2019 PBA Philippine Cup: Schedule, Results and Standings. - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Tuesday, 19 March 2019

2019 PBA Philippine Cup: Schedule, Results and Standings.

PBA: Philippine Cup 2019 - Schedule, Results and Standings.



Might Also Like: List of 2019 PBA Season 44 Hot Muses | Pia and Bella - the 2019 Ginebra and Tanduay Hot Calendar Girl

PBA Philippine Cup 2019: Schedule & Result [WATCH LIVE]



March 20, 2019 4:30 PM
Game 1: Alaska Aces vs. Meralco Bolts
Game 2: Magnolia Hotshots vs. Global Port

March 22, 2019 4:30 PM
Game 1: TNT KaTropa vs. Columbian Dyip
Game 2: Blackwater Elite vs. Magnolia Hotshots

March 23, 2019 5:00 PM
NLEX Road Warriors vs. Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

March 24, 2019 4:30 PM
Game 1: Global Port vs. TNT KaTropa
Game 2: San Miguel Beermen vs. Alaska Aces

PBA Philippine Cup 2019: Standings

NO
TEAMS
WIN
LOSS
1
Phoenix Fuelmasters
9
2
2
Rain or Shine
8
3
3
TNT Katropa
6
3
4
Barangay Ginebra
5
3
5
San Miguel Beermen
6
4
6
NLEX Road Warrior
4
5
7
Columbian Dyip
4
6
8
Magnolia Hotshots
3
5
9
Alaska Aces
3
5
10
Meralco Bolts 
3
6
11
Global Port
2
5
12
Blackwater Elite
2
8

PBA Philippine Cup 2019: Remaining Schedule

27.03. 16:30
Alaska Aces vs. Global Port

27.03. 19:00
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Meralco Bolts

03.04. 16:30
NLEX Road Warriors vs. Magnolia Hotshots

03.04. 19:00
Global Port vs. Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

Might Also Like: 
Certified List of Candidates for May 2019 PH Election

ELECTION 2019: Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions
Election 2019 : ARMM (REGIONAL) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : ARMM (BASILAN) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : ARMM (LANAO DEL SUR) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : ARMM (MAGUINDANAO) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : ARMM (SULU) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : ARMM (TAWI-TAWI) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.

Election 2019 : NCR (MANILA) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : NCR (2nd District) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : NCR (3rd District) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : NCR (4th District) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : NCR (House of Representatives) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.

Election 2019 : Region VII (NEGROS ORIENTAL) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region VII (SIQUIJOR) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region VII (CEBU) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region VII (BOHOL) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.

Election 2019 : Region XI (DAVAO ORIENTAL) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions
Election 2019 : Region XI (DAVAO OCCIDENTAL) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region XI (DAVAO DEL SUR) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region XI (DAVAO DEL NORTE) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region XI (COMPOSTELA VALLEY) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages