2019 PBA Philippine Cup: Schedule, Results and Standings. - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Friday, 18 January 2019

2019 PBA Philippine Cup: Schedule, Results and Standings.

PBA: Philippine Cup 2019 - Schedule, Results and Standings.



Might Also Like: List of 2019 PBA season 44 Hot Muses | Pia and Bella - the 2019 Ginebra and Tanduay Hot Calendar Girl

PBA Philippine Cup 2019: Schedule & Result [WATCH LIVESTREAM CLICK HERE]



18 January 2019 4:30
GAME MATCH (1)
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
FINAL
Columbian Dyip




San Miguel Beermen





GAME MATCH (2)  @7:00PM
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
FINAL
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters




NLEX Road Warriors






>>>World Welterweight Championship: Pacquiao vs. Broner Stats and Result.

16 January 2019 4:30
GAME MATCH (1)
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
FINAL
Blackwater Elite31
17
27
1691
Global Port2233
33
29
117


GAME MATCH (2) @7:00PM
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4+OT
FINAL
Phoenix Fuelmasters23
18
23
19+10
93
Meralco Bolts
8
25
26
23+9
92

13 January 2019 6:30
GAME MATCH (1)
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
FINAL
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
 28
 21
14
27
90
TNT KaTropa
 15
 27
15
22
79

PBA Philippine Cup 2019: Standings

NO
TEAMS
WIN
LOSS
1
Ginebra San Miguel
I
0
2
Phoenix Fuelmasters
I
0
3
Alaska Aces


4
Magnolia Hotshots


5
Blackwater Elite
0
I
6
San Miguel Beermen


7
Meralco Bolts
0
I
8
NLEX Road Warriors


9
Talk and Text
0
I
10
Rain or Shine 


11
North Port Batang Pier
I
0
12
Columbian Dyip


1 - 2: Twice-to-beat in the quarterfinals
3 - 6: Best-of-three quarterfinals
7 - 8: Twice-to-win in the quarterfinals

PBA Philippine Cup 2019: Schedule

19.01. 16:30: Meralco Bolts vs. Blackwater Elite
19.01. 18:45: TNT KaTropa vs. Phoenix Fuelmasters
20.01. 16:30: NLEX Road Warriors vs. Global Port
20.01. 18:45: San Miguel Beermen vs. Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
23.01. 16:30: Phoenix Fuelmasters vs. Columbian Dyip
23.01. 19:00: NLEX Road Warriors vs. TNT KaTropa
25.01. 16:30: Columbian Dyip vs. Global Port
25.01. 19:00: Meralco Bolts vs. San Miguel Beermen
26.01. 17:00: Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
27.01. 16:30: NLEX Road Warriors vs. Columbian Dyip
27.01. 18:45: San Miguel Beermen vs. TNT KaTropa
30.01. 16:30: TNT KaTropa vs. Meralco Bolts
30.01. 19:00: Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs. Blackwater Elite
01.02. 16:30: Blackwater Elite vs. Phoenix Fuelmasters
01.02. 19:00: San Miguel Beermen vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
02.02. 16:30: NLEX Road Warriors vs. Meralco Bolts
02.02. 18:45: Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Columbian Dyip
03.02. 16:30: Alaska Aces vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
03.02. 18:45: TNT KaTropa vs. Magnolia Hotshots
06.02. 16:30: Columbian Dyip vs Alaska Aces
06.02. 19:00: San Miguel Beermen vs. Blackwater Elite
08.02. 16:30: Phoenix Fuelmasters vs. NLEX Road Warriors
08.02. 19:00: Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs. Global Port
09.02. 17:00: Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Blackwater Elite
10.02. 16:30: Phoenix Fuelmasters vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
10.02. 18:45: Magnolia Hotshots vs. San Miguel Beermen
13.02. 16:30: Blackwater Elite vs. Alaska Aces
13.02. 19:00: Meralco Bolts vs. Columbian Dyip
27.02. 16:30: Alaska Aces vs. Phoenix Fuelmasters
27.02. 19:00: Global Port vs. TNT KaTropa
01.03. 16:30: NLEX Road Warriors vs. Blackwater Elite
01.03. 19:00: Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Global Port
02.03. 17:00: Meralco Bolts vs. Magnolia Hotshots
03.03. 16:30: TNT KaTropa vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
03.03. 18:45: Alaska Aces vs. Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
06.03. 16:30: Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs. Columbian Dyip
06.03. 19:00: Magnolia Hotshots vs. Phoenix Fuelmasters
08.03. 16:30: Global Port vs. Meralco Bolts
08.03. 19:00: San Miguel Beermen vs. NLEX Road Warriors
09.03. 16:30: Blackwater Elite vs. TNT KaTropa
09.03. 18:45: Alaska Aces vs. Magnolia Hotshots
10.03. 16:30: Global Port vs. San Miguel Beermen
10.03. 18:45: Phoenix Fuelmasters vs. Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
13.03. 16:30: Magnolia Hotshots vs. Columbian Dyip
13.03. 19:00: NLEX Road Warriors vs. Alaska Aces
15.03. 16:30: TNT KaTropa vs. Alaska Aces
15.03. 19:00: Meralco Bolts vs. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
16.03. 17:00: San Miguel Beermen vs. Phoenix Fuelmasters
17.03. 16:30: Columbian Dyip vs. Blackwater Elite
17.03. 18:45: Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Magnolia Hotshots
20.03. 16:30: Alaska Aces vs. Meralco Bolts
20.03. 19:00: Magnolia Hotshots vs. Global Port
22.03. 16:30: TNT KaTropa vs. Columbian Dyip
22.03. 19:00: Blackwater Elite vs. Magnolia Hotshots
23.03. 17:00: NLEX Road Warriors vs. Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
24.03. 16:30: Global Port vs. Phoenix Fuelmasters
24.03. 18:45: San Miguel Beermen vs. Alaska Aces
27.03. 16:30: Alaska Aces vs. Global Port
27.03. 19:00: Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs. Magnolia Hotshots
03.04. 15:30: Magnolia Hotshots vs. NLEX Road Warriors
03.04. 18:00: Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs. Meralco Bolts

Might Also Like: List of 2019 PBA season 44 Hot Muses

ELECTION 2019: Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions
Election 2019 : ARMM (REGIONAL) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : ARMM (BASILAN) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : ARMM (LANAO DEL SUR) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : ARMM (MAGUINDANAO) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : ARMM (SULU) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : ARMM (TAWI-TAWI) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.

Election 2019 : NCR (MANILA) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : NCR (2nd District) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : NCR (3rd District) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : NCR (4th District) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : NCR (House of Representatives) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.

Election 2019 : Region VII (NEGROS ORIENTAL) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region VII (SIQUIJOR) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region VII (CEBU) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region VII (BOHOL) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.

Election 2019 : Region XI (DAVAO ORIENTAL) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions
Election 2019 : Region XI (DAVAO OCCIDENTAL) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region XI (DAVAO DEL SUR) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region XI (DAVAO DEL NORTE) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.
Election 2019 : Region XI (COMPOSTELA VALLEY) - Tentative List of Candidates for Local Positions.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages