September 2018 LET Results: Secondary Passers C-F - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Friday, 7 December 2018

September 2018 LET Results: Secondary Passers C-F

September 2018 LET Results



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the second LET board exam this year on Sunday, September 30, 2018 in at least 25 testing centers in the country.

Released Date: Based from PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release of September 2018 LET results is on Tuesday, December 4 or in 44 working days after the test. Note that results may be released ahead or beyond the target without prior notice.

PRC Board News, our partner website for PRC exam results said that the probable release date of September 2018 LET exam results is between November 19 and December 7, 2018 ( 34-47 working days).

ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

C-F Passers Secondary: September 2018 LET Results
C-F Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018

11741 CAABAS, DALE CAABAY
11742 CAADYANG, JESSELIE NAVARRO
11743 CAAG, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
11744 CAAGUSAN, JOEY MENDOZA
11745 CAALIM, JAMARIE LOPEZ
11746 CAALIM, KATHLEEN MYKA LAGARTO
11747 CAALIM, ROSALIE DELA CRUZ
11748 CAANAWAN, JOMAR OGEAN
11749 CAANG, NAUME NASARA
11750 CAANG, THERESE MARIE VILLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 237 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 CAASALAN, CHEYSSER ANN YEE
11752 CAASI, ALEXIS MARIE MABANAG
11753 CAASI, APRIL NAVILLA
11754 CAASI, DAYANARA CASTIL
11755 CAASI, JASMIN IBAÑEZ
11756 CAASI, RENE BOY CLAVE
11757 CAAYAMAN, EDUARD TARAY
11758 CAAYOHAN, GENUINE KEITH RADAZA
11759 CAAYOHAN, JOCELYN LUMACAD
11760 CAAYUPAN, REA JEAN ROLLON
11761 CABAB, AIMIE PACA-ANAS
11762 CABABAT, LORD MARIE JANDAYAN
11763 CABACANG, JANINE SAGUN
11764 CABACANG, LOVELY RIVERA
11765 CABACCAN, JESSICA BACCAY
11766 CABACCAN, JOSHUA CRISTOBAL
11767 CABACO, RODIZA POMAREJOS
11768 CABACTULAN, JO-ANN DELIGERO
11769 CABACUNGAN, AIRA MAE ABENDAN
11770 CABACUNGAN, JHONAMAE ANTONIO
11771 CABACUNGAN, JUDELYN MARQUEZ
11772 CABACUNGAN, MARICEL MADAMBA
11773 CABACUNGAN, REGINA BAUTISTA
11774 CABADA, ELEANOR GARCE
11775 CABADDU, CHERRY BACCAY
11776 CABADDU, CHRISTOPHER ADVIENTO
11777 CABADDU, LEA-MAE ENRIQUEZ
11778 CABADDU, REYMUNDO ANTONIO BAGGAYAN
11779 CABADDU, RICHIE DABO
11780 CABADDU, TERECY JOYCE DORONIO
11781 CABADIDO, BENJIE BERBON
11782 CABADIN, MAYCE VERONICA ALANO
11783 CABADING, ARNEL SOBREMONTE
11784 CABADING, GERALD NAMUAG
11785 CABADING, ZARLEB QUIÑO
11786 CABADONGA, MARJORIE OPTANA
11787 CABADONGA, VIVIAN BUCTUAN
11788 CABADSAN, MARIANIE MABINI
11789 CABAEL, ROSALIE PACLITA
11790 CABAG, PAMELA BITUIN
11791 CABAGAY, JEAN MAY PAJILA
11792 CABAGAY, LYKA NICOLE VIZCONDE
11793 CABAGO, ALEJANDRO SENOGAT
11794 CABAGSANG, AYESA PLUMA
11795 CABAGSICAN, JANET AGUIRRE
11796 CABAGTONG, JEFFREY TEPACE
11797 CABAGUING, JORDAN MONTALLANA
11798 CABAGUING, THEA ROSARIO NAVIDAD
11799 CABAHAGA, ERLY HIMARANGAN
11800 CABAHUG, ALDRIN PEÑARANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 238 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 CABAHUG, ALJUN REY NAVARETTE
11802 CABAHUG, ASTENA BARICUATRO
11803 CABAHUG, DIVINE GRACE
11804 CABAHUG, HARREY SUAREZ
11805 CABAHUG, JULIE ANN MANGYAO
11806 CABAHUG, KIMBERLY SHAYNE LLAMAS
11807 CABAHUG, MARK MAURIS ECAT
11808 CABAHUG, MARY ROSE ABADEJOS
11809 CABAHUG, MELRY JOY LAMBOJON
11810 CABAHUG, NAICY ASIS
11811 CABAHUG, RONAN LACSINA
11812 CABAILO, EDDIE DOING
11813 CABAILO, ISIDRO II MAGBANUA
11814 CABAJAR, EALIZAH ELOIZ PEREZ
11815 CABAJAR, ELIZA DENIO
11816 CABAJAR, MARJORIE RAGASAJO
11817 CABAJAR, NOVELYN DE LA PEÑA
11818 CABAJES, BAL JR JUSAY
11819 CABAJES, JO HANNAH LOU GABOR
11820 CABAJES, WILLIAMBEL GALIDO
11821 CABAJON, FATIMA MADELIENE ABBAS
11822 CABAL, ROMIL VALLENTOS
11823 CABALAG, ARLENE MALUNAY
11824 CABALAG, KIMBERLY PURGATORIO
11825 CABALAN, DARYL ANNE FORTIT
11826 CABALAR, JUSTINE BARCARSE
11827 CABALAR, PRINCES FERNANDO
11828 CABALATUNGAN, MINERVA CATALUÑA
11829 CABALBAG, KATLYN JOY CABOTEJA
11830 CABALBAG, MARLOU ANDAQUIG
11831 CABALDA, EDWIN FACTOR
11832 CABALDA, JULIA MARIE
11833 CABALES, BHRIENDYL PANALIGAN
11834 CABALES, JOAN DOSMANOS
11835 CABALES, JUSTINE JOY NEGADO
11836 CABALES, MA JENNIFER BACURNAY
11837 CABALFIN, JACINTH REY PIÑEZA
11838 CABALFIN, JANCIN LACABA
11839 CABALFIN, RANDEA ANNE BRAZA
11840 CABALHIN, CYNTHIA GRANADA
11841 CABALHIN, JESTONI CAPIN
11842 CABALHIN, MAE SARAH LOPEZ
11843 CABALHIN, WENDELL VALIENTE
11844 CABALHUG, MERRY CHRISTINE JANE JESORO
11845 CABALIC, PRECY PANES
11846 CABALIDA, HAZEL MAE LISONDRA
11847 CABALIDA, KATRIN ANNE GABIS
11848 CABALIDA, RYAN CHRISTIAN BALWIT
11849 CABALIT, JANE BAYRON
11850 CABALLA, CLAUDETTE GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 239 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 CABALLA, JESSA JOY SALUPAN
11852 CABALLAS, BIKKI MAE RUIZ
11853 CABALLAS, MARY JOY GARCIA
11854 CABALLEGAN, HENLY LUZ DORADO
11855 CABALLERO, BRYL DOVIC MANLOLOYO
11856 CABALLERO, CAREYL TANALIGA
11857 CABALLERO, CATHERINE PERAL
11858 CABALLERO, CHRISTIE MELOVIC MARTINEZ
11859 CABALLERO, CYRUS VILLONO
11860 CABALLERO, DANICA DINEROS
11861 CABALLERO, DOREEN BELLE PANTOJA
11862 CABALLERO, EAROS MIKE ERANA
11863 CABALLERO, JASFER CHIVA
11864 CABALLERO, JIMUEL CALIZO
11865 CABALLERO, JOMARI ALDEZA
11866 CABALLERO, JONEL CORTES
11867 CABALLERO, JONNA MAE PATAGNAN
11868 CABALLERO, JUVY ANNE MARINAY
11869 CABALLERO, KAYRAINE MAE EDILLOR
11870 CABALLERO, MARILOU BANABANA
11871 CABALLERO, MARLYN BASALO
11872 CABALLERO, MARY JANE FABULAR
11873 CABALLERO, MARYJANE ROMERO
11874 CABALLERO, MICHELLE AGUILA
11875 CABALLERO, NORIEL RECOPELACION
11876 CABALLERO, NORLYN NESPEROS
11877 CABALLERO, NOVELYN TABULONG
11878 CABALLERO, PAULINE MAE SAMONTE
11879 CABALLERO, RANDY REYES
11880 CABALLERO, RAQUEL MAE BAYARCAL
11881 CABALLERO, REBECCA SAGRANADA
11882 CABALLERO, RHEA MAE TIMAMAO
11883 CABALLERO, SALLY TAPANG
11884 CABALLES, CHARMAINE JOY PAL
11885 CABALLES, FRIA MAE PANGALAO
11886 CABALLES, GLENN ANTHONY SEGADOR
11887 CABALLES, JENNIFER PIALA
11888 CABALLES, MARIA KAREN CIMENI
11889 CABALLES, MARY JOYCE SINAJON
11890 CABALLES, MEALYN PIALA
11891 CABALLES, VIANCA JOIE CABALLERO
11892 CABALO, LARA MAE DARAN
11893 CABALO, RICO ABUGHO
11894 CABALONA, JERRYWIN ARIOLA
11895 CABALQUINTO, AGNES MORANO
11896 CABALQUINTO, CITADEL NEMO
11897 CABALQUINTO, CLARISSA MADERA
11898 CABALQUINTO, IRISH JANE ZAMORA
11899 CABALQUINTO, JOAN RAGAAS
11900 CABALQUINTO, KAYSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 240 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 CABALQUINTO, MARY GRACE SAMBO
11902 CABALQUINTO, MICHELLE BACALANDO
11903 CABALQUINTO, MONICA IRAULA
11904 CABALSA, ANGELICA NICOLE ANNE BRITANIA
11905 CABALSA, JAN VINCENT EDWIN BRITANIA
11906 CABALSE, CLIFFORD TEVES
11907 CABALTEA, IRIS JOY REFORBA
11908 CABALTEA, MIKE BENSON ESPERA
11909 CABALTEJA, KAREN KATE SANTOS
11910 CABALTERA, BRIAN DIOLA
11911 CABALTERA, JAVE CAROLINE ABADILLA
11912 CABALTERA, JEZZA MAE REGONDOLA
11913 CABALTERA, NIKKI MAE PRINCESS SERMONA
11914 CABALTERA, NOEL NELAYAN
11915 CABALTERA, RANDELL GANUELAS
11916 CABALTICA, JHUBERT PRIEL DIEGO
11917 CABALTICAN, ELAINE JOY AGCAOILI
11918 CABALUM, DINA PANSOY
11919 CABALUNA, GELLI OMANDAC
11920 CABALUNA, JANICE MARCOJOS
11921 CABALUNA, KIM CAMILLE BELZA
11922 CABALUNA, MARY JOY CASITAY
11923 CABALUNA, MYLIEN LAGRIMAS
11924 CABAMUNGAN, MARIEL CABACUNGAN
11925 CABAN, REMY JOY DE GUZMAN
11926 CABANA, JACKIELYN BACSIN
11927 CABANACAN, KATRINA MABAJEN
11928 CABANAG, CHRISTOPHER ABILLAR
11929 CABANAG, JOY PAGNANAWON
11930 CABANAG, KRISTINE MAE BOCLES
11931 CABANAG, MARJORY MALLARI
11932 CABANALAN, JESSA SIROY
11933 CABANATAN, WELSON VELARDE
11934 CABANAY, SWEETHEART SARABILLO
11935 CABANAYAN, WARLYN MIANO
11936 CABANBAN, EXCELSUS DEO LUCIANO
11937 CABANBAN, MA LIZADEL DUCUSIN
11938 CABANBAN, MICHAEL VINCENT DAZON
11939 CABANDAY, GUEIA ESTIANDAN
11940 CABANERO, MA BASILYN DELUTE
11941 CABANES, CLEFFORD MAMITES
11942 CABANG, JOARMINA SHIEKA
11943 CABANG, MICHEL MAE ZASPA
11944 CABANGAHAN, SHIERRA MARIE TORRES
11945 CABANGAN, JESSIE ANN BALMACEDA
11946 CABANGBANG, MARISSA NILO
11947 CABANGCA, EVONY BORJA
11948 CABANGDI, REYNETTE ANTONIO
11949 CABANGGANGAN, ALBERT OCASLA
11950 CABANGGANGAN, MARIVIC SABLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 241 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 CABANGIL, KATRINA ANDRINO
11952 CABANGISAN, LORIBEE ANN TOMI-AS
11953 CABANGLAN, KEINSLEY ATENDIDO
11954 CABANGON, DAN ISRAEL DUAY
11955 CABANGON, FRANCES REXIE JOY BONILLA
11956 CABANGON, JEMALYN ANTONIA
11957 CABANGON, KRISTINE BACSA
11958 CABANGON, NERISSA AVILES
11959 CABANIG, LORELENE GUANTIA
11960 CABANIG, MA LUISA DUNGHAYAN
11961 CABANILLA, GIANINA ANGELA CELINE OKOL
11962 CABANILLA, JUDY ANN CABABAT
11963 CABANILLA, MIRASOL PEREZ
11964 CABANILLA, RYAN ROSARIO
11965 CABANILLA, SUNDAY CABANILLA
11966 CABANILLAS, KRISTEL JANE BAGTINDON
11967 CABANIT, MARJORIE ABAPO
11968 CABANLIT, LAWREIN ANNE HERNANDEZ
11969 CABANOG, MARY JOY TOROBA
11970 CABANOS, CHRISTINE MAE GIL
11971 CABANSAG, ANTONETTE ABANTO
11972 CABANSAG, CARRENE BARTOLIN
11973 CABANSAG, CHERRY APAREJIOLA
11974 CABANSAG, CHRISTINE LUBAY
11975 CABANSAG, JACKILYN SALAS
11976 CABANSAG, MARK JOHN BERMACHEA
11977 CABANSAG, REGINA MAE BERMEJO
11978 CABANTAC, ELJOHN OMANDAM
11979 CABANTAC, MARY ANN SONGCO
11980 CABANTAC, MAY VIDANIA
11981 CABANTAO, DINAH GRACE LOAY
11982 CABANTE, CHARRY ARGUILLON
11983 CABANTING, FRANCIS DAVE PEREZ
11984 CABANTING, YVES KIM CASIDO
11985 CABANTOG, JOYCE ANN RESURRECCION
11986 CABANTOG, REZZA MAY ESTERON
11987 CABANTOG, RONNIE JAY TANALLON
11988 CABANTUG, MERFE DALUBATAN
11989 CABANTUGAN, PRINCESS FERMINA TAMBULAZA
11990 CABANUANG, REA CENTENAJE
11991 CABAO-CABA O, AMELYN FRANCISCO
11992 CABARAL, JADE ANN LUCERO
11993 CABARAL, MYLENE JANE TRONIADO
11994 CABARDO, CARL EMIL FERRER
11995 CABARDO, CARMEL MAMITES
11996 CABARDO, CHRISTOPHER ENOJADO
11997 CABARDO, CINDY ALCONTIN
11998 CABARDO, JUBILEE CANJA
11999 CABARDO, SHIELA JEAN OPONG
12000 CABARLES, AIRESH CAGUICLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 242 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 CABARLES, ANGELIE CACHO
12002 CABARLES, GODELY ANN DUMARAN
12003 CABARLES, KENNETH PELAEZ
12004 CABARLES, KHRISTINE MAE MARCELO
12005 CABARLES, LORRAINE CALOQUIM
12006 CABARLES, MIAMAE LABAN
12007 CABARO, NHORE PANONDIONGAN
12008 CABARON, RANDY ANDING
12009 CABARON, SHIELA MAE CASTILLANES
12010 CABARRUBIAS, ARGELIE MUSICA
12011 CABARRUBIAS, RAWSIENNA VILLANUEVA
12012 CABARUBIAS, DONNA JEAN PROBITSADO
12013 CABASAG, CHELLE DEE EBAO
12014 CABASAG, LACEDA LAYAN
12015 CABASAG, MARIA BENJIE ANN MUTIA
12016 CABASAG, MELVIN RECAMARA
12017 CABASAG, RUBIE MAGDULA
12018 CABASAG, VINCENT CABANA
12019 CABASAGAN, JENNY ROSE AMORIN
12020 CABASAN, ANGELO RETUERMA
12021 CABASAN, EDEN MANITO
12022 CABASAN, JOVELYN IBALLA
12023 CABASAN, MA IZABEL TABANG
12024 CABASE, LORIE ANN BARBECHO
12025 CABASE, LOVELYN CASALE
12026 CABASE, NOREEN MAY NOVILLA
12027 CABASE, ZCHARINA REMITAR
12028 CABASES, RUFA MAE DALINO
12029 CABASINGAN, QUENNIE QUILICOL
12030 CABASIS, MARY GRACE PANDALAN
12031 CABATAN, FLOR-AMADO JR FERRER
12032 CABATAÑA, ABEGAIL MONSANTO
12033 CABATAÑA, EVAN JAKE
12034 CABATAÑA, LEZEIL BERNAL
12035 CABATE, ROLLY PADUGA
12036 CABATE, WILLY BANDORIAO
12037 CABATIC, HAZEL JOY DE GUZMAN
12038 CABATIC, JAMAICA PLOPENIO
12039 CABATIC, SENIA ROSE POSADA
12040 CABATINGAN, JENNIFER MANLUNAS
12041 CABATINGAN, JOVELYN PARADERO
12042 CABATINGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BALILI
12043 CABATINGAN, ROXANNE CASTILLO
12044 CABATON, MARRY QUEEN BIBLIOTICA
12045 CABATU-AN, MA SALVACION YODICO
12046 CABATUAN, FERGIE BUGTO
12047 CABATUAN, GEANNISA DABLO
12048 CABATUAN, JANELY CALAMBO
12049 CABATUAN, SARAH JANE ANG
12050 CABAUATAN, AURIE ROSS ATOLBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 243 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 CABAY, ANNILYN ABELLA
12052 CABAY, APPLE JOY MACLI-ING
12053 CABAYA, HAZEL PINTO
12054 CABAYA, JONATHAN CABRERA
12055 CABAYA, LEO CALAMBRO
12056 CABAYACRUZ, ALLEN PAUNON
12057 CABAYACRUZ, JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO
12058 CABAYAO, JONATHAN JR LONGAKIT
12059 CABAYAO, KIESHA JOY TERANTE
12060 CABAÑA, JOMAR FACUN
12061 CABAÑAL, JAYBEL
12062 CABAÑAS, ARCHEL BONOTAN
12063 CABAÑAS, JECEL NANEA
12064 CABAÑAS, JERENE JOY LORENZANA
12065 CABAÑERO, FREZIE III CORTES
12066 CABAÑERO, MICHELL ANGGO
12067 CABAÑERO, VANESSA EBO
12068 CABAÑEROS, ILKA KATRINE VERANO
12069 CABAÑES, JEZREL OBRERO
12070 CABAÑOG, HEAVEN JAN LAVA
12071 CABAÑOG, LYNETTE VERANO
12072 CABBAB, DANIEL CARAUI
12073 CABBAB, JOHN CLIFFORD CALLUENG
12074 CABBAT, MICHAEL JOHN LOPEZ
12075 CABBAY, MARCILYN DOMINGO
12076 CABBIGAT, MELOWEEN TANGGANA
12077 CABBUAG, JUVYLINE DELOS SANTOS
12078 CABBUAG, SARAH IDRIS
12079 CABCA, CRIS ANN JOY CULANO
12080 CABE, JULIE GUASIL
12081 CABE, LADY CHARNELLE BARRON
12082 CABEBE, ERNALYN MEGDI
12083 CABEBE, JASMIN TABANGAY
12084 CABEBE, VINCENT PAUL TORREMORO
12085 CABEJE, GERMELYN SALINAS
12086 CABELIN, JALLICA CELIA ADONA
12087 CABELLERO, EDMUND DUERO
12088 CABELLO, MARIEL ALCARAZ
12089 CABELLO, NHORIES GUSI
12090 CABELLO, TZIETEL BERRY NUÑEZ
12091 CABELTIS, RIZA NIEZ
12092 CABER, JEROLYN SALVADOR
12093 CABER, MARY JILL SUMIGUIN
12094 CABEROS, ERMILYN MASENDO
12095 CABEROY, MECHELE ARIETA
12096 CABERTE, ASOR-CHED FIEL
12097 CABERTE, JANELYN LONARIO
12098 CABERTE, LIBERTY CABAHUG
12099 CABERTE, REZIL MAE BARAN
12100 CABERTE, RUELA SUZAINE NARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 244 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 CABERTO, ELMER JR CERBO
12102 CABERTO, RIZZA SARMIENTO
12103 CABERTO, SHEILA MARIE CABILADAS
12104 CABESAS, ERISSE MARIE
12105 CABESERANO, MARIAN VISTAL
12106 CABEZA, ROBERT KIM MAARAB
12107 CABEZAS, MARY ANN SOTELO
12108 CABFENG, VERONE FARAO-ED
12109 CABIA-AN, NIKKA JOY PIPO
12110 CABIAL, MICHAEL
12111 CABIAO, ROEL VILLO
12112 CABIARA, ROMELYN CAÑETE
12113 CABIBIL, KEITH MICHAEL CANDRALO
12114 CABICUNGAN, JOHN MARK ANTONIO
12115 CABIDES, ANGELINE SIERVO
12116 CABIDIG, YONJIE CAÑA
12117 CABIDO, HANNA JEANNE PASTER
12118 CABIDO, JANNINE AUBREY PIEZAS
12119 CABIDO, MARK PAUL FONTANAR
12120 CABIE, ANGELICA CORDOVA
12121 CABIG, ELYNN MICAH ANAHAW
12122 CABIG, MANUEL III TUQUIB
12123 CABIG, NETOS MONTIMOR
12124 CABIGAS, DARLENE LAUREL
12125 CABIGAS, LAILANIE HADIOLA
12126 CABIGAS, LIDAMAE LACUBTAN
12127 CABIGAS, ROMY QUIÑONES
12128 CABIGAT, RHEA JOY MAURICIO
12129 CABIGAYAN, JEAH MAE OCENAR
12130 CABIGAYAN, JESSIE RAFALES
12131 CABIGAYAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN POLONIA
12132 CABIGON, JULIE ANN MEDURA
12133 CABIGONDA, JACKELYN CAJEBEN
12134 CABIGQUEZ, KESHAMERL DEMOL
12135 CABIGTING, LORENA RABE
12136 CABIGUEN, AYEN FABRIGAS
12137 CABIJE, CARL RENZO ACOMPAÑADO
12138 CABIJE, GINALYN MAGHANOY
12139 CABIJE, JAYVEE TURA
12140 CABIL, RAMIL GARCIA
12141 CABIL, REGINE RUAYA
12142 CABILAN, ARCHIE SINADJAN
12143 CABILAN, JENETH NIEGAS
12144 CABILAN, JOAN MARIE NIEGAS
12145 CABILAO, CARL BERDIJO
12146 CABILAO, INOCENTES JR GO
12147 CABILAO, JEO ROCEL RABOY
12148 CABILDO, DAPHNEE JOSE
12149 CABILDO, JOHN CLINT PANCHO
12150 CABILDO, MARICEL CARALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 245 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 CABILDO, MAYCO ESTIMAR
12152 CABILDO, RICHELL DUCA
12153 CABILES, CRISTINE MARY TRAZONA
12154 CABILES, JANNO REAL
12155 CABILES, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
12156 CABILES, LARISSA DESIREE ABREA
12157 CABILES, MA GLEADIN DORIAS
12158 CABILIC, GLADYS SOLAÑA
12159 CABILIN, DON DAVID BALLADARES
12160 CABILIN, HENOMARVE MENDOZA
12161 CABILIN, MICHAEL RONDON
12162 CABILIN, ROXANNE
12163 CABILING, MA FE FRANCISCO
12164 CABILLAN, SHIELA MAY BATIQUIN
12165 CABILLAN, SYRINE CEBUANO
12166 CABILLAN, VANEZA LEPASANA
12167 CABILLETE, LORDJIM BALANSAG
12168 CABILLO, ANGELICA UMANDAP
12169 CABILLO, MARIGOLD DELA CERNA
12170 CABILLO, SHARINE LUCAS
12171 CABILLON, EMELY DALEON
12172 CABILLON, JOELLA ROSE SANTOS
12173 CABILO, JOHARA CABILO
12174 CABILTES, JOHN SANDRO ZAMORA
12175 CABILTES, LYSSA NIEMES
12176 CABILTO, OPAL ANTONA
12177 CABINALAN, LARA JANE ALEGRO
12178 CABINGAN, AILEEN BUSAING
12179 CABINGAN, KIM MAREGMEN
12180 CABINGAO, RENZ ANGELO POLANA
12181 CABINGATAN, RAE-ANN ATILLO
12182 CABINIAN, MERYLL JOYCE CAYETANO
12183 CABINO, EDEN MARIE MONTAÑO
12184 CABINONG, MARK JOSEPH ALVEZ
12185 CABINTE, MICHELL QUIROY
12186 CABINTOY, MONALIZA TAÑO
12187 CABIOC, MA ALBIE LUANGCO
12188 CABIOS, DARREN INDENCIA
12189 CABIOS, JE ANNE INDAB
12190 CABIOS, JUDISAH MARIE GARCENIEGO
12191 CABISADA, ADONIS MIRANDA
12192 CABISADA, IRISH MONGCAL
12193 CABISARES, JESSICA DIZA
12194 CABISON, PATRICIA GUILLERMO
12195 CABISON, ROCHELLE ESCALA
12196 CABLAY, ANGELICA CAPILI
12197 CABLAYAN, JOYCE DARYLXEN BAGAYAS
12198 CABLINDA, FAITH SENARILLOS
12199 CABLING, JOHN EDWARD MAHINAY
12200 CABO, VANRIEL GULTIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 246 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 CABOG, IRENE FERNANDEZ
12202 CABONCE, GUENDELYN LAVIÑA
12203 CABONG, MARIA RIZZALYN DIOLOLA
12204 CABONILAS, CYRIL OPURA
12205 CABORDA, ENGELINE BONGCARAS
12206 CABORNAY, CELIA BUSTAMANTE
12207 CABORNAY, RACHELLE TORRENO
12208 CABOS, RONALYN EVANGELISTA
12209 CABOT, ARTH VIRGIL PAÑALES
12210 CABOTAGE, EFREN BALLESTEROS
12211 CABOTAJE, JULIUS CABAYA
12212 CABOTAJE, SHYNE IRISH NATIVIDAD
12213 CABRADILLA, GRACE ANN REBLANDO
12214 CABRADILLA, MYRA FRANCES GINGAYAN
12215 CABRAL, CONNIE SALTARIN
12216 CABRAL, FRANCESCA MARIE TRIÑANES
12217 CABRAL, KERRY PAN
12218 CABRAL, MA LORAINE CATAPANG
12219 CABRAL, MANILYN REFORADA
12220 CABRAL, RIZALINA LORENZO
12221 CABRALES, JEUH BACSAL
12222 CABRALES, SONNY LABONITE
12223 CABRAS, AILYN GRACE PANDAYON
12224 CABRAS, JOJO LUZ
12225 CABREJAS, ANALIZA VILLAJOS
12226 CABREJAS, JOHN VINCENT CULALA
12227 CABRERA, ALYSSA JANE BAGAYAS
12228 CABRERA, BEVERLY MAE MARSAMOLO
12229 CABRERA, CHARIS IVIE DE LAS ALAS
12230 CABRERA, CHYLZY TABORADA
12231 CABRERA, CLAUDYN VALENCIA
12232 CABRERA, CZARINA SARAH DE GUZMAN
12233 CABRERA, DAISY JEAN CAGBABANUA
12234 CABRERA, DANICA LAGARNIA
12235 CABRERA, FLORABEL PANILAGAN
12236 CABRERA, GRACELE ATIENZA
12237 CABRERA, JAIMILYN BARCENAS
12238 CABRERA, JAMIL BOGNOT
12239 CABRERA, JASMIN FAYE GALANDE
12240 CABRERA, JAYPEE SILVESTRE
12241 CABRERA, JEANNELYN RODRIGUEZ
12242 CABRERA, JEREH MIE SAWIT
12243 CABRERA, JHIRO VISTA
12244 CABRERA, JOHN VINCENT ALAO
12245 CABRERA, JOSHUA ANULAR
12246 CABRERA, KRISHA MAE ROBELO
12247 CABRERA, LEA FATIMA PORTA
12248 CABRERA, MA GRACE SANORIA
12249 CABRERA, MARIA FE VALERIANO
12250 CABRERA, MARIA THERESA PADUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 247 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 CABRERA, MARK ANGELO REBADULLA
12252 CABRERA, MARUJA FERRER
12253 CABRERA, MARY GRACE ECOY
12254 CABRERA, MARY MICOLE BOLINQUIT
12255 CABRERA, MELANIE MABULAY
12256 CABRERA, MELODY ANNE REGIS
12257 CABRERA, MIAH CHRISTINE CAMILO
12258 CABRERA, PRECY MAE CABALLEDA
12259 CABRERA, RAMILYN MAE CONDECIDO
12260 CABRERA, REJOICE BAIDIANGO
12261 CABRERA, RIZZA RENOMERON
12262 CABRERA, ROMEL JOHN MEJIA
12263 CABRERA, ROSAJENNE MERCADO
12264 CABRERA, SHAINA MAE LAWAS
12265 CABRERA, SHEENA GOLDAMAIRE BANATAO
12266 CABRERA, SHEILA MAE ACOSTA
12267 CABRERA, SHERYL ENCIO
12268 CABRERA, VINCE HARVEY ALUNAN
12269 CABRERA, VINCENT SORIANO
12270 CABREROS, CRISTINA CALIHAT
12271 CABREROS, DHEMER PERU
12272 CABREROS, JOHNSIE GABOL
12273 CABREROS, JUDY ANN BASAY
12274 CABREROS, SHYDLE SHANE RACILES
12275 CABRESOS, RYAN JAY LASMARIAS
12276 CABRIA, LORNA SISTER
12277 CABRIA, MAY CAÑA
12278 CABRIAS, ATHALIAH EASTER DE LOS SANTOS
12279 CABRIGAS, CINDY ROSE JABONETE
12280 CABRIGAS, EZEKIEL CINCO
12281 CABRIGAS, JOSHUA YAUDER
12282 CABRIJAS, SETH BRYAN MERCADO
12283 CABRILLAS, MARIA CELIA MELLO
12284 CABRILLAS, POLGEN ARAZA
12285 CABRILLOS, AMY LOU CABRILLOS
12286 CABRILLOS, JAKE CLYDE SOLON
12287 CABRILLOS, LESLIE GUIANG
12288 CABRILLOS, MARIE CRIS RIZALDO
12289 CABRITO, SARAH LABBAO
12290 CABROBIAS, FEACHES PEARL MARTE
12291 CABUAG, DOMINIC QUINTO
12292 CABUAL, JOHNREY PALMESA
12293 CABUAL, LADY LOU PALAGTIW
12294 CABUAL, RHE-ANN GICANGAO
12295 CABUANG, JOCELYN CAGUIOA
12296 CABUBAS, JENELYN GARCIA
12297 CABUCOS, ANALIZA ABUCADOR
12298 CABUDBUD, PRECILLA SARAJENA
12299 CABUDOL, ALONA ABORDO
12300 CABUDOL, CHERIEVILLE CLAVERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 248 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 CABUDOL, DARRELL LUCAGBO
12302 CABUENA, JEFFY BOY ACHA
12303 CABUEÑAS, SIMEON QUILAPIO
12304 CABUEÑOS, EVALYN FABULA
12305 CABUG, CHARNING JOY OLLOS
12306 CABUG, CRISTAL JOY SALAZAR
12307 CABUG, JESSICA PACHECO
12308 CABUG-OS, ANNALYN CANCERAN
12309 CABUGAO, SHERVIN COBICO
12310 CABUGATAN, ALBANIE MANABILANG
12311 CABUGATAN, SITTIE RAHATA NORFATIMA MACABALANG
12312 CABUGAWAN, GLENDA BALATAY
12313 CABUGNASON, AIZA SAYLANON
12314 CABUGNASON, HANNAH EUNICE CAWIGAN
12315 CABUGNASON, VERGIE ALETUDIO
12316 CABUGOS, ARDEN CAYANAN
12317 CABUGSA, JOCELYN MARQUEZ
12318 CABUGUANG, RYAN ESCURIDO
12319 CABUGUASON, ELISHA MAE MANALO
12320 CABUGUASON, JOHARA BOSICO
12321 CABUHAL, ANGELO CEPILLO
12322 CABUHAL, LIZA CLEOFE
12323 CABUHAT, CLARK OWEN JIMERA
12324 CABUHAT, MARIANE CHARLOTTE PENAFIEL
12325 CABUHAT, PRINCESS CUSTODIO
12326 CABUHAT, RANIEL ROSE OLIVEROS
12327 CABULAO, HELEN GRACE MADARCOS
12328 CABULAO, LORD LOUIEL ORAPA
12329 CABULAY, LINDY LOU EDROLIN
12330 CABULLOS, CHARLENE ELISSE BUENO
12331 CABULONG, ADRIAN OCTAVIO
12332 CABULONG, JOEBERT GABOTERO
12333 CABUNGAN, ADONIS MEJIA
12334 CABUNGCAG, CHENERIZA GANDONG
12335 CABUNGCAL, KIM NICOLE ALAMILLO
12336 CABUNILAS, CERA MAE JUMAWID
12337 CABUNOC, JESSA CABAÑERO
12338 CABUNYAG, KRIS ANN PILIIN
12339 CABUQUID, JEROLD DASO
12340 CABUQUIN, JULIE MAE BACALANDO
12341 CABUQUIT, MAE FLOR OGANIA
12342 CABURAL, RIZA MAE QUIÑONES
12343 CABURNAY, MARIA MARGARETH MAGLINTE
12344 CABURNAY, VERNALYN ROTONI
12345 CABUS, BENMAR FLORES
12346 CABUS, RYAN CALPITO
12347 CABUS, SUSANO ARCAY
12348 CABUSAO, AIRESH JANE OLAIVAR
12349 CABUSAO, LADY ANGELIA JAVIER
12350 CABUSAO, MARIELLA OCZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 249 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 CABUSAS, CRISTINE JANE CABRILLOS
12352 CABUSAS, GLADYS VILLANUEVA
12353 CABUSBUSAN, JAYA AUBREY GANZON
12354 CABUSO, DANICA
12355 CABUSO, IVY KRISTINE CONCHA
12356 CABUSOG, EZEQUILA AMON
12357 CABUSOG, KEMMA MALABO
12358 CABUSORA, ELEONOR KITANE
12359 CABUSORA, MICHELLE LACE
12360 CABUTAJE, LANCE JASPER MARAVE
12361 CABUTE, JEANETTE ANNE HABLADO
12362 CABUTIN, ROSALINDA ASIL
12363 CABUYA, RHEAGEAN LOPEZ
12364 CABUYADAO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
12365 CABUYADAO, JEMAEMA COCOS
12366 CABUYAO, CRYSTAL JOY VILLARAZO
12367 CABUYOC, MINERVA BRIZ
12368 CACABELOS, JONATHAN PIGAO
12369 CACACHA, GLENDA EVIDENTE
12370 CACAL, DOMINADOR JR ESTRADA
12371 CACAL, JOVELYN MAGPAYO
12372 CACAL, MIKAH ELAINE ABRIGO
12373 CACANINDIN, EDITH DOMINGO
12374 CACAO, JESSERIN AALA
12375 CACAS, CHRISTINE JANE SONCUAN
12376 CACAS, NIKKI JIREH RIVERA
12377 CACATIAN, ANDREW NICHOLAS CRISTOBAL
12378 CACATIAN, ARNEL JR CASIL
12379 CACATIAN, JESSA BANO
12380 CACATIAN, LENY NARAG
12381 CACATIAN, MERIAM GRACE GALUPO
12382 CACAYAN, SONIA LOPEZ
12383 CACAYURIN, ANGELYN NAVA
12384 CACAYURIN, VEMBERLY ZAMORA
12385 CACDAC, JORGE JR CARMELOTES
12386 CACERES, BRAYAN ELIGIO
12387 CACERES, JAMES TABERDO
12388 CACERES, MARIZ ZAMORA
12389 CACERES, QUINNEE ACUÑA
12390 CACHA, PRINCESS ZAIRA REY
12391 CACHERO, ALYSSA MYCA LECCIONES
12392 CACHERO, GERALDINE SENARILLOS
12393 CACHERO, GLORIA ALMARIO
12394 CACHERO, MARVY EXCELSIS HULLANA
12395 CACHILA, NARELLJUN GELIG
12396 CACHIN, CEFRAIN BORBON
12397 CACHO, AUBREY ANN ATIWAG
12398 CACHO, JULIUS LABANEN
12399 CACHO, KRIZZA RIO VILLANUEVA
12400 CACHO, MAREVIC ALMASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 250 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 CACHO, MELANIE APIL
12402 CACHO, NANCY JAINAR
12403 CACHO, SHEILA MAE CAMANGYAN
12404 CACHO, SHELLA MAE PATRON
12405 CACHO, SHERRY ANN DINO
12406 CACHO, VICTORIA MARTIN
12407 CACHOLA, ALEX JOHN ARNOLD ROSQUITA
12408 CACHUELA, JOAN MAUREN CASTILLO
12409 CACHUMBO, BENEDICT MANALO
12410 CACHUMBO, BERNARD JR MANALO
12411 CADA, AGNES RIMALOS
12412 CADA, AIZA ALDAY
12413 CADA, CHRISTINE FLORENDO
12414 CADA, DANNA PORTIA LABITIGAN
12415 CADA, MARY CHRISTINE AGUILAR
12416 CADABOS, CHARISSE TRESCIPUNA
12417 CADACIO, MARIVIC PEREZ
12418 CADAG, ALJUNE RUIZ
12419 CADAG, ANDREA LOIS TORRES
12420 CADAG, ANTHONY PAUL SAZON
12421 CADAG, ARMANDO PACION
12422 CADAG, CRISANTO LORENZANA
12423 CADAG, FAYE CLARISSE PAGLINAWAN
12424 CADAG, LAURENZ LORESTO
12425 CADAG, SEAN KEVIN MAGDAMIT
12426 CADAGAT, RONNIE JR CASIBUAL
12427 CADAGUE, FRANCIA URANZA
12428 CADAL, JAMAL MAGALUYAN
12429 CADALIG, MERVIN POL GURREA
12430 CADALIN, HONEY JOY YOLDAN
12431 CADALIN, MARY JOY ANJAO
12432 CADALMAN, EDELES BELLE
12433 CADALSO, GRACE QUIZEL
12434 CADALSO, JOSEPH MIKE SASAN
12435 CADALSO, WILMA ABUYABOR
12436 CADALZO, JAY AR SILLADA
12437 CADALZO, JHOSANNA CADALZO
12438 CADALZO, JOSEL ALSON
12439 CADAMPOG, CHRISTYL MAE NUNGAY
12440 CADANGIN, MONICA QUIRANTE
12441 CADANO, AARON JAMES AUSTRIA
12442 CADANO, JOHN ARIS ORTEGA
12443 CADANO, LEAH DOTADO
12444 CADAO, FRANCE NIÑO BARGOLA
12445 CADAP, DONNA MAE CALADO
12446 CADAPAN, CLARIS JOY DANGLE
12447 CADAPAN, MA CHRISTINE DURAN
12448 CADATE, MICHAEL MONDANGIS
12449 CADAVEDO, FEELROSS REDILLAS
12450 CADAVERO, EIVON TRAJE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 251 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 CADAVID, DIANA NAGALES
12452 CADAVIDO, MERVIN INDANGAN
12453 CADAY, BERNADETH GUANZON
12454 CADAY, CRISLYN ABRAHAM
12455 CADAY, RAQUEL RANCES
12456 CADAY, TOMMY DAGENO
12457 CADAYDAY, JESEYL DAPIN
12458 CADAYDAY, RENATO JR JAYME
12459 CADAYONA, JONNAH CHERE WALES
12460 CADAYONA, LYRA FE BOQUE
12461 CADAYONA, MARJORIE DAQUIADO
12462 CADAYONG, MHAR PABRO
12463 CADELINIA, JUDITH DELFINO
12464 CADELINIA, MARIA SOLEDAD FRANCISCO
12465 CADELINO, MARIEL LLAGUNO
12466 CADELIÑA, CONCH AMATO
12467 CADELIÑA, JASON ALONTO
12468 CADELIÑA, MARILOU BUSANO
12469 CADELIÑA, MARY JON DIONISIO
12470 CADELIÑA, MICHELLE BALDOZA
12471 CADELIÑA, RAIAH GEM BLAZA
12472 CADELIÑA, SILVANE MARIE GOMEZ
12473 CADELIÑA, WILLIAM JR LILIAR
12474 CADENAS, MARLYN ALCOMENDRAS
12475 CADENAS, RAMON CAJES
12476 CADERAO, CHARLENE MAY GALIGAO
12477 CADERAO, JONATHAN BERGADO
12478 CADERAO, KAISER JOHN ALIB
12479 CADIANG, NOREEN FAYE MALLARI
12480 CADIAO, ALFREDO JR ELADIA
12481 CADIAO, ELMA ALFARO
12482 CADIAO, ILYN ALO
12483 CADIAO, RETCHILLO JR REGONDON
12484 CADIENTE, DERICK SAM CARIÑO
12485 CADIENTE, JENESSA GERALDO
12486 CADIENTE, MARINETH SIMANGAN
12487 CADIENTE, MARY MUNDELINE CADIMAS
12488 CADIENTE, NHELMAR MARCOS
12489 CADIENTE, RAYMUND CABUSOG
12490 CADIENTE, REYNALYN
12491 CADIGAL, LYXEN MANIGBAS
12492 CADIGOY, CAMELAH AÑOVER
12493 CADIL, ALFIE BOTUGAN
12494 CADILIG, ANNA ROSE GARIBAY
12495 CADINA, NORHAYNA TAGNIPIS
12496 CADINGPAL, DAISY TEÑOSO
12497 CADIOGAN, EDMOND POMEG-AS
12498 CADION, JAIRIZ EBRON
12499 CADIVIN, RENTHER JAY GARCIA
12500 CADIZ, DEOVER BACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 252 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 CADIZ, DIANNE WRITH
12502 CADIZ, JERROLD ACAB
12503 CADIZ, LOVELY JOY ASPERA
12504 CADIZ, MARIVIC CRISANTA MANTALA
12505 CADIZ, NATASHA KATE ABANES
12506 CADIZ, ROWENA PAMITTAN
12507 CADIZ, SHERRA EYNE BARDENAS
12508 CADLAON, CLARIZE ANNE RAGUIN
12509 CADO, MAICA AREVALO
12510 CADORES, JONNA SORIANO
12511 CADORNA, HAZEL PARILLA
12512 CADORNA, JUVELYN MAJAROCON
12513 CADORNA, LEAH LABAYOG
12514 CADORNA, LIZ GUTIB
12515 CADORNA, MARIDAN ANDRADA
12516 CADORNA, MARJORIE CALAPE
12517 CADORNA, SARAH MAE SALIBAY
12518 CADORNA, VALENTINA GAMILO
12519 CADORNA, VILMER AGUDONG
12520 CADOY, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ
12521 CADUA, JASPER WILZYD CAPARIÑO
12522 CADUA, JUNNEL CANTE
12523 CADUCOY, STEPHEN JOHN BORIBOR
12524 CADULONG, JACKY JAY COYOCA
12525 CADUNGO, NORSIE GRACE SUSANO
12526 CADUNGOG, JEIZL NAVA
12527 CADUNGOG, JENNY JOY GUARDIARIO
12528 CADUNGOG, NAOMI JOY ORCA
12529 CADUSALE, ALBERTO JR BUCLATIN
12530 CADUSALE, MARIANE LAURAINE PALTOUB
12531 CADUTDUT, RUBY VIDAD
12532 CADUYAC, ESTEFANIE AMPARO
12533 CAFE, GLEN BOSITO
12534 CAFE, IIA DAMILES
12535 CAFE, JACKIELYN REGUNDA
12536 CAFE, JOVIT ROYCE LABIANA
12537 CAFUGAUAN, EMERALD COCA
12538 CAFUGAUAN, SUNSHINE PETRE
12539 CAGA, ANABELLE PANIAMOGAN
12540 CAGA, PEDRO JR ALVARACEN
12541 CAGA-ANAN, APRIL MESSIAH GAMAO
12542 CAGA-ANAN, JEMALLEN CABASE
12543 CAGA-ANAN, JOAN MARIE RAOTRAOT
12544 CAGAANAN, JOHN PAOLO TAGACANAL
12545 CAGABHION, LYN MAMOLO
12546 CAGADAS, GENEROSE
12547 CAGADAS, JASMIN GAMINO
12548 CAGADAS, MARK JOSEPH CARIAGA
12549 CAGADAS, ROSE MAY BETONIO
12550 CAGADAS, THERESA MAE PACON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 253 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 CAGALAWAN, CHRISTELLE MARIE PASTOR
12552 CAGALAWAN, MARICEL AQUINO
12553 CAGALITAN, JUSTINE BABALCON
12554 CAGALITAN, LUCKY JANE PRINCESS PRANDAS
12555 CAGALPIN, CAROL SEBUC
12556 CAGAMPAN, ARMAN JHON ASLEY ALVAREZ
12557 CAGAMPANG, CHARMAINE JOY CABREZOS
12558 CAGAMPANG, CRIZ MARIANE MAGSALAY
12559 CAGAMPANG, EDISON ABOY
12560 CAGANDE, CYRLYN DALAPO
12561 CAGANDE, JOSE JR PEREZ
12562 CAGANG, ANGELIE ADAY
12563 CAGANG, CECILLE YPIL
12564 CAGANG, ELDON PINEDA
12565 CAGAOAN, MICHELLE PARAYNO
12566 CAGAPE, ALEJANDRO JR PANTALONE
12567 CAGAPE, JOCARL PADUA
12568 CAGAPE, MYRA CLAIRE OLACO
12569 CAGAPE, RUBELYN RECTO
12570 CAGARA, CARLIMAE BALLESTEROS
12571 CAGARA, MELANIE DELFIN
12572 CAGAS, ALMEDA DAGUDLO
12573 CAGAS, APRIL JOY JIMENEZ
12574 CAGAS, ARNOLD VISTAL
12575 CAGAS, CHAYDEE LEE SINGCAY
12576 CAGAS, CLEAR RECOMATA
12577 CAGAS, JAMILLE EBRAO
12578 CAGAT, RUBEN AMANTE
12579 CAGATA, CRISTO REY BUTALID
12580 CAGATA, FLOR JANE MINDORO
12581 CAGAY, JANICE ABELIS
12582 CAGAY, JESICA FLORES
12583 CAGAY, TERESA MIRANDA
12584 CAGAYAN, FATIMA CATALAN
12585 CAGBABANUA, SHIELA JENE TARUC
12586 CAGDAN, AILEEN NICA MALING
12587 CAGDAN, CHRISTY-TYRIN TONGDO
12588 CAGITLA, JUVY ANN BRAGA
12589 CAGNAAN, ALJHON NAGAS
12590 CAGO, NOVIE GRACE SUAN
12591 CAGO, RHEZA APUGAN
12592 CAGOL, EUGENIO III BENIGA
12593 CAGUETE, BLANCA CONTRERAS
12594 CAGUETE, CAMILLE DATINGALING
12595 CAGUETE, KRISTINE JOY AGBING
12596 CAGUIA, ELLA MACAHASA
12597 CAGUIAT, CATHERINE ARARAO
12598 CAGUIAT, LIEZL CUTCHON
12599 CAGUIBA, CHERIE LOUISSE LOPEZ
12600 CAGUIMBAL, DELILAH CAINAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 254 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 CAGUIMBAL, KEZIA GECONCILLO
12602 CAGUIMBAY, BEV VALERIE CAPILARTA
12603 CAGUIMBAY, NONIEL LERIO
12604 CAGUING, MAYVIL ARBOLEDA
12605 CAGUINGIN, ELAINE ARAPAN
12606 CAGUIOA, JENIFFER ANNE RAPINAN
12607 CAGUIOA, JOSHUA JOYE ODON
12608 CAGUIOA, LESLIE GARCIA
12609 CAGUIOA, MARC ELLIS DE VERA
12610 CAGUIOA, RUBIE MAE SORIANO
12611 CAGUJAS, ELIZA VILLANUEVA
12612 CAGULA, MARIEMAR ARGUILLO
12613 CAGULANG, LOVELYMAE ADAPON
12614 CAGUMBAY, JUDY ANN ONGOS
12615 CAGUNTAS, CLARISSE PARALEJAS
12616 CAGUNTAS, JOHN BENNEDICK GARCIA
12617 CAGURANGAN, CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
12618 CAGURANGAN, JAY-R LANGCAY
12619 CAGURANGAN, JOHN MARK MORA
12620 CAGURUNGAN, JESUSA MALABAD
12621 CAGURUNGAN, LIEZL CABAN
12622 CAGURUNGAN, REAJELYN SAQUING
12623 CAGUYA, RHEALYN NOLLEDO
12624 CAHAROP, JEAN CHRISTINE BASADA
12625 CAHELES, LHANIE ROSE LOPEZ
12626 CAHIBAYBAYAN, RONALYN YAHOT
12627 CAHIG, JESSICA DAIROCAS
12628 CAHILIG, ALMIRA MERCULISIO
12629 CAHILIG, CHRISTIAN ELDON BAUTISTA
12630 CAHILIG, KIMBERLY SIÑEL
12631 CAHILIG, MICHELLE ILIGAN
12632 CAHILIG, SARAH JOY TRILLES
12633 CAHILLO, QUEENIE ANTOC
12634 CAHILOG, ARNEL PASCO
12635 CAHIMAT, MARINE ANDELA GORDULA
12636 CAHOY, ANGELICA ADEM
12637 CAHOY, JOYCE CAROL
12638 CAHOY, MARY JEAN AGRAVANTE
12639 CAHUGOM, JOYLYN RICOHERMOSO
12640 CAHULOGAN, ANNIE JEAN GUADAMOR
12641 CAHULOGAN, RENERIA PLANOS
12642 CAHUTAY, NESTOR JR LEGADA
12643 CAIDET, LEZILLE BALNEG
12644 CAIDOY, GENEVA
12645 CAIDOY, MA RECHELLE YABES
12646 CAIGA, EMELINE VILLORENTE
12647 CAIGOY, DAN JR SANTIAGO
12648 CAIGOY, JESICA CAS
12649 CAILAN, CARLA BOSQUE
12650 CAILAO, CYRILLE GAYNE LIBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 255 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 CAILAO, LOVELYN MAY ABELINDE
12652 CAILING, ROY RAYOS
12653 CAILLES, ZHAINA MARIA ENCALLADO
12654 CAIMOY, JOVIE PAIT
12655 CAIN, CINTHIA AMAR
12656 CAIN, CRISTIAN REGONIOS
12657 CAINAR, MARY GLENNE GADON
12658 CAINDOY, MELVIN NALUGON
12659 CAINGAT, APRIL CARREON
12660 CAINGCOY, GRACE ANNE SALIMBAGAT
12661 CAINGCOY, JOHN HERALD ECHANO
12662 CAINGLES, JHONRIE BESILLA
12663 CAINGLET, BHENN ANGELO PARNONCILLON
12664 CAINGLET, CAMILL PADILLA
12665 CAINGLET, CHIBA CAIRELL DARL BACHINICHA
12666 CAINGLET, CRISTOPHER SITON
12667 CAINGLET, CRISTOPHER III SITON
12668 CAINGLET, JANARIE GRACE JAYSON
12669 CAINGLET, JOHNEDEL CASALEM
12670 CAINONG, MONALYN REGIS
12671 CAINOY, MARIA LEONESA ELLEVERA
12672 CAINOY, MARY BLYTE BARTE
12673 CAINOY, RODEL CANALITA
12674 CAIPANG, JODILYN CONDAO
12675 CAIPANG, JUDY ANN CONDAO
12676 CAIPANG, MARY ANN REYES
12677 CAIPANG, RINDELENE AMORA
12678 CAIRO, ANGELI NOYNAY
12679 CAIRO, ROSALIE GONEDA
12680 CAISIP, ANGILENE MIRANDA
12681 CAISIP, CHINKEE BENDO
12682 CAISIP, MARISSA CALIM
12683 CAISIP, MAYBELYN BAWAR
12684 CAITOM, SHEILA MAE MACLA
12685 CAIÑA, DEMALOU DEPENDI
12686 CAIÑA, JUDY ANN TABOSO
12687 CAIÑA, PETER HERMIDA
12688 CAJALA, KRISTEL MARICON HERNANDEZ
12689 CAJALNE, MYLA RAMIREZ
12690 CAJAN, OLIVER BORAC
12691 CAJANDAB, JOHN PAUL CASTILLO
12692 CAJANDAB, NOREN DIAZ
12693 CAJANDAB, SHEILA SERVANO
12694 CAJANDAB, STEVEN MANALO
12695 CAJANO, AGNES ANGELIE ANGCLA
12696 CAJARA, JEWEL BERTUMEN
12697 CAJAYON, ANGELIKA
12698 CAJAYON, MICHELLE AIME VILLAS
12699 CAJEDO, FAYE LIZA
12700 CAJEGAS, FRITZEL JANE ROSEMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 256 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 CAJEGAS, KATHLEEN MARIE APITONG
12702 CAJEGAS, MARIA FE LUANG
12703 CAJENTA, RITCHIE BONGGO
12704 CAJES, JULIET AUXILLO
12705 CAJES, KRYSTEL MAE AUTIDA
12706 CAJES, LEONELEE ACOLBE
12707 CAJES, MARCELINO TAGUBA
12708 CAJES, NIKKI SORIA
12709 CAJILA, JELAURD MANGAO
12710 CAJILES, VANESSA GARCIA
12711 CAJILIG, HAZIEL GALLETO
12712 CAJILLA, JEMARIE CRIS TAPALLA
12713 CAJIPE, JOEMER LUMAGBAS
12714 CAJOBE, CAMILLE LADRINGAN
12715 CAJOCON, CELSA CAMPILAN
12716 CAJUDO, LOVELY IGAYA
12717 CAJULIS, JAZZREEL LOU FRANCISCO
12718 CAJURAO, JUDELLE VALERIO
12719 CAJURAO, LOVELY JOY LEGASPI
12720 CAJURAO, MARTIN NIKO PALOMA
12721 CAL, ERNA BIEN
12722 CAL, JERUENCE PAUL BAQUIRAN
12723 CAL, VAN MEJA SERRANO
12724 CAL-ES, GENEVIEVE DOMINGUEZ
12725 CALA-OR, RONEL GANGE
12726 CALABINES, ARDIE NARVAEZ
12727 CALABIO, RALPH CARLO DECIERDO
12728 CALABON, JAY BOY CAGAPE
12729 CALABRIA, AIREEN MOONG
12730 CALABRIA, JERALDEN CASTRO
12731 CALABRIA, MAPPLE JELYN BEJOY
12732 CALABRIA, TRISHIA MAE MARAVELES
12733 CALABROSO, JAYPEE ESTOCADO
12734 CALACALA, FLORIDEL PANGANGAAN
12735 CALACALA, LESTER SISON
12736 CALACAR, CLARK JAY TY
12737 CALACAT, GERMAN JR JAO
12738 CALACAT, JOY PEGAD
12739 CALADCAD, JACKELYN CASTILLANO
12740 CALADIAO, REAGAND BUSTILLO
12741 CALADMAN, JOVIE CAMPOID
12742 CALADO, ALAYSA MARIE CONSUELO
12743 CALAG, ANGELINE EGAR
12744 CALAGO, APRIL LOVE RUFINO
12745 CALAGO, DARNA TIHUK
12746 CALAGO, DIVINE ROSE GADOR
12747 CALAGO, GLYDELL PAMOR
12748 CALAGO, LYKA DELFINO
12749 CALAGO, MAY CRES MANSUETO
12750 CALAGO, NOVY MARIE DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 257 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 CALAGOS, MARY ROSE OBAL
12752 CALAGOS, SARAH JANE BAYANO
12753 CALAGUAS, CARMELA SALVA
12754 CALAGUI, ARVI CALAD
12755 CALAGUI, GINA JOSEFA MARALLAG
12756 CALAGUI, HOWARD PAMITTAN
12757 CALAGUI, JONATHAN BINULUAN
12758 CALAGUI, JONNA MARCAIDA
12759 CALAGUI, LUZVIMINDA ALFONSO
12760 CALAGUI, TESSIE PARAGGUA
12761 CALAGUI, YVETTE SHARLENE LIM
12762 CALAGUING, EILYN MARIE CAISIO
12763 CALAGUING, HANNAH MAE REDOME
12764 CALAHATIAN, MARPHY BONG STA ANA
12765 CALAHI, MICKY ANN FERNANDEZ
12766 CALALANG, PHOEBE KATE NASAL
12767 CALALO, MERYLL SHINE DELA ROSA
12768 CALALO, RYAN JAY LUALHATI
12769 CALALUAN, JUVILINDA AMUL
12770 CALAM, NOURELLE MUROD
12771 CALAM, PAUL JOHN EBAL
12772 CALAMA-AN, AILEEN JAY POMARES
12773 CALAMA-AN, MA HEINA MAE OCTAVIANO
12774 CALAMANAN, MARIA JENICA GUANSING
12775 CALAMARE, GLORY JOY RABUSA
12776 CALAMASA, ROSDAN JALIMAO
12777 CALAMAYA, ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ
12778 CALAMBA, MIZHIL PALER
12779 CALAMBA, PATRICK CALSEÑA
12780 CALAMBO, CHRISTINE JEAN DALUMPINES
12781 CALAMBO, HONEY FRECH ESTITA
12782 CALAMBRO, LUIJI QUIRING
12783 CALAMBRO, MARIEL CALIMPONG
12784 CALAMIGAN, RESA JANE CAMIROS
12785 CALAMIONG, JAMAICA VILLAFLORES
12786 CALAMOHOY, GRACE JOY SUIZO
12787 CALAMONTE, CHRISTINE JOY VILLAR
12788 CALANAO, IRISH JANE SORONGON
12789 CALANAS, DELASALE RUAYA
12790 CALANDRIA, ROCELLE DELA TORRE
12791 CALANGAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE PADRE JUAN
12792 CALANOG, KARLO VINCENT JOHN
12793 CALANSINGIN, JULIE ANN CALISANG
12794 CALANSINGIN, QUENA MARIE GARCIA
12795 CALAOAGAN, JHUREN TACLA
12796 CALAOD, NEL ROSE APOLINARIO
12797 CALAPAN, ROSALYN PADUGA
12798 CALAPATE, MIRA JOY BUTIONG
12799 CALAPATIA, JULIE ANNE CHAVEZ
12800 CALAPE, ANJELLYN DEIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 258 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 CALAPIAO, DIANA JEAN PUMIG-AS
12802 CALAPIT, ANGEL CATAPANG
12803 CALAPIT, EUGENIO SONNY OCHOA
12804 CALAPIT, JINNY ROSE MINOR
12805 CALAPIT, MA VANESA FAYE BONSO
12806 CALAPIZ, LEOVILLE II BUNTAG
12807 CALARA, JOVANI DELA CRUZ
12808 CALARA, KRISHNA REYES
12809 CALARANAN, KRYSTAL UBALDO
12810 CALASAGSAG, JADE ANNE CALUMNO
12811 CALASAGSAG, VELIJOY CALUMNO
12812 CALASAN, JONATHAN LANCE SAMSON
12813 CALATA, LIEZEL RUIZ
12814 CALATA, ROSANNA QUEDDENG
12815 CALATAN, ANTONIO BANDAO
12816 CALATAO, EVA MAE SAGO
12817 CALATAO, JOEY LESTER TICO
12818 CALATAY, RENIER JIMENEZ
12819 CALAUAD, CHARLOTTE DOMINGUEZ
12820 CALAUNAN, ALLEN CRUZ
12821 CALAUOR, LYKA JOYCE GUANZON
12822 CALAUR, KAREN JIEANNE TADEO
12823 CALAUTIT, JEROME ADAOAG
12824 CALAWAG, ALECS KRISTIN BARDOS
12825 CALAWIGAN, LYNEN JOY CALAPATE
12826 CALAWOD, IZZA ERICKA ALCAZAREN
12827 CALAY, SHERLYN
12828 CALAYAG, ERIKA ANNE PIGAO
12829 CALAYAN, RAZIELYN LANGCAY
12830 CALAYO, CLAIRE LESLIE ENATE
12831 CALAYO, GELYN FUNELAS
12832 CALAYO, MIKEE DE TORRES
12833 CALBARIO, LORRAINE JOYCE CUABO
12834 CALBAYAR, EDMAR BAUTISTA
12835 CALBE, NOR-AYAH LUCMAN
12836 CALCAÑA, JULIE AILA FATAGANI
12837 CALCETAS, JOHN CAN MARK SALAZAR
12838 CALDEA, RODELYN ACEPCION
12839 CALDELERO, ANN DELA CRUZ
12840 CALDEO, IVY JANE JORDAN
12841 CALDEO, LIECEL INES
12842 CALDERON, ANNIE ERVAS
12843 CALDERON, AURELYNE BARTOLOME
12844 CALDERON, BARBIE CAPADNGAN
12845 CALDERON, BENEL CRUZ
12846 CALDERON, DAISY BALDERAMA
12847 CALDERON, ELIZAR LAMBERT CARDENAS
12848 CALDERON, JAMES STEPHEN JUAREZ
12849 CALDERON, JOHN PAUL MAGO
12850 CALDERON, LAURO JR REÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 259 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 CALDERON, LORENA BAGALAYOS
12852 CALDERON, MARIA ALMA FRANCO
12853 CALDERON, MARIE GRACE BOMBANE
12854 CALDERON, MARILYN RAVINA
12855 CALDERON, MARY GINE JUMAWID
12856 CALDERON, MECHELLE DAGASDAS
12857 CALDERON, MELISSA DE VERA
12858 CALDERON, RENZ CHRISTIAN ALLANIGUE
12859 CALDERON, SALOME DIAZ
12860 CALDERON, VICTOR DOMINIC CUSI
12861 CALDINGON, SALVADOR JR LINGBAWAN
12862 CALDINO, RICHA BARTIANA
12863 CALDITO, ANGELEKA MAE DAMALERIO
12864 CALDOZA, ANGELICA SALUD
12865 CALEJA, DONNA CAPILI
12866 CALEM, MYRNALYN FERNANDO
12867 CALENDACION, MA FATIMA DE CASTRO
12868 CALENDATAS, MARIANE HONRALES
12869 CALERA, RALPH GREGOR VIDUYA
12870 CALERO, CATHELYN JAMIO
12871 CALERO, CLAIRE CABILLAN
12872 CALESA, TWINKLE FRANCISQUITE
12873 CALI, JALAISAH MALACO
12874 CALI, RAINESA MACARAMPAT
12875 CALIAGA, EDMER BALANDE
12876 CALIAGA, JELLY MALUMPONG
12877 CALIAO, ANA MAE PABUAYA
12878 CALIAO, DANICA OPHELLE MANABAT
12879 CALIAO, DEMAR
12880 CALIB-OG, MARIA FATIMA SARSOSA
12881 CALIBAYAN, SHARYL NAVARRO
12882 CALIBJO, CLANDESTINE MONTAÑO
12883 CALIBJO, MARCELO JR ORENCIO
12884 CALIBO, DAN MARK ALBAO
12885 CALIBO, FLORAMAE MAATA
12886 CALIBO, KIMBERLY TAGATA
12887 CALIBOSO, RENALYN NAPOLES
12888 CALIBUGAN, VIRGILY JAPAY
12889 CALICA, GLYDEL LIM
12890 CALICA, JAYLORD TORIO
12891 CALICA, LAURA ANTOLIN
12892 CALICDAN, AIKO CANIEDO
12893 CALICDAN, JEROME ROSARIO
12894 CALICDAN, JESSICA MAE CARLOS
12895 CALICDAN, KRISTINE JOYCE NOBLADO
12896 CALICDAN, MARIE GRACE BARICAUA
12897 CALICDAN, MON RICO ALFRED DAYAG
12898 CALID, MARGIE TEMPLA
12899 CALIDA, FAITH FLORES
12900 CALIDGUID, CHECKERRA CADAYONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 260 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 CALIG-A, LESLEE ANN ORQUE
12902 CALIG-ONAN, JONNAH JEAN MAPANSA
12903 CALIGAN, MARY IVORY MANA-AY
12904 CALIGTAN, CHERRY COBSILEN
12905 CALIGUIRAN, JEANE TABOBUCA
12906 CALIGUIRAN, MARNELIE CURUGAN
12907 CALIGUIRAN, NOVIE BASILIO
12908 CALILET, JAYSON ALE
12909 CALILONG, RECHELLE CASTILLO
12910 CALILUNG, DONNA LIZA ZHAYNA PINEDA
12911 CALILUNG, JARED CHRISTOPHER DIMSON
12912 CALIM, AISAH SALIK
12913 CALIMAG, ELENOR TORRES
12914 CALIMAG, JOANNA MARIE AGCAOILI
12915 CALIMAG, KRIZZA MAE ABOGADO
12916 CALIMAG, LOVELISA BINARAO
12917 CALIMAG, MARK NATHANIEL MAGARU
12918 CALIMAG, NIKKA AGUSTIN
12919 CALIMBAHIN, BIANCA SANTOS
12920 CALIMBO, JANE VELASCO
12921 CALIMBO, MICHELLE PEDROSO
12922 CALIMBO, REAH VIVIENNE SORIA
12923 CALIMLIM, DARRYL OCAMPO
12924 CALIMLIM, LAIRRA ALYSSA LAGRIO
12925 CALIMPAY, ROSARIO NAVARRO
12926 CALIMPONG, CLARICE LUBGUBAN
12927 CALIMPONG, JEAN DE LA CRUZ
12928 CALIMPONG, MARY MAY DAGODOG
12929 CALIMPUSAN, ELLEN ARCALA
12930 CALIMPUSAN, NEZEL HANDAYAN
12931 CALIMUTAN, GERALD TOÑADA
12932 CALIMUTAN, GLENJOY NAVARRO
12933 CALIMUTAN, JOAN MILLETTE DEAPERA
12934 CALIMUTAN, RONALYN MILLONDAGA
12935 CALINA, ERICA JOY ORENCIA
12936 CALINA, JOHN MARC BALBAS
12937 CALINAGAN, ANGELA RAMALES
12938 CALINAO, LEO ABIERTAS
12939 CALINAYA, JARWIN BALDOS
12940 CALINDAS, MARIA JENNICA ARAQUIN
12941 CALING, ARJAY CRUZ
12942 CALING, RAYMOND ONGKENGCO
12943 CALING, REZA MAESTRE
12944 CALINGASAN, JUDETH BITUIN
12945 CALINGASAN, RIZA ROSALDO
12946 CALINGASAN, SHERWIN ABRIAM
12947 CALINGAYAN, GERALDINE MICHELLE ADUAN
12948 CALINGAYAN, MAUREEN ANANAYO
12949 CALINGGANGAN, RISMER ABUAN
12950 CALINGGANGAN, RONALD TIMPLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 261 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 CALINGO, EDEN MENDOZA
12952 CALINIAHAN, JESSA CULPA
12953 CALINISAN, JAMMIL MAGSINO
12954 CALIO, ARNITO JR SARDOMA
12955 CALION, JOHN PAUL BIGO
12956 CALIP, MERVIN CAPISTRANO
12957 CALIPA, ENGELYN MARIQUIT
12958 CALIPAY, JAYIAN PITALGO
12959 CALIPAYAN, ANNIE DELA CRUZ
12960 CALIPAYAN, CHRISTY RESA FERNANDEZ
12961 CALIPAYAN, VERLAINE PEACHY INGUITO
12962 CALIPCO, CLARENCE KEITH
12963 CALIPES, JESSA JURANES
12964 CALIPONDAN, CAMILLE ALCANTARA
12965 CALIPONG, ROUENA GOMEZ
12966 CALIPUSAN, JOSEFINA MANLAPUZ
12967 CALIS, KATHREYNA TULO
12968 CALIS, MARY NOVEE JEAN TORILLO
12969 CALISA, JESSA GARBO
12970 CALISA, NELSON JR DAVIS
12971 CALISAAN, MYLENE MIRA
12972 CALISANG, MARY JANE BALITA
12973 CALISING, RIAH MAPAN
12974 CALISO, JAYBOY GALANIDA
12975 CALISO, LEA GARCIA
12976 CALISO, MARIEL BONGHANOY
12977 CALISO, NOEL LORETO
12978 CALISO, NORVELEN PAUSAL
12979 CALISO, ROMEL JAVE MILES
12980 CALISTE, JONJE PEDRALVEZ
12981 CALIVA, NATHANIEL COLOSAGA
12982 CALIVO, CORINNE CASAÑARE
12983 CALIWAG, HELEN CARIÑO
12984 CALIWAN, STEVEN DREAMO ABRUGAR
12985 CALIXTRO, ARMALYN HABIBON
12986 CALIXTRO, CLERMAINE MARTINEZ
12987 CALIXTRO, JOHN ALEXANDER FRANCISCO
12988 CALIXTRO, MARY ANN ESTEBAN
12989 CALIZAR, DEVINE GRACE PALMA
12990 CALIZAR, NAOMI ANACIO
12991 CALIZO, CAELA VILLAFLORES
12992 CALIZO, JANE LOU MAE MALINAO
12993 CALIZO, JONAH CALUMPIT
12994 CALIZO, RIZA MAE DEIMOY
12995 CALLANG, LENIE MAE TUPONG
12996 CALLANGA, COLLENN HORTEL
12997 CALLANGAN, HAIDEEMAE DELGADO
12998 CALLANO, MARIA CORAZON GUANZON
12999 CALLANTA, ALANA CARYL
13000 CALLAO, FLORA MAE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 262 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 CALLAR, KIMBERLY PROCHINA
13002 CALLE, ROSALIE ESTACION
13003 CALLE, THIMOTHY JOSEPH MARAÑON
13004 CALLEDO, ARGIE DELA TORRE
13005 CALLEDO, CHARLYN MAE CARAOA
13006 CALLEDO, JESSEVEL SABANAL
13007 CALLEGO, JENELYN BALUARTE
13008 CALLEJA, DANIELLA MAY PLACENTE
13009 CALLEJA, MARY GRACE CHRISTINE BERSOSA
13010 CALLEJA, MARY JOY AVILA
13011 CALLEJA, RUTH AGUIRRE
13012 CALLEJO, ANNABELLE MANIACUP
13013 CALLEJO, RICHELLE GREGORIO
13014 CALLEJO, RICHELLE MONTOYA
13015 CALLES, KRISTYL CABALLES
13016 CALLO, BUENASITO MAGNIFICO
13017 CALLO, JOSIE ALLUAG
13018 CALLO, ROSEMARIE JACOB
13019 CALLO, TRISHA BARCEBAL
13020 CALLOPE, JESELLE ANN RICAFORT
13021 CALLORA, CECILLE FILIPINAS
13022 CALLOS, AMELIA VALEZA
13023 CALLOS, CRISCEL MANCERA
13024 CALLOS, EDALEE HOPE CABAÑAS
13025 CALLOS, ROSALINDA CORONADO
13026 CALLOS, SHERLYN CABATINGAN
13027 CALLOSA, CARLOS HIJADA
13028 CALLOT, DIONA MARIE TA-AY
13029 CALLUENG, AUGUSTUS FRANCIS RAGON
13030 CALLUENG, DOMINIC JR GUZMAN
13031 CALLUENG, FAUSTINO MAGUSIB
13032 CALLUENG, FERDINAND TABBU
13033 CALLUENG, MARK ANTHONY TABAL
13034 CALLUENG, PAUL MC KHARNY PAULINO
13035 CALMA, ANGELICA MENDOZA
13036 CALMA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA CABRERA
13037 CALMA, JUNIBEL
13038 CALMA, KRISTONE MAR MAÑAOL
13039 CALMA, LORAINE SALMASAN
13040 CALMA, MA DOLORES LIBADISOS
13041 CALMA, MA FIYA MANILLA BERNABE
13042 CALMA, NOIME
13043 CALMA, RUDEZA PAULINE ESTABILLO
13044 CALMA, SHAINA MAE LIGAY
13045 CALMATEO, JERICKSON ESPAÑOL
13046 CALMONA, RENALYN NAVARRO
13047 CALO, CARISSA GONZALES
13048 CALO, CRISLYN
13049 CALO, JEYSELLE ROSE DECHOSA
13050 CALO, MARK AUGUSTINE BALDOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 263 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 CALOING, MA TRECIA PADIGOS
13052 CALOLOT, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
13053 CALONGE, DANIEL CARLOS LARIOZA
13054 CALONGE, ROSE AILYN PANELO
13055 CALONIA, VINCENT DIOLA
13056 CALONZO, BERNADETTE SALVADOR
13057 CALOPEZ, WINCELL ROSE EBCAS
13058 CALORA, ARIEL DEL MONTE
13059 CALOT, KIM AHMID NAMONCALE
13060 CALOYLOY, CHRISTIAN DUABE
13061 CALPA, JENNYLYN CACERES
13062 CALPITO, KAREN COLLADO
13063 CALPITO, LOREEN DAVE ALESTE
13064 CALSADO, JEAH BORATA
13065 CALSADO, RICHARD TAGACTAC
13066 CALSO, CLARE UBIAS
13067 CALUAG, ANGELA ROSE PUNZALAN
13068 CALUB, ARIELLE JEAN LABONETE
13069 CALUB, MHARIZ ABARINTOS
13070 CALUBAG, JUICY MIE MISPEROS
13071 CALUBAG, KAREN JOY GAYDA
13072 CALUBAQUIB, PRECIOUS TUBBAN
13073 CALUBAY, MERCY HADLOCON
13074 CALUCAG, RALPH PACIS
13075 CALUCIN, PRINCESS HERSHEY EVIZA
13076 CALUCIN, QUEEN LORNEX AÑER
13077 CALUD, JUSTIN MOISES CARIMAN
13078 CALUGAS, ALEEN GLENN PAMA
13079 CALUGAY, DONNA ROSE BUSTAMANTE
13080 CALUGAY, RODEL OPIALA
13081 CALUGAY, SARAH CORAZON AGUANTA
13082 CALUGTONG, RICA JEN DONATO
13083 CALUMAG, JARVIE ELIJER
13084 CALUMAG, JHEMARIE MAE ANNE BOLUS
13085 CALUMAG, RECHIE MONSALVE
13086 CALUMAYAN, AGNES SIGUID
13087 CALUMBA, EUGENE
13088 CALUMINGA, JOMAR DANGGA
13089 CALUMPAG, ANGELINE HOYLE
13090 CALUMPAG, JOHN MICHAEL INTALES
13091 CALUMPANG, BEATRIZ CRYSTAL LEQUISIA
13092 CALUMPANG, CHARISH GEN REMOLANO
13093 CALUMPANG, JONAH MAE ORTEGA
13094 CALUMPANG, JOSHUA AGUILAR
13095 CALUMPANG, PATRICIA MAE ALFAJARDO
13096 CALUMPIT, EDWIN JR DUMALAN
13097 CALUMPIT, NOWEL RAMOS
13098 CALUMPIT, ROXAN GALAPON
13099 CALUMPITA, DENISE STEPHANIE PARMISANO
13100 CALUNGSOD, JOHN CHRISTIAN DOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 264 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 CALUNIA, VANESSA GUTIERREZ
13102 CALUNOD, JOSEPHINE BATO
13103 CALUNOD, MARIAL ELLO
13104 CALUNOD, REUBEN JAMES MOJADO
13105 CALUNSAG, BLES JUMAWAN
13106 CALUNSAG, ELDE DECANO
13107 CALUNSAG, JAMES LLOYD BARTOLINI
13108 CALUNSAG, KRISTINE NAVARRO
13109 CALUPAS, ARLENE DERAIN
13110 CALUPIG, MARA JEAN BLEZA
13111 CALUPIG, RHONA REYES
13112 CALUPIT, LOTHA IRAULA
13113 CALURA, JOSHUA DE LA SERNA
13114 CALUSA, NIÑA ANN ABRIA
13115 CALUSCUSAN, ANGEL OPELARIO
13116 CALUSIN, SETH JAY MIRAS
13117 CALUSOR, RONA BUENO
13118 CALUSOR, SETH JOCO CARILLO
13119 CALUTEN, JOCELYN DANGLIPEN
13120 CALUTTUNG, ARIELLE HERNANDO
13121 CALUTTUNG, CHRISTELLE MAE CASTILLO
13122 CALUYA, DONNALYN KARLA REYES
13123 CALUYAN, ZEREN MARIEL MODA
13124 CALUYO, KEARZTIE THERESE CANOY
13125 CALUYONG, DAVE PETER SUPERAL
13126 CALUZA, JOLINA GARBIN
13127 CALVA, MICHAEL RYAN DORADO
13128 CALVADORES, APRIL ROSE CABANATAN
13129 CALVADORES, CLEAH MAE ELIZA TABILON
13130 CALVADORES, PAOLETTE CHAVEZ
13131 CALVADORES, PARIAN JADE
13132 CALVARA, LORELIE GARIANDO
13133 CALVARIDO, FRINCE MARK ETCHORE
13134 CALVARIO, APPLE JANE GAABON
13135 CALVARIO, GLENDALE BURI
13136 CALVASA, ANNALOU VIRADOR
13137 CALVENTAS, JANE KENNETH SACSAC
13138 CALVERO, MICHELLE GALAM
13139 CALVES, CLAIRE BRUZO
13140 CALVEZ, MAREZA BALAROSAN
13141 CALVEZ, MARY ANN DAGPIN
13142 CALVEZ, PRINCESS DIANE DAGPIN
13143 CALVINTOS, VIRGILIO JR LACASA
13144 CALVO, CARLO ANDREW BAILE
13145 CALVO, JOHN REY BERNAL
13146 CALVO, MICHELLE COMIDIDO
13147 CALVO, XIN XIAN COMPLETO
13148 CALWIT, JENNIFER REYES
13149 CALZADA, JECEL RAÑISES
13150 CALZADA, RENIE ROSE ORQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 265 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 CALZADO, GARRY PIEDAD
13152 CALZADO, KENT HARVEY RADA
13153 CALZADO, LORELYN ILAN
13154 CALZADO, MARIBEL MACABUTAS
13155 CALZITA, HENRY PONCE LOBATON
13156 CAMACAM, BERNARD VALDEZ
13157 CAMACAM, GRACE ANN MACARILAY
13158 CAMACAN, RHEALYN CASTIL
13159 CAMACHO, ALDRIN ABRAZADO
13160 CAMACHO, ANGIELICA FLORESCA
13161 CAMACHO, ANNA MARIE REGNIM
13162 CAMACHO, ANNA MAY SERADOR
13163 CAMACHO, CHARRISE ELLEN NADAL
13164 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN JADE BEBERO
13165 CAMACHO, CLAUDINE SORIANO
13166 CAMACHO, DAISY TAÑADA
13167 CAMACHO, DIVINE GRACE SAMSON
13168 CAMACHO, EARL JAMES BUENVENIDA
13169 CAMACHO, FERNAN ASANE
13170 CAMACHO, HARLY QUEEN CUTARRA
13171 CAMACHO, JESSMARK BUENA
13172 CAMACHO, JOHN ARNOLD ALZAGA
13173 CAMACHO, JOSEIL DE SAGUN
13174 CAMACHO, KAMILL MORALES
13175 CAMACHO, MA GAZELLE ANNE GONZALES
13176 CAMACHO, MA KATRINA LOZADA
13177 CAMACHO, MA TERESA GONZALES
13178 CAMACHO, MARIZ DIOSANA
13179 CAMACHO, NHAZER JETT PATINGO
13180 CAMACHO, RACHEL DETAN
13181 CAMACHO, RENELYN
13182 CAMACHO, REYCHEL JEM TAN
13183 CAMACHO, SALLY TEVES
13184 CAMACHO, SHARLENE COLA
13185 CAMACHO, WELLERT JAHN ADELAN
13186 CAMADDU, CLADIE FANONG
13187 CAMADO, KARISSA LEI CABELLO
13188 CAMAING, JOANNAROSE ALONDE
13189 CAMAJALAN, FITZ VARIAN
13190 CAMALAO, JANICE APLOD
13191 CAMALIG, TRIXIE ANNE ASUTEN
13192 CAMALLERE, MARICRIS BAHINTING
13193 CAMALLERE, MARIEL MELOD
13194 CAMALLERE, NORVIN MASIBAY
13195 CAMANDAGAN, SHEANA EUCARE
13196 CAMANDERO, ARLYN PIANAUNG
13197 CAMANERO, JOEL RONDINA
13198 CAMANG, NENETH BORDA
13199 CAMANGEG, MICHAEL JOHN ESTANTINO
13200 CAMANGON, ELIGIO JR SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 266 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 CAMANGON, VAL TRISTAN CALAGSING
13202 CAMANGYAN, MARIEVIC ALAO
13203 CAMANGYAN, MARK JAN ALDAVE
13204 CAMANO, AMRY JANE PRADO
13205 CAMANO, FRANCISCA BRADECINA
13206 CAMANO, PRINCESS ALMIRA ARELLANO
13207 CAMANSI, CHEDIE LYN LAURO
13208 CAMANTIGUE, KIMVERLY MAE MADRIAGA
13209 CAMANZO, DIANA MAY GAPILANGO
13210 CAMANZO, JESSA QUIÑO
13211 CAMANZO, JOSUE JR BARING
13212 CAMAR, NORHAMIDA MACABANTOG
13213 CAMARA, KRIS ANNE PAYLAN
13214 CAMARA, MA ANTONETTE BESA
13215 CAMARA, SHARMAINE BARBACENA
13216 CAMARILLO, CHRIZA MAE COLLADO
13217 CAMARILLO, GLAIZA JAYNE LANDERO
13218 CAMARILLO, JOEL DELA CERNA
13219 CAMARILLO, MA TERESA GAMBOA
13220 CAMARILLO, SHEKINAH RUTH MESIAS
13221 CAMARILLO, WINDYL BANTILAN
13222 CAMARINES, MELJOY DOCTORA
13223 CAMARO, JUVY DAGATAN
13224 CAMAROTE, DONNA MAE MASAPOL
13225 CAMASIS, EUGINE SALES
13226 CAMASIS, RAIZZA RHAE CAPACIO
13227 CAMASO, MA LUALHATI MIRADOR
13228 CAMASURA, DENISE LAURENCE SAYON
13229 CAMASURA, KIARA MARIELLE ESTANDARTE
13230 CAMATA, ANGELIE MARIE GENERAL
13231 CAMATA, MICHAEL ANGELO CAROSA
13232 CAMAY, QUINIE LYN MARIE PANLAROCHE
13233 CAMAYA, KATRYS DULCE MIKAELLA MARCELO
13234 CAMAYUDO, JUNREL CATEDRILLA
13235 CAMAÑO, ERLJOHN CASTOR
13236 CAMBA, BERNADETTE PAUNIL
13237 CAMBA, CAROL SIMANGAN
13238 CAMBA, CHARISH ANNE OCAMPO
13239 CAMBA, CHARLINE CRUZ
13240 CAMBA, MA CRIZELDA DELA CRUZ
13241 CAMBA, ROSANNA BAÑARES
13242 CAMBA, WENNIE ROSE PORTO
13243 CAMBAHE, CHARISSE MAE C
13244 CAMBAL, MICHIKO MARI GAVINO
13245 CAMBALING, VIVIAN CORTERO
13246 CAMBANGAY, MINERVA POLISTICO
13247 CAMBARE, MARYJANE CAMINADO
13248 CAMBARI, BETA MOLINA
13249 CAMBARI, SHENDY MAE LUBO
13250 CAMBARIJAN, JOSEPH RELLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 267 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 CAMBAY, ANGELICA HUMILDE
13252 CAMBAY, MARY ANN LOZANO
13253 CAMBE, MARY MAE ABUCAY
13254 CAMBI, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTIN
13255 CAMBOD, DIDIA BAL-ONG
13256 CAMBONGGA, JOHN RICK PADILLA
13257 CAMBOSA, RICA OBENITA
13258 CAMBRONERO, JO ARC PIA
13259 CAMCAM, KRISTIAN GUZMAN
13260 CAMEJA, JENIELYN ARCENIO
13261 CAMELLO, CHRISTINE JEAN CAMILO
13262 CAMELON, MARIA ARCEL NAANOD
13263 CAMEN, SENLY ROSE ARMADA
13264 CAMERA, LEI CARVAJAL
13265 CAMERO, LIZA BURANDAY
13266 CAMERO, LORIANE JUNTILLA
13267 CAMEROS, JUMAR FAMULAGAN
13268 CAMEROS, RUBILYN MACION
13269 CAMHIT, MELODY CUH-ING
13270 CAMID, KRISHIEL MASAYON
13271 CAMILAN, MARIZ BELENARIO
13272 CAMILE, ALLIN MARK MAMARIL
13273 CAMILING, MELCHOR ORDOÑEZ
13274 CAMILLER, ARLENE BUGNOSEN
13275 CAMILLO, LAINANIE MELITON
13276 CAMILLO, MARILYN DELA TORRE
13277 CAMILO, MARK FRANCIS NORMAN OCUPE
13278 CAMILO, MICHAEL PADERNAL
13279 CAMILO, NEMESIO GECALE
13280 CAMILO, VEVENCIO JR FIEL
13281 CAMILOT, DANMAR CAB-ANGEW
13282 CAMILOTES, ROMY CHRISTIAN GERALDO
13283 CAMINADE, DENY GRACE MEJIAS
13284 CAMINCE, LOUREN FAYE TACATA
13285 CAMINERO, APRIL MAE ARCA
13286 CAMINERO, FRINCES MARIEL CORO
13287 CAMINERO, JAYLINE MAE NIONES
13288 CAMINGAO, ARIEL ALICAYA
13289 CAMINGAO, LEO ESCULTURA
13290 CAMINGAO, RUFFA MAE ESPERAS
13291 CAMINGAWAN, JO-ANN MAYONILA
13292 CAMINGAWAN, MIRALYN RUIZ
13293 CAMINGUE, SANDRA SANICO
13294 CAMINIAN, RALPH JOHN CALDITO
13295 CAMINO, KIMBERLY HAZEL BELDENIZA
13296 CAMINO, MICHAEL JAMES CURATO
13297 CAMINOC, CRISTINE JOY OGA-OGA
13298 CAMINOS, JAMES ORTIGA
13299 CAMINOS, NIMFA MANUTA
13300 CAMIRING, MARJOY PACIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 268 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 CAMIROS, NEFTHALIE BALDECANAS
13302 CAMIROS, NORMAN JALIQUE
13303 CAMIT, CARLA MAE GERSABALINO
13304 CAMIT, PRINCESS DILYN PORNILLOS
13305 CAMMAGAY, KERVY DE GUIA
13306 CAMMAGAY, ROSE AMIYAN
13307 CAMMAS, DAISY PILANDO
13308 CAMMAYO, LEIZEL RETUTAL
13309 CAMONGOL, RHEA
13310 CAMONINO, JULIUS CESAR SOLANO
13311 CAMORONGAN, HANAH MAE
13312 CAMORONGAN, JELO MATT
13313 CAMORONGAN, JOHN RAY CHAN
13314 CAMOSOL, CAMILLE BAANI
13315 CAMOT, HECTOR RUMBAOA
13316 CAMOTA, ALEC MOOREMZI CALUBAYAN
13317 CAMOTES, JINGLE LLENO
13318 CAMOÑAS, RIENA CHRIS LUMINARIO
13319 CAMPANA, MA LIEZL OBIDOS
13320 CAMPANA, MELODY FLORES
13321 CAMPANER, ELIZABETH BRUNO
13322 CAMPANER, JESSIEL ANN CANOY
13323 CAMPANER, SHEBA TAMAÑA
13324 CAMPANERO, DEBORAH TEOXON
13325 CAMPANG, KRIZLE JOY SONGCO
13326 CAMPANO, DAN JERIC ALMAZAN
13327 CAMPANO, JOB MONIENO
13328 CAMPANO, MAE ANGELICA PADILLO
13329 CAMPANO, MARIA CONCEPCION ODUCAYEN
13330 CAMPASAS, KYSEL BIBAT
13331 CAMPAÑA, ARIEL PARAZ
13332 CAMPECEÑO, MA CLOE BADULLA
13333 CAMPECIÑO, KENT LAURENCE FALLARCUNA
13334 CAMPEHIOS, JESSAMAE NOTARION
13335 CAMPILAN, AILLE GERMAN
13336 CAMPILANAN, REGIE MENDOZA
13337 CAMPILLA, MARINEL ECOLIN
13338 CAMPILLAN, CHERYL VILLANUEVA
13339 CAMPILLO, AGNES GONZALES
13340 CAMPILLO, CLEAR BRAINNE OSTRIA
13341 CAMPIPI, ROSELYN NEGRU
13342 CAMPIT, ANGELIKA ABAYA
13343 CAMPLON, MARY GRACE JARGUE
13344 CAMPO, APRIL ANNE BALA-AN
13345 CAMPO, ARMINDA ELPEDEZ
13346 CAMPO, CLAUDINE ABLAT
13347 CAMPO, CONIE ALTAR
13348 CAMPO, GLADYMER ABALORIO
13349 CAMPO, JAZZY PADRON
13350 CAMPO, JOHNDEE SALIPURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 269 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 CAMPO, KIMELODY CRISTY AMALANG
13352 CAMPO, LIAN GRACE REYES
13353 CAMPO, MONICA MAY LOTERTE
13354 CAMPO, NICOLEHT ZAPANTA
13355 CAMPO, NICON TANGAN
13356 CAMPO, RIZZA MAE AVILA
13357 CAMPO, RONALD CUNANAN
13358 CAMPO, RONNIE PALSIC
13359 CAMPO, VERONICA BIEN
13360 CAMPOAMOR, MICHAEL ANGELO SENO
13361 CAMPOAS, FAILYN AYAWAN
13362 CAMPOLLO, DONNA CANTOMAYOR
13363 CAMPOMANES, MA CLAUDINE BAYARCAL
13364 CAMPONG, NORMALAH ANDRADE
13365 CAMPONG, ZHAINAB JUNAID
13366 CAMPONION, JEFFREY JANORAS
13367 CAMPORASO, LOREMAE BARONA
13368 CAMPORASO, ROSELLE LOGADOR
13369 CAMPOREDONDO, CHRISTY DESTREZA
13370 CAMPOREDONDO, EXEQUEL MONDARES
13371 CAMPOS, GENIESIS BERMIDO
13372 CAMPOS, HARLENE JANE LINOGON
13373 CAMPOS, HIMAYA VILLAR
13374 CAMPOS, KRISTINA CABUDOL
13375 CAMPOS, MARINA HOMECILLO
13376 CAMPOS, MARY GRACE MADARANG
13377 CAMPOS, MIAMIE NUYANA
13378 CAMPOS, RANIE PAYANG
13379 CAMPOS, RENZ JOSHUA CAJES
13380 CAMPOS, RENZ MARK SOLIS
13381 CAMPOS, RIZA MAE ROLDAN
13382 CAMPOS, RUNALIZA CAÑUSA
13383 CAMPOS, SARAH JEAN LACRETE
13384 CAMPOS, SHIENA FAJARDO
13385 CAMPOS, WENDY LOQUEZ
13386 CAMPOSAGRADO, ANDRO ERADIO
13387 CAMPOSANO, AILEEN BORJA
13388 CAMPOSANO, CHARLENE MAY BAYOBO
13389 CAMPOSANO, DIVINA LUMAYAG
13390 CAMPOSANO, EDILYN AVENDANIO
13391 CAMPOSANO, JASON JOHN DE LIZO
13392 CAMPOSANO, JENNY HAPITAN
13393 CAMPOSANO, JEVANNE CABUROG
13394 CAMPOSANO, MARYJOY FELICIA
13395 CAMPOTO, JONAS MIRANDA
13396 CAMPOY, NIÑO RHYXZLL VHNZ BARBASO
13397 CAMPUGAN, JOJIE ESCAÑO
13398 CAMPUGAN, MARIEGEN COMODAS
13399 CAMRAL, APRIL CLAIRE CANDIDIER
13400 CAMRAL, JONAFE CABANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 270 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 CAMSA, SAMRA SUGAGIL
13402 CAMTUGAN, CLAIRE PEL-INGEN
13403 CAMU, CHERRY ACE COMPETENTE
13404 CAMU, ROSE ANN DIONEDA
13405 CAMULO, PAOLO PARIENTE
13406 CAMULTE, VIRLYNNE REGIS
13407 CAMUS, JOSEPH HEJASTRO
13408 CAMUS, LAILA ALCORIZA
13409 CAMUS, RESCHEL DERANO
13410 CAMUS, RUELA MAY MANSUETO
13411 CAMUT, CHARLYN WILLY
13412 CANABA, RICA GAGO
13413 CANABAL, MA ELONA CHENTES
13414 CANABE, SHIELA MAY OCAMPO
13415 CANABUAN, JANA FE SALUCAN
13416 CANACAN, HAMIDA SAMPIANO
13417 CANACO, JUDY ANN QUINLOG
13418 CANADA, CRISTINE BENEDICTO
13419 CANADA, EDCHEL JUPIA
13420 CANADA, GIDEON CALIMBO
13421 CANADA, LYKA ROSE FRANCELISO
13422 CANADA, MA SALVACION MELANIE REGARDIA
13423 CANAG, MONICA QUINILITAN
13424 CANAG, ROMYLYN CASTOR
13425 CANAGORAN, HENRY JOHN CARCIDO
13426 CANALE, ALETH ROSE NIDEA
13427 CANALES, ALEXIA JANE BANCORO
13428 CANALES, CRISTITA MIRA
13429 CANALES, EMELYN DELA RAMA
13430 CANALES, JESSICA PATOMBON
13431 CANALES, MARK JOSEPH NABISA
13432 CANALES, MERIE MAE NABISA
13433 CANALES, RAMIRO MASONG
13434 CANALIJA, LLIANNAH JUSTINE ORLANES
13435 CANALITA, HANNAH DAGANTA
13436 CANALS, ARDENVER LONTOC
13437 CANAMA, MERRY LOVE PADUGA
13438 CANANI, MADELYN AVENIDO
13439 CANANIA, MARYJANE MACASARTE
13440 CANAO, MICHELLE PALAT
13441 CANAPE, MARIAN ECHAVEZ
13442 CANAPI, BABY JANE LAGUNDI
13443 CANAPI, GLORIA TAMANU
13444 CANAPIA, BADRODIN KAWIL
13445 CANAREJO, JUDY ANN BULGADO
13446 CANAREJO, PHILEAN MARIZ CALIBARA
13447 CANARIO, IRISH MAE SORIANO
13448 CANASTA, JOYLYN DOROTEO
13449 CANATA, ELOISA MORQUICHO
13450 CANATOY, CATHERINE MONGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 271 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 CANATUAN, RANIEL GASPADO
13452 CANAWAY, EDWARD
13453 CANAYA, MARVIE JOY GUMALINGAN
13454 CANAYA, SILVERIO PAGUILA
13455 CANAYON, JONALAINE MAY PANORINGAN
13456 CANAYONG, DARREN JOY ABARQUEZ
13457 CANCEJO, JEFFREY BAJET
13458 CANCEJO, JERRYMI BARBOSA
13459 CANCEJO, KIMBERLY MONTEVILLA
13460 CANCEJO, REXCEL TAYAWA
13461 CANCELO, JOHN MARK SOREÑO
13462 CANCERAN, CHRISTIAN KENN SADIO
13463 CANCERAN, KIMBERLY NAVARRO
13464 CANCERAN, LOVELAINE GAMMAD
13465 CANCERAN, MARJOREY VILLANUEVA
13466 CANCERAN, SARAH MAE MAMURI
13467 CANCILAO, RACHELLE MONTALES
13468 CANCILLER, KIMBERLY DAGODOG
13469 CANCILO, IVY
13470 CANCINO, CEDRIC JOHN REMANDABAN
13471 CANCINO, CRISTIAN LAGASCA
13472 CANCINO, GRACE ESPINOSA
13473 CANCINO, REYEEN MELINDO
13474 CANCIO, CYNTHIA DALIVA
13475 CANCIO, FRANK CLAVERO
13476 CANCIO, JESSA SATIRA
13477 CANCIO, LE ANGELIE PINO
13478 CANCIO, NOAH MALLARI
13479 CANCIO, RUFINA ANGULO
13480 CANDA, AIZEL UYAMOT
13481 CANDA, JANICE LUMAGOD
13482 CANDA, NELLENE JOY IGAR
13483 CANDADO, AMIL MANGINDALAT
13484 CANDADO, MARY JANE BACLAAN
13485 CANDALISA, JONIE PERATER
13486 CANDALURA, HOPE MANZANO
13487 CANDAO, NAJMUS-SAHAR PANDA
13488 CANDARI, KRISTAL JANE RAMOS
13489 CANDARI, RHOBIE MAE ALMIROL
13490 CANDAVA, ARLETTE BUNQUIN
13491 CANDAVA, JOVER ESTRADA
13492 CANDEL, MARLOU ANTHONY TIBOR
13493 CANDELANSA, ANGELIE PAJELLENO
13494 CANDELARIA, ANALIZA RIVERA
13495 CANDELARIA, ANGELICA EVANGELISTA
13496 CANDELARIA, CAMILLE VALENCIA
13497 CANDELARIA, DAVID JOHN BARTOLOME
13498 CANDELARIA, DYRILLE ABILA
13499 CANDELARIA, EMELISA JUMAQUIO
13500 CANDELARIA, EVA MARIE LATUMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 272 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 CANDELARIA, GLADYS OLE
13502 CANDELARIA, GUIA VERI
13503 CANDELARIA, JHAZEN ARA FETIZANAN
13504 CANDELARIA, LARENCE FAY DALWAMPO
13505 CANDELARIA, MARINEL FRANCISCO
13506 CANDELARIA, MARY GRACE ARAGON
13507 CANDELARIA, MELISSA DIWATA
13508 CANDELARIA, RAQUEL LUISTRO
13509 CANDELARIA, REDOM ORTIZ
13510 CANDELARIA, RODELIO CARREON
13511 CANDELARIA, SHEILA DELA ROCA
13512 CANDELARIA, YVES XAVIER SUAREZ
13513 CANDELARIO, AIZA DENISA
13514 CANDELARIO, ARLYN LAPURGA
13515 CANDELARIO, CASELYN MAE VALLITE
13516 CANDELARIO, CEDRICK DALEMARC BULLON
13517 CANDELARIO, JANE ROSE DURANA
13518 CANDELARIO, JENNY SITJAR
13519 CANDELARIO, MAICEL TALAM
13520 CANDELARIO, SHENNA MAY
13521 CANDIA, BENEDICT AL ENAJADA
13522 CANDIA, LYLA MARIE AGBING
13523 CANDIA, MINADEL ANITO
13524 CANDIA, NINOTSCHKA GERZON
13525 CANDIA, STEFFANIE
13526 CANDIASAN, ARAH KATRIN VALOR
13527 CANDIDATO, APIPAH DILINOGUN
13528 CANDIDATO, FARHANA RMP
13529 CANDIDIER, REGINE ANN VALENZUELA
13530 CANDIDO, ARVIN BALICANTE
13531 CANDIDO, ENJENITTE BALTAZAR
13532 CANDIDO, GLADYS GENERAO
13533 CANDIDO, MICHELLE DANAS
13534 CANDILADA, JANETH DEGUMA
13535 CANDILADO, JAZMINE CAMILLE MALUNES
13536 CANDINATO, SHIERA JAY ABABAT
13537 CANDO, ANGELITA CAASI
13538 CANDOG, ROSEMARIE MENDOZA
13539 CANDOL, YANAH MAE ALINGASA
13540 CANDOLE, RIZA DELA CERNA
13541 CANDOLE, RONNEL DATIG
13542 CANDOLITA, AIRA GUILLERMO
13543 CANDOLITA, CHRISTIAN RAY SABLAON
13544 CANE, JOANNA MARIE RAMOS
13545 CANE, REGLENN HENZON
13546 CANELA, GISELLE CURA
13547 CANELA, RAMEL GRAVELLO
13548 CANELLADA, MAY MONTERAS
13549 CANENCIA, ELLIZA MAE BALAGTAS
13550 CANENCIA, WHENPOL CISNEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 273 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 CANENE, MARLETH TENTATIVA
13552 CANETE, AMELITO BOLO
13553 CANGAS, MARI LEN BATALLA
13554 CANGAS, MARIA JONALYN BERMEJO
13555 CANGGAS, ROCHELLE BINANGBANG
13556 CANI, MARK LENNARD SALVATIERRA
13557 CANIBAN, JOYLYN CAMINADE
13558 CANICOSA, JOANNE PASIOLCO
13559 CANICULA, DONALYN VALDEZ
13560 CANICULA, HERZON BONSA
13561 CANIEDO, YVONNE MAHINAY
13562 CANIESO, MAYBELLE NAVARRO
13563 CANILANG, RONALD MIKE UMANGAY
13564 CANILANG, ROSALYN GARAY
13565 CANILAO, JOYCE PANTON
13566 CANILAO, PAUL JOHN LACANLALE
13567 CANILLAS, ALMERA LEYSON
13568 CANILLAS, EMMANUEL DELOS REYES
13569 CANILLO, JESSA FAJARDO
13570 CANILLO, JUVELYN CASINA
13571 CANILLO, KLEIN ROSALES
13572 CANILLO, NICK QUEL JEAN BAGUHIN
13573 CANILLO, SISLEY LOPEZ
13574 CANINDO, MAE JANE BABAN
13575 CANINDO, SALVACION BANATE
13576 CANING, CHRISTIAN GEORGE PASIT
13577 CANINO, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ
13578 CANIO, SOPHIA LACANILAO
13579 CANITE, FRINCES MOGA
13580 CANJA, ANNE VANGELINE SUELTO
13581 CANJA, JAN ROLAND CACAL
13582 CANLAS, ALEJANDRIGO JESSE PASION
13583 CANLAS, AUDREY ROSE IGNACIO
13584 CANLAS, BENJAMIN PHILIPPE AVILA
13585 CANLAS, CHARLES ALLEN GOZUM
13586 CANLAS, DESIRRIE AILA GARCIA
13587 CANLAS, ELEONOR LUSTRE
13588 CANLAS, GEREMIE ACERDANO
13589 CANLAS, HERSHEY JADE DAYRIT
13590 CANLAS, JANICA JOY BAUTISTA
13591 CANLAS, JESUS MARTE DE GUIA
13592 CANLAS, JOHN BENEDICT AGUAS
13593 CANLAS, JOHN KENNETH GONZALES
13594 CANLAS, JONELYN DUCUT
13595 CANLAS, LUI-GI BUG-OS
13596 CANLAS, MACKY JONER GARCIA
13597 CANLAS, MARIANNE NAMIT
13598 CANLAS, MARIFI HERNANDEZ
13599 CANLAS, MARK CHRISTIAN VILLAFUERTE
13600 CANLAS, MEAGAN SICAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 274 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 CANLAS, ROSELYN GAIL DAVID
13602 CANLAS, TRISHA YVETTE DE JESUS
13603 CANLUBO, ANNA ROSE DESUCATAN
13604 CANLUBO, WYETH PAGLINAWAN
13605 CANNU, ANALYN BITUN
13606 CANO, CIALINA MEA
13607 CANO, CLINT CAÑONASO
13608 CANO, FRITZEL CUNANAN
13609 CANO, GERALDO JR GADO
13610 CANO, JANICE VIVIEN TUAZON
13611 CANO, JHENNALD FERNANDEZ
13612 CANO, KAREN JANE ALO
13613 CANO, KARL
13614 CANO, KYLIE AMIERY DELA PEÑA
13615 CANO, LIEZEL CHAVEZ
13616 CANO, LORREINE ZEANNE LACANO
13617 CANO, MA CHERYL HERNANE
13618 CANO, MARJORIE ANNE SANGALANG
13619 CANO, MARNELLY GARCIA
13620 CANO, MELLANE SIMAN
13621 CANO, MIRASOL GUILING
13622 CANO, NEAMEL MANIMTIM
13623 CANO, SUNSHINE GALLEGO
13624 CANO-OG, DIOME JHON LABASTIDA
13625 CANOMAY, MELYN JOY CATUBIG
13626 CANON, CRISTINE MAGALLANO
13627 CANON, ERICA LASALITA
13628 CANONCE, KRISTELLE JOY ASOY
13629 CANONEO, CHRITY MARIE YUSON
13630 CANONES, BRENIEL PASTOLERO
13631 CANONICATO, RICA JOY VILLARUEL
13632 CANONIGO, ANA CALINO
13633 CANONIGO, JEAN LUMARAY
13634 CANONIGO, MA COLLEEN UY
13635 CANONIGO, MARY GRACE SASAN
13636 CANONIGO, PHIL MAMARIL
13637 CANONIZADO, ANNABEL LUV ENDRINA
13638 CANONIZADO, MARY JANE GERARINGA
13639 CANONO, EMALYN GALVEZ
13640 CANONO, KENBERLY PRADELLA
13641 CANONOY, ANNABELL MERCADER
13642 CANONOY, ARRA MAE PARADO
13643 CANOSA, RAFAELA CAÑON
13644 CANOY, ANGELOU TECSON
13645 CANOY, AQUILES COLITA
13646 CANOY, CAREN HARDIN
13647 CANOY, CHELLA MAE MARTINEZ
13648 CANOY, CHRISTINE JOY TALICTIC
13649 CANOY, CHRISTOPHER JR AMAD
13650 CANOY, DAVE ANDAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 275 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 CANOY, ELVISA DAYONDON
13652 CANOY, JAMES YVON SOMODEVILLA
13653 CANOY, JANCEE ROSS FLORES
13654 CANOY, JONELYN CIALANA
13655 CANOY, JUNEMAR AGBAY
13656 CANOY, MARGIE PEPE
13657 CANOY, MARY ANN MACEREN
13658 CANOY, MARY-AN SAYABOK
13659 CANOY, NATASHA ELLA BAO
13660 CANOY, NIEL JOHN RECONES
13661 CANOY, PINKY MAE CORONICA
13662 CANOY, RENIEL MAR SUMPOTAN
13663 CANOY, REYAN MIKKO FRANCA
13664 CANOY, RICHEL MAE VISITACION
13665 CANOY, ROWENA LAZAGA
13666 CANOY, RUBIE ABALO
13667 CANOY, VANESSA FLORES
13668 CANOY, WILFREDO JR ESCOTO
13669 CANQUE, SWEETY CANGQUE
13670 CANSANA, JANNA CHRISTINA ROCABERTE
13671 CANSANCIO, JENEROSE RIVERA
13672 CANSANCIO, NENA VALLIENTE
13673 CANSECO, JENGERD GALOR
13674 CANSECO, TRISHIA JANE PESIGAN
13675 CANSING, PACIANO JR ALILI
13676 CANSINO, KRISSALYN SORIANO
13677 CANSINO, LORENZO JR VERGARA
13678 CANTA, JACELLE RUTH SABARES
13679 CANTAGO, CHARISSE KRESYL CUTOR
13680 CANTAL, ESTER JOY CLAVENIS
13681 CANTALEJO, MARY JANE NATAD
13682 CANTALEJO, VERNA MARIBOJOC
13683 CANTARONA, I-LYN BATION
13684 CANTE, MIKE JERVIN PERUELO
13685 CANTELA, IVAN ORIS
13686 CANTELA, JOY SALOMAG
13687 CANTELA, MARK ANDREW LETADA
13688 CANTELA, ROSIE HUGMAN
13689 CANTERAS, JERWIN PIEDAD
13690 CANTERE, ALJEN MAY QUIO
13691 CANTERO, CATHERINE CAPAROSO
13692 CANTERO, KRISTINE JOY TEPOSO
13693 CANTERO, LEA JAIME
13694 CANTEROS, MARY JOY CLAUDETTE MEJIAS
13695 CANTIGA, ANNIE ROSE ROSALES
13696 CANTIGA, IVAN NHICOLE DELA CRUZ
13697 CANTIGA, JANILYN TERO
13698 CANTIGA, JESSIE VELOSA
13699 CANTIGA, REGINE SOLIS
13700 CANTIL, BHERLYN ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 276 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 CANTIL, MHARCIE SOLATORIO
13702 CANTILA, MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
13703 CANTILA, MARK KENNETH REYES
13704 CANTILA, ROWENA ESMAO
13705 CANTILANG, DIANA JANE GALVEZ
13706 CANTILLANA, JOYCE ANNE FLAVIER
13707 CANTILLANO, CHRISTINE FAYE LIBRADA
13708 CANTILLAS, ARIEL OTORDOZ
13709 CANTILLEP, CYRO HORCA
13710 CANTILLER, SAMANTHA GAVIOLA
13711 CANTILLO, KENNETH GESTIADA
13712 CANTILLO, LEA JOY CAPINDIT
13713 CANTIVEROS, ELVIRGEN
13714 CANTIVEROS, KERRVY MARIE NUÑEZ
13715 CANTIVEROS, MARIEL MABUTO
13716 CANTO, ABEGAIL CAYAGO
13717 CANTO, ANALIE CHUA
13718 CANTO, JOHN DARELLE DAMASO
13719 CANTOJOS, KRIZIA MADAYAG
13720 CANTOMAYOR, JEDDAH TRINIDAD
13721 CANTON, LYDIA YOSORES
13722 CANTONEROS, JOEL FUERTES
13723 CANTONJOS, MA CARMINA MONTALES
13724 CANTOR, CHARLES ROGON
13725 CANTOR, MARISSA DUMAQUIT
13726 CANTOR, MHERIEM REBEDIN
13727 CANTOR, QUENIE CALABIO
13728 CANTOR, ZAYIN MAE HURBODA
13729 CANTORNE, JOELA NIÑO
13730 CANTOS, JESSA INGGAY
13731 CANTOS, JOICE ANN ELLAINE CABANBAN
13732 CANTOS, KEVIN TRAJICO
13733 CANTOS, MARC ARVIE DIRAS
13734 CANTOS, MARIE ANTOINETTE BALDOVINO
13735 CANTOS, VICHELLE MAE CAMBA
13736 CANTRE, HERNAN JR ORO
13737 CANTUA, CHRISTINE JOY
13738 CANTUBA, JELYN SANTOS
13739 CANTUBA, SEVERINO JR RICAÑA
13740 CANTUNAO, ANGELICA NATINGOR
13741 CANU-OT, LEONA LYN ABACIAL
13742 CANUA, LORIZ CAMALLA
13743 CANUA, LYRA CAMALLA
13744 CANUA, MARY ROSE BELEN
13745 CANUBAS, ALJUN CAHULUGAN
13746 CANUBAS, JENNIFER LACABA
13747 CANUELO, JOAN BROJAS
13748 CANUSO, HEIDI CASTILLO
13749 CANUTO, GINA RY EMILIO
13750 CANUTO, JANICEL CASAUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 277 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 CANUTO, KRISTEL HANNAH CARILLO
13752 CANUTO, REYMABELLE SALDAÑA
13753 CAO, MARISOL ISIDRO
13754 CAO, MICHELLE BREVA
13755 CAO, MONETTE BONGON
13756 CAOAGDAN, BRIZIEL BAÑEZ
13757 CAOAGDAN, VIZELE BETH GAY OSTIA
13758 CAOCTOY, MINETTE DOMINGONO
13759 CAOILE, ALLAN JOY HIPPLI
13760 CAOILE, ALPEN ARCAYENA
13761 CAOILE, CATHERINE ROSE BULATAO
13762 CAOILE, HARZIE GLENN ABE
13763 CAOILE, JOANA DELA CRUZ
13764 CAOILE, PRECIOUS MAE
13765 CAOILE, REANN GONZALES
13766 CAOILE, RUSLIE MARINOL HUFANA
13767 CAOILI, MICHELLE RAMILO
13768 CAOLE, ANGELOU DORADO
13769 CAOLE, DIONICIA PULIG
13770 CAONG, VICKY ADOG
13771 CAORES, JOHN DEXTER NAHINE
13772 CAORTE, MATTHEW RAMOS
13773 CAP-ATAN, MARNELLY KIM DELA PEÑA
13774 CAPA, JENIA ALEXIS
13775 CAPACIA, GELEEN PUNIO
13776 CAPACILLO, KINTH BRYSON DIOLASO
13777 CAPACIO, DYESABEL IBAÑEZ
13778 CAPACIO, KRYSTEL FAYE SANTOYA
13779 CAPACIO, RHAILA SIANGKO
13780 CAPACITE, DONNAMIE SAMILLANO
13781 CAPADNGAN, CECILE MARIE GEVEROLA
13782 CAPAGALAN, JOHN LAWRENCE RAMORAN
13783 CAPAL, HELEN ABUNDO
13784 CAPAL, PEARLY JANE CARAG
13785 CAPALAD, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
13786 CAPALAD, JEROME CASTILLO
13787 CAPAMBI, RUBY JANE AÑOVER
13788 CAPANANG, FLORIBETH MISTA
13789 CAPANANG, JASMIN ANGIELOU OCTAVIANO
13790 CAPANGPANGAN, CHERRYLYN BERGAMO
13791 CAPANGPANGAN, HES MAILO PONGASI
13792 CAPANGPANGAN, SEDRIC BICARE
13793 CAPANZANA, SHEENA MADRID
13794 CAPAPAS, MONIC MAY EBALDONE
13795 CAPAPAS, ROSELLI ENOT
13796 CAPARAL, MERIAM PASCUA
13797 CAPARAS, ANGELL THEA QUIOC
13798 CAPARAS, CARLA MAE OLCHONDRA
13799 CAPARAS, DAVE CHRISTIAN FERRANCO
13800 CAPARAS, DIANNE ELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 278 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 CAPARAS, MIAMIE YUMUL
13802 CAPARIC, PAULA MAE MEDINA
13803 CAPARIDA, CEDRICK SOLEDAD
13804 CAPARIDA, DAINA ROSE DOÑA
13805 CAPARIDA, JOLIETO CAMBALO
13806 CAPARIÑO, CATHERINE BELEN
13807 CAPARIÑO, LEO MER DE CASA
13808 CAPAROSO, KRISTINE AVERGONZADO
13809 CAPAROSO, NELVIE JANE JUMAWAN
13810 CAPAROSO, REBECA JOY PATRICIO
13811 CAPAROSO, RHEA SAYSON
13812 CAPARROS, NILFA PORNELOS
13813 CAPARROSO, ABEGAIL TEPACE
13814 CAPASGORDO, MILYN CANTERO
13815 CAPASILAN, JOENALYN SUSPEÑE
13816 CAPATAS, KATHLEEN JOY BAG-ONG
13817 CAPATAYAN, JOHN JUDE CABINAN
13818 CAPATI, ANGELICA ESCARILLA
13819 CAPATI, MARGIE BAJAMUNDI
13820 CAPAYOSA, JANE PETILUNA
13821 CAPE, FRECH VINCENT JADE MUYCO
13822 CAPELLAN, BLESSIE ANNE PANTE
13823 CAPELLAN, JUDE MICHAEL ESCLETO
13824 CAPELLAN, KEMUEL OLIVA
13825 CAPELLAN, KEYA MAE VAN CLAVEL
13826 CAPELLAN, VICKY
13827 CAPERIG, CATHLEEN FAYE LEGASPI
13828 CAPERIÑA, AUDREY NIKKI REYES
13829 CAPERLAC, ABEGAIL SUAREZ
13830 CAPEROL, HAZEL JANE ROLLON
13831 CAPIAN, HOWARD MARK EUSEBIO
13832 CAPIDOS, CHARLENE REQUINTO
13833 CAPIDOS, NICOLETTE MAE VICTORINO
13834 CAPIL, CAMILLE ESCOTO
13835 CAPILA, LENNY FERNANDEZ
13836 CAPILA, RONNEL TENDOY
13837 CAPILADOR, MICHELLE GALOY
13838 CAPILEÑO, LEY-AN GIL
13839 CAPILEÑO, WEA LYN PALOMAR
13840 CAPILI, ALYSSA JAEN
13841 CAPILI, BEVERLY PARIÑAS
13842 CAPILI, JERIC DALUDADO
13843 CAPILI, JOHN CASTRO
13844 CAPILI, JOHN CHRISTIAN BUCIO
13845 CAPILI, MARIA MAY REBUTA
13846 CAPILI, MYLENE CATUBIG
13847 CAPILI, RENEDICK
13848 CAPILI, SHARON ROSALES
13849 CAPILI, SHEENA PAULINE CASTILLO
13850 CAPILITAN, AYA JESSA MAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 279 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 CAPILITAN, GLEZELL CORVERA
13852 CAPILITAN, LEAH PITOC
13853 CAPILITAN, LEAHMOR ZARRAGA
13854 CAPILITAN, NEZY LARANJA
13855 CAPILLA, ANECITA GABALES
13856 CAPILLANES, MA ANDREA ABELLA
13857 CAPILLO, CAROL LAMOSTE
13858 CAPILOS, LYKA DAZA
13859 CAPIN, JUNJINEL LAVADOR
13860 CAPIN, LYSTER JOHN ENOT
13861 CAPINDIT, JOANA LATONERO
13862 CAPINIG, CELERINO PUSING
13863 CAPINO, ROSEMARIE PATRIARCA
13864 CAPINPIN, GAVIN DE RUEDA
13865 CAPINPUYAN, NORMAN CHRISTOPHER DADIS
13866 CAPIO, RICHELLE DIMATULAC
13867 CAPIRAL, AILEEN CLARISSA LINA
13868 CAPIRAL, CARMINA
13869 CAPIRAL, JOANA BERSO
13870 CAPIRAYAN, SISA CAMRAL
13871 CAPISAN, JOSHUA BALABA
13872 CAPISANAN, MAILYN TALAMAN
13873 CAPISEN, MYCA MIEL DAGUMAN
13874 CAPISNON, RECHEL MONTIBON
13875 CAPISTRANO, DANICA
13876 CAPISTRANO, JERALD EDROZO
13877 CAPISTRANO, JERIC DOL
13878 CAPISTRANO, JHULIAN ADRIANO
13879 CAPISTRANO, JOHN ALLAN FONTANILLA
13880 CAPISTRANO, MALVINA QUINITO
13881 CAPISTRANO, ROWELL FULGUERAS
13882 CAPIT, CHRISTIAN GARCIA
13883 CAPITAN, CHARMAINE BAGALE
13884 CAPITAN, MARICAR BARCENA
13885 CAPITAN, VANGELYN MORTE
13886 CAPITANIA, REGIELYN LAHAYLAHAY
13887 CAPITO, JUDEN PEREZ
13888 CAPITO, SALVACION NATUEL
13889 CAPITPIT, JESSICA ALFORNON
13890 CAPOBRES, HERSSEL SHAIRA ARENAL
13891 CAPOL, NEMWEL QUIÑO
13892 CAPON, ELVIRA LEGRIA
13893 CAPON, GRETCHEN NIRZA
13894 CAPON, JESSELE MAGDUA
13895 CAPONDAG, STEFFANIE ADANZA
13896 CAPONPON, NOEIH LATOJA
13897 CAPONPON, PAOLO LAYDIA
13898 CAPOQUIAN, KIMBERLY LAMIS
13899 CAPOQUIAN, MAYFLOR AGNO
13900 CAPOQUIAN, REALYN PANTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 280 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 CAPORAL, NOBLEZA ANDRADE
13902 CAPORAS, YENJEB DUGANG
13903 CAPORO, LYNETTE MARIE TRENTADO
13904 CAPORTE, JOHN KENNETH INSIGNE
13905 CAPOTE, ARMELDA TOMONAS
13906 CAPOTE, ASHLEY PINGOY
13907 CAPOTE, NIKKO BERNAL
13908 CAPOTE, PRECIOUS ABIGAEL TAMPAC
13909 CAPOTE, SHEEN DULLA
13910 CAPOY, CHILA CUESTA
13911 CAPOY, CRISSIA MAE BULAWIN
13912 CAPOY, GIA ROSAURO
13913 CAPRICHO, YVONNE GUERRA
13914 CAPUA, SHAIRA MAE FIGUERAS
13915 CAPUCANAN, JOSE JESUS CABALTERA
13916 CAPUCHINO, KAREN JANE REOTITA
13917 CAPUCION, JESTINE MENDOZA
13918 CAPUL, RONILO JR TABLA
13919 CAPULE, ANA MARGARITA GONZALES
13920 CAPULE, BERNADETTE CAMPOS
13921 CAPULI, MADEL PANOGAN
13922 CAPULONG, ANNE ROSE DANE DELA CRUZ
13923 CAPULONG, GLAIZA CUNANAN
13924 CAPULONG, MIRIAM RUTH CAIBIRAN
13925 CAPULSO, GLENDA DESCALSOTA
13926 CAPUNDAN, HAYDIE LABADIA
13927 CAPUNDAN, LOVELYN BRILLO
13928 CAPUNGAN, MARIE CHAN CADENAS
13929 CAPUNGCOL, JESSICA ISSABEL FACUN
13930 CAPUNIHAN, SHEILA ELDO
13931 CAPUNO, DANIEL
13932 CAPUNO, JEIAN KHIEL BATONGMALAKI
13933 CAPUNO, JENNIFER ALDOVINO
13934 CAPUNO, JENNY GRACE CATIPON
13935 CAPUNO, KENNETH ORENSE
13936 CAPUNONG, ALMERA SADAY
13937 CAPUNONG, HAYDDIE MAE TUÑACAO
13938 CAPURAS, LEISA DUAMAN
13939 CAPURIHAN, HAZEL MARIANNE ASTILLERO
13940 CAPUS, RHEA CHARISSE CATALUÑA
13941 CAPUTE, APRIL JHADE LAURENTE
13942 CAPUTERO, LYKA MAE MATIONG
13943 CAPUTOL, FAMELLE BATULAN
13944 CAPUTOL, MARK RAÑIN
13945 CAPUTOLAN, VERLYN APRIL ZURITA
13946 CAPUYAN, CONNIE VILLANUEVA
13947 CAPUYAN, JACKIELOU CORTEZ
13948 CAPUYAN, JOCELYN BUENO
13949 CAPUYAN, KAYLA MARIE BUGLOSA
13950 CAPUYAN, MAY CLAIRE ASOMBRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 281 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 CAPUYAN, MERELE RETUYA
13952 CAPUYAN, PAOLO KRIS MANGMANG
13953 CAPUYAN, RACHELL JELL MONTECILLO
13954 CAPUYAN, RENILDO RAMONEDA
13955 CAPUZ, JANE MIKAELA NIEVES
13956 CAQUILALA, APRIL ROSE EMIA
13957 CARA, GINA DAGDAGAN
13958 CARA, IVY ROMERO
13959 CARA, JUVIE ROMERO
13960 CARA, MARY ANN DE VERA
13961 CARAAN, JENNIFER BANABAN
13962 CARAAN, MARJORIE GABRILLO
13963 CARAAN, MICAH JOY CONTRERAS
13964 CARAAN, QUEEN STAR BRAZA
13965 CARAAT, LALAINE MARCELINO
13966 CARABALLE, DANNICE MARFIL
13967 CARABALLO, AIRA PUDA
13968 CARABALLO, JOJO REY
13969 CARABANGAN, ABIGAIL
13970 CARABAYAS, ROSALLY MACAY
13971 CARABBACAN, ANTONETTE TAMANI
13972 CARABBACAN, JANETTE SANTIAGO
13973 CARABBACAN, KRISHA MAY LUNA
13974 CARABIO, SHERMIE SEVELLINO
13975 CARABLE, ABIGAIL ASAY
13976 CARABOT, VIVIAN PLACIO
13977 CARACAS, JENNALYN BALITA
13978 CARACAS, PRINCESS REAL
13979 CARACENA, JUVY MAR BATINDAAN
13980 CARACINA, JUNEROSE CARDONA
13981 CARACTER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ROBLES
13982 CARACUT, DONNA KAE BARICUATRO
13983 CARAG, CHERRY FLORES
13984 CARAG, MARICHU MARTINEZ
13985 CARAG, NELIE ANN BUENVIAJE
13986 CARAGAN, ELDAH LAYNO
13987 CARAGAN, NEMIA SORIANO
13988 CARAIG, CHARISS MAY DIAZ
13989 CARAIT, JASMINE JOYCE PERILLA
13990 CARALE, NORIETA CALUMBA
13991 CARALLAS, CHRISTIAN CASANE
13992 CARALOS, BERNARD LARIBA
13993 CARAMAT, MARIEJO TUGUINAY
13994 CARAMBA, MARJORIE ANN OBAD
13995 CARAMBACAN, MYLEN LUMONTAD
13996 CARAMELO, RICHARD ALBACIETE
13997 CARAMIHAN, CHRISTIE ANN CAMILO
13998 CARAMIHAN, CRESTINE DINOPOL
13999 CARAMOAN, ALJON BAIS
14000 CARAMOAN, YVETTE ANN VILLAMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 282 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 CARAMOL, MA NIKITA BETER
14002 CARANATAN, KRISTELLE MAE PAHAYAHAY
14003 CARANCIO, ABBYGAIL APOSTOL
14004 CARANDANG, ALMA BOBIS
14005 CARANDANG, CHRISTELLE MAE LUBIS
14006 CARANDANG, CHRISTINE JOY CAPACIA
14007 CARANDANG, MICHELLE MANALO
14008 CARANDANG, NIÑA ANGELICA ASIS
14009 CARANG, JAYSON ABABA
14010 CARANGA, MARY JOY IDOS
14011 CARANGAN, JAY MAG-ABO
14012 CARANGUIAN, DIANA JAY DELOS SANTOS
14013 CARANGUIAN, JONATHAN AMORES
14014 CARANGUIAN, MARCY ABIBAS
14015 CARANGUIAN, NENITA MARCELO
14016 CARANO-O, JENNYLYN MOPADA
14017 CARANOG, KIMBERLY SAYCON
14018 CARANTO, CRISTY DE CHAVEZ
14019 CARANTO, DONNA RIZZA PASCUAL
14020 CARANTO, HONEY GRACE OMBAC
14021 CARANTO, JAYSON DIAZ
14022 CARANTO, LADEN AMOR APOSTOL
14023 CARANTO, MARY LEE REYES
14024 CARANYAGAN, TITA ELLA ROSALES
14025 CARANZA, CHRISTIAN MUSTERA
14026 CARANZA, MA FE ESTEBAN
14027 CARANZO, FELCHIE NAVARRO
14028 CARANZO, JEZZA MARIE ESPARAGOZA
14029 CARANZO, RECHILLE BAJADO
14030 CARAS, LESLIE LANIA
14031 CARAS, NOREEN BARSALOTE
14032 CARAS, WATSON PETER CASTAÑEDA
14033 CARASCAL, HIZZA MAE MASENDO
14034 CARASCAL, MA VERONICA CASILIHAN
14035 CARASIG, MAE DULA
14036 CARASO, VINA DE PEDRO
14037 CARATAO, SHIELA MARIE LLAMERA
14038 CARAWANA, CHARLENE ABENIDO
14039 CARAY, ABEGAIL PANONG
14040 CARAYUGAN, JOVITO DAYAG
14041 CARAYUGAN, JULIANA PARAGGUA
14042 CARBAJAL, RUBY JANE SERVIDAD
14043 CARBALLO, JONEL CAMARISTA
14044 CARBAQUIL, HAZEL DELAGANAR
14045 CARBERO, MARIAN JOY FRANCISCO
14046 CARBO, CHENYTTE LANSANG
14047 CARBON, ALGEN ROSE SUMALINOG
14048 CARBON, JOHN CARL PALIN
14049 CARBON, MARIA JORGETH ORDINESA
14050 CARBON, MARK FRANCIS CALIXTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 283 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 CARBONEL, ABEGAIL ANCHETA
14052 CARBONEL, ABIGAIL LUCENA
14053 CARBONEL, ANTHONY RIVERA
14054 CARBONEL, ARLYN MIRANDA
14055 CARBONEL, GLENE MACAYANAN
14056 CARBONEL, VIA CORPUZ
14057 CARBONEL, ZENAIDA QUINTO
14058 CARBONELL, APRILYN SANGALANG
14059 CARBONELL, HUNDRIELLE MAE GUTIERREZ
14060 CARBONELL, MARY JANE TULAGAN
14061 CARBONELL, MICHELLE FABIA
14062 CARBONELL, REGINA CONCEPCION
14063 CARBONELL, SHEENA VICENTE
14064 CARBONERA, FLORDELAIDA OMETER
14065 CARBONERA, SHIERYL LOVE PARCON
14066 CARBONERO, DONABEL SANGALANG
14067 CARBONILLA, CHERLINE MAITEM
14068 CARBONILLA, KEN DIEZ
14069 CARBONILLA, SANDY ME HISOLA
14070 CARBONQUILLO, MARIDEL JOY CALUB
14071 CARCASITAS, CRISTINE JOY TINAJA
14072 CARCASONA, MERYLLE LAPPAY
14073 CARCELER, RIZALYN VILLODREZ
14074 CARCELLAR, DEXANIELE BABON
14075 CARCELLAR, SHAQUILLE CESAR ORTEGA
14076 CARCELLER, ARLEEN ALICABA
14077 CARCILLAR, ANELYN CASTOR
14078 CARCILLAR, JOHN MARK BASOY
14079 CARCUEVA, ELMER RECONES
14080 CARDAMA, GEOFFREY BUTAD
14081 CARDAMA, SHARRA DAPHNE ALON
14082 CARDAÑA, JULIE ROSE MARCIANO
14083 CARDAÑA, MARIEL
14084 CARDAÑO, CHRISDEL CAALIM
14085 CARDENAS, ANGELYN OLEGAR
14086 CARDENAS, FATIMA ASTILLERO
14087 CARDENAS, GERALDINE PASCUA
14088 CARDENAS, JANE APPLE MAE QUILANG
14089 CARDENAS, JASON ENGRACIAL
14090 CARDENAS, JOBERT MONTERO
14091 CARDENAS, MIKAELA BADANG
14092 CARDENAS, RUGIE MAE IFURUNG
14093 CARDENAS, SHALLY MAR REYES
14094 CARDENTE, ANJEL RHEL JARDIN
14095 CARDENTE, MARIA STELLA ESTILLORE
14096 CARDEÑO, FRETZIE SATINITIGAN
14097 CARDEÑO, GENIE PIDO
14098 CARDEÑO, HONEYLYN MALIK
14099 CARDEÑO, ROSE MARY JOY CAPRICHO
14100 CARDIENTE, CHARLENE SACNANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 284 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 CARDIENTE, CRYSTELLE JHIEL TANGARURANG
14102 CARDINAL, FREESEL JOY PARREÑO
14103 CARDINAL, JESSABEL VERIÑO
14104 CARDINAL, KARL TYRONE RUBRICO
14105 CARDINAS, ROSALIE EQUIBAL
14106 CARDINES, FARLEY SAWAY
14107 CARDINES, KARL WYATT GABON
14108 CARDINOZA, GLENDA FLORES
14109 CARDINOZA, QUENNIE TAMAYO
14110 CARDONA, JUSTINE LORRAINE BALAJADIA
14111 CARDONA, ROMELA LORENZO
14112 CARDONA, WENDEL ABELLAR
14113 CARDOS, DANICE DIAZ
14114 CARDUZA, ALDINE CRISSAN SARNO
14115 CARDUZA, CARLYN ARGENTINA PAITAN
14116 CARE, LUDILYN PASTORIL
14117 CARELORIA, MARK SILLAR
14118 CARENA, CORAZON RAYRAY
14119 CARERAS, REY
14120 CARGANILLA, ARNALDO FAUSTINO
14121 CARGANILLA, JOAN LUZON
14122 CARGO, EMMYLOU IVY RIOFERIO
14123 CARI, CHESSA MARIE CALAWIGAN
14124 CARI-AT, HASIDH NABI MATA
14125 CARIAGA, ADELIZA RAZON
14126 CARIAGA, BICEL ELPEDES
14127 CARIAGA, DIANA NUQUE
14128 CARIAGA, EMMANUEL LINA
14129 CARIAGA, GRACE COLOMA
14130 CARIAGA, JEANYBEV MAQUILING
14131 CARIAGA, JOLIBETH VICTORIO
14132 CARIAGA, JOMAR NAVA
14133 CARIAGA, JUDIE ANNE ESTEBAN
14134 CARIAGA, NORIEL MAGPANTAY
14135 CARIAGA, REXCELL FLORES
14136 CARIAGA, RIZA PERALTA
14137 CARIAGA, SONNY BOY JR LAROZA
14138 CARIAGA, VENNA VELESRUBIO
14139 CARIAGA, WALTER LUKE III BINAYAO
14140 CARIAN, JOHANNAH BUENAVENTURA
14141 CARIAS, GINALYN BUNED
14142 CARIAS, JANICE CURIB
14143 CARIASO, MICHELLE ANN BUCSIT
14144 CARIDAD, LORRAINE NATE
14145 CARIDAD, ROBIN MAGORA
14146 CARIDO, ALVIN PATAYAN
14147 CARIDO, JOMAR RAON
14148 CARIEGO, VIRGILIO JR MORAN
14149 CARIG, BEVERLY SABADO
14150 CARIG, PRINCESS ZAIRAH LAURIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 285 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 CARILIMAN, CRISTY FAJARDO
14152 CARILLA, LERRY JENNY FEM DOCTOLERO
14153 CARILLAGA, ROALD CABRERA
14154 CARILLANES, JEREMIE TUQUERO
14155 CARILLAS, WINZEL TIZON
14156 CARILLO, ALGIELYN MAE TUBA
14157 CARILLO, ALGIELYN MARIE TUBA
14158 CARILLO, GISELLE SAMONTE
14159 CARILLO, GRACE LIMOSNERO
14160 CARILLO, HAZEL CANTILLANA
14161 CARILLO, JOEMARIE TAGLE
14162 CARILLO, KIN JOSHUA GLORIA
14163 CARILLO, MARIE STEPHANIE KIAMCO
14164 CARILLO, MICHAEL ESCAROS
14165 CARILLO, ROBERT JOHN SAN JUAN
14166 CARIMAN, ANGELA ROSALINA
14167 CARIN, LORENZ ALBERT VERGARA
14168 CARIN, PAUL JUSTINE ZARAGOZA
14169 CARIN, RACHEL ESPAÑOLA
14170 CARINAN, JENNY BRONDIAL
14171 CARINAN, MABEL LITAN
14172 CARINAN, RICO BRONDIAL
14173 CARINEA, KAREN RACHO
14174 CARING, ALBERT BONGLAY
14175 CARINGAL, CRISTINE ANN CUEVAS
14176 CARINGAL, MAY CRUZAT
14177 CARINGAL, MYLENE BISCOCHO
14178 CARINGAL, NIKKA ALENE BARCILLANO
14179 CARINO, LALYN DE VERA
14180 CARIO, CHRIZEL ANN ORGEN
14181 CARIO, FHOEBE QUINID
14182 CARIOTES, AL VINCENT VILLAFUERTE
14183 CARIQUEZ, JANE ROSE TILA-ON
14184 CARIQUITAN, TINA
14185 CARISMA, ANGELICA RIVAS
14186 CARISMA, ESTRELLA DOLLAR
14187 CARISMA, HANNA FAITH ENRIQUEZ
14188 CARISMA, JESSICA CARISMA
14189 CARISMA, JONATHAN GONZAGA
14190 CARISO, MELISSA BALLESTEROS
14191 CARITAN, JHON MARK ABAYON
14192 CARITATIVO, CHRISTIAN
14193 CARITATIVO, SALDEN MAE PAROHINOG
14194 CARIZO, MARIBEL CANOBAS
14195 CARIÑO, AIZA MAE OLIVA
14196 CARIÑO, CHERLENE JUNIO
14197 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN ROY LOGOC
14198 CARIÑO, CLAIRE ANN ESTEVES
14199 CARIÑO, DANIELLE MARTIN
14200 CARIÑO, DIANA ROSE TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 286 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 CARIÑO, DONNALYN ALEGRE
14202 CARIÑO, JHOANA BOTE
14203 CARIÑO, JOCELYN PAGADUAN
14204 CARIÑO, JOHN RITCHEL ROJO
14205 CARIÑO, JONELYN BADOLES
14206 CARIÑO, LINANOR ALBARICO
14207 CARIÑO, LOLLY MAE CIANO
14208 CARIÑO, MARIA CARMELA PRIETO
14209 CARIÑO, RAIHAN MODJE
14210 CARIÑO, RECHEL PRIMO
14211 CARIÑO, RENIE ROSE JIMENEZ
14212 CARIÑO, RICCA MAE CAÑEZA
14213 CARIÑO, ROCHELLE MATABANG
14214 CARIÑO, ROMMEL IBARRETA
14215 CARIÑO, ROSARIO JEAN SIMBLANTE
14216 CARIÑO, TIMOTHY RAMOS
14217 CARLOS, ALYANNA NICOLE DAVID
14218 CARLOS, ARIAN FERNANDO
14219 CARLOS, ARIANE GRACE CASTEN
14220 CARLOS, BERNADETTE PEREZ
14221 CARLOS, CELINE JOHANNA WAJE
14222 CARLOS, CHAZELL BA-OY
14223 CARLOS, CHRISTINE KYLE AGTARAP
14224 CARLOS, CLAIRE SECOLLES
14225 CARLOS, CONNIE CLAMUCHA
14226 CARLOS, DIANNE ALARILLA
14227 CARLOS, DINDO ESTACIO
14228 CARLOS, GEROME FERNANDO
14229 CARLOS, GRACE ABEJUELA
14230 CARLOS, GRACE ANDAYA
14231 CARLOS, HANNACRIS SUGA
14232 CARLOS, HARVEY JADE
14233 CARLOS, INAH SHENNA MARIE DE JESUS
14234 CARLOS, JAINNA MAE MAUSISA
14235 CARLOS, JAN PRITCH DAMALERIO
14236 CARLOS, JANE VALERIE MERCADO
14237 CARLOS, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
14238 CARLOS, JHESSA MAE FALLAR
14239 CARLOS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
14240 CARLOS, LOISLANE NUÑEZ
14241 CARLOS, MARK BELLERAN
14242 CARLOS, MIKKA ELLA ISIP
14243 CARLOS, RICAMAE ELLO
14244 CARLOS, ROMNICK MARIANO
14245 CARLOS, SHALUM PUA
14246 CARLUTO, BRIDGET AZUR
14247 CARMAN, JANINE PAPINA
14248 CARMELOTES, JEAN TABANAO
14249 CARMELOTES, ROBERT ALMERA
14250 CARMEN, MARICHAR TULIPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 287 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 CARMEN, NICOLE ANNE NAVAL
14252 CARMEN, ROSELYN MUEDA
14253 CARMONA, CHERISH LACANILAO
14254 CARMONA, JAY-DEE ASIS
14255 CARMONA, MA VANESSA EUDELA
14256 CARMONA, MARIA VICTORIA EUDELA
14257 CARMONA, MARIE VICTORIA CASTILLANO
14258 CARMONA, PRINCESS DIANE SANTIAGO
14259 CARNAJE, RONA GIN CUBITA
14260 CARNATE, ANGEL CABANG
14261 CARNATE, ARNULFO MAYUMIS
14262 CARNATE, JHENIE CUREG
14263 CARNATE, MARY JIO
14264 CARNICE, MA DAVIE FRANCISCO
14265 CARO, ANGEL TERANIA
14266 CARO, ARGIE EGTOB
14267 CARO, IVY JEAN LAMAN
14268 CARO, KAY ANGELIE ROBLES
14269 CARODAN, KEVIN SANTOS
14270 CAROLINO, DARRYL PASCUA
14271 CAROLINO, JOYCE DINGLASAN
14272 CAROLINO, KURT RUSSEL EGBALIC
14273 CAROLINO, MARIA GLAIZA MAY ALVAREZ
14274 CAROLINO, MARIVIC FLORES
14275 CAROLINO, PRINCISS CASTA
14276 CARON, AILEEN GALINDO
14277 CARONAN, CHARMAINE CAMARAO
14278 CARONAN, ELPIDIO JR DAUAG
14279 CARONGOY, MELBERT NIEGAS
14280 CARONONGAN, JAMEL TACBIANAN
14281 CARONONGAN, REGIELYN PAAT
14282 CARPENTERO, BELEN OMBOY
14283 CARPENTERO, JENEFA BOJO
14284 CARPENTERO, JENNIFER QUESIO
14285 CARPENTERO, LERIE SANGGA
14286 CARPENTERO, RIZZA MAE TAGARO
14287 CARPENTEROS, JUDY ANN LEGITIMAS
14288 CARPINA, KRYSTELLE JANE VALLEJOS
14289 CARPIO, ANGELITA LACONSAY
14290 CARPIO, ARELLANO JR CAJITA
14291 CARPIO, CHRISTIAN MERANO
14292 CARPIO, CHRISTY ANN BENGIL
14293 CARPIO, CINDY CABABARO
14294 CARPIO, CRISANTO VERGARA
14295 CARPIO, DEBORAH ARREOLA
14296 CARPIO, DESIREE COSME
14297 CARPIO, HARVEY DE VILLA
14298 CARPIO, JAY SIOSON
14299 CARPIO, JESUS JR CAMINS
14300 CARPIO, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAJIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 288 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 CARPIO, LEN ESPANDEÑADO
14302 CARPIO, MARIA IRMA CELESTINO
14303 CARPIO, MARY GRACE ORAZA
14304 CARPIO, MATRONILLO MANCOL
14305 CARPIO, ROGIN CORPUZ
14306 CARPIO, SALLY ENTERO
14307 CARPIO, SHAYNNE CORVERA
14308 CARPIO, WINNIE TABIL
14309 CARPIS, JENELYN BURDIOS
14310 CARPIS, NISTLIE JOY BURDIOS
14311 CARPISO, ROGER JR CONCEPCION
14312 CARPIZO, FATIMA EDRIANE ALEGADO
14313 CARPO, JOSHUA GREGORIO
14314 CARPON, JECELLE CABINTOY
14315 CARRANZA, ARMELINDA CASULLA
14316 CARRANZA, JAY ALDRIN NARVAEZ
14317 CARRASCAL, EDELYN EVANGELISTA
14318 CARREDO, LHOYD JEN MONTERO
14319 CARREDO, RICHELDA EBO
14320 CARREON, ANALOU CRISPINO
14321 CARREON, ARVIN CHRISTIAN BERJA
14322 CARREON, CATTLEA PALIGPIG
14323 CARREON, DELO VARGAS
14324 CARREON, ELVIRA MACASERO
14325 CARREON, HANNAH DOLOR DIFUNTORUM
14326 CARREON, JAYSON AGASID
14327 CARREON, JUDY ANN CAASI
14328 CARREON, JULIE ANN MAGALONA
14329 CARREON, LOUIE CAMILLO
14330 CARREON, MA JONALYN TALAVERA
14331 CARREON, MAEG JOHN PEPITO
14332 CARREON, MARIA ANGELICA ROSE AGUSTIN
14333 CARREON, MARLYN ROXAS
14334 CARREON, MELODY CANDELARIA
14335 CARREON, RACHE MAE ALOCILLO
14336 CARREON, REGINA SOBREPENA
14337 CARREON, ROXANNE SILASTRE
14338 CARREON, VIELA LOREVIC DIONISIO
14339 CARRERA, JUNALYN ULITA
14340 CARRERA, MARY ANN JAPINAN
14341 CARRERA, MICHAEL HUGH GARCIA
14342 CARRERAS, ASHELLE MENDOZA
14343 CARRETERO, ANGELICA
14344 CARRETERO, MA ANNA MAE DOYOLA
14345 CARRIAGA, ALYSSA ANGELICA JIMENEZ
14346 CARRIAGA, JANIEFHER ENDOCAL
14347 CARRIAGA, ROSELYN CAITA
14348 CARRIDO, GENESIS GRAY
14349 CARRIDO, JELLY ODOÑO
14350 CARRIEDO, CRIS MARK JADE PADAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 289 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 CARRIEDO, SHANNIE ABAÑO
14352 CARRIEDO, THERESA GRACE COLOMA
14353 CARRILLO, AYESSAH MAYEL INOCANDO
14354 CARRILLO, CHRISTINE JOY BASAÑES
14355 CARRILLO, EFREN MANILA
14356 CARRILLO, ISABELITA ALBISO
14357 CARRILLO, ZULA XEL PONTIVEROS
14358 CARSADA, ALEMAR JR MANIEGO
14359 CARSIDO, GIOVANNI MARTIZO
14360 CARTA, ZENNIA DULAY
14361 CARTAGENA, ABBA NICOLE
14362 CARTAGENA, ALLINA XANDRA BUE
14363 CARTAGENA, JONA MARIE MONARES
14364 CARTAGENAS, JOHNSON ANIMO
14365 CARTAGO, ALYSSANDREA MAUREEN PALMA
14366 CARTALLA, ESTHER NOEMI HOLGADO
14367 CARTAMA, RHODA MEA SOTOMAYOR
14368 CARTECIANO, ROCYL PARBA
14369 CARTEL, JIKO ECHON
14370 CARTEL, LEO ROBERT HONOR
14371 CARTEL, REZZEL SABALZA
14372 CARTILLA, ALONA BELIA
14373 CARTIN, HAZEL FABELA
14374 CARTINA, MARICAR CONSTANTINO
14375 CARTOJANO, CHERRY-MAE FERNANDEZ
14376 CARTOJANO, QUIARAH JENECA GAMIT
14377 CARUBIO, PEARLS DAVE ANN RAMOS
14378 CARULLO, ALYSSA JOVEL RAVAGO
14379 CARULLO, CHARLES CLASARA
14380 CARULLO, JOMEL
14381 CARULLO, LAICA BULALACAO
14382 CARULLO, MACARIO III MALESIDO
14383 CARULLO, RUTH ARRABIS
14384 CARULUAN, SIR VIC JO-R SATIRA
14385 CARUMBA, ANGELITA VERGEL
14386 CARUMBA, APRIL JANE MALABARBAS
14387 CARUMBA, ARIANE DAMOT
14388 CARUMBA, CHERRY GIL SAURE
14389 CARUMBA, LENYVIE MAMICAL
14390 CARUMBA, MIA SHELLA LAGO
14391 CARUNGAY, JILLIAN HOPE CALAPE
14392 CARUSCA, DIXE TABAR
14393 CARUZ, NAP SAGARIO
14394 CARVAJAL, CHARLIE ALCOREZA
14395 CARVAJAL, LYNDON ORIGENES
14396 CARVAJAL, MA JOHANNA LLAMAR
14397 CAS, EMMANUELITA BUCE
14398 CAS, JASMINE LANTAS
14399 CAS, MARJORIE VERANO
14400 CAS, NOAH LLENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 290 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 CAS, RIZA QUILENDIRINO
14402 CASA, PRINCESS CARMELA PRADO
14403 CASABAR, MARK CHRISTIAN DOMOPOY
14404 CASABAR, MICAILLA PULMANO
14405 CASABERDI, RACHELLE GUMBA
14406 CASABUENA, DONABEL GUTIERREZ
14407 CASABUENA, MA CRISTINA AÑONUEVO
14408 CASABUENA, MYREL CASTANTE
14409 CASABUENA, RONA DEOCARIZA
14410 CASACLANG, MARY JOAN ABAD
14411 CASADIA, NELY MACAWILI
14412 CASAG, DIANNA JEAN PATEÑA
14413 CASAG, JIPIE LIZADA
14414 CASALDON, LEA ALTO
14415 CASALIN, SHARA SAHIBAD
14416 CASALJAY, KIMBERLY ANN NACIONAL
14417 CASALLA, MICHELLE VELASQUEZ
14418 CASALLO, GIAN KARLA BARIT
14419 CASALME, MARIA LOUELLA GALGAL
14420 CASALMER, SHELA MAE BANGELISAN
14421 CASAMORIN, ARLIE CORDERO
14422 CASAN, MONALESA TALIB
14423 CASAN, RAYFAH DERICO
14424 CASAN, SAMINA MATAO
14425 CASANA, NORHATA BALAO
14426 CASANE, JOYCE CLAIRE ELESIO
14427 CASANILLO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
14428 CASANILLO, LEIZEL MORATA
14429 CASANO, MARIA VIDA NILO
14430 CASANOVA, JENNY ROSE HERNANDEZ
14431 CASANOVA, MIALYN CARANAY
14432 CASANOVA, RIZAH MAE MATEO
14433 CASANOVA, RUMINA JOY BACULAD
14434 CASANOVA, STEVEN NIKKO PIODO
14435 CASAO, IRESH JOY SALVA
14436 CASAOL, RAYANNAH FAITH DELOS REYES
14437 CASAPAO, ARIEL JAY ILUSTRE
14438 CASAPAO, EDLAINE PELAEZ
14439 CASAPAO, ROAN FIL ORACION
14440 CASAS, ALYSSA WYNN CAÑADA
14441 CASAS, BEA PATRICIA TIMAJO
14442 CASAS, CAMILLE ANGELIC LAO
14443 CASAS, EDUARDO ROSETE
14444 CASAS, FE MANTUANO
14445 CASAS, FRINZ CHARLES BENEMILE
14446 CASAS, GLEREVIE BINGHIT
14447 CASAS, HANNAH ENOPEÑA
14448 CASAS, JESSA ATIS
14449 CASAS, JHANNEN GUINGGUING
14450 CASAS, JUDY ANNE DIMAANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 291 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 CASAS, KURT DOMINGO
14452 CASAS, LOVELY FAITH CABARDO
14453 CASAS, MA-AN GRACE ALFONSO
14454 CASAS, MARIA LOURDES LEYSON
14455 CASAS, MARK ANTHONY SAMPAN
14456 CASAS, MICHELLE TATON
14457 CASAS, NESTOR JR ESTORES
14458 CASAS, NESTOR JR UNDALOC
14459 CASAS, ROBELEN VILLAGONZALO
14460 CASAS, SYRA MAE LUCERO
14461 CASAS, ZIA NESSICA PRINCESS PLEÑOS
14462 CASAUAY, ADAMS BRADY BERNARDEZ
14463 CASAUS, CATHERINE LLANETA
14464 CASAYAS, LOVELY MAY CARIO
14465 CASAYSAY, MAXINE ALEC GETUYA
14466 CASAÑA, ERICKA MAE
14467 CASAÑA, JONNA ABSALON
14468 CASAÑA, KHEN DELA CRUZ
14469 CASAÑAS, MARIA LUCILLE CINCO
14470 CASAÑAS, MARY GRACE EBREO
14471 CASBADILLO, JULIE ANN ARCABAL
14472 CASBADILLO, MA MICA ELLA SICAT
14473 CASCARA, ANABELLE SULLA
14474 CASCARO, MILDRED CAÑEDA
14475 CASCATO, JESSA NISSI CABASAN
14476 CASCAYAN, LEIZEL HERNANDEZ
14477 CASCAÑO, LEAH PURIGAY
14478 CASENCIA, ANGIE GABON
14479 CASENCIA, VIOLYDEL QUIMORA
14480 CASEQUIN, DAISY MAE GUTIERREZ
14481 CASER, ANGELIE GARCIA
14482 CASER, CHELLY CAPOY
14483 CASER, LANIE INTAS
14484 CASERA, SHERAME EMBATE
14485 CASERES, GENIA PAIMALAN
14486 CASERES, GLADY MAE PESARES
14487 CASERES, MARK HALDREANE QUEZON
14488 CASES, RANDALL ESTOQUE
14489 CASEÑARES, ALONICA MAE BELLEN
14490 CASEÑAS, JAY CLABEL KELESTE
14491 CASIA, ALBERT JR ROMERO
14492 CASIALDO, WHISLY FULLIDO
14493 CASIANO, DARLING APRILLE OLLERO
14494 CASIANO, MARINEL MANATAD
14495 CASIANO, RUBY LYN PAGLINAWAN
14496 CASIANO, VENUS DELORASO
14497 CASIBANG, KRIZETTE FURIGAY
14498 CASIDING, PAUL BARTOLOME GAGARINO
14499 CASIDO, JELLY MAE BERSOLANO
14500 CASIDO, MA MAIKA CATAYLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 292 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 CASIDSID, CHARMAINE KATE REYES
14502 CASIDSID, ELJANE CRYSTEL REBANIO
14503 CASIDSID, JOEY BALADJAY
14504 CASIDSID, JUANILENE GRACE FRANCISCO
14505 CASIDSID, MARIAH GAILAH TARROZA
14506 CASIDSID, MARVIN JHON MANUEL
14507 CASIL, BRANEL MIRTH CORNITA
14508 CASIL, FRANCES SALVADOR
14509 CASIL, LARRY MAR PAZ
14510 CASIL, MARY JOY BALLATAN
14511 CASIL, MARY MAYTHALOU OMPAD
14512 CASILA, IVEJOY OSANO
14513 CASILAC, MARILYN AYING
14514 CASILAGAN, EDLYN-MAE BANAY
14515 CASILAGAN, MA LYN CALAOR
14516 CASILANG, MONICA ESQUILLO
14517 CASILAO, MELISSA MENDOZA
14518 CASILI, MABELLE TALAGTAG
14519 CASILI, MARY GRACE GONZALES
14520 CASILIHAN, MARIA ALLEN ANN ATIENZA
14521 CASILLA, ELNA JUCAR
14522 CASILLANO, CINDY CAPITO
14523 CASILLANO, KICHELLE GILLO
14524 CASIM, GERLY AZADA
14525 CASIMERO, DAHLIA ENCARGUEZ
14526 CASIMERO, ELIZABETH MORADA
14527 CASIMERO, HEINTZEI ZAMORA
14528 CASIMERO, JENNY GORRES
14529 CASIMERO, MARITES CANONEO
14530 CASIMERO, MARY ERIEN MALONES
14531 CASIMERO, SHERYL FAJA
14532 CASIMERO, VINCE XIAN OLIVEROS
14533 CASIMERO, VINCENT OCANG
14534 CASIMIRO, JOAB CUBERO
14535 CASIMO, JOY ELCANO
14536 CASIMPAN, MARIA FE DAYANG
14537 CASIN, MARIVIC CALINA
14538 CASIN, MARY ROSE SAQUIN
14539 CASIN, SHARMAINE LIANSA
14540 CASINAY, MARLON CONDE
14541 CASING, RAY MOND DELA CERNA
14542 CASINGAL, DECELAINE ABILAR
14543 CASINGINAN, LANNIE MAE CUAJAO
14544 CASINILLO, ERSOLINIE YNOT
14545 CASINILLO, JENNY ROSE ANGLIT
14546 CASINILLO, JULY GRACE DELOS REYES
14547 CASINILLO, LEMBERT UYANGURIN
14548 CASINTO, MARIA NINA ARO
14549 CASINTO, NOEL SANDALAN
14550 CASINTO, STEPHANY CARDOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 293 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 CASIO, LIZYL LINAO
14552 CASIO, MARK ANTHONY PEREYRAS
14553 CASIO, MARLON BELARMINO
14554 CASIO, RICKY SADLUCAP
14555 CASIPE, ANGELI CARO
14556 CASIPE, JAMER FUENTES
14557 CASIPE, JOSEPH LAAB
14558 CASIPIT, JEZREEL PADILLO
14559 CASIPIT, MAIVELYN AQUINO
14560 CASIPIT, MIRASOL MEJIA
14561 CASIPLE, FRAULINE SERANTES
14562 CASIPLE, GROPE AMARGO
14563 CASIPLE, JOSEPH DINERO
14564 CASIPLE, MA REZA LELIS
14565 CASIPLE, REYNALDO JR MUNSAD
14566 CASIPONG, CHARLOTTE SIDON
14567 CASIPONG, DINO ABOGADA
14568 CASIPONG, MARK LOUI ROTERSOS
14569 CASIQUIN, GWYNETH JOY TADEO
14570 CASIS, JAY CABI-OC
14571 CASIS, WARREN VILLANUEVA
14572 CASISI, PRECY JEAN GANTALAO
14573 CASISON, CHENNE MARQUEZ
14574 CASISON, PRINCESS VIDAÑA
14575 CASITAS, CHRISTINE JADE QUITASOL
14576 CASITAS, FLORESA AVELLANA
14577 CASIUM, JINGLEE MAE MAUNAS
14578 CASIÑO, CHERICA BASONG
14579 CASIÑO, JESICA JOY FERNANDEZ
14580 CASIÑO, KENNEDY CALUTTUNG
14581 CASIÑO, MAE JOYCE BADAN
14582 CASIÑO, NOVEH-ANN ANDOY
14583 CASIÑO, PRINCESS NOEZYL LOU SABEJON
14584 CASIÑO, VHEA JHENZEN SEÑO
14585 CASLIB, JASHEBEL ORILLOSA
14586 CASOCO, SHEAN MARIE ESCUADRO
14587 CASOCOT, ANGELIE
14588 CASOY, KYLE BRIAN SACLOTE
14589 CASPE, DARWIN POSION
14590 CASPE, EPIFANIO JR BASADA
14591 CASPE, JODY ANN ERMIO
14592 CASPE, JORIC MOSENDE
14593 CASPE, KREZEL MORDIDO
14594 CASPE, RUSHEL LOBIANO
14595 CASPILLAN, GENEVA JOY DE ASIS
14596 CASPILLO, CRISTINE MAY DOMDOM
14597 CASPILLO, LEIZEL GAY OCHO
14598 CASPILLO, RYAN JAY MEDENILLA
14599 CASQUEJO, LEO LEONIDA
14600 CASQUEJO, MARIA ANTIONETTE LAUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 294 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 CASQUEJO, MARINETH ARONA
14602 CASSION, RANJAY TIPGOS
14603 CASTALONI, ELAINE JOY ROMINES
14604 CASTANIDA, JESSICA BALISCO
14605 CASTANTE, JESUS FERRER
14606 CASTARDO, JANENE MARIE IGOT
14607 CASTASUS, RODWYN RYAN DELOS REYES
14608 CASTAÑARES, JIM MARK COMALING
14609 CASTAÑARES, KYNA STEPHANY OCLARIT
14610 CASTAÑARES, LUNEL LANTICSE
14611 CASTAÑARES, MARIA LUISA TORIO
14612 CASTAÑEDA, ADRIAN TIMOTHY SY
14613 CASTAÑEDA, CHARISA GABLINO
14614 CASTAÑEDA, CRIZZA ROSE DEOLOLA
14615 CASTAÑEDA, CYRIL RAMIREZ
14616 CASTAÑEDA, FAX JAY BALUCAN
14617 CASTAÑEDA, JESUZETTE SY
14618 CASTAÑEDA, JOAN ANGOLUAN
14619 CASTAÑEDA, JOANNA
14620 CASTAÑEDA, JOSIEMAH LANSANGAN
14621 CASTAÑEDA, KING JASPER AUSTERO
14622 CASTAÑEDA, MAICA RARO
14623 CASTAÑEDA, MOIRA DENICE EULIN
14624 CASTAÑEDA, ROMMEL OLIS
14625 CASTAÑEDA, SALVADOR JR ABRIGO
14626 CASTAÑETO, YARRA MAE ROSAL
14627 CASTAÑO, ERIC VECINA
14628 CASTAÑO, PRINCESS PEARL TANDOC
14629 CASTAÑOS, JASON MARAÑON
14630 CASTAÑOS, JOHN REY
14631 CASTEL, CHARLENE FAITH TURCO
14632 CASTEL, DINAH AMAN
14633 CASTEL, NORWEEN DIONELA
14634 CASTELLANO, RAMON MURILLO
14635 CASTELLANO, RAMON IV JAGDON
14636 CASTELLEJO, FERLYN TOLENTINO
14637 CASTELLVI, ANXIELIQUE ZCHADDY ARIATE
14638 CASTELO, FLORY ANN VILLANUEVA
14639 CASTELO, JENIE MIDEL
14640 CASTELO, JOEL MARA
14641 CASTELO, RIZA ABELLANO
14642 CASTICIMO, ANTHON NIÑO BASSIG
14643 CASTICON, MARY ANN MACUTAY
14644 CASTIGADOR, ALMERA SOQUINTA
14645 CASTIGADOR, JOHN CARL BUNDA
14646 CASTIGO, REALYN CERINA
14647 CASTIGON, MARY ROSE JARAY
14648 CASTILLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL CORDOVA
14649 CASTILLA, COLEEN CLAIRE HALASAN
14650 CASTILLA, JAYSON BAJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 295 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 CASTILLA, JESSICA CASAUL
14652 CASTILLANO, ABEGAIL FIEL
14653 CASTILLANO, CHERRY TE ROA
14654 CASTILLANO, GLENN DELA CRUZ
14655 CASTILLANO, SHEILA JANE NONOG
14656 CASTILLANTES, JONALYN EMPUESTO
14657 CASTILLEJO, LORIE ANNE ALVAREZ
14658 CASTILLEJO, MARIE ANGELIE BALAO
14659 CASTILLEJOS, MARIE CONIE DUERME
14660 CASTILLO, ALMA LIGAYA
14661 CASTILLO, ALWIN JOHN PRIETO
14662 CASTILLO, ALYZZA MARIE LAPUZ
14663 CASTILLO, ANTHONY JULATON
14664 CASTILLO, ANTHONY CYRLL BENDITA
14665 CASTILLO, APRIL RONA ALIMAN
14666 CASTILLO, AUGUSTO JR VILLAVIRAY
14667 CASTILLO, BABY JANUARIE ARAÑO
14668 CASTILLO, BERNARD BOLOR
14669 CASTILLO, BERNARDO JR TUGUINAY
14670 CASTILLO, BRENDA MALUNES
14671 CASTILLO, CAMILLE MAAS
14672 CASTILLO, CARISSA CARANTO
14673 CASTILLO, CARLO DELA CRUZ
14674 CASTILLO, CEE JOYCE CALDERON
14675 CASTILLO, CHARLES MARIBBAY
14676 CASTILLO, CHARLOTTE BITOS
14677 CASTILLO, CHRISTEL GABUMPA
14678 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER BENEDICTO
14679 CASTILLO, CLARISSA TAJON
14680 CASTILLO, CORINA CREDO
14681 CASTILLO, CZARINA ABA
14682 CASTILLO, DAPHNE MAE BUENAFLOR
14683 CASTILLO, DEEJAY JAVIER
14684 CASTILLO, DIANA JANE BAJO
14685 CASTILLO, DIANA LAIDE PALOMA
14686 CASTILLO, DINALYN OLOJAN
14687 CASTILLO, DONNALYN ORDIZ
14688 CASTILLO, ELEANOR CABIGAO
14689 CASTILLO, ELSON VENUS
14690 CASTILLO, ELVIS JULIUS DEPAZ
14691 CASTILLO, EMIRIE JOY CABARLES
14692 CASTILLO, EMMA DERECHO
14693 CASTILLO, ERICK KARL VERA CRUZ
14694 CASTILLO, ERICKSON RAMIREZ
14695 CASTILLO, EUNICE ARAZO
14696 CASTILLO, EVANGELYN GAMAS
14697 CASTILLO, EVELYN DULDULAO
14698 CASTILLO, EVONNA ABIERRA
14699 CASTILLO, FERNANDO JR MARTINOTE
14700 CASTILLO, FREDELITO BONGALBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 296 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 CASTILLO, FREDJOY CASERES
14702 CASTILLO, GABRIELLE JACOB CABALLES
14703 CASTILLO, GILBERT JR LUMABI
14704 CASTILLO, GLADYS MONTALBAN
14705 CASTILLO, HERMAN MILAGROSA
14706 CASTILLO, HONEY MADREDIJO
14707 CASTILLO, IRISH
14708 CASTILLO, ISABEL CRUZ
14709 CASTILLO, IVY CENDY BACULOT
14710 CASTILLO, JAIRA TABUGAN
14711 CASTILLO, JANINNA MAE UBUNGEN
14712 CASTILLO, JEANET GAGUI
14713 CASTILLO, JELYN BUENA
14714 CASTILLO, JENNIFER GARCIA
14715 CASTILLO, JENNILYN MAMUYAC
14716 CASTILLO, JENNYLYN LIRASAN
14717 CASTILLO, JESRAEL BANGCOD
14718 CASTILLO, JINKY GARAO
14719 CASTILLO, JOEL GUNTANG
14720 CASTILLO, JOHN MARBIK DELA CRUZ
14721 CASTILLO, JOHN MICHAEL MACEDA
14722 CASTILLO, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
14723 CASTILLO, KASANDRA BIOL
14724 CASTILLO, KATHRINA DIMAUNAHAN
14725 CASTILLO, KATRINA CAMMILLE GESTA
14726 CASTILLO, KATRINE ALIBO
14727 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY CAMILLE MANALOTO
14728 CASTILLO, KIMBERLYN ASMA
14729 CASTILLO, KRISTLEY DESIREE LADERAS
14730 CASTILLO, LADY JANE CATIEMPO
14731 CASTILLO, LEA CHARIZ ASILO
14732 CASTILLO, LEAH MARIE BISAYA
14733 CASTILLO, LEDISON LAGARE
14734 CASTILLO, LLOYD ARANZA
14735 CASTILLO, MA VISITACION CAPINPIN
14736 CASTILLO, MARAH ATIENZA
14737 CASTILLO, MARIANNE SARMIENTO
14738 CASTILLO, MARIE JOYCE ENANO
14739 CASTILLO, MARJORIE CLIMACO
14740 CASTILLO, MARJORIE GALLEBO
14741 CASTILLO, MARLON DEL ROSARIO
14742 CASTILLO, MARVIN EÑOLA
14743 CASTILLO, MARWYN ANGELO PACAYRA
14744 CASTILLO, MARY CLAREN SIMOT
14745 CASTILLO, MARY EILLANE LALANTACON
14746 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE JOY SALIG
14747 CASTILLO, MAUREN VIERNES
14748 CASTILLO, MAY ANN
14749 CASTILLO, MEGA GRACE ARCONES
14750 CASTILLO, MELVIN AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 297 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 CASTILLO, MERRY KRIS SANTOS
14752 CASTILLO, MESHEL PORE
14753 CASTILLO, MHAR JHON CAJOMOCAN
14754 CASTILLO, MICHAEL JAY BALULE
14755 CASTILLO, MICHELLE SACAYAN
14756 CASTILLO, MYRNA DELA CRUZ
14757 CASTILLO, NIKKA JOY BUGTONG
14758 CASTILLO, NOELLYN GREGORIO
14759 CASTILLO, ODESSA TAÑADA
14760 CASTILLO, PATRICE AINAH OJANO
14761 CASTILLO, PHILIP ANTHONY NACOR
14762 CASTILLO, PURA MAREDEN TUPPAL
14763 CASTILLO, QUENNIE JANE SAMARCA
14764 CASTILLO, RACHEL LAYA
14765 CASTILLO, RAVEN MAY ELAMPARO
14766 CASTILLO, REYNA ROSE CLEOFE
14767 CASTILLO, RICARDO JR CLARIN
14768 CASTILLO, RICHEL NILLAS
14769 CASTILLO, ROCELYN MONTERDE
14770 CASTILLO, RODMAR SAMARCA
14771 CASTILLO, ROGIEMAR CADABA
14772 CASTILLO, ROMAR MACURING
14773 CASTILLO, ROMEO JR CABRITO
14774 CASTILLO, RONALYN VELASCO
14775 CASTILLO, RONAME INSAURIGA
14776 CASTILLO, RONNEL LEGUIAB
14777 CASTILLO, ROWENA DEMONGUITAN
14778 CASTILLO, ROWENA PENULIAR
14779 CASTILLO, RUBY ANNE SAJOR
14780 CASTILLO, RUTH GALACGAC
14781 CASTILLO, RUTH CAINA BARCELLANO
14782 CASTILLO, RUTH JAMEL BENIZA
14783 CASTILLO, SABINA SANTOS
14784 CASTILLO, SHARA LEE TEOPE
14785 CASTILLO, SHIRLYN GILTENDEZ
14786 CASTILLO, VAN LINDZIE TROCIO
14787 CASTILLO, VENUS CASULLA
14788 CASTILLO, VERONICA DELA CRUZ
14789 CASTILLO, WILFREDO PALISOC
14790 CASTILLON, ANGELICA
14791 CASTILLON, JASON GARCIA
14792 CASTILLON, LELIA ROSE LAGTAPON
14793 CASTILLON, NESTELLA-MAE CASIDSID
14794 CASTILLON, SHARISSEH SAMO
14795 CASTILLOTE, ANGELICA IPONG
14796 CASTIN, JALYSSA QUIJANO
14797 CASTINO, DONNA AVERGONZADO
14798 CASTINO, MARIA FE TUYOR
14799 CASTOLO, PETER GRIGOR DALAGAN
14800 CASTONES, ALIZA DACLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 298 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 CASTOR, ALPIE PALURAY
14802 CASTOR, APRIL ROSE OMPOY
14803 CASTOR, DENNIS ROY PALMA
14804 CASTOR, DONABELLE PUMIKPIK
14805 CASTOR, DONNA MAE CAPARIDA
14806 CASTOR, JHEY MARK DORADO
14807 CASTOR, JOYCE CASABUENA
14808 CASTOR, KIMBERLY ROSE ASILO
14809 CASTOR, LOVELIE ESTOPIL
14810 CASTOR, RACHAELYN BONIFACIO
14811 CASTOR, ROBELYN MARQUEZ
14812 CASTOR, ROSHIEL MAE LEYEN
14813 CASTOR, SHERRYL CAPARIDA
14814 CASTOR, VICK JOHN TUPAS
14815 CASTORICO, JENEFFER GONGOB
14816 CASTRACION, DHEVID CURT COPITA
14817 CASTRE, MARIA MAE FADRIQUE
14818 CASTRE, REZZILLE SATUR
14819 CASTRENCE, AILIEN FRANCISCO
14820 CASTRENCE, ELLEN GRACE SANTOS
14821 CASTRENCE, RIALYN VARGAS
14822 CASTRO, ALAN BRANDON
14823 CASTRO, ALFONSO VICTOR CONCEPCION
14824 CASTRO, ALIZA BITAYAN
14825 CASTRO, ALYKKA MINELLI BALETE
14826 CASTRO, ANGELICA MAYUYU
14827 CASTRO, ANGELIKA MUÑOZ
14828 CASTRO, ANN JERICA ESTOESTA
14829 CASTRO, ANNE MAUREEN ALBARDA
14830 CASTRO, APPLE SARMIENTO
14831 CASTRO, APPLE MAE ABALATE
14832 CASTRO, BENJAMIN JR II DULONG
14833 CASTRO, CARLA MAE MERINA
14834 CASTRO, CAROL URSUA
14835 CASTRO, CATHLEEN LUMANOG
14836 CASTRO, CELDY ROSE BURRO
14837 CASTRO, CHERRY ROSE ARAÑEZ
14838 CASTRO, CHRISTINE BATURI
14839 CASTRO, CHRISTINE MIA GALAY
14840 CASTRO, CRYSHIA VEIHN ROMAN
14841 CASTRO, CRYSTAL MARIE RECLA
14842 CASTRO, DANIEL DAGOMBOY
14843 CASTRO, DAPHNE APPLE ESPINOZA
14844 CASTRO, DENISSE JAIME
14845 CASTRO, DESIREE OPINO
14846 CASTRO, EDWIN TAGAB
14847 CASTRO, EIRA PAYOS
14848 CASTRO, ELAINE VILLEGAS
14849 CASTRO, ELVIE BUENCONSEJO
14850 CASTRO, ERIKA GWEN CRIZALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 299 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 CASTRO, ERNIE YANGA
14852 CASTRO, FEBIE ILAYAT
14853 CASTRO, GENELYN PINEDA
14854 CASTRO, GENIVIE PANER
14855 CASTRO, GERALD BIBAT
14856 CASTRO, GLADDYS PALARCA
14857 CASTRO, HANNAH ELIEL DEL MUNDO
14858 CASTRO, HAROLD BOCALA
14859 CASTRO, IREIL RAY ANIÑON
14860 CASTRO, JASMINE CU
14861 CASTRO, JEAN ANN INOCENCIO
14862 CASTRO, JENALYN LARA
14863 CASTRO, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ
14864 CASTRO, JESSICA LEGASPI
14865 CASTRO, JEUS VIÑAS
14866 CASTRO, JIM PAOLO CENTINO
14867 CASTRO, JOHN CYR GUMPENG
14868 CASTRO, JONATHAN PODIOTAN
14869 CASTRO, JORAM VELLETE
14870 CASTRO, JORELYN ALMAREZ
14871 CASTRO, JOSEPH CATAINA
14872 CASTRO, JUPETH CATALONIA
14873 CASTRO, KASSANDRA CZARINA AGBAYANI
14874 CASTRO, KATE ONOFRE
14875 CASTRO, KENNETH
14876 CASTRO, KENNETH MANABAT
14877 CASTRO, KIMBERLY YAMBAO
14878 CASTRO, KIRSTEEN ANN ARSULO
14879 CASTRO, KLYNNE IRISH DOLLAGA
14880 CASTRO, KRISHNA OCOY
14881 CASTRO, KRISTAL MAE CUEVILLAS
14882 CASTRO, KRISTEL MANUEL
14883 CASTRO, KRISTEL NOVA LARGO
14884 CASTRO, KRISTINE CAMILLE GABULE
14885 CASTRO, LAIZA BOMBITA
14886 CASTRO, LEDYN BUISAN
14887 CASTRO, LEO FRIAS
14888 CASTRO, LUISA SORIANO
14889 CASTRO, LYKA SALAZAR
14890 CASTRO, MA LOURDES MANECLANG
14891 CASTRO, MA RIZELLE ARREOLA
14892 CASTRO, MA TERESA ORTEGA
14893 CASTRO, MARIA CASSANDRA PERIA
14894 CASTRO, MARIBETH DAVID
14895 CASTRO, MARICAR SEVILLA
14896 CASTRO, MARJHON FUENTES
14897 CASTRO, MARNEL FERNANDEZ
14898 CASTRO, MARY ANN TOMAGAN
14899 CASTRO, MARY ANNE ORGUINO
14900 CASTRO, MAUREEN VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 300 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO ORTIZ LUIS
14902 CASTRO, MICHELLE MIRAS
14903 CASTRO, NATHANIEL GALANG
14904 CASTRO, NYL JOHN HINGUILLO
14905 CASTRO, PRINCESS JAYA YUMUL
14906 CASTRO, PRINCESS JHOANNE CRUZ
14907 CASTRO, RAFAEL MENDOZA
14908 CASTRO, RALPH JASPER GRANDE
14909 CASTRO, REYMARC MALLARI
14910 CASTRO, RHAIANE JIA CALOPEZ
14911 CASTRO, RICALYN DUALOS
14912 CASTRO, RICHRON ELLEX ABIVA
14913 CASTRO, RIZA PONCE
14914 CASTRO, ROALD TORIDA
14915 CASTRO, RODJI ANNE BONGATO
14916 CASTRO, ROLAN ALMISTAS
14917 CASTRO, RONA ANGIELLI FEROLINO
14918 CASTRO, RUTH ROSARIO
14919 CASTRO, SARAH MAE TORRICER
14920 CASTRO, SHAREEN PAMALISON
14921 CASTRO, SHEILA MARIE BANCIL
14922 CASTRO, SHERYL LOU PALCHIQUERA
14923 CASTRO, STEPHANIE DAUN
14924 CASTRO, TESSA JOY BIBAT
14925 CASTRO, VERNELL HENRICK BELTRAN
14926 CASTRO, VICTORIA ANGELA BACCAY
14927 CASTRO, VINCE PAULO FIGUEROA
14928 CASTRO, VIRGINIA PEDROZO
14929 CASTRO, WILCELLE FUENTES
14930 CASTRO, WILMIRA RICAFORTE
14931 CASTRODES, DENNIS GAPATE
14932 CASTRODES, MA JEAN JUATON
14933 CASTRODES, STEFFANNY BRAGAT
14934 CASTROMAYOR, CRISBELEN CATUBO
14935 CASTROMAYOR, GLADYS FAYE PLAZA
14936 CASTROMAYOR, KING HILARION VALDERAMA
14937 CASTRONUEVO, DIANE MONTALES
14938 CASTRONUEVO, KRIS INOCANDO
14939 CASTROVERDE, ESTHER LEE BUCARILE
14940 CASTROVERDE, FELICISIMO PRISNO
14941 CASTROVERDE, JOHN MARK BARBOSA
14942 CASTUERA, ANTONETTE MESA
14943 CASTUERA, DYAN BOBIS
14944 CASTULO, BERNADETTE TEMARIO
14945 CASTULO, FREDELYN GABAS
14946 CASTULO, MICHAEL MALASIG
14947 CASUCO, KAYCELYN JAVAL
14948 CASUELA, MARIZ TORREMOCHA
14949 CASUGA, AR-JAY FLORES
14950 CASUGO, SHERRY ROSE CAMPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 301 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 CASUGOD, SARALYN FAJARDO
14952 CASULLA, BIEN TAFALLA
14953 CASULLA, VALERIE SARMIENTO
14954 CASULOC-AN, CARYL ACSON
14955 CASULOCAN, JULIUS TORRENUEVA
14956 CASULOCAN, MARREJEIL VALLENTE
14957 CASULUCAN, PATRICIA AVIGAIL VILLAMOR
14958 CASUMPANG, CHERYL GARZON
14959 CASUNCAD, CARES HANARELL CAUNCERAN
14960 CASUNCAD, DAINA LAINE ORQUESTA
14961 CASUNCAD, DOREN ARELLANO
14962 CASUNCAD, JOY MENDOZA
14963 CASUNCAD, STEEVEN PAOLO EJANDRA
14964 CASUNGCAD, WENDYL VALENCIA
14965 CASUPANAN, MERAFLOR HERMOSURA
14966 CASUPANAN, QUINCY RONQUILLO
14967 CASUPANAN, ROLDAN BALONDO
14968 CASUPANAN, RUSSELL ALVARADO
14969 CASUPANG, ELLAINE GRACE ARAYATA
14970 CASURRA, ROVILLA GUARDALUPE
14971 CASUSIAN, EDDIELYN MONSERRAT
14972 CASUYAC, MARLOU JALEM
14973 CASUYON, MARY-ROSE PARAS
14974 CATABAY, CRISTINA
14975 CATABAY, JENDREX CHRISTLER LOYOLA
14976 CATABAY, MARIELA TALAL
14977 CATABAY, ROWEL IDANAN
14978 CATABONA, DECILYN ROMERO
14979 CATACUTAN, ALONA BULGADO
14980 CATACUTAN, DAENERYS
14981 CATACUTAN, FRANCISCO JUMANGUIN
14982 CATACUTAN, IRISH NECIO
14983 CATACUTAN, IVAN JEFF ABRASALDO
14984 CATACUTAN, JEM REY ESTANIO
14985 CATACUTAN, JENNIFER EDUARDO
14986 CATACUTAN, JHENA DELDA
14987 CATACUTAN, JOAMY SAGUM
14988 CATACUTAN, JOHN ALLEN PERVADO
14989 CATACUTAN, KIM JOE MARIE BANUTAN
14990 CATACUTAN, LAYSANDER SAYCON
14991 CATACUTAN, MARIA PAULA PANIS
14992 CATACUTAN, MARVIECEN CRUZ
14993 CATACUTAN, PRECIOUS SAMONTE
14994 CATACUTAN, SUNSHINE YALUNG
14995 CATADINA, DANICA MALEN SABADO
14996 CATADMAN, CRIZABEL ANN BONUS
14997 CATAGAN, ANGELIKA ASLEY ORIGENES
14998 CATAGUE, ANA TESSA SOLIGUEN
14999 CATAGUE, CZYRENE GINDAP
15000 CATAGUE, MARIENELLE GINDAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 302 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 CATAINA, CATHERINE TOMBOC
15002 CATAJOY, KIM REY BERNALES
15003 CATALAN, AILYN CATAYAS
15004 CATALAN, ANGELITA DE JESUS
15005 CATALAN, BERNADETTE CONCEPCION
15006 CATALAN, CARL JUSTINE SABAS
15007 CATALAN, DEVINE DARADAR
15008 CATALAN, DIONESIO JR DIZON
15009 CATALAN, JERWIN BAJO
15010 CATALAN, KEMBERLY ANN COLLANO
15011 CATALAN, MAFEYH BIGNO
15012 CATALAN, PAMELA JOY TUMANDA
15013 CATALAN, REYM NICOLE
15014 CATALBAS, HONEYLET ALON
15015 CATALBAS, LEVIE ARCO
15016 CATALLA, YVETTE ONGTANGCO
15017 CATALO, LAURIE LEA DIOKNO
15018 CATALO, MICHAEL TABO
15019 CATALON, CHERISH BASIBAS
15020 CATALONIA, GELYN FORTEZA
15021 CATALONIA, GENESIS
15022 CATALONIA, SHERRYL FORTEZA
15023 CATALUÑA, AISA BELLO
15024 CATALUÑA, BEA VANGUARDIA
15025 CATALUÑA, CARMELE ZATA
15026 CATALUÑA, LORENA DE LOS SANTOS
15027 CATALUÑA, MARIA FE RIN
15028 CATAM, LARA TESSA CATAPANG
15029 CATAMA, VANESSA VIRAY
15030 CATAMBACAN, ROSABEL PALEN
15031 CATAMCO, JEANEVIE CASUNGCAD
15032 CATAMCO, RICA MARIE JEROY
15033 CATAMEN, NOBLE PACING
15034 CATAMIN, CATHERINE JOY CELORICO
15035 CATAMIO, ETHELYN MOJICA
15036 CATAMISAN, JONATHAN SERIÑO
15037 CATAMORA, AIREN ROTAMOLA
15038 CATAMORA, FIDEL ILAO
15039 CATAN, ROCHELLE SABAITAN
15040 CATAN, ROXANNE NAPOLES
15041 CATANE, CORELLE GWYN GOMONIT
15042 CATANES, IRENE BAKISAN
15043 CATANES, JOHN MICHAEL LUMBICAN
15044 CATANGUI, IRENE ARANEZ
15045 CATANGUI, JORDAN MANAOG
15046 CATANIAG, JOCELYN DELA ROSA
15047 CATANPATAN, HAZIL ALBARICO
15048 CATANTAN, DINA TORREON
15049 CATANTAN, MARIE ANGELICA HERMITANIO
15050 CATANYAG, JIZIEL ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 303 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 CATANYAG, RACELLE CADUNGOG
15052 CATAO, PRINCESS ORTEGA
15053 CATAP, ZAIRA ALEXIS BERNABE
15054 CATAPANG, GLYDEL JOYCE CUETO
15055 CATAPANG, JAMIE ANNE ALCANTARA
15056 CATAPANG, JENNIBEL DE CASTRO
15057 CATAPANG, JINGCKY BANIAGALE
15058 CATAPANG, JUNNELA ROSE MICOLE ABO
15059 CATAPANG, KIMBERLY RAE GONZALES
15060 CATAPANG, MARITONI BALBOA
15061 CATAPAT, MENILYN ZABALA
15062 CATAPIA, EDCEL LAGOS
15063 CATARAJA, JOHNDIEL GILBOLINGO
15064 CATARATA, JHON PHILIP BATERNA
15065 CATARIG, SOFEA NOREEN
15066 CATARINA, JOHN LEPON
15067 CATARINA, NIKKO CABANAS
15068 CATARINIM, MA LORENA GUSTO
15069 CATARINO, MAE ANN GRAJERA
15070 CATARMAN, THERESSA MAE LIWANAN
15071 CATARROJA, JOAN GONZALES
15072 CATARUNGAN, ROWENA REMULTA
15073 CATAYEL, LESTER JHON MOHAMMAD
15074 CATAYLO, COLEEN FUTALAN
15075 CATAYLO, HARVY CANTE
15076 CATAYLO, MADEL ANTONIO
15077 CATAYOC, APPLE DIANNE MABALE
15078 CATAYOC, KARENE GRACE API
15079 CATAYONG, GLENDA BESA
15080 CATAYONG, JUDY ANN DECIERDO
15081 CATAYTAY, EMALYN MORALES
15082 CATCHA, IAN JAY
15083 CATCHA, LUPE CONCEPCION
15084 CATCHILLAR, ARNOLD DIAZ
15085 CATCHUELA, MARJORIE NOOL
15086 CATE, MARIA CHRISTINE GUILAN
15087 CATE, MELODY ASANZA
15088 CATEDRAL, ALJEAN MAE CASUBES
15089 CATEDRAL, CYROH DEEK CORRIENTE
15090 CATEDRAL, MA FONAH ABIADOR
15091 CATEDRAL, MONALIZA SUMAYLO
15092 CATEDRAL, RUBE DANE NATHALIE LADIO
15093 CATEDRILLA, LEONARD TOMESA
15094 CATEDRILLA, MONITTE ALBA
15095 CATELO, CHRISTIAN JACOB FORMALES
15096 CATEMBUNG, ANGELICA BACCAY
15097 CATEMPRATO, DETCHEN DEL SOCORRO
15098 CATENZA, LILIBETH BOÑAGA
15099 CATEQUISTA, KEVIN CLYDE CARDINAL
15100 CATERA, JOEGEENILE ROLLOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 304 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 CATERA, RECHEAL GERALDINO
15102 CATIAN, CRISSA TEDLOS
15103 CATIAN, RHEA MAE BOTER
15104 CATIAN, THERESE FRANZ VILLANUEVA
15105 CATIBOG, ABIGAIL ORGE
15106 CATIBOG, CHARMAINE CRUZAT
15107 CATIBOG, MARISH MALALUAN
15108 CATIBOG, MARJORIE MENDOZA
15109 CATIGAN, JENYVIC PURISIMA
15110 CATIGAN, KELLY SEMBRIA
15111 CATIGAN, LORIE MAE FRAVA
15112 CATIGAY, MARK JHONDY BALAOING
15113 CATIGAY, ROSCAN KAE DUMBRIGUE
15114 CATIGBE, ANGELIE JEAN SABODOGO
15115 CATIL, STEPHANY LAUGAN
15116 CATILO, CHRISTINE JOY DADUA
15117 CATIMON, GEORGE CARLOS CABILIN
15118 CATINDIG, DIETHER JANSEN DOMENS
15119 CATINDIG, JORIELYN REINGIN
15120 CATINDOY, GAY ANN CAPATOY
15121 CATINDOY, LOVELY MAY FABI
15122 CATINDOY, MARIE CLAIRE BARON
15123 CATINDOY, RUSSEL MATUTINO
15124 CATIPAN, ROSELLEVIA CARDEÑO
15125 CATIPAY, ANN BANAYAR
15126 CATIPAY, CHRISTIAN GRACE TENORIO
15127 CATIPAY, JEROME MABANO
15128 CATIPAY, MARY DIVINE GRACE MACAPOBRE
15129 CATIPON, ANNAMARIE CINCO
15130 CATIPON, JOSEPH IAN YUNES
15131 CATIPUNAN, NERLAN ENCAJONADO
15132 CATIPUNAN, ROSE MIE GIGANTO
15133 CATIVO, MARY JOY IBOS
15134 CATIVO, RHEANN PEÑOSO
15135 CATLI, ABEGAIL SALAZAR
15136 CATLI, AIRA JANE IGNAO
15137 CATLI, AIROME IGAYA
15138 CATOR, JANNIRY PABLO
15139 CATOR, MARIDEL AMIGABLE
15140 CATORCE, GILBERT DA
15141 CATOTO, ENJOY LAPI-AN
15142 CATOTO, SHIELLA MARIE MAGALLANES
15143 CATRAL, SHERYL LYNN BUGNAY
15144 CATRIZ, IRISH OLE
15145 CATUBAY, BETSY PAYOD
15146 CATUBAY, CHRISTIAN MAECO NIMER
15147 CATUBAY, JUVY ANNE EROCIDO
15148 CATUBAY, REGINE ANOS
15149 CATUBAY, RUFELS CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
15150 CATUBIG, APRIL PRINCESS MAYE PUNAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 305 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 CATUBIG, ELMER OMANE
15152 CATUBIG, JERIC DENIEGA
15153 CATUBIG, MARIA VIA ENTIC
15154 CATUBIG, MARIANE SIONG
15155 CATUBIG, QUENIE NICOLAS
15156 CATUBIG, STEPHANIE MABELLE PUNAYAN
15157 CATUBIGAN, MHARIAN JOY NAVARRO
15158 CATUBO, JUVYLYN CAMBAR
15159 CATUBORAN, ANGELYN POSADAS
15160 CATUBUAN, JULIE ANN ADONA
15161 CATUCOD, JEREMY SALUIB
15162 CATUDAY, ALYANA CRISTEL JASO JASO
15163 CATULAY, CRISTY BORJA
15164 CATULIN, JOVIC HAZELYN CACCAM
15165 CATULONG, ZARAH JANE MACABINGUEL
15166 CATUNAO, JEREMY ANN TAMBASEN
15167 CATUNGAL, ANGELIKA MAE BONALOS
15168 CATUNGAL, ISMAEL TACANG
15169 CATUNGAL, JHOMELYN BALANAG
15170 CATUNGAL, PRINCESS ELLA BERNARDINO
15171 CATUNGAL, TRIXIA GARCIA
15172 CATUNHAY, ROLANDO JR ANTENERO
15173 CATUNLAD, MARY JOY PARREÑO
15174 CATURAN, DARLENE CABARRUBIAS
15175 CATURAO, KATHLYN CRUZ
15176 CATURAS, ZANETA ESPEJO
15177 CATURAY, LORELYN QUINTILA
15178 CATURZA, REZYL LARUGA
15179 CAUBA, MHELDEN JOHN FUTALAN
15180 CAUBA, RHEA GAKO
15181 CAUBALEJO, RYAN CANDAZA
15182 CAUBANAN, MARGIE BONSATO
15183 CAUBANG, GLADYS LEOSALA
15184 CAUBAT, JAN LESTER JUPIA
15185 CAUBAT, JOYCE DOLLENTE
15186 CAUDILLA, AIRENE PENDON
15187 CAUDILLA, ALYSSA KASSANDRA CAGOL
15188 CAUGAN, KAHARUDEN EMAM
15189 CAUGMA, CZARINA TRISHIA DELA CRUZ
15190 CAUGMOC, EZEQUIEL JOY DELAMAN
15191 CAUGUIRAN, SHAINA SALUNGA
15192 CAUILAN, ALFONSO JR ACCAD
15193 CAUILAN, CARL ALJHES BELLO
15194 CAUNIN, SHAINA ELOISA NAVALES
15195 CAUSING, ANALIZA PARCO
15196 CAUSO, CHATLEEN JEAN BALINGIT
15197 CAUTIVAR, NEIL BRITAÑA
15198 CAUTIVER, JUDY ANN NAVAL
15199 CAVA, ANGELICA ADALLA
15200 CAVA, CARLO ARAÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 306 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 CAVA, CAROL CUENCA
15202 CAVA, JANE CUENCA
15203 CAVALIDA, QUEENIE FULLON
15204 CAVAN, EARNST GERHARD LOZADA
15205 CAVAN, MARIA NELIA DICO
15206 CAVAN, RICHELLE MARIE BIHAG
15207 CAVAN, SHELLA LAMOSTE
15208 CAVAÑAS, LEAH PAREDES
15209 CAVENTA, JUVILENE GALABAY
15210 CAVICO, AGIE LOVE CASTICIMO
15211 CAVINTA, JOCHELLE NAVARRO
15212 CAVITE, JOHN DAVE DUMANGON
15213 CAWAD, DOLCY NANGITOY
15214 CAWAD, MIZPAH CAANAWAN
15215 CAWAG, AILYN CAPOC
15216 CAWALING, JOEYLENE DEJUCOS
15217 CAWAS, LILETH CARREON
15218 CAWAYAN, VINA DELAMBACA
15219 CAWIGAN, JULIE ANNE MANALILI
15220 CAWILAN, JAMAILA FERNANDEZ
15221 CAY, LORENA JAVIER
15222 CAY, PRENSES SARA DIMAYUGA
15223 CAY-OHEN, MICHAL LOUISE KEMMERLING
15224 CAYABAN, XYRIL KHARL GROSPE
15225 CAYABAS, IRISH BASI
15226 CAYABYAB, ALEJANDRO JR JUNIO
15227 CAYABYAB, BRENDALYN INARDA
15228 CAYABYAB, CRYSTAL DELAMBACA
15229 CAYABYAB, ERICK FERRER
15230 CAYABYAB, ERICKA PANOPIO
15231 CAYABYAB, IVYLYN DELA CRUZ
15232 CAYABYAB, JAMIE LOUISE ULIT
15233 CAYABYAB, MARCO CALOMARDE
15234 CAYABYAB, MARICHU MAGPOC
15235 CAYABYAB, MARY ANN LIMOS
15236 CAYABYAB, MICHAEL VINCENT IGNAS
15237 CAYABYAB, NORIELLE DUPRA
15238 CAYABYAB, PHILIP WILLIAM AZORES
15239 CAYABYAB, ROSE ANN ARZAGA
15240 CAYABYAB, SHERWIN PALARCA
15241 CAYACAP, SHELLA MAE BUSCAGAN
15242 CAYACO, ANTONIO RODEL ARAGON
15243 CAYAD-AN, KRENZEL PAA-YAS
15244 CAYAG, MARIANNE LUMIWAN
15245 CAYAGO, DIANA PATANI
15246 CAYAGO, LANIELEN TRINIDAD
15247 CAYAGO, NICOLE AURE
15248 CAYAGO, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
15249 CAYAGO, ROSE MARIE DUGENIA
15250 CAYAMCAM, VERDESAN SALLING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 307 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 CAYANAN, JODAN MAYATI
15252 CAYANAN, REGINE CRISTOBAL
15253 CAYANAN, RHODA SAN ROMAN
15254 CAYANAN, ROSE ANNE TONGOL
15255 CAYANGNA, DIANA ROSE OGAHON
15256 CAYAO, JEZEBEL LICAYO
15257 CAYAON, MABELLE ORDAS
15258 CAYAPAS, DOROTHY MARIE ARROGANCIA
15259 CAYAPOS, ARNIEL PEGORASCION
15260 CAYAS, ALEXANDER CABALTERA
15261 CAYAS, IAN NABUS
15262 CAYAS, MA MILDRED AURIQUE
15263 CAYASAN, FEBIE DAWN DELA TORRE
15264 CAYAT, JAY-ANN LORENZO
15265 CAYCO, GERARDO SAYCO
15266 CAYETANO, ANALOU PALURAY
15267 CAYETANO, CHEVY PEREZ
15268 CAYETANO, GIRLIE JOY CUSTODIO
15269 CAYETANO, GRACE GLENN FAMISARAN
15270 CAYETANO, JUNEL SEBRIN
15271 CAYETANO, KARL ANGELO MARCELO
15272 CAYETANO, KORINA KATE GREFALDO
15273 CAYETANO, MA DENISSE ENCLONA
15274 CAYETANO, MONIC BILBAO
15275 CAYETANO, NELGER ARAM NARCISO
15276 CAYETANO, RANZEL JANARY SANTOS
15277 CAYETANO, ROCHELLE ANN JARILLO
15278 CAYETANO, SHARENE REMOLLO
15279 CAYETANO, SIENNAH
15280 CAYLAN, DIAROSE SICAPERO
15281 CAYLAN, RHOEN MYLA AMIT
15282 CAYLAO, DONITA SHAINE BALINGIT
15283 CAYME, ROEL DEOCAREZA
15284 CAYME, SEAN HENRICKS VARGAS
15285 CAYMO, JAM LATORRE
15286 CAYNAP, RUSSELL GOMEZ
15287 CAYOBIT, JASMIN MENDOZA
15288 CAYOBIT, JOYLYN LARISMA
15289 CAYOBIT, REJANE DIZON
15290 CAYOG, GIDEON SANTUA
15291 CAYOG, LINDSAY CAMACHO
15292 CAYON, MA ANGELICA JANE LABASTE
15293 CAYONA, MARVIN UNTAL
15294 CAYONG, NOVELLYNE CEIZE DINAMLING
15295 CAYONGCAT, MOHAMMAD MAMA-O
15296 CAYONTE, JENELYN CAÑAS
15297 CAYOSA, CRESTINE URBANO
15298 CAYPUNO, DHONALEY BALISI
15299 CAYSIDO, ELBERT GAMBOA
15300 CAYUMO, MIGHTS PLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 308 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 CAYUNA, GIOVANNI ANTIPORTA
15302 CAZAR, MICHELLE ANNE ROSE ALCANTARA
15303 CAÑA, DAINIELLE ANNE CALUNGSOD
15304 CAÑA, ESPERANZA OROLFO
15305 CAÑA, KIMBERLY BANDONG
15306 CAÑA, MICHELLE LABRIAGA
15307 CAÑA, SHARMAINE LABRIAGA
15308 CAÑA, SHELLA MARIE BIHARE
15309 CAÑA, SHIELA MARIE DE JESUS
15310 CAÑACAO, ZYRIEL MERCADO
15311 CAÑADA, ELLEN ZARME ABATAYO
15312 CAÑADA, JESSA MAE TOLENTINO
15313 CAÑADA, JESSHEL JAMERO
15314 CAÑADA, KATERINA SOLOMON
15315 CAÑADA, MARY GRACE BRAGAIS
15316 CAÑADA, REIL DARANTINAO
15317 CAÑADA, RIVA NOYNAY
15318 CAÑAFOR, JEAN HASPE DARUNDAY
15319 CAÑAL, REIN PATRIZIA
15320 CAÑAL, ROLYN VIDUYA
15321 CAÑALETE, GELLINA PANGANIBAN
15322 CAÑANES, MERVIN CLYDE BARBOSA
15323 CAÑAREJO, GLESEL JAMERO
15324 CAÑAS, ANA LIZA SORONGON
15325 CAÑAS, ANN MILDRED SALUSOD
15326 CAÑAS, ARNIE SOLIS
15327 CAÑAS, DIAN VERONA
15328 CAÑAS, ELLI MAY ARMODIA
15329 CAÑAS, GLADYS GRACE REJAS
15330 CAÑAS, JESSEL JOY VARONA
15331 CAÑAS, LOMERA NIÑAME JOPIA
15332 CAÑAS, MEAN DAYON
15333 CAÑAS, MER JUN QUIJAL
15334 CAÑAVERAL, AIRA PAULAR
15335 CAÑAVERAL, GIA ALSHAINE DIANNE SISON
15336 CAÑAVERAL, IVY PAULAR
15337 CAÑEBA, CEEJAY TABAGAN
15338 CAÑEDA, CHEARLIM DELA CUESTA
15339 CAÑEDA, GIO PANAO
15340 CAÑEDO, ARCHIEVEN ALARIN
15341 CAÑEDO, LORIEBELLE VILBAR
15342 CAÑEDO, RAZEL LUEGA
15343 CAÑEGA, ABEGAIL AGUILON
15344 CAÑEGA, MICHELLE FARAON
15345 CAÑEGA, MIKKA YNTIG
15346 CAÑELAS, CLARISSE MENGUITA
15347 CAÑELAS, ELIZABETH ALCOVENDAS
15348 CAÑELAS, MARY KRIS CANTORIA
15349 CAÑERO, NOMIE SALVADOR
15350 CAÑETAN, AILEEN DELA ZONDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 309 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 CAÑETE, ANNABELLE DALION
15352 CAÑETE, APPLE GALINO
15353 CAÑETE, APRIL MAE BACOLOD
15354 CAÑETE, CHARLENE CORDOVA
15355 CAÑETE, CHERELYN ISUGAN
15356 CAÑETE, CLAIRE ANDALES
15357 CAÑETE, DANIELA MAE JOSEPH
15358 CAÑETE, DOJI CATAROS
15359 CAÑETE, ERIC JADE PALOTES
15360 CAÑETE, FERNAN ALJON MANGLICMOT
15361 CAÑETE, JAN ROFEL RAYOSO
15362 CAÑETE, JENE JOY CAMACONA
15363 CAÑETE, JOELAN LOPEZ
15364 CAÑETE, JONATHAN JAMES OLMEDILLA
15365 CAÑETE, JOSEPH ESCABOSA
15366 CAÑETE, JYNYL PAZ
15367 CAÑETE, KENT ARYLL COMENDADOR
15368 CAÑETE, KIM DEXTER LIBO-ON
15369 CAÑETE, LEALITH ARRIESGADO
15370 CAÑETE, LHEMAR PEREZ
15371 CAÑETE, LYDEL BRIAN JUARIO
15372 CAÑETE, LYNELENE MAÑANITA
15373 CAÑETE, MA QUEENIE GRANADA
15374 CAÑETE, MARICEL SUAN
15375 CAÑETE, MARSHA AMOROTO
15376 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE TORREON
15377 CAÑETE, MEKYLA ENARCISO
15378 CAÑETE, MELODY BETONIO
15379 CAÑETE, MENNIE VILLAMOR
15380 CAÑETE, PATRICK DE LA TORRE
15381 CAÑETE, PSYCHE BRETA
15382 CAÑETE, REY MARC VILLANUEVA
15383 CAÑETE, RHEA ROSE ENTERO
15384 CAÑETE, RICA MAE
15385 CAÑETE, RUDY JR MAHINAY
15386 CAÑETE, RUTCHIE GADAYAN
15387 CAÑETE, SHERELYN REPONTE
15388 CAÑETE, VANESSA MAE VILLANUEVA
15389 CAÑEZAL, MARION BALLESTEROS
15390 CAÑEZAL, PATRICIA MARIE ALMARIO
15391 CAÑEZO, JAN JOYCE ROSIT
15392 CAÑEZO, THERESA MAE FLORIDA
15393 CAÑIZARES, CIARA ANJANETTE VIRAY
15394 CAÑIZARES, FIDEL JR MALAREJES
15395 CAÑIZARES, HANNA MAE LAPINID
15396 CAÑIZARES, JOEL NUERA
15397 CAÑIZARES, MYREEN DE GUZMAN
15398 CAÑO, JEZEL TEOPE
15399 CAÑO, MANGEL ELDIE DASMARIÑAS
15400 CAÑO, MARS PEDROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 310 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 CAÑO, MICKA RYNE FELARCA
15402 CAÑO, NANCY CLEOPAS
15403 CAÑOLAS, RONIE RAMIREZ
15404 CAÑON, ANGELLE TORREJANO
15405 CAÑON, LIEZEL PADUNGAO
15406 CAÑONAZO, JEMINA MACAN
15407 CAÑONEO, GIERICH VINCENT HERONGGAY
15408 CAÑONERA, JEAH OMBOY
15409 CAÑONERO, MARGIE DAVID
15410 CAÑONES, JOHN RENAN BEDAURE
15411 CEA, MIKE RENCEL CAASI
15412 CEA, VENUS EUGENIO
15413 CEAS, WENNIE LUCEÑA
15414 CEBALLOS, CRYSTEL TALDE
15415 CEBALLOS, FRANCIA MORATA
15416 CEBALLOS, GENEVEL INDAB
15417 CEBALLOS, JED ANTHONY ALCOMENDRAS
15418 CEBALLOS, KEN ALFRITZ MAINAR
15419 CEBALLOS, MILDRED MELON
15420 CEBEDA, LIEZL DIMAYUGA
15421 CEBREIROS, KAREN MAGAN
15422 CEBRIAN, LEONOR LORA
15423 CEBRIAN, ROLISA HONGAYA
15424 CEBUALA, MARY ROSE CAJES
15425 CEBUCO, MADELYN TUBILAN
15426 CEBUCO, MARY ANN TUBILAN
15427 CEBUGON, IMEE ALBARICO
15428 CEBUSANA, GLAIZA MALONHAO
15429 CECE, KRISTINE SARAH LAZAGA
15430 CECILIO, BRACELYN DEGAMO
15431 CECILIO, MIKLE REY DE LOS SANTOS
15432 CECOGO, ABEGAEL DACOCO
15433 CECOGO, LLOYD JEFFERSON HILARIO
15434 CEDEÑO, ANGELINE ANNE TABIL
15435 CEDEÑO, AUBREY TOLO
15436 CEDEÑO, FRINRITZ CANTEROS
15437 CEDEÑO, GRETCHEN MAHINAY
15438 CEDEÑO, JENNY DORMAL
15439 CEDEÑO, JEX JIO ROM
15440 CEDEÑO, JOHN DHELL ZABALA
15441 CEDEÑO, LYNDI LOPEZ
15442 CEDEÑO, MICHELLE JOY SABANAL
15443 CEDILLO, SUZZANE CLAIR SILVESTRE
15444 CEDO, ALYSSA MERCADO
15445 CEDO, RALPH FROILAN CARREON
15446 CEDRON, GLENN REMALLA
15447 CEDRON, JOANNA MARIE GABARDA
15448 CEDULLO, GREGORIO II PORTUGALIZA
15449 CEJAR, MARY DOMINIQUE GEPANAGA
15450 CEJO, ROSALYN MENOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 311 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 CEJUELA, DAISY MAE BAYAWA
15452 CEL, JENNY ROSE BARROSA
15453 CELADA, DAISY MARILLA
15454 CELADA, SYRA MARIE TUYOR
15455 CELAJES, KENNY JAY PORRAS
15456 CELEBRADO, NIÑA AMOR PAMULAGAN
15457 CELEDIO, JAYSON FLORES
15458 CELEDONIO, ANIE BEDES
15459 CELEDONIO, ZERLYN LOU TIAD
15460 CELERINOS, FRANCIS ADRIAN BAKIAO
15461 CELES, RIEZA ZAPE
15462 CELESTE, MAILENE PONGAN
15463 CELESTE, NORMAN HONORIO AGUILA
15464 CELESTE, REX
15465 CELESTE, VHON DENICKO SILANG
15466 CELESTE, ZENIA ANN LOZADA
15467 CELESTIAL, ANGELITO SAYRITAN
15468 CELESTIAL, APRIL NICA CAPORTE
15469 CELESTIAL, CHRISTIAL HOPE CARBAJOSA
15470 CELESTIAL, GRACE BACULIO
15471 CELESTIAL, KEN HAROLD VICENTE
15472 CELESTIAL, KRISTIN DE JOSE
15473 CELESTIAL, LIBERTY PADUA
15474 CELESTIAL, NIÑA IRISH EVERO
15475 CELESTIAL, NORA BOAQUIÑA
15476 CELESTIAL, NOVAH DULLA
15477 CELESTIAL, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ESPIAMBA
15478 CELESTINO, MARY LEE GERVACIO
15479 CELESTRE, ELLA ARTONETTE HUELAR
15480 CELETARIA, MARY JOY CALLAO
15481 CELETARIA, MAY ANN IBATAN
15482 CELI, MARIEL BALANGITAN
15483 CELIACAY, DARILENE CRUZ
15484 CELINDRO, EDNA BOTALON
15485 CELINDRO, RIALUZ REGUYAL
15486 CELINO, FREDILYN CALIPAYAN
15487 CELINO, MARICEL MAGBANUA
15488 CELINO, MARY ANN BUCANEGRA
15489 CELINO, ROSEL PEÑAFLOR
15490 CELIS, ESPERANZA ABGAO
15491 CELIS, GINA FE GUIBANG GUIBANG
15492 CELIS, JENICA GREJALDE
15493 CELIS, JHOANA SAMSON
15494 CELIS, MARA FERMIZA
15495 CELIS, MARY ANN JOSILVA
15496 CELIS, SHEMIR LASCUÑA
15497 CELIS, VENUS EJE
15498 CELISTIAL, JULIET PERAMI
15499 CELIZ, RUSSEL GALENO
15500 CELLERO, LUSVEN RELADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 312 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 CELLO, SALEM GRACE PEDRERA
15502 CELLONA, KRISTIA MAE ABATIN
15503 CELLONA, ROJELYN CAYUBIT
15504 CELLONA, SHANNYN VALDEZ
15505 CELMAR, PRETTY JOICE ORPIANO
15506 CELO, GB SIVA
15507 CELO, JEAN BURGOS
15508 CELO, WELJEAN SONGKIP
15509 CELOCIA, JESSA MAE LAZAGA
15510 CELOCIA, JUVY
15511 CELORICO, JUDIEVINE GRACE CEPRES
15512 CELORICO, THEM POLL LORENZO
15513 CELOSO, JOSEPH LAUD
15514 CELOSO, MAREE JADE ESPINOSA
15515 CELZO, HARVEY SAHAGUN
15516 CEMENI, MESHEL OJEL
15517 CEMPRON, FRITZIE LABADAN
15518 CEMPRON, MISHILL DE GRACIA
15519 CEMPRON, SALOME
15520 CENA, CAREN PACAÑA
15521 CENA, EUNIZYL MAE RAIZ
15522 CENA, LADY JANE MAGTAJAS
15523 CENA, NOEL MATIBAG
15524 CENABRE, HARLENE HEIZA MILLANA
15525 CENABRE, MARY GRACE MELCHOR
15526 CENAL, MELANIE SILARDE
15527 CENAS, JERALYN BENLOT
15528 CENDAÑA, ALYSSA MAE MEJIA
15529 CENDAÑA, LOUISE JESSA POLIDO
15530 CENETA, NOLI CAÑA
15531 CENIA, KHRIZ HEAVENLY GABING
15532 CENITA, MARIDEL SALVACION
15533 CENIZA, ALVEGEAN AREGLO
15534 CENIZA, ANGEL KAYE SALAZAR
15535 CENIZA, EUGENE OBANG
15536 CENIZA, GREZYL CUIZON
15537 CENIZA, JUSTINE CARRIEL SUPREMO
15538 CENIZA, SHELLA MAE VILLAROYA
15539 CENIZA, TARA ANN PABLICO
15540 CENON, FLOYDE GUINILING
15541 CENON, JOHN MARCEL PLAMENCO
15542 CENON, SHARISH LOPEZ
15543 CENSON, ELOISE ANN PAGDANGANAN
15544 CENTENO, ALLAN DARACAN
15545 CENTENO, ALLIZA MARIE TOLEDO
15546 CENTENO, AR KEY DELAYON
15547 CENTENO, BELINDA NICOLAS
15548 CENTENO, ELOISE DAMILE CLEMENTE
15549 CENTENO, GENESARETT BIALA
15550 CENTENO, JOMALYN ANDALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 313 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 CENTENO, KING EDWIN ROMANO
15552 CENTENO, MARIANE DE GUIA
15553 CENTILLAS, ARLENE GASPADO
15554 CENTILLAS, LOVELY MAE LAURONAL
15555 CENTINA, APRIL CLAIRE TABUNGAR
15556 CENTINAJE, LEAH LUZA
15557 CENTINALES, MARY GRACE CAPUTE
15558 CENTINILLAR, JEFFREY CAGUYA
15559 CENTINO, ARVIN PEÑA
15560 CENTINO, ELMA PABLE
15561 CENTINO, GENNEFREY AMODIA
15562 CENTURAL, ARNOLD JR MANAYAGA
15563 CEPE, ALBERT ORCINE
15564 CEPE, BEA VALERO
15565 CEPE, GLENDA ANSELMO
15566 CEPE, ISABELA JANE ROSERO
15567 CEPE, JERICO AFABLE
15568 CEPE, KRISHA MAE CAPUA
15569 CEPE, RALP ANDREW JR RODA
15570 CEPE, RENIEL ANTHONY GODIENES
15571 CEPE, RICO BAGAYAWA
15572 CEPEDA, LARA JANE LUNZAGA
15573 CEPEDA, LEONORA MAE SOLOMON
15574 CEPEDA, LIMUEL SALES
15575 CEPEDA, SARAH ELAINE SERNICOLA
15576 CEPILLO, ERWIN SANTOS
15577 CEPILLO, RINA SAYAT
15578 CEPRADO, CRYSTEL FAITH FLORITO
15579 CEPRIANO, ANGELI ANGELES
15580 CEQUEÑA, JAMIE LYN HERNANDEZ
15581 CERA, DIVINA FERNANDEZ
15582 CERAFICA, JELMIR CORTEZANO
15583 CERAFICA, JHON CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
15584 CERAFICA, JOHN CRIS YAPE
15585 CERAFICA, SAMANTHA MANAOG
15586 CERALDE, MARILYN AQUINO
15587 CERALDE, VICTORIA AQUINO
15588 CERAOS, JOEMARIE ACUJEDA
15589 CERAOS, MARYANN BACCAY
15590 CERBITO, CAMILLE ROMANCE
15591 CERBITO, DAVID AREVALO
15592 CERBITO, JONAS ASUNCION
15593 CERBO, ARVEE ALBAR
15594 CERBO, KATHLEEN JOYCE HEMOR
15595 CERBO, KEVIN TILLANO
15596 CERCADO, ANNABEL DUCOY
15597 CERCADO, APRIL ROSE VILLANUEVA
15598 CERCADO, MARY JAULA
15599 CERCADO, XYVONNE RED ICAPIN
15600 CERCE, MECHILLE ESPINOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 314 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 CERCO, CHRISTINE BREGILDO
15602 CERDA, MA CLAIRE ADAN
15603 CERDA, MARIEL MARIÑAS
15604 CERDA, MARK CRAVEN ALVIAR
15605 CERDEÑA, LIWAY VELASQUEZ
15606 CERDEÑA, PORFERIO PACAYRA
15607 CERDEÑA, RHEA MAE TAN
15608 CERDEÑA, RONALYN UNDAY
15609 CERDEÑO, AVE JEAN GRIPAL
15610 CERELIGIA, MARICAR MILAGROSA
15611 CERELIGIA, MERLIE MOSQUESA
15612 CERELIGIA, MYRAFE MOSQUESA
15613 CERENADO, JENNEN NEBRIDA
15614 CERENADO, ROSELYN AYLO
15615 CERENEO, MHYLI JADE BAOY
15616 CERENO, APRIL ROSE ROCAL
15617 CERENO, JAMES RUSSEL BALANE
15618 CERENO, JEANNIE ROSE VILLALUZ
15619 CERENO, JESSICA AVELLANO
15620 CERENO, RIKKI LOUISE ANDO
15621 CEREZA, HENRY CLAVECILLAS
15622 CEREZO, ABEGAIL DALIDA
15623 CEREZO, BLESSED CLAYMAC REYES
15624 CEREZO, EVARLIE MARAÑON
15625 CEREZO, FERNANDO PARAISO
15626 CEREZO, LEILA ACLAN
15627 CEREZO, ROXANNE BAUTISTA
15628 CEREÑO, IRISH ABESTANO
15629 CEREÑO, KIM AMPARADO
15630 CERIA, MARYCEL CASTILLO
15631 CERIA, ZYRILLE MALIGAYA
15632 CERIACO, MARCH IVY BACONGCO
15633 CERIACO, REY MARK CASTEN
15634 CERIAL, MONICA TUBLE
15635 CERIGO, SHEILA MAE ESMERO
15636 CERILLA, JHON KYLE SEPRADO
15637 CERILLA, ROSIELYN MAGNO
15638 CERILLO, JOANA POÑEGAL
15639 CERILLO, JULIE ANN VELARDE
15640 CERILLO, MONIQUE MAGNOSAY
15641 CERILLO, RUBEN JR VALEROS
15642 CERILLO, THERESEE VELASCO
15643 CERILO, MA JESSYL CALUSOR
15644 CERILOS, AIRENE PERRA
15645 CERIN, WARREN DELA CRUZ
15646 CERIO, ROCELYN MAE BERMOY
15647 CERNA, CONIE BELENCIO
15648 CERNA, JAEVERLY BUNSAY
15649 CERNA, JAHARIAH PAGLANGAN
15650 CERNA, JOLYBERT CARROZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 315 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 CERNA, PETER FINCH CINCO
15652 CERNAL, JAY KENNETH BAJAR
15653 CERNAL, KATHERINE JOY DESAMPARADO
15654 CERNAL, MERLYN RAMIREZ
15655 CERON, NOELYN POLOAN
15656 CERON, RAQUEL BORLASA
15657 CEROS, CRISTINE NYME RAZO
15658 CERRO, JULIE ME MAHINAY
15659 CERTEZA, JAY AR MIMAY
15660 CERUDO, WIJENA CELOSO
15661 CERUJANO, RICHARD TEJERO
15662 CERVANTES, ALLAINE MONIQUE MONICIT
15663 CERVANTES, ANGELIQUE SHYNNET MORENO
15664 CERVANTES, APPLE JOY AGUPASA
15665 CERVANTES, BRENT JASPER PANDAAN
15666 CERVANTES, CIARA MAICA CHAVEZ
15667 CERVANTES, DARELL KIM PADRIGANO
15668 CERVANTES, ERICA LOPEZ
15669 CERVANTES, ERNESTO JR REASOL
15670 CERVANTES, FAUSTINA CRISOSTOMO
15671 CERVANTES, IRISH SOLANTE
15672 CERVANTES, JENETTE DE VERA
15673 CERVANTES, JOSEPH TINDOY
15674 CERVANTES, KEM MARIE CALAGOS
15675 CERVANTES, LEONA MAE GOMEZ
15676 CERVANTES, MARJUN MATIENZO
15677 CERVANTES, MARK EARVIN MANAHAN
15678 CERVANTES, MARY CON SICULA
15679 CERVANTES, RENZ MASCARIÑAS
15680 CERVANTES, RESALYN ABARILLO
15681 CERVANTES, RICHARD VASQUEZ
15682 CERVANTES, SHEILA DAPIGRAN
15683 CERVERA, ALEAH LOPEZ
15684 CERVERA, MYRAFLOR PASCUA
15685 CERVERA, PERRY TOBONGBANUA
15686 CERVERA, RHUFFA MAY CAOLE
15687 CERVEZA, RANDHEL CABELLO
15688 CERVITILLO, MARK CEÑIDOZA
15689 CESAR, CRISLY LUARDO
15690 CESAR, MARICRIS ALE
15691 CESISTA, GAY CORPIN
15692 CETERA, JADE PEDRO
15693 CETRON, LUZ CLARITA GUTANG
15694 CEYNAS, MICHELLE BERNARDO
15695 CEYNAS, RHEA LOVELY ANGELES
15696 CEZAR, GEMALYN ESPIRITU
15697 CEZAR, GRACE MOSENDE
15698 CEZAR, NOVA LYN RIGONAN
15699 CEZAR, RHODA BUERE
15700 CEZAR, ROBIN JAMES MACAVINTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 316 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 CEÑAL, KURTNEY HALASAN
15702 CEÑIR, ESTER ANN SAYSON
15703 CHAINANI, IRIANNE TERIZ GUSTILO
15704 CHAMOS, CHARIE-AN BATO
15705 CHAN, CERYL JOY BASCO
15706 CHAN, DIANA LEE TRACY KERR
15707 CHAN, EDLYN AURESTILA
15708 CHAN, JENNIFER AMLON
15709 CHAN, JUNE ABEGAIL BAHAYANAN
15710 CHAN, LOURDELIZA BERNALDEZ
15711 CHAN, MA ANJELICA MEÑEZ
15712 CHAN, MARY ANNE SUAN
15713 CHAN, ROSALINDA DOMANOG
15714 CHAN, SHANNON FRANCIS ERVERA
15715 CHAN, TRISHA ROWENA BAHAYANAN
15716 CHANECO, RINA REPOLDA
15717 CHANG, MAICA ERMA HERNANDEZ
15718 CHANGAT, ROSAN ONGARON
15719 CHANGGALAN, RANDY DUCLAN
15720 CHANJUECO, PAOLO CHRISTIEN
15721 CHANTENGCO, HAZEL ANGELICA RIVERA
15722 CHAO-AYAN, ANGELICA OBANDO
15723 CHAPAP, ZENAS LUBASAN
15724 CHAPARRO, MYLENE BELONIO
15725 CHAPICHAP, JEMARY AMBIGUEZ
15726 CHARASCHAS, JAMAILA BANTUYAO
15727 CHARCOS, JOZSEF BUGTO
15728 CHARLES, CHRISTINE MAE MAMETIS
15729 CHATTO, JESSYBEL OMBAO
15730 CHATTO, KODI CAORTE
15731 CHAVARIA, SHERINE LASIN
15732 CHAVENIA, JOVELYN CATE
15733 CHAVENIA, LAARNI PEREZ
15734 CHAVES, HAZEL ANN LEGASPI
15735 CHAVES, JOHANN PAOLO CLAR
15736 CHAVEZ, ANNA MAY CASINAS
15737 CHAVEZ, ART CHRISTIAN SUPERIO
15738 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE BALANON
15739 CHAVEZ, CANDY CHLOE BERNAL
15740 CHAVEZ, CHIERELYN BARADO
15741 CHAVEZ, CLAUDINE LIBOON
15742 CHAVEZ, EDEN URBINA
15743 CHAVEZ, EDUARDO JR DE LA CRUZ
15744 CHAVEZ, EVANGELYN CONSTANTINO
15745 CHAVEZ, HARRY VENZ DELA TORRE
15746 CHAVEZ, HAZEL DOGUILES
15747 CHAVEZ, JANINE MARIE REYES
15748 CHAVEZ, JOHN KEVIN PEDROSO
15749 CHAVEZ, JOHN MARK OÑATE
15750 CHAVEZ, JULITA BUENAFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 317 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 CHAVEZ, JYNN MYRRH RAMAS
15752 CHAVEZ, KIMBERLY ESCLAMADO
15753 CHAVEZ, KRISTINE LLAMERA
15754 CHAVEZ, LANNY MAY LARAGA
15755 CHAVEZ, LEOCEL ALENIABON
15756 CHAVEZ, LOREI MAE NESPEROS
15757 CHAVEZ, LORENZ BONQUIN
15758 CHAVEZ, MA SWEETCHIE VILLADARIZ
15759 CHAVEZ, MARIANNE ILAGAN
15760 CHAVEZ, MAURINE MABUTI
15761 CHAVEZ, MICAELA MELITANTE
15762 CHAVEZ, RACHEL ANN MONTES
15763 CHAVEZ, REYNAN PAUL LAGARTO
15764 CHAVEZ, RICHARD PAUL DELA CRUZ
15765 CHAYYOWAN, HAZEL JOY LIYAB
15766 CHEDJOU, MICHELLE FAULAN
15767 CHEGYEM, ANGELICA MAY HALLOC
15768 CHENG, EDRINE ROSE PYPONCO
15769 CHERWAKEN, ROSENDA FAGRONOD
15770 CHERWEG, HIAN PAYTOC
15771 CHICA, ARJAY ALACAR
15772 CHICO, GENEVA MANECLANG
15773 CHICO, GINO PAOLO CAIBIGAN
15774 CHICO, GRACE EDSER SANGUYO
15775 CHICO, MILETTE CABAZAL
15776 CHIE, COLEEN FUENTES
15777 CHIEFE, NIMFA TENEGRA
15778 CHIEFE, PIA MAE LAGODGOD
15779 CHIN, MA LOURDES OLIMPO
15780 CHING, LORELIE ESCOBAR
15781 CHING, MARK ANTHONY LAYAM
15782 CHING, ROSALYN LOBOS
15783 CHINONE, JENNA CLAUDE VALENTINO
15784 CHIOCO, MICHAEL ALLERA
15785 CHIOK, CHERRY MANADLANG
15786 CHIONG, ARVIL RELOBA
15787 CHIONG, EDU SABAC
15788 CHIONG, JESSIE JESTER SANCHEZ
15789 CHIONG, JONATHAN WONG
15790 CHIONG, OFHIL SUDECTA
15791 CHIONG, REYNANTE BANUA
15792 CHIQUILLO, APRIL MAE JAVIER
15793 CHIQUILLO, MICHAEL RAY ANGELOU QUIJANO
15794 CHIQUITA, MARINA RONGCALES
15795 CHIQUITO, JENILYN PEMPEÑA
15796 CHIU, ELMER MANALO
15797 CHIVA, MARTIN LARUSCAIN
15798 CHIVA, RHEALYN MAE GASCON
15799 CHOCO, STEPHANIE SALDITOS
15800 CHOG-AP, ADRIAN MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 318 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 CHOMAPOY, BRIX WARREN MAYAP-EO
15802 CHOMAPOY, SUZELLE HENRA SALEO-AN
15803 CHU, REGGIE CABARDO
15804 CHUA, ANGIENALYN RAMOS
15805 CHUA, APRIL JOAN ABIAN
15806 CHUA, ARVI VOLUNTAD
15807 CHUA, AZALEA BUAGA
15808 CHUA, CEDRICK POBLETE
15809 CHUA, CHRISTIAN JONES ACENAS
15810 CHUA, GELYN FELIA
15811 CHUA, GRACE MARINETTE SACAYANAN
15812 CHUA, GRACIOUS ANN REY
15813 CHUA, HANNAH MARA BENDITA
15814 CHUA, IVY CORTEZ
15815 CHUA, JAYSON PACALDO
15816 CHUA, JEMAEL SALMETE
15817 CHUA, JEMARIE YAP
15818 CHUA, JERRY JR RAMOS
15819 CHUA, JOSE DENNIS PLAZA
15820 CHUA, JOSE JR SANCLARIA
15821 CHUA, JUAN PAOLO TAN
15822 CHUA, KARLO KIM LAWRENCE KO
15823 CHUA, KENDY MAE GO
15824 CHUA, MARIE FLORAINE RAMOS
15825 CHUA, MARY JULLIEN CALUMPANG
15826 CHUA, PAMELA MICHELLE ANG
15827 CHUA, RAMIL DILLA
15828 CHUA, REIMON JON MAYRINA
15829 CHUA, TRICIA ROSE TABLATE
15830 CHUA SING, MA CLEOFE BALITA
15831 CHUATINGCO, MA SUZETTE JIMENEZ
15832 CHUCA, ROMAR RICHARD DUMAS
15833 CHULANA, DAYN LUMAYNA
15834 CHULIPAH, LEXIE MAE BALUGAT
15835 CHULLO, EMMA BANA-AO
15836 CHUNG, JUMYLLE CATALLA
15837 CHUNG, PRINCESS JANE BAGTASOS
15838 CHURPING, HAZEL ANN FOCLEG
15839 CIABO, FLORDELIZA ABRIO
15840 CIANO, AILYN SAPUL
15841 CIANO, VANESSA VARGAS
15842 CIAR, AERA JOYCE NUDO
15843 CICHON, EDGAR GUMBAN
15844 CIDRO, CAMELE
15845 CIDRO, KIMBERLY CYRAH JOVE
15846 CIDRO, KIMVERLEY GADOR
15847 CIDRO, ROSE MARIE SABEJON
15848 CIDRO, SHAYNE MIRANE RIVERA
15849 CIELO, ADRIAN DIÑO
15850 CIELO, MAYVEN PAGNANAWON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 319 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 CIELO, ROWEL PERVERA
15852 CIELOS, EVELYN LUMBAO
15853 CIERVO, WYN DACQUEL
15854 CIFRA, ANNALOU BERMEJO
15855 CILLAN, ABEGAIL COMINGUEZ
15856 CILLAN, JESUS JR CUYA
15857 CIMACIO, RIDEL MAE BACHANICHA
15858 CIMAFRANCA, DOMAR OMANDAC
15859 CIMAFRANCA, GENEMAR FELISILDA
15860 CIMAFRANCA, GLENN LAWRENCE JAVIER
15861 CIMAFRANCA, IRISH MAE BARBADILLO
15862 CIMAFRANCA, MIKEE TANEO
15863 CIMAFRANCA, NOEMI MARAVILLAS
15864 CIMANES, NICA ESPINAS
15865 CIMATU, ZAIRIE NISHA BAUTISTA
15866 CINCO, AIRE JANE DIAL
15867 CINCO, ANGELOU OMBAY
15868 CINCO, BRIDGET POL
15869 CINCO, CIRILYN BAHINTING
15870 CINCO, DENBIGH LABADIA
15871 CINCO, DHYLYN ROSE CADION
15872 CINCO, FRANCES ANN BATTAD
15873 CINCO, IAN OMBAY
15874 CINCO, IRIS VARONA
15875 CINCO, JADELYN BIGCAL
15876 CINCO, JEA LYKA ESTREMOS
15877 CINCO, JEAN
15878 CINCO, JELLIN MAE BERCERO
15879 CINCO, JOVY ANN BADION
15880 CINCO, MARK JASON
15881 CINCO, MICHAEL JAMES VILVESTRE
15882 CINCO, SHIELA TUVIERON
15883 CINCO, VENGIE DE PAZ
15884 CINCOLLAGAS, REYNALYN GALLARDO
15885 CINTO, MARK ANGELO RECARRO
15886 CIOCO, JINESSA JOY ANORAN
15887 CIOCO, MARY JOY MAURILLO
15888 CIOCON, KIA GASATAYA
15889 CIOKON, STEPHANIE VILLARUEL
15890 CIPRIA, REGINA SUDWESTE
15891 CIPRIANO, JERESA JOY RIVA
15892 CIPRIANO, LANZ BERNADETTE SARABIA
15893 CIPRIANO, MA AILEEN AGRES
15894 CIPRIANO, RHEALYN MABAQUIAO
15895 CIRERA, RENALYN ESLIRA
15896 CIRIACO, SHARON MAE RUFINO
15897 CIRILO, ARIEL DE PEDRO
15898 CIRILO, CHARLES COSTINA
15899 CIRILO, KIMBERLY ANNE ATOLIO
15900 CIRIO, JOEBEL CLACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 320 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 CIRUELA, CAMILLE JOY SACDAL
15902 CIRUELA, DENZEL MARK ARREZA
15903 CIRUELA, REGIE ANTHONY MUÑEZ
15904 CIRUJALES, MARIA ZENIA TACUJAN
15905 CIRUNAY, MARY NOVALYN ARANTON
15906 CIRUNAY, VINCENT EDWARD RICAFORT
15907 CISNEROS, ANDREA MAGBAGO
15908 CISNEROS, ANGELITO MAGBAGO
15909 CIUDADANO, MARIA BLESS CASTILLON
15910 CIUDADANO, REY LABING
15911 CIVIL, ROMIE ORIAS
15912 CLACIO, CORAZON SALVA
15913 CLACIO, NEPTALI JOHN GUARIN
15914 CLAMAR, MAE PACAONCES
15915 CLAMOCHA, JULIUS JAY CATAN
15916 CLAMONTE, JEAN ROSE ESCANDALLO
15917 CLAMOR, ANGELICA ABUNDO
15918 CLAMOR, JHUNNEL VILLALON
15919 CLANOR, CHARLENE EVANGELIO
15920 CLAPANO, JOHN MORE IGLORIA
15921 CLAPERO, JEANLY MABAO
15922 CLAPIS, ANTONIO DACUBA
15923 CLAR, GISELLE ERASQUIN
15924 CLAR, SAMMY BRIAN RENDON
15925 CLARABAL, WENDILYN NOVO
15926 CLARAVALL, ELIJAH PAUL PONDALES
15927 CLAREZON, MAYBEL MAPALO
15928 CLARIANES, AGUSTINE NITOLLANO
15929 CLARIDAD, MELINDA PANGASIAN
15930 CLARIN, KARA JANE AVILES
15931 CLARION, DAREEN JOY GALES
15932 CLARIT, JONNES BESA
15933 CLARITO, FERAN ROSE SAMILLANO
15934 CLARITO, MARIQUIT
15935 CLARITO, MICHELLE DELAGUNA
15936 CLARITO, REYNIA CATAMEN
15937 CLARITO, STEPHANNIE CAMINO
15938 CLARITO, VERGEL OWOG
15939 CLARITO, VINCENT PAUL SEALMOY
15940 CLARIZA, MARIMAR FILIPINO
15941 CLARIÑO, CAROLINE BROSAS
15942 CLARO, DYAN LAZARO
15943 CLARO, JOSUA ESCALADA
15944 CLARO, LEYAH LIWAN
15945 CLARO, MA ELENA ARNAIZ
15946 CLARO, MARY GRACE ABAT
15947 CLARO, ZYRA GALE GARDOSE
15948 CLAROS, BENJIE SALUBRE
15949 CLAROS, FRANKLIN BALAGO
15950 CLAROS, SUNSHINE MAEJUN CUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 321 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 CLATON, REINNA FLAMEÑO
15952 CLAUD, NADIA ALEXA PAJADA
15953 CLAUD, REMIL VILLARIN
15954 CLAUDEL, MARICHU MAMBAYLA
15955 CLAUDIO, DIANE JOY MADDARA
15956 CLAUDIO, ERIC SELANIO
15957 CLAVACIO, REGIE-ANN DEMANAWA
15958 CLAVE, CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
15959 CLAVE, RINO LADURA
15960 CLAVE, ROSITA AYAG
15961 CLAVECILLA, JENELYN CONCINA
15962 CLAVECILLAS, GIELYN ORTAL
15963 CLAVECILLAS, KIETH JASON BENITEZ
15964 CLAVECILLAS, MARY GRACE JOY ABILLAR
15965 CLAVECILLAS, RONALD JAY COMIDA
15966 CLAVEL, RONALIZA
15967 CLAVEL, RUSSEL PERNITES
15968 CLAVER, JHANE STEPHANNY SAMSON
15969 CLAVERIA, JERRY ANN GRACE AREVALO
15970 CLAVERIA, MARICAR ARANGUREN
15971 CLAVERIA, MILAN LUENGAS
15972 CLAVERIA, VALERIE BLUE DAM-AT
15973 CLAVERON, JOVELYN MANILA
15974 CLAVIDO, MICHELLE TARIAO
15975 CLAVILLAS, WARENCE COLANZA
15976 CLAVINES, MIRIAM TABAOSUAREZ
15977 CLAVITE, FLORIMAE DUMALAGAN
15978 CLAVITE, PRECIOUS LARA ALMARAS
15979 CLAVO, CLEA CARINGAL
15980 CLAVO, JUSTINE MAY BEGUIA
15981 CLEDERA, MANUEL RAY VALLE
15982 CLEDERA, MARIAN JUSTADO
15983 CLEDERA, RONIE GONZAGA
15984 CLEMEN, CLINT IRVING INGUITO
15985 CLEMEN, JOHN EPHRAIM DEL CAMPO
15986 CLEMENIA, AIZA AURELIO
15987 CLEMENO, LEN-LEN BERIÑA
15988 CLEMENO, RESHEL MALABANAN
15989 CLEMENTE, ALISON ANNOQUE
15990 CLEMENTE, ALTHEA FAYE CAYRON
15991 CLEMENTE, CHARILYN DELAYUN
15992 CLEMENTE, CHRISTINE ANNE SAN JOSE
15993 CLEMENTE, EMMANUEL JR BARULIN
15994 CLEMENTE, IVY GRACE LAZO
15995 CLEMENTE, JACKELYN DOMINGSIL
15996 CLEMENTE, JANICE MARFIL
15997 CLEMENTE, JAQUIE MAURICE PACINIO
15998 CLEMENTE, MARIE ANN ANTOINETTE BALICO
15999 CLEMENTE, MIKEE AUINGAN
16000 CLEMENTE, NICEL BUTED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 322 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 CLEMENTE, PRINCES CUNANAN
16002 CLEMENTE, RONA MAE BARQUIO
16003 CLEMENTE, ROVELYN BALSOMO
16004 CLEMENTE, SHARON ANNE VITUG
16005 CLEMENTE, THEA SABRINA BARASI
16006 CLEMENTE, TRISHA JOANNE MATUTINA
16007 CLEMENTIR, MICHAEL SUSPEÑE
16008 CLEMEÑA, ROWENN TAGAYLO
16009 CLEOFAS, ALLYSON MAE MERCADO
16010 CLEOFE, ALDRIN CELO
16011 CLEOFE, JESSEL RABANO
16012 CLEOFE, JOANNA LOUELLA OFFEMARIA
16013 CLEOFE, JOHN PAUL BALMES
16014 CLEOFE, JUDY ANN GENEROSO
16015 CLEOFE, RHEA ANNE RESPETO
16016 CLEOFE, YVETTE JANE CANDELARIA
16017 CLEOPAS, MAY ALQUEZA
16018 CLEOPE, MA NEMIA AGUIRRE
16019 CLERIGO, ANGELICA RAYOS DEL SOL
16020 CLERIGO, IDA ROZANNA PALOMA
16021 CLERIGO, MARGIE CZARINA VIBAL
16022 CLERIGO, MAVELYN PERADILLA
16023 CLERIGO, SAILAS CIPRIA
16024 CLETE, ARLENE ROSE TUBO
16025 CLETE, JAYSON NEO
16026 CLETO, KATE KIM SICAT
16027 CLIFFORD, FABY WINONA APAYART
16028 CLIMACO, CARL LAURA ASO
16029 CLIMACO, MELJEN CABADONGA
16030 CLIMACO, NEKO CRUZ
16031 CLIMACO, RES LUVEN PANGANIBAN
16032 CLIMACOSA, FRANCIS JOSEPH DE LEON
16033 CLOMA, CAROLYN GUIRITAN
16034 CLOMA, MARIEL SHANE MACEDA
16035 CLORES, JASON PANTE
16036 CLORES, JOHN VINCENT IBASCO
16037 CLORES, JOSELITO DAPITAN
16038 CLORES, ROSELYN PEÑARANDA
16039 CLOSAS, AVE MARIEL BENITO
16040 CLOSAS, KAREN NIÑA ROMITAREZ
16041 CLUTARIO, NOELA SARMIENTO
16042 CLUTARIO, PHILIP COMPETENTE
16043 CO, ABIGAIL GUIYAB
16044 CO, BHANESSA RAMONES
16045 CO, EDSEL DIEGO
16046 CO, GHEZILYN ESTACION
16047 CO, KHRISTOPHER
16048 CO, MARICEL MERCADO
16049 CO, MARY JANICA ODIEM
16050 CO, MESIAS JAMES ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 323 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 COBACHA, JHESSA MAY MARILLA
16052 COBAR, JOHN RODOLF GOMEZ
16053 COBAR, LEN SARAH MENDEZ
16054 COBARRUBIAS, AYESHA KOH
16055 COBELO, MA JOANALYN HONORIO
16056 COBILLA, ERICA MAY SANTOS
16057 COBILLA, JAY-AR TALENTO
16058 COBILO, DIANNE FRANCES EVE AUSTERO
16059 COBOL, CYRIL JOICE INTIG
16060 COBOL, JEA NIÑA SOLITE
16061 COBONG, KEINTH RAMAN
16062 COBRADO, EMELYN CHAVEZ
16063 COBRADOR, DARLENE MAE DOSON
16064 COBRADOR, JOAN CANLAS
16065 COBRANA, EVELYN PAJARITO
16066 COBRIROS, KRISTOFFER MACABEO
16067 COCA, IVY JOY
16068 COCA, JEAN KYLENE MEDIL
16069 COCA, KAREN MAE PARAME
16070 COCHING, ANGIELOU NAWANAO
16071 COCHING, EMELYN MAGCALOLO
16072 COCHING, MARIENEL GARCIA
16073 COCHING, MAY-ANN GATALLO
16074 COCJIN, MARK ANGELO TAGOTONGAN
16075 COCOLLO, BLESSIE JANE SABLAD
16076 COCSON, ELVIE CARILLA
16077 COCSON, MARLEE SAMANTHA MAE MAGNO
16078 CODENIERA, KHEEM DURANO
16079 CODERA, DENN ROSE BUCO
16080 CODERA, MARIEL TUMULAK
16081 CODERA, MILBERT JOHN GALLEGO
16082 CODERA, PRINCESS NIÑA CADIZ
16083 CODERA, RECHIE BRIONES
16084 CODERIAS, MA LORNA GENINA AGUILON
16085 CODEZAR, KAREN BUENDIA
16086 CODIAM, FEBELYNE CASIBI
16087 CODICO, LENLEN DE JESUS
16088 CODILAN, WARREN KIM MARIANO
16089 CODILANA, CHARLEN FACTOR
16090 CODILLA, CHRIS JAKE PAÑARES
16091 CODILLA, CHRISTON MARIE ZARAGOZA
16092 CODILLA, DIANA NUÑEZ
16093 CODILLA, JORDAN VISARRA
16094 CODILLA, JUDY ANN LATONIO
16095 CODILLA, NAVEGEAN TIMOGAN
16096 CODILLA, YVON GRACE AJITO
16097 CODINA, NICKCIL AZUCENAS
16098 CODIS, JUNNABEL DE LOS REYES
16099 CODTIYENG, SAMSON KERDATEN
16100 COFINO, AMY TUASON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 324 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 COFINO, KRISTINE JADE ALEGRIA
16102 COFREROS, MA JOLLY
16103 COGASI, KAREN CALIS
16104 COHITMINGAO, DESIREE ANN LASCOÑA
16105 COILAN, KATZ CATALINO
16106 COJEDA, GLADYS CASTILLO
16107 COJEN, FREITZY AMOR LAMPARAS
16108 COJETIA, ERIKA DANIELLE NIÑAL
16109 COJO, HONIE LYN ATO
16110 COL-ING, SHEENA LILEN
16111 COLA, CHRISTNA RHEA JUNTILLA
16112 COLA, HAZEL BANGALANDO
16113 COLADILLA, RANDELL ABORDO
16114 COLAGO, KATHLEEN ANTONIO
16115 COLALJO, LOURDES VANZUELA
16116 COLALJO, ROSSEL GRACE SABOBO
16117 COLAMA, CHARMAINE FERNANDEZ
16118 COLAMBO, MARK VINCENT EGTEC
16119 COLAMBO, RUTH ERLANO
16120 COLANDOG, GLADDES ECLE
16121 COLANGOY, MARICRIS STA MARIA
16122 COLANSI, ROXAN CAGAANAN
16123 COLAR, ABEGAIL BRAGAIS
16124 COLAR, ALEXANDER BRAGAIS
16125 COLAR, ANGELICA AIRRY PODOL
16126 COLAR, MA SOLEDAD CUYA
16127 COLARAT, CEJIE CALVO
16128 COLARINA, MARVIN FORNEL
16129 COLASITO, JOSELITO JR BARTOLOME
16130 COLE, DARLENE MAE LUARDO
16131 COLE, DEBBIE GUMERA
16132 COLE, HERSCHEY ROSS
16133 COLE, JESIEL RABINA
16134 COLE, NOELLA MAE
16135 COLE, SARENE DATULAYTA
16136 COLEGADO, CLAUDINE POTOT
16137 COLEGADO, REYNALDO JR LABRADOR
16138 COLEGIO, MARIENIEL TOLENTINO
16139 COLEGIO, RANDOLF ANDO
16140 COLEGIO, RUTCHIE GUYA
16141 COLEGIO, SHIELA MAE TAN
16142 COLENARIS, CAMILLE JOY GABRILLO
16143 COLENTAVA, JESSIEL LAPIS
16144 COLES, ERWIN NUEVA
16145 COLES, ZARINA ANN BORINAGA
16146 COLESTINES, JOSETH RODRIGUEZ
16147 COLETA, CAREN JAMELANO
16148 COLETA, LEAH ANNIE MALUPAY
16149 COLETA, PAULINE GRACE LIBO-ON
16150 COLIBAO, JANET CADORNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 325 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 COLIBAO, JOSHUA LONGAKIT
16152 COLIBAO, TRIXIA ANN CABELIN
16153 COLICO, BIANCA ROSE QUINAWAYAN
16154 COLICO, KIMBERLY AMEDA
16155 COLIGADO, MA ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
16156 COLIGADO, SHEILA MAE COLEGIO
16157 COLIMBO, IRISH ARZAGA
16158 COLIMOD, MARK ANTHONY BAÑO
16159 COLINA, DANIELA CID
16160 COLINA, GOSPHEL MONTERDE
16161 COLINARES, CHRISTHEL BETH YODICO
16162 COLINARES, JANE MAE MONTILLA
16163 COLINAYO, WERLYN OPOL
16164 COLINDON, MARC ROLAND JIMENEZ
16165 COLINIO, ROCEL RAMOS
16166 COLIPANO, FATIMA ARICAYOS
16167 COLIPANO, ILYN BONAOBRA
16168 COLIPANO, JESA AMPAN
16169 COLIPANO, JOYCE AMPAN
16170 COLIPANO, ZAIDEL ANN ALICANDO
16171 COLIS, GLADYS TUMARU
16172 COLIS, IVY PAGTALUNAN
16173 COLIS, JULIE ANN MACAPAZ
16174 COLIS, LEMUEL LILAN
16175 COLIS, MAE AMOR SORILLO
16176 COLIS, MARJORIE SILVANO
16177 COLIS, TYRON MARC SORIANO
16178 COLITA, BERNA GRACE ELLAZO
16179 COLITA, JEORGE JR DAGALA
16180 COLITA, MARRIEL KYN OBEÑA
16181 COLITA, MICHELLE LOZANO
16182 COLITA, MYRIL
16183 COLITA, TIFFANY ANNE CERVANTES
16184 COLLADO, CHRISTOPHER CUNTAPAY
16185 COLLADO, EDMALYN ANZO
16186 COLLADO, GRETCHEN SIBAL
16187 COLLADO, HONEY DEE VALENCIA
16188 COLLADO, ISRAEL CASTILLO
16189 COLLADO, JAMIE
16190 COLLADO, JUBIE ANN GALACE
16191 COLLADO, KIER LAPARA
16192 COLLADO, LUCKY MARK JOCSON
16193 COLLADO, MARK ARTHUR SORIANO
16194 COLLADO, MAUREEN GABRIELLE USITA
16195 COLLADO, MICHELLE QUIÑONES
16196 COLLADO, ROCHELLE BALIGNASAY
16197 COLLADOS, MARIFEL BASONG
16198 COLLAMAR, ALDWIN FRANCISCO
16199 COLLAMAR, HEIDE LAGRIMAS
16200 COLLAMAR, IRISH CARBAJOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 326 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 COLLAMAT, ALDRIN CABALE
16202 COLLAMAT, NORWIN
16203 COLLANTES, ANGELO CESTINA
16204 COLLANTES, CARLO PASOC
16205 COLLANTES, CELSO JR GALORIO
16206 COLLANTES, EDEL SARCILLA
16207 COLLANTES, JEANAFLOR BELLO
16208 COLLANTES, LEONER JRA ABONG
16209 COLLANTES, MORIL VILLARBA
16210 COLLAO, JEFF ANTHONY TALLE
16211 COLLARIN, RECHEAL MANCHA
16212 COLLE, REGINA SAVILLANO
16213 COLLERA, JANE VALENCIA
16214 COLLERA, MICHELLE SATORRE
16215 COLLERA, VANESSA CONJIE
16216 COLLINA, MERLE BALLOS
16217 COLLO, MARCK ALLAN MACAGANDA
16218 COLMAN, SHAWN CJ AGUILAR
16219 COLO, DAISY PAÑA
16220 COLOBONG, ANNALYN URSUA
16221 COLOBONG, PRINCESS JANINE ILDEFONSO
16222 COLOCADO, CLAIRE REPANA
16223 COLOCAR, JERSON ISRAEL
16224 COLOMA, ANNABEL CAFE
16225 COLOMA, BENZ GLORY JANE DOMINICATA
16226 COLOMA, JOY GARRO
16227 COLOMA, KRISTELA MAE CARAMANCION
16228 COLOMA, VALEN BACCAY
16229 COLOMA, VILLAFLOR AGUSTIN
16230 COLOMIDA, CHRISTIAN TIMBOL
16231 COLOMPIO, RICALYN SUMAGAYSAY
16232 COLON, CRIZ JERICK DE LA PEÑA
16233 COLON, OLNEY REY YUSON
16234 COLON, PAUL JOY BAYRON
16235 COLONA, APRIL ROSE JULATON
16236 COLONG, JAMAICA ROSE SOLATORIO
16237 COLONGON, ANALIZA PESCADERO
16238 COLONGON, ANIA ZAIRENE GRACE NICART
16239 COLONGON, JACKELYN AYEN
16240 COLONIA, HAZEL INDASAN
16241 COLONIA, JOAN DE-ASIS
16242 COLOSCOS, JULIET ARESTANG
16243 COLOSCOS, SHENA LU MANIWANG
16244 COLOSO, LARA BALSOMO
16245 COLOSO, NIKKO
16246 COLOT, LENGIE GARNATAS
16247 COLOT, WOWIE ALJAS
16248 COLTING, ESTEFANY ALBIS
16249 COLUMBRES, HAZEL CASTILLO
16250 COLUMBRES, JOANNE LACONSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 327 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 COLUMNA, JAYSON ASUNCION
16252 COLUMNA, JOCKER MIRANDA
16253 COLUMNA, KEVIN ALONZO
16254 COLUMNAS, RESZL DOMINIQUE VILLASIS
16255 COMA, KRYSTIA DENIELLE MANLANGIT
16256 COMA, MAE JIMENEZ
16257 COMADRE, MARK IAN BALAGBAGAN
16258 COMAHIG, VIRGINIA PARDO
16259 COMAJIG, IVY PUSA
16260 COMAJIG, NERALYN VILLEGAS
16261 COMANDANTE, ANGEL SHANE MABIDA
16262 COMANDANTE, ANN JOENITH POBE
16263 COMANDAO, RICO II PEÑAFLOR
16264 COMAYA, JOHN PAUL PALITEC
16265 COMAYOG, NAFISAH BANTOGARANAO
16266 COMBALICER, DONA JOY FRIAS
16267 COMBALICER, KRIZZIA JANE BURGO
16268 COMBATE, JEREMY SORIANO
16269 COMBATE, MARY ROSE AQUINO
16270 COMBATER, KRISTELLE LOU SABELLINA
16271 COMBATIR, KRISTY DIANNE SEWANE
16272 COMBES, JOSIE RUBI
16273 COMBO, SOCRATES CONSULTA
16274 COMDANG, IRISH BAGGAY
16275 COMEDERO, RUESSA MARTINEZ
16276 COMEDIA, RHODELYN MANEJO
16277 COMEDIDO, IAN ARPON
16278 COMENDADOR, ALVIN GALAN
16279 COMENDADOR, CHLOE BELLEZA
16280 COMENDADOR, LADY FAITH CARLAINE JURADO
16281 COMENDADOR, MARISOL RAMA
16282 COMENDADOR, MARYJOY TAPALES
16283 COMENDADOR, ROEL CAMACHO
16284 COMENDO, HONEY PEARL ELICANO
16285 COMENTA, CARISSA MEA CASTRO
16286 COMEO, AVA IRISH PEPITO
16287 COMEO, JEMIMA GABRIEL
16288 COMERCIASE, EMELYN MAGBANUA
16289 COMETA, ERLIE SALIRE
16290 COMETA, HENRY DE CASTRO
16291 COMETA, VINCENT MANOS
16292 COMETA, WELDEY GONZALES
16293 COMIA, ABEGAIL MERCADO
16294 COMIA, DEANNIELLE JOHN TAYAG
16295 COMIA, ERIC ANDAL
16296 COMIA, GENELL DELICA
16297 COMIA, GLADYS PADILLA
16298 COMIA, MARY GRACE CENA
16299 COMIA, NOEL AGUADO
16300 COMIDOY, NICOLE ANNE LACIERDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 328 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 COMIGHUD, FLITZ JOHN TRESTIZA
16302 COMILANG, RHEA MAE NAVALLE
16303 COMILLO, PEARL JEAN GOMEZ
16304 COMILLOR, JOSEPH CAÑEDA
16305 COMINES, AIMIE RUBIO
16306 COMISO, NEIL FE MARIEL CARBONILLA
16307 COMODA, CRISTY SOTOMIL
16308 COMODA, MONS CRISTY JOY FILLONE
16309 COMONSAD, RENALYN DIVINAGRACIA
16310 COMORA, GLAIZEL LUAYON
16311 COMORO, CHRISLYN LAURENTE
16312 COMORO, MICHELLE MAYABASON
16313 COMOTA, RICA SHANE BAUTISTA
16314 COMPA, FAISAH PANGCATAN
16315 COMPACION, ALDRIN TURING
16316 COMPACION, LHENEIVEL ABENDAN
16317 COMPAS, RHEA ESNADA
16318 COMPAS, SHEILA MAE BARILA
16319 COMPAY, JELYNE GUARINO
16320 COMPEL, FRUJELYN BUDIIT
16321 COMPENDIO, JOYVEE DONES
16322 COMPENDIO, REYZEL ANN BALLESTEROS
16323 COMPETENTE, ENRICA OLLETE
16324 COMPETENTE, ERNIE BELARO
16325 COMPEÑA, ALMA ELLOREN
16326 COMPLIDO, SHEILA MAY TIPONES
16327 COMPOC, ROJANE ANGULO
16328 COMPORAL, LOVELY MARIE MANUEL
16329 COMPRA, JOVAN CUAMBOT
16330 COMPRA, MARICRIS AMOR DE LA SERNA
16331 COMPRA, MIECHILLE DULI
16332 COMPRENDIO, ANGELICA LECIAS
16333 COMPUESTO, DONNA MARIES DOLONTAP
16334 COMPUESTO, KATE RODRIGO
16335 COMPUESTO, RENELYN EDNALGAN
16336 CONAHAP, JENEBELLE TABOTABO
16337 CONATO, DEBRA DE LEON
16338 CONATO, MARY CHRIS LEJAS
16339 CONCAN, BERGILYN ORPILLA
16340 CONCEPCION, ALBERT LINGAS
16341 CONCEPCION, ANALYN BELENARIO
16342 CONCEPCION, ANGEL BINUYA
16343 CONCEPCION, ANNA MAE ENTRINA
16344 CONCEPCION, ANTHONY JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
16345 CONCEPCION, BEVERLY QUITLONG
16346 CONCEPCION, DAN MARK GABITANAN
16347 CONCEPCION, GI-ANN HUMILDE
16348 CONCEPCION, GLAIZEL NICOLAS
16349 CONCEPCION, GRACE CORONEL
16350 CONCEPCION, JO ANNE AGUINALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 329 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 CONCEPCION, JOANA MARFIL
16352 CONCEPCION, JOANNE CAMILLE ALISBO
16353 CONCEPCION, JOSHUA PANTAN
16354 CONCEPCION, JULIE RICERRA
16355 CONCEPCION, KIMBERLY SAAVEDRA
16356 CONCEPCION, KLARISSE JAN LUMANA
16357 CONCEPCION, KLARISSE MAE MIGUEL
16358 CONCEPCION, KRIZELLE ANNE DE GUZMAN
16359 CONCEPCION, LIEZL AÑONUEVO
16360 CONCEPCION, LOREN PATRICIA REYES
16361 CONCEPCION, MARENA CALUNOD
16362 CONCEPCION, MARY ARBELLE DE PEDRO
16363 CONCEPCION, MARY JOY DIMPLE VALDEZ
16364 CONCEPCION, MENARDO DOMINGO
16365 CONCEPCION, NERIZA ANN GONZALES
16366 CONCEPCION, NICKO ALQUISOR
16367 CONCEPCION, PATRICK JOHN BAGSIC
16368 CONCEPCION, RALPH VINCENT ANCIADO
16369 CONCEPCION, RAYMON DE LEON
16370 CONCEPCION, REDENTOR PABELONIA
16371 CONCEPCION, RINA PAUTAN
16372 CONCEPCION, ROSARIO CAPINPIN
16373 CONCEPCION, WINLY MACARAIG
16374 CONCHA, ANN FATIMA GABAY
16375 CONCHA, CHRISTIAN MORENO
16376 CONCHA, DONITA ROSE ABESIA
16377 CONCHA, MA CRISTINE ZYRA RIRAO
16378 CONCHA, MARINELL BIGYAN
16379 CONCHA, MICHELLE GENABIA
16380 CONCHA, RIO JANETH ILIGAN
16381 CONCHA, VINCENT BILL ANTE
16382 CONCHADA, IRIS JANE CORDOVA
16383 CONCHAS, GIOVANNI MONTEALEGRE
16384 CONCIL, LOVELY JOY BUCIO
16385 CONCOLES, GREATILL LAGUNA
16386 CONCON, CHRISTYL JOY ALQUIZAR
16387 CONCON, GERLENE RIVERA
16388 CONCON, LOEWELA SIMOGAN
16389 CONCRENIO, MARY JANE REYES
16390 CONDA, JOHN MICHAEL LORAYNA
16391 CONDA, JUDY ANN MANGAMPO
16392 CONDAT, CHRISTIAN JO OBRE
16393 CONDE, CHRISTIAN LOMA
16394 CONDE, CIARA SANGALANG
16395 CONDE, EMIL ISAAC RESUELLO
16396 CONDE, ERICA JANE ALFECHE
16397 CONDE, ESTHER BALTAZAR
16398 CONDE, GEWELLYN DEIRO
16399 CONDE, GINA GALARCE
16400 CONDE, JACKELYN BERDISULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 330 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 CONDE, JAN FEDERIC DEMATERA
16402 CONDE, JANINE LAGDA
16403 CONDE, JORVIC JAMES REY
16404 CONDE, MISHELLE BOMBEO
16405 CONDE, ORLANDO BRIAN
16406 CONDE, PATRICK BENDAL
16407 CONDE, RHEAROSE QUILAPIO
16408 CONDES, DAISY ANN GACUTAN
16409 CONDES, JESSEL LARAQUEL
16410 CONDES, JI-ANN ROGON
16411 CONDES, MARIECOR CANONIGO
16412 CONDES, RICHARD ALVAREZ
16413 CONDESA, ESMIE DALUMPINES
16414 CONDEZ, ARLIE MARY FRANCISCO
16415 CONDEZ, CHARLES BRIAN ABENDAN
16416 CONDEZ, GLORY FAITH ERAN
16417 CONDEZ, JERAHMEEL QUIMOY
16418 CONDEZ, JEREMIAH SEÑORIN
16419 CONDEZ, MARIAN JOSE LIZANO
16420 CONDEZ, WELMA MAE SANCHEZ
16421 CONDING, NADIA CANJA
16422 CONDINO, DONNA BUBAN
16423 CONDINO, JAN FRED INDICO
16424 CONDINO, ROWELL CONDINO
16425 CONDREN, QUEENIE MAE TOMARONG
16426 CONEJAR, JOSEFA MABANSAG
16427 CONEJAR, SHELLA MAE PEDREGOSA
16428 CONEJERO, RODNEY JAY TABAD
16429 CONEJO, MARIA CRISTINA
16430 CONEJOS, ROSEMARY SABA
16431 CONEL, MARNITO LALUNA
16432 CONEL, ROCHIE LYN FRIAS
16433 CONER, APRIL ROSE RESARI
16434 CONFESOR, CRISTEL MAE CANJA
16435 CONFIESO, RONALDO SAPIPI
16436 CONGCOLA, JAOANNA MARIE BAWET
16437 CONGCORDAS, MARLYN BETON
16438 CONGE, FRAULEIN MAGNO
16439 CONGRESO, STEARRIL PESITAS
16440 CONIATO, JANNA POLICARPIO
16441 CONJE, HAZEL ALFANOSO
16442 CONJE, JESSA MAE ROJAS
16443 CONLU, JOLLY MAE MERIDA
16444 CONOL, LOVELLA RIVERA
16445 CONOS, ARIEL TRINIDAD
16446 CONOS, GENE ANTOLIN
16447 CONOS, MA ROUMELLA SALLINAS
16448 CONSAD, JILLIANE PRUDENTE
16449 CONSARBA, MARIA NILMA PRACULLOS
16450 CONSARVA, ALVIN CAGAMPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 331 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 CONSARVA, EMELYN REYES
16452 CONSEJO, JOY PAUL PASCUA
16453 CONSERMAN, FAYE ZERRUDO
16454 CONSIBIDO, JENEATH PONTIOSO
16455 CONSIGNA, CARL JUSTIN ORIBIO
16456 CONSIGNADO, CHARMAINE COMENDADOR
16457 CONSISTENTE, TEOFISTO SOLMAYOR
16458 CONSOLACION, MARTIN LOUIE DURAN
16459 CONSOLACION, PAMELA PELIPAS
16460 CONSOLACION, RIZA EVASCO
16461 CONSORTE, GIENEL PARRA
16462 CONSORTE, JOAN OLAVIDES
16463 CONSORTE, SHIELA MAE ALABATAN
16464 CONSTANCIO, JOVELYN PADUA
16465 CONSTANTINO, AIZA NGENHINA
16466 CONSTANTINO, CHARISSE BARIAS
16467 CONSTANTINO, CHESTER ZACARIAS
16468 CONSTANTINO, CHRISTOPHER VICENTE
16469 CONSTANTINO, JENARA REYES
16470 CONSTANTINO, JUSTINE CALARION
16471 CONSTANTINO, KARL LOUIS ENERO
16472 CONSTANTINO, KHEZIA BORJA
16473 CONSTANTINO, RODALYN ALAYAO
16474 CONSUEGRA, IVY ONIOT
16475 CONSUEGRA, MARC ALLAN CANUEL
16476 CONSUEGRA, WAYWAYA FLORES
16477 CONSUL, DARLYN CABIGONA
16478 CONSULTA, ANGELICA ESGUERRA
16479 CONSULTA, CLARK CORDENETE
16480 CONSULTA, DIGNA LAVAPIE
16481 CONSULTA, MARIA THERESA LEYA
16482 CONTA, SHELDON LOMIGO
16483 CONTAD, RANIE TULABING
16484 CONTADA, RHEA SANTOS
16485 CONTADO, ARNEL JUDE LABUAYAN
16486 CONTADO, STEPHANIE RAMISO
16487 CONTANTE, SALVACION BAÑARES
16488 CONTE, RIZYL NALZARO
16489 CONTEMPLO, JESICA DELA CRUZ
16490 CONTEMPRATO, CARLEW MEDINA
16491 CONTI, ANNA KARINA SORIO
16492 CONTI, DIANA KYTH PETILO
16493 CONTI, KIM LIAM JOHN PETILO
16494 CONTIGNO, MARY JANE DOMINGUEZ
16495 CONTILLO, BRAYANDEL PENOL
16496 CONTILLO, CHERYLYN BAUTISTA
16497 CONTINEDAS, EMMA HERMOGENO
16498 CONTINEDO, ELMAVE QUEZON
16499 CONTRERAS, GHIELYN CABANERA
16500 CONTRERAS, JAN DERICK ARTAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 332 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 CONTRERAS, JEHLIE ALAISA MARASIGAN
16502 CONTRERAS, JOFEL BILLONES
16503 CONTRERAS, JOHN ARTHUR MARASIGAN
16504 CONTRERAS, JOHN GABRIEL GONZALES
16505 CONTRERAS, JULIE JEAN DURO
16506 CONTRERAS, MINETTE GAVINO
16507 CONTRERAS, TRISHA MARIE LOFAMIA
16508 CONUNGAN, JOSEPH PASCUAL
16509 CONVENTO, KIM CALDERON
16510 CONVERSION, JOSIEFEL RAVELO
16511 CONVERSION, MARETCHEN ERMELA
16512 CONVICTO, KLINTON LIE CAROG
16513 CONZON, LIEZL VALLEJO
16514 COPAS, REI ANNE SILVESTRE
16515 COPE, JERRYMIE BELARDO
16516 COPE, JONALYN PIELAGO
16517 COPE, PAUL JOHN DACILLO
16518 COPEZ, SIMON BANASEN
16519 COPIAN, JESSA PERELONIA
16520 COPIAN, RICA JANE ESPINOSA
16521 COPINO, MILDRED VILLAFUERTE
16522 COPLETING, MAE GRACE NISPEROS
16523 COPRADA, LORENA BALAORO
16524 COPREROS, JUDYRIEL
16525 COQUIA, BRENT ANTHONY OSIAS
16526 COQUIA, CATHRINE CUESTA
16527 COQUILLA, JENELYN QUILATON
16528 COQUILLA, WARREN GEMENTIZA
16529 CORABLES, JUNE WILLIAM ARUINO
16530 CORADO, MARITES RAMOS
16531 CORALDE, MARY JANE TIMBOL
16532 CORALDE, SALVADOR JR CATORCE
16533 CORALES, DESZA GRACE LARGO
16534 CORALES, EUGENE GRACE ESTEBAN
16535 CORANES, VILMA ALGUNO
16536 CORATE, ROSEL REJUSO
16537 CORAZA, CHRISTINE TAGAYAO
16538 CORAZA, GEROME CAGALAWAN
16539 CORAZA, MICHEL ANN ADORABLE
16540 CORAZON, NANETH ZABALA
16541 CORBIN, KRISCHELLE ANN YCOT
16542 CORBIS, REY OLIVER NAGA
16543 CORBITA, MARY JOYCE BAURA
16544 CORBITA, RHANNIE DAYDAY
16545 CORBO, JAMES RYAN FORMENTERA
16546 CORCELLES, REY MART REMETICADO
16547 CORCIEGA, BRIGETTE MONERA
16548 CORCIGA, CLARK LOIS LARONA
16549 CORCILLES, SYLVIA MAE ACOSTA
16550 CORDA, ARIEL GUILLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 333 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 CORDA, MARK JASON LONTAC
16552 CORDENETE, ANTONIO JR OMBAO
16553 CORDENILLO, THEA JOCELLE DE LA CRUZ
16554 CORDERO, AIZA MAE PAJARON
16555 CORDERO, ANGELICA JORY GUMPAL
16556 CORDERO, ANGELIE APOLONIO
16557 CORDERO, ANNE DARICE CUENCA
16558 CORDERO, CHERRY ODON
16559 CORDERO, CLAUDE AARON CONEJAR
16560 CORDERO, CLAUMEN GAY
16561 CORDERO, DONESSA NACHON
16562 CORDERO, EARL FRANCIS ALIPIS
16563 CORDERO, ELLEN JOY ZARAGOZA
16564 CORDERO, JANELLE JOY BONBON
16565 CORDERO, JANESSA DIPLOMO
16566 CORDERO, JAY-AR TORRES
16567 CORDERO, JHARABEL MAICA ACANTO
16568 CORDERO, JHON REY PATCHES
16569 CORDERO, JOSE ALLAN SALAVANTE
16570 CORDERO, KAREN CLAIRE CENTINO
16571 CORDERO, KATHLEEN ANN REYES
16572 CORDERO, KATLENE KAYYEE MORTOS
16573 CORDERO, LIZA MAGBANUA
16574 CORDERO, LOUELLA LOUISE LLORENTE
16575 CORDERO, MA KRISTINA GILDA SUICO
16576 CORDERO, MARIA ANA MAGNO
16577 CORDERO, MARIAH KLEIN SINCER
16578 CORDERO, MICHAEL ZERRUDO
16579 CORDERO, NADIAH ELANO
16580 CORDERO, REY JR
16581 CORDERO, RIZZA JOY CABALES
16582 CORDERO, ROSELYN TIBE
16583 CORDERO, SHAIRA LAE ARNADO
16584 CORDERO, UNICA JOY PANILLA
16585 CORDERO, VIRNA MAE CASTILLA
16586 CORDERO, VIRNAME UGDIMAN
16587 CORDERO, YANIE MAE CAPATOY
16588 CORDETA, ANALYN ALAGAO
16589 CORDETA, REGINE ESTACION
16590 CORDILLA, SWICHELLE ROSE LUMAWAG
16591 CORDILLON, GLYDEL RESURRECCION
16592 CORDITA, JOHN NICHOLSON BALBONA
16593 CORDON, ANGELICA AGNAS
16594 CORDON, JASMIN BANAY
16595 CORDON, JOHN PAULO MAGNAYE
16596 CORDON, LENNIE AGNAS
16597 CORDOVA, CHERAMIE BALOS
16598 CORDOVA, CHRISTINE JOIE TAJANTAJAN
16599 CORDOVA, CLEMENT JOHN REVAMONTE
16600 CORDOVA, DIANA MAE LIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 334 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 CORDOVA, ERNEL JUANICO
16602 CORDOVA, IVY KAYE LORECHE
16603 CORDOVA, JAQUIN TUTANA
16604 CORDOVA, JEROME ENOC
16605 CORDOVA, JO ROSARIO ESPIRITU
16606 CORDOVA, JUNE LEO BAC-NAON
16607 CORDOVA, LILIAN HUNGGO
16608 CORDOVA, LOREBETH DUNGHIT
16609 CORDOVA, MAE GREGORIO
16610 CORDOVA, MARIA PRESTIE CABUGNASON
16611 CORDOVA, MARJOAN BALVERDE
16612 CORDOVA, MARY JEAN DELA PENA
16613 CORDOVA, RANDY CABALSE
16614 CORDOVA, STEPHANIE MANALO
16615 CORDOVA, VIRGELIO JR PONTE
16616 CORDOVA, WILSON
16617 CORDOVERO, KENNETH FENEQUITO
16618 CORDOVEZ, CHESCA JOY CASIN
16619 CORDOVEZ, CHRISTINE
16620 CORDOVIZ, JHENNEVE NICOLE ORTEGA
16621 COREA, MARISOL NACION
16622 CORELLA, RYAN HINGCO
16623 CORESIS, STEPHENE MARK HERMOSADA
16624 CORETICO, MERYJOY PEDROS
16625 CORILLA, RECHIE CONCEPCION
16626 CORILLO, MARIA THERESA AGNER
16627 CORITICO, ANNA STIFANE PLAZA
16628 CORLONCITO, MARY ROSE BALDONADO
16629 CORMANES, THAMILYN NERE
16630 CORNEJO, CHARIZE CANTRE
16631 CORNEJO, EUNICE PAULINE CONDICION
16632 CORNEJO, JONATHAN JR MONTILLA
16633 CORNEJO, JULI-MAE MONTAÑEZ
16634 CORNEJO, MARITES HERNANDEZ
16635 CORNEJO, MAYNARD JOHN ESTEBAN
16636 CORNEL, CARMILO PASCUA
16637 CORNEL, DIANE NAVIA
16638 CORNEL, JENNY ROSE DELLOSA
16639 CORNEL, PRIMROSE POLO
16640 CORNELIA, CLARICE JOY DE SILVA
16641 CORNELIO, CHERRY MAE LU-ANG
16642 CORNELIO, FRANCESS DIANA LABARDA
16643 CORNELIO, JACQUELINE POLESTICO
16644 CORNELIO, JHANTZHEN
16645 CORNELIO, NETH ALTHEA DELIDELI
16646 CORNELIO, NOEMIE CLAVECILLAS
16647 CORNELIOS, FEBEN JOY BURBANO
16648 CORNELLA, RONEL DENUNA
16649 CORNESIO, JASPER ESPARRAGUERRA
16650 CORNETA, CHARIE DILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 335 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 CORNISTA, MARIE FEEL HINGGO
16652 CORNITO, MA KIA DOBLADOS
16653 CORO, JURYANN LUSTADO
16654 COROLLO, APRIL ROSE REGALARIO
16655 CORONA, DAREL PET MALAQUE
16656 CORONA, LEONCIA BUENAFLOR
16657 CORONA, MARKCIAN CERBITO
16658 CORONA, MELANIE LAGUITAN
16659 CORONA, RAYMOND CIERVO
16660 CORONADO, ANNA RIVVA ALPUERTO
16661 CORONADO, BRYAN ED LORENZO
16662 CORONADO, CHRISTIAN GLOMAR DALAGAN
16663 CORONADO, KENNETH DECINAL
16664 CORONADO, MARILOU LACOSTA
16665 CORONADO, RENZON ENCISO
16666 CORONADO, ROSEMARIE SANTOS
16667 CORONADO, VANISA SONZA
16668 CORONADO, ZEDD FREDRICH EDEM
16669 CORONAS, WINCEN MAR TABOGOC
16670 CORONEL, AUREA VERZO
16671 CORONEL, BEVERLY BATONGBACAL
16672 CORONEL, CHARLENE-HARBIE BARCOMA
16673 CORONEL, CHRISTIAN GUANZON
16674 CORONEL, EDEN GRACE DIZON
16675 CORONEL, JONAFEL MALASADOR
16676 CORONEL, JOVANIE MOLDE
16677 CORONEL, MARIA HANNAH NOELLE ALCANTARA
16678 CORONEL, MARILOU BENEMERITO
16679 CORONEL, MARY JOY ABATAN
16680 CORONEL, RICA TAYAG
16681 CORONG, BEVERLY MORTEL
16682 CORONG, LILIBETH RAFOLS
16683 CORONG, MELKY ROA
16684 CORONG, RODELYN ATENCIO
16685 CORONIA, MARLON LINDIO
16686 CORONO, MARICRIS GAMIL
16687 COROOK, ARLYN MORTERA
16688 COROS, GLADY JOY CANZADO
16689 COROTAN, LOUVELYN CABACUNGAN
16690 CORPES, JUNE VINCENT CABRILLOS
16691 CORPIN, MARIE KRISTEL BIGLANG-AWA
16692 CORPIN, MARITES GARIN
16693 CORPIN, NELSA CASIMSIMAN
16694 CORPIN, PRINCESS MICAH TURIRIT
16695 CORPIN, ROSAFER CORO
16696 CORPIN, SANDY MAGDUA
16697 CORPORAL, ELLJEAN MAE MANGAYAN
16698 CORPORAL, JEROME CALVELO
16699 CORPORAL, MARINEL BARISO
16700 CORPORAL, ROXYLLE ORCINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 336 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 CORPUS, CHARMIE BALANSAG
16702 CORPUS, GRACELYN JOY GABONADA
16703 CORPUS, RADITH SARABOSING
16704 CORPUS, SANDRA DEE BATINGAN
16705 CORPUZ, AIRA ISLA
16706 CORPUZ, AIRALEEN TAPIC
16707 CORPUZ, ALGEN RAMOS
16708 CORPUZ, ALVIN CABOTAJE
16709 CORPUZ, ANA MAE LEAÑO
16710 CORPUZ, ANA VICTORIA OCAMPO
16711 CORPUZ, ANGELINE ROMERO
16712 CORPUZ, ARJANE DIGAMON
16713 CORPUZ, AXEL JON CAYETANO
16714 CORPUZ, CESAR JOHN ACOSTA
16715 CORPUZ, CHRIZELL MAE ELARDO
16716 CORPUZ, CLARISSA TANGONAN
16717 CORPUZ, CRISTINE JOY ROQUE
16718 CORPUZ, CYRELLE BUENO
16719 CORPUZ, DIANA ROSE MARTINEZ
16720 CORPUZ, DOMINIC BARROGA
16721 CORPUZ, ELSA PAPA
16722 CORPUZ, ELSIE GALVEZ
16723 CORPUZ, FELIX DOMINGO
16724 CORPUZ, FERDIE MARK FERRER
16725 CORPUZ, FLORDELIZA COLUMNA
16726 CORPUZ, FLORENCE ANNE DULAY
16727 CORPUZ, HANNAH CZARINA CASAÑAS
16728 CORPUZ, HAZZLE GARCIA
16729 CORPUZ, HERCHELLE POLI
16730 CORPUZ, JASMINE FRIANELA
16731 CORPUZ, JAY ISRAEL FORONDA
16732 CORPUZ, JAYMIE ESPINOSA
16733 CORPUZ, JAYRICK SABANGAN
16734 CORPUZ, JEAN BALINDREZ
16735 CORPUZ, JENNIFER JOY CUENCA
16736 CORPUZ, JERLYN MACUMAO
16737 CORPUZ, JEROME DE JESUS
16738 CORPUZ, JINGKY ALMOJERA
16739 CORPUZ, JOCKELYN SIQUIAN
16740 CORPUZ, JONALD DAGDAG
16741 CORPUZ, JOYCE AIRAH MIRANDA
16742 CORPUZ, JULIE ANN AREOLA
16743 CORPUZ, JUNE JERIC TRINIDAD
16744 CORPUZ, KAREN MONTERDE
16745 CORPUZ, KAREN JOY PAISTE
16746 CORPUZ, KARREN NORONIO
16747 CORPUZ, KEVIN JAE BAUTISTA
16748 CORPUZ, KRENZEL MAE RAMIREZ
16749 CORPUZ, LEONARD TOMINES
16750 CORPUZ, LESLIE JOY CARIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 337 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 CORPUZ, LEZCIL JOY EDER
16752 CORPUZ, LORRAINE IVY CLEMENTE
16753 CORPUZ, MAIMAE JUMAWID
16754 CORPUZ, MARIA CAMILLE PARIÑA
16755 CORPUZ, MARIANNE MORGA
16756 CORPUZ, MARIBELLE ALMOITE
16757 CORPUZ, MARIBETH SANTIAGO
16758 CORPUZ, MARICEL ARCAINA
16759 CORPUZ, MARRY JOY OROZCO
16760 CORPUZ, MARY JOY MARIN
16761 CORPUZ, MIRAFLOR RAMIREZ
16762 CORPUZ, PRECIOUS KEITH SIRON
16763 CORPUZ, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
16764 CORPUZ, REGIE ANN GUZON
16765 CORPUZ, RICHELE PABILING
16766 CORPUZ, RIEZEL SUMAOANG
16767 CORPUZ, RONALYN JUSTOL
16768 CORPUZ, ROY ABAN
16769 CORPUZ, RUBY ANN TAMBOA
16770 CORPUZ, SANDRA LEE ABENIER
16771 CORPUZ, SARAH LEE PADILLA
16772 CORPUZ, SHEENA MARIE BAGCAL
16773 CORPUZ, SHEILA MARIE REQUIMIN
16774 CORPUZ, STEPHANIE CALIDGUID
16775 CORPUZ, VIA MARIE JOY PONDOC
16776 CORPUZ, WILMAR GUILLERMO
16777 CORPUZ, YVONNIE FLORES
16778 CORRAL, ESPIE HAGUPIT
16779 CORRAL, KENNETH MARTINEZ
16780 CORRALES, AILEEN GRACE NAMA
16781 CORRALES, CHARMAINE JOY CANARIA
16782 CORRALES, LORENA DANI-OT
16783 CORRALES, TREXY LUZ ESCLAMADO
16784 CORRE, CHASTETY RICAFRENTE
16785 CORRE, JENNELYN LICOT
16786 CORREA, ANNE GABRIELLE ENCALLADO
16787 CORREA, JEFFERSON QUICHO
16788 CORREA, JONALYN BASILIO
16789 CORREA, LOVELLE GARCIA
16790 CORRECHE, HENERVA DE PAZ
16791 CORRECHE, MRA LYME FLORES
16792 CORREOS, FRANCILITA ONG
16793 CORRES, FRANCIS PHILLIP
16794 CORRES, JAMES ESCALO
16795 CORRO, CHERRY BALDEO
16796 CORRO, CHICEINA CARDINES
16797 CORRO, JANINE ESCALA
16798 CORRO, MARIA DONNA MENDOZA
16799 CORROS, AQUIRA BACERO
16800 CORROS, MARIA UMELA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 338 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 CORSAME, MISCHELLE GUANGCO
16802 CORSAME, RUSTY SALAZAR
16803 CORSANES, DANEL PITOGO
16804 CORSANES, JOHN PAUL JUMADIAO
16805 CORSIGA, CAMILLE LARIOSA
16806 CORSIGA, MARINILA SHENNA MAGHIRANG
16807 CORSIGA, NIÑA MARIE CABER
16808 CORSINO, CHARLENE MAE GALARIO
16809 CORSINO, DANNAMAE YANIT
16810 CORSINO, JEANETTE CASINSINAN
16811 CORSINO, KXY JAMAICA CAINGLET
16812 CORSONADA, DANIELLE ATAD
16813 CORSONADO, JERAMIE CASTILLO
16814 CORTADO, BJERN NIETES
16815 CORTAN, CLARISSE ANN PANGILINAN
16816 CORTECIANO, BRYAN NISHIGUCHI
16817 CORTECIANO, DONNABELLE QUIZADA
16818 CORTEJOS, SANDRA LOFRANCO
16819 CORTEL, CATHERINE VARGAS
16820 CORTERO, JOAN CLAIRE MORADA
16821 CORTERO, JULIE ANN MORADA
16822 CORTES, APRIL MAE SABANAL
16823 CORTES, CLARISSA MAE ALIPIN
16824 CORTES, CRISTINE ELAINE ILAGAN
16825 CORTES, DIVINE GRACE MALIGAYA
16826 CORTES, GENEVIEVE LUCAGBO
16827 CORTES, GLADYS ALMONIA
16828 CORTES, HYDEILYNN
16829 CORTES, JHON LLOYD OLIZA
16830 CORTES, JOANNA DIESTRO
16831 CORTES, JONATHAN MARABUT
16832 CORTES, JUMER DELA ROSA
16833 CORTES, LARA MAE TUNGALA
16834 CORTES, LEONESSA JORBAN
16835 CORTES, LIGAYA LIWAYWAY AMBRAY
16836 CORTES, MA CONSUELO MELANIE III ENCINAS
16837 CORTES, MARK PHILLIP PAYONG
16838 CORTES, MARY JANE BEDUYA
16839 CORTES, MILROSE LITAS
16840 CORTES, RONALYN DELA TORRE
16841 CORTES, RONILA ALICANTE
16842 CORTES, SHAYNE FATE CARUNGAY
16843 CORTES, YVONNE-FAITH DIESTRO
16844 CORTES, ZENETH CIFRA
16845 CORTEZ, ALIA JOY BARRENO
16846 CORTEZ, ALMIRA VALDEZ
16847 CORTEZ, ALPHA GRACIA JIMENEZ
16848 CORTEZ, ANNE KATHERINE GONZALES
16849 CORTEZ, ARRIANNE GRACE
16850 CORTEZ, BERNARD EMIL ORDANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 339 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 CORTEZ, CAMILLE MANANSALA
16852 CORTEZ, CLARISSA ADVINCULA
16853 CORTEZ, CRISHA JOY EROY
16854 CORTEZ, DARIUS I CAINGAL
16855 CORTEZ, DOFELYN ROMERO
16856 CORTEZ, ELAINE GARCIA
16857 CORTEZ, GENEA NICHOLE GOZUM
16858 CORTEZ, GIAN PAUL CASTILLO
16859 CORTEZ, GILLIAN MERCADO
16860 CORTEZ, IRISH SALES
16861 CORTEZ, JAMAICA MENDOZA
16862 CORTEZ, JANE LOUISSE CARCHA
16863 CORTEZ, JEMILYN ANUNCIACION
16864 CORTEZ, JENNIFER RONAYA
16865 CORTEZ, JERICO VICENTE
16866 CORTEZ, JESSA DIANON
16867 CORTEZ, JHOVIE ABLAY
16868 CORTEZ, JILMER SANTOS
16869 CORTEZ, JINKY LIBERIO
16870 CORTEZ, JOANNA MARIE GARCIA
16871 CORTEZ, JOANNE ACACIO
16872 CORTEZ, JOHN ALDRICH GONZALEZ
16873 CORTEZ, JONNA MARIEL BEHING
16874 CORTEZ, JOSEPH SERONDO
16875 CORTEZ, KRESTEL PAULA AGUSTIN
16876 CORTEZ, KRISTINE JOY ZARRAGA
16877 CORTEZ, LESLEE ANNE GONZALES
16878 CORTEZ, LESLIE CAASI
16879 CORTEZ, LORENA CORPUZ
16880 CORTEZ, LYNETTE RUFIN
16881 CORTEZ, MARICAR BUGARIN
16882 CORTEZ, MARIE VALEN NIEBRES
16883 CORTEZ, MELANIE DONA
16884 CORTEZ, MELANIE OFIANA
16885 CORTEZ, MERCY SANTIAGO
16886 CORTEZ, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
16887 CORTEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO GALANTO
16888 CORTEZ, NHESZIE DELA CRUZ
16889 CORTEZ, NIKOLE KRYSTEL VOCES
16890 CORTEZ, PAOLA MARIE CRISOSTOMO
16891 CORTEZ, PAVE MARIS ANDRES
16892 CORTEZ, PEARL BARRERA
16893 CORTEZ, RACHELLE ABULAD
16894 CORTEZ, RAYMOND BARRY PUMARADA
16895 CORTEZ, RENZELE PANGANIBAN
16896 CORTEZ, RENZONE PANGANIBAN
16897 CORTEZ, RIVIEN PALILEO
16898 CORTEZ, ROBERT PIAÑA
16899 CORTEZ, RUTH ANNE PUMARADA
16900 CORTEZ, SHERBERT COROG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 340 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 CORTEZ, SHERWIN JAY KINAPUNDAN
16902 CORTEZ, VENUS MAY GASALAO
16903 CORTEZ, WILMER SANCHEZ
16904 CORTEZ, XANDRE DAYRIT
16905 CORTEZA, AARON MANALO
16906 CORTEZANO, ALICIA CUELA
16907 CORTEZO, JANELYN TUMAQUE
16908 CORTIGUERRA, JOSE CARLO BLASQUILLO
16909 CORTON, JEAN GRAVILLO
16910 CORTON, MARY CRIS PACIENTE
16911 CORTON, NORMAN DAVE ASTILLA
16912 CORULLO, JERSON CONSORTE
16913 CORULLO, SHENEL AZUELA
16914 CORUÑA, SYLVIA ROLDAN
16915 CORVERA, ANA LIZA GOBANTES
16916 CORVERA, CHRISTINE JOY GRIÑO
16917 CORVERA, LUZ MARIE ALAMEDA
16918 CORVERA, NEIL MONTENEGRO
16919 COS, APRIL ROSE LOZADA
16920 COS, CARMINA MARUQUEZ
16921 COS, CLAUDINE
16922 COS, DIANA CARIDAD
16923 COS, FRANCIS ARMAN TUAÑO
16924 COSAL, REYMOND MATAYAB
16925 COSCOS, IRENE ROJO
16926 COSCOS, MARIE CRIS JUIT
16927 COSCOS, MERCHIE DUPA
16928 COSCOS, REGGIE MARIE MAYORCA
16929 COSE, GLAIZA CARBONILLA
16930 COSE, KENETH ASHLEY ARNADO
16931 COSEJO, GIGI MERCOLITA
16932 COSENAS, JHON TITUS BERSABAL
16933 COSEP, CYRILL JOHN DAGUMAN
16934 COSEP, NYM OMPAD
16935 COSEP, ROXAN AMPEY
16936 COSEPE, KRISTINE AZCEL ZOLINA
16937 COSGAYON, APRIL LEN MAYLAS
16938 COSICO, RANGELA DANIELLE LATUMBO
16939 COSINERO, MARIEJOL LAGATIC
16940 COSME, ERIEL NIKKOL BANDELARIA
16941 COSMO, JESSIE MAY PELEGRIA
16942 COSNING, MA JULIANNE KRISTINE JAMANDRE
16943 COSO, JONAFEL RAGUS
16944 COSTACORTA, JONALYN RAZONA
16945 COSTALES, ALGIE MAE PATAYAN
16946 COSTALES, JOAN REBAÑO
16947 COSTALES, LOVELY MARZAN
16948 COSTALES, MARY ANN
16949 COSTALES, MICHAELLA RAMOS
16950 COSTALES, MIRASOL DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 341 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 COSTALES, NESSA LOU LAURE
16952 COSTALES, RAZEL JOY CABUTAJE
16953 COSTAN, ELGEN MORALES
16954 COSTAN, ELORA MAE TUÑACAO
16955 COSTAN, REA KIRBY NALDO
16956 COSTAÑOS, SHANIAH MARIE SASUTIL
16957 COSTE, MA DYAN ABUEVA
16958 COSTE, MISCHELE EVANGELIO
16959 COSTELO, CHERIBEL LELIS
16960 COSTELO, LARA CARZEN PEREZ
16961 COSTILLAS, HAZEL AMARADO
16962 COSTILLAS, JANICE LADRERA
16963 COSTILLAS, MARY JANE BARITE
16964 COSTILLAS, MICHELLE ABUEVA
16965 COSTIN, JASMIN LAGURA
16966 COSTORIO, JESRYLL LACSON
16967 COTACTE, MARY JUN DAGOC
16968 COTEJAR, AARON AÑES
16969 COTELO, JENDELAINE MERCADO
16970 COTILLON, JUVELYN MEDRIANO
16971 COTO, JOSEPH CATA-AL
16972 COTON, CARESS CRISTOBAL
16973 COTON, JENNICA PEARL JOY LABRADOR
16974 COTONER, EDUARDO JR GERALDO
16975 COTONER, LERMA ESCALORA
16976 COTONER, MARIA IRENE MERCADO
16977 COVITA, MARK QUIDIT
16978 COYACOT, MA SHIELA ARENDAYEN
16979 COYAO, RASHUN PEARL AGMALIW
16980 COYAYE, MELANIE BULAWAN
16981 COYNO, CRISTINE JOY SEDA
16982 COYOCA, MADEL ALUBA
16983 COYOS, EL JOY ANTIC
16984 COZ, JUDY ANN CAJAYON
16985 COZ, MARVILENE MONTECALVO
16986 COZ, VALERIE ANN BAON
16987 COÑEJOS, JUDY ANN BRIOSO
16988 COÑEJOS, RONALDO JR ESPIÑA
16989 CRABAJALES, EDMAR ASPILLA
16990 CRAME, ASHER LEVI DAQUE
16991 CRAMEN, MARIA NGOHO
16992 CRAMPATANTA, KENNETH BEJERANO
16993 CRAMPATANTA, MICHELLE SURIBA
16994 CRAPATANTA, NENIO HERRERA
16995 CRAUSOS, JARA ZENA COLON
16996 CREDO, CRISTINA TINAYA
16997 CREDO, EMMA CONCEPCION DEL PUERTO
16998 CREDO, ESTELLA CORPUZ
16999 CREDO, JESSIEDELLE ROLLE
17000 CREDO, JEZEREL CASEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 342 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 CREDO, MARICAR MOLINA
17002 CREDO, MARJORIE JEN ILAGAN
17003 CREDO, MARY GRACE NUEVAESPAÑA
17004 CREDO, ROWENA LEGISNIANA
17005 CREENCIA, REID PINEDA
17006 CREER, AN CLARENCE SONICO
17007 CREMA, FERLYN JOY AREGLADO
17008 CRESENCIO, SIOVY SOQUE
17009 CRESPO, JEANNY ROSE AURELIO
17010 CRESPO, RAMELIN SANTACERA
17011 CRETA, JESSABETH BELARMINO
17012 CREUS, JAYCEL COSME
17013 CRIETA, MARLON VILLANUEVA
17014 CRIMAN, CLARISSA JOY VELASCO
17015 CRISANTO, TESSA JANE BALACANO
17016 CRISENES, JUDITH YUZON
17017 CRISOLO, ALLYN II MANLANGIT
17018 CRISOLOGO, ALBERT PANGILINAN
17019 CRISOLOGO, GERARD ALONZO
17020 CRISOLOGO, RIZELLE JOY MARQUEZ
17021 CRISOSTOMO, ANA CAMAY
17022 CRISOSTOMO, BIANCA SY
17023 CRISOSTOMO, BILLY JAY CAPUCHINO
17024 CRISOSTOMO, CHINKY MAGNIFICO
17025 CRISOSTOMO, HAZEL JOY SANGUTAN
17026 CRISOSTOMO, MARICEL GAMBOA
17027 CRISOSTOMO, MARY JOY ANGUE
17028 CRISOSTOMO, MICHAEL JOHN LAUREANO
17029 CRISOSTOMO, ROSALYN NOCQUIAO
17030 CRISOSTOMO, WANDA DANZELLE CASER
17031 CRISPINO, GLADYZ MAE SANTELICES
17032 CRISPO, LOREN VENDIOLA
17033 CRISPO, ROMEL MALIGRO
17034 CRISPOLO, MARJUN PAGLUNTODAN
17035 CRISTALINO, DIWANI LOYOLA
17036 CRISTINES, RASHELLE URBODA
17037 CRISTINO, RENATO JR INSON
17038 CRISTOBAL, BEIA MARIE DIAZ
17039 CRISTOBAL, BENERACION FERRER
17040 CRISTOBAL, CHERRY MAE TIERRA
17041 CRISTOBAL, CRAIG DE LEON
17042 CRISTOBAL, DARWIN AGUSTIN
17043 CRISTOBAL, JANINE MARIE MATIRA
17044 CRISTOBAL, JERICO SOLANON
17045 CRISTOBAL, JEROME TAPALES
17046 CRISTOBAL, JESAMAE OREJANA
17047 CRISTOBAL, JHOANNA ROSE PAYAWAL
17048 CRISTOBAL, JOSHUA PHILIP MESINA
17049 CRISTOBAL, JULARAINE CURAMMENG
17050 CRISTOBAL, KAREL TORREON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 343 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 CRISTOBAL, LIGHT MARTINEZ
17052 CRISTOBAL, MIKAELA CHELLITO BATANGAN
17053 CRISTOBAL, NYMPHA TUMANENG
17054 CRISTOBAL, RAY CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
17055 CRISTOBAL, SARAH SUSA
17056 CRISTOBAL, WILMAR JC ABAYAN
17057 CRISTORIA, LOLITO JR SEBAG
17058 CRIZALDO, CAMILLE PEÑANO
17059 CRIZOLO, JOMAR
17060 CRONIAL, CARLO MENDEZ
17061 CRONICO, GENECIE ARCE
17062 CROSBY, LISALYN SAINGAN
17063 CRUDA, RICCA DUMANAYOS
17064 CRUDO, MAY PEARLYN JIMENEZ
17065 CRUEL, ERLY VISANDE
17066 CRUIZ, JONALYN PASSION
17067 CRUIZ, SUSAN FELICIANO
17068 CRUMB, LEA RUBIN
17069 CRUSPE, CHRISTEPHEN MAE BACALAOLOYO
17070 CRUSPERO, ELLEN MAE CARBONERA
17071 CRUSPERO, GRETEL BARING
17072 CRUZ, ADRIAN CRUZ
17073 CRUZ, AIMIE JEAN GROSPE
17074 CRUZ, ALBERT CALONZO
17075 CRUZ, ALDDUS JESSE CAFE
17076 CRUZ, ALLAN MORLA
17077 CRUZ, ALLAN SANTOS
17078 CRUZ, ANALYN SEBASTIAN
17079 CRUZ, ANGEL GUTIERREZ
17080 CRUZ, ANGELICA MAE ORQUESTRA
17081 CRUZ, ANGELU ESGUERRA
17082 CRUZ, ANNA CRISELDA POBLETE
17083 CRUZ, ANNE MAY FRANCIA
17084 CRUZ, ARIANNE JEAN CALIXTRO
17085 CRUZ, ARJIM TOBIAS
17086 CRUZ, ARLENE PALOMO
17087 CRUZ, AUREA MALUNES
17088 CRUZ, CANDY LASCANO
17089 CRUZ, CEZAR CAPERLAC
17090 CRUZ, CHARITO MONTALBO
17091 CRUZ, CHARRIE ANNE ARCONADO
17092 CRUZ, CHESTER ANTHONY APOSTOL
17093 CRUZ, CHONA ORBILLO
17094 CRUZ, CLARISSE CARILLO
17095 CRUZ, CRISANTO MASANGKAY
17096 CRUZ, DANNA ANGEL ELADIA
17097 CRUZ, DENISE ANDREA FAYE CATOLICO
17098 CRUZ, DIANA ROSE PELAYO
17099 CRUZ, EDWINA SADSAD
17100 CRUZ, ELAINE BANCOLITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 344 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 CRUZ, ELMER JR ABELLON
17102 CRUZ, EMMANUEL APOSTOL
17103 CRUZ, EUGENE SANCHEZ
17104 CRUZ, GERALDINE RODRIGUEZ
17105 CRUZ, GERLIE MAGPANTAY
17106 CRUZ, GLAIDEL KEY PEREGRIN
17107 CRUZ, GWYNETH ANN ROMAN
17108 CRUZ, HAZELJO RELOS
17109 CRUZ, HEIDEELYN FLORDELIZA
17110 CRUZ, HEZEKIAH ABANTE
17111 CRUZ, IRRA MICAH CEREMONIA
17112 CRUZ, JACKILYN PIZARRO
17113 CRUZ, JAEDY ANN AGAPOR
17114 CRUZ, JAMES RAPHAELANGELO POBLETE
17115 CRUZ, JAN PAULENE TRINIDAD
17116 CRUZ, JANICE BUNDOC
17117 CRUZ, JANIELLA LYKA GUANZON
17118 CRUZ, JARED ROXAS
17119 CRUZ, JASON KEWAY
17120 CRUZ, JAY CEE DANGLAY
17121 CRUZ, JENNAL BORJA
17122 CRUZ, JENNY MAE REYES
17123 CRUZ, JENNY ROSE GUTIERREZ
17124 CRUZ, JERALD BASCO
17125 CRUZ, JEREMY JOSH RIVAREZ
17126 CRUZ, JERYLL JEAN BARRIOQUINTO
17127 CRUZ, JESSECA MARIZ BALDESTANON
17128 CRUZ, JOBELLE PARADO
17129 CRUZ, JOHN FRANCIS CUIZON
17130 CRUZ, JOHN HAROLD FLORES
17131 CRUZ, JOHN KEVIN BRONCANO
17132 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL LAYUG
17133 CRUZ, JOMMELIE JARABELO
17134 CRUZ, JONALYN ZAPATA
17135 CRUZ, JONASELLE GOMEZ
17136 CRUZ, JOSEPHINE LEJOS
17137 CRUZ, JUDY ANN CUNANAN
17138 CRUZ, JULIAN ARCEE GARCERA
17139 CRUZ, KAREN JOY PEREZ
17140 CRUZ, KAREN ROSE ALABATA
17141 CRUZ, KATHRINA LANNE DE GUZMAN
17142 CRUZ, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
17143 CRUZ, KYSIARRE ANN GUEVARA
17144 CRUZ, LADY DIANNE LOPEZ
17145 CRUZ, LAIZA NIKA BALDEVIA
17146 CRUZ, LANI ROSE ALFONSO
17147 CRUZ, LEEWY DE LA CRUZ
17148 CRUZ, LEOJ SUMAYLO
17149 CRUZ, LICHELLE ROBLES
17150 CRUZ, LIEZHEL LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 345 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 CRUZ, LOREN MARIE CASIPIT
17152 CRUZ, LOVELY ADRIANO
17153 CRUZ, MA EDNALYN LOTINO
17154 CRUZ, MA FELICITA JOY MAYOR
17155 CRUZ, MAILEEN LAZARO
17156 CRUZ, MARGET QUINTANA
17157 CRUZ, MARIA BERNADETTE ASI
17158 CRUZ, MARIA CECILIA ESTRADA
17159 CRUZ, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
17160 CRUZ, MARICON LLENA
17161 CRUZ, MARJORIE ANN FERNANDEZ
17162 CRUZ, MAROU LOUIS NOVORA
17163 CRUZ, MARRI JAZMINE DE GUZMAN
17164 CRUZ, MARY ANN GASPAR
17165 CRUZ, MARY GRACE ARANSIS
17166 CRUZ, MARYANNE MAMARIL
17167 CRUZ, MELISSA JOYCE MENGUITO
17168 CRUZ, MELODIE LAPORGA
17169 CRUZ, MIGUEL ISAAC YOVERO
17170 CRUZ, MYRA MARTIN
17171 CRUZ, NEHEMIAH ENOPIA
17172 CRUZ, PATRICIA MAE ESCOTO
17173 CRUZ, PAUL ANTHONY TOLENTINO
17174 CRUZ, PEACHIE LOVE LACORTE
17175 CRUZ, PRINCE DONSER ESCARAMAN
17176 CRUZ, RAY MART ESPINOSA
17177 CRUZ, REGINA CAPULI
17178 CRUZ, REGINE GABRIEL
17179 CRUZ, RENZCHESTER FAJARDO
17180 CRUZ, REY JEAN MASCARIÑAS
17181 CRUZ, RHEA VALERIO
17182 CRUZ, RHOSETTE VERDE
17183 CRUZ, ROCHELLE PLAZA
17184 CRUZ, ROLAND ANGELO LADIGNON
17185 CRUZ, ROMMEL ORPILLA
17186 CRUZ, RONSAN ANGELIE PADILLA
17187 CRUZ, ROSELL PANDIÑO
17188 CRUZ, ROXANNE SELDO
17189 CRUZ, RUFFA MAE MACANAS
17190 CRUZ, RUFFA MAE SATOMBO
17191 CRUZ, RYAN LAMARE
17192 CRUZ, SARAH MAY QUICHO
17193 CRUZ, SHARITA BALENTONG
17194 CRUZ, STEPHANIE JAMERO
17195 CRUZ, SUE ALEXANDREA DIZON
17196 CRUZ, VICENTE MIGUEL GARCIA
17197 CRUZ, WENDELL DANN MANINGO
17198 CRUZ, ZENDY PANGANIBAN
17199 CRUZ DELA, CHARESSE OLIVE GUIRIGAY
17200 CRUZA, JIA JUNE SILAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 346 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 CRUZA, LOVELYN OLIVAR
17202 CRUZADA, GINALYN LANCANAN
17203 CRUZADA, METCHIE CANTA
17204 CRUZADA, RIZZA REAS
17205 CRUZADA, SHARON RUIZ
17206 CRUZADO, ALMER ACOSTA
17207 CRUZADO, JOANNA FERNANDEZ
17208 CRUZADO, JUNMARCK LIPAO
17209 CRUZADO, MADILYN HUERTO
17210 CRUZADO, RICA RELOX
17211 CRUZAT, DIONISIO III CABUTE
17212 CRUZAT, FIRSTGIEN DONNA MENDROZ
17213 CRUZAT, MARIELENA CORNISTA
17214 CRUZAT, MARY GOLD BRUL
17215 CRUZAT, NORYLYNN MAGTIBAY
17216 CRUZO, LEAH SAMON
17217 CUABO, DADZ EVAN DUMON
17218 CUABO, JANE ANN CRYSTAL RODINAS
17219 CUACHON, MAFEL HALLAZGO
17220 CUACHON, RONA MAE CAMARINES
17221 CUACOY, ROSILIE GUYANO
17222 CUADERES, KHEZYL VICENTE
17223 CUADERNAL, RICA TABIOS
17224 CUADERNO, CHRISTIAN JAKE CARANOG
17225 CUADLISAN, AERYLL KEITH BEJAR
17226 CUADRA, CHERRYLENE RENGEL
17227 CUADRA, ERRISH ROSANO
17228 CUADRA, MARIE ANTONETTE FUSTER
17229 CUADRA, MELANIE ALITA
17230 CUADRANTE, JADE PADILLA
17231 CUADRO, JAZY MAE POSTIGO
17232 CUAL, ERMELYN VILLAGRACIA
17233 CUALES, JEANRA VARGAS
17234 CUALES, JOY MALOU POTOT
17235 CUALES, REYNA
17236 CUALES, ROBERTO JR MATANGGO
17237 CUAMBOT, GLADES DANAO
17238 CUAMBOT, JEAN SALVACION
17239 CUANAN, BIANCA ROSE DIONICIO
17240 CUANAN, IVAN JHON BARRETE
17241 CUANAN, JHONA PIONG
17242 CUANAN, KRIS VECINA
17243 CUANAN, RUEL MOLINA
17244 CUANAN, SANDY LYNN PINO
17245 CUANICO, JONALYN DE PEDRO
17246 CUARE, HANNAH MAE DENSING
17247 CUARES, CHRISTINE HINGPIT
17248 CUARES, RESILDA SECOREN
17249 CUARES, ROAN DAA
17250 CUARESMA, ANGEL GABRIEL CUEVILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 347 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 CUARESMA, BUENAVENTURA III GINES
17252 CUARESMA, CORRINE ANGELIE URIAS
17253 CUARESMA, DOMINIC SEÑADAN
17254 CUARESMA, DULCE AMOR NAVARRO
17255 CUARESMA, JHENICA MARQUEZ
17256 CUARESMA, JOHN RHALP SANTOS
17257 CUARESMA, RONELYN DENOYO
17258 CUAREZ, JOEL LEONA
17259 CUAREZ, RONIELYN LYZA ABETACION
17260 CUARIO, FLORENCIO III GONZALES
17261 CUARTE, CHERRY MAY ALBISO
17262 CUARTERO, CANDY ABANILLA
17263 CUARTERO, GERALDINE SULLANO
17264 CUARTERO, PATRICK GILL GONZALES
17265 CUARTERON, TRINA AYESHA DIJAMCO
17266 CUARTEROS, JAMAICA GA
17267 CUARTEROS, JEREL LACAR
17268 CUARTEROS, ROSEL LLOREN
17269 CUASAY, ABEGAIL OLIT
17270 CUASAY, ARGIE GREGORIO
17271 CUASAY, MICHAEL CANA
17272 CUASITO, JENIFER OÑEZ
17273 CUATE, MAY ANN CONSORTE
17274 CUATERNO, ROLYN MAE ZABALLERO
17275 CUATERNO, ROWELLA AMBROCIO
17276 CUATERNO, YLAIZA JOY NEPOMUCENO
17277 CUATON, PRENCESS VANESA MAÑALAG
17278 CUATRIZ, ALAIDA INEJOSA
17279 CUAYCONG, CATHERINE MAY AMBROCIO
17280 CUAYZON, ESPERANZA SORELA
17281 CUBA, JENNIFER PASTOR
17282 CUBACOB, DAISY LYN TADEO
17283 CUBACUB, MA ANGELIQUE LERONA
17284 CUBALIT, LAARNI LANTAEN
17285 CUBALIT, TIFANY JOY NOCES
17286 CUBAR, DY SINA-ON
17287 CUBAROL, NANETH OSIC
17288 CUBE, NOIME HILBERO
17289 CUBELO, GRACE SALVADOR
17290 CUBELO, LAURIE ANNE
17291 CUBERO, LORELIE BORINAGA
17292 CUBERO, MICHELLE ZAMORAS
17293 CUBIAN, JENARIAN LIGUTAN
17294 CUBIAN, MARICEL JABAGAT
17295 CUBIJANO, XELA MARIE
17296 CUBILLA, BONNALYN BUSANTE
17297 CUBILLAN, KIM PIAZA RAMOS
17298 CUBILLAS, JHOAN LONZON
17299 CUBILLO, TWEETY MAY NALAM
17300 CUBING, SUE ELLEN BACOLOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 348 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 CUBOL, CHARMAINE VILLAVICENCIO
17302 CUBOL, MYVEE PEARL SEMINE
17303 CUBOL, SHIENA JOY MERCADO
17304 CUBOS, BRITCHELIE TULANG
17305 CUBOS, MARVIN RAQUIÑO
17306 CUCHADO, CHRISCIAN ANGELA RIVERA
17307 CUCIO, CARMELA FEDELINO
17308 CUDALES, RESSHAN MAE DINAULOG
17309 CUDIA, ISRAEL SANTOS
17310 CUDIA, MARIZA MILAN
17311 CUDIAMAN, JUDY MARIANO
17312 CUDIS, JILEANE KAY DUMDUM
17313 CUDLI, ANNALYN BONGSIAN
17314 CUECACO, CHARIE-BEE MANGUBA
17315 CUELLO, ETHEL JOY JUGANAS
17316 CUENCA, BEVERLY PADOGA
17317 CUENCA, GLADYS MONDIDO
17318 CUENCA, JASON CATEQUISTA
17319 CUENCA, KIMBERLY PINEDA
17320 CUENCA, LAARNI TWINKLE CAPUCHINO
17321 CUENCA, REYMARK MANSALAY
17322 CUENCA, ROSALINDA CABABAT
17323 CUENCA, WILFREDO JR CASTRO
17324 CUENO, JENNY FE AMACA
17325 CUENTAS, JOMAICAH ESGUERRA
17326 CUENTAS, MARY ROSE CARRIEDO
17327 CUENTO, DANAH MARIE BAUTISTA
17328 CUENTO, JANE PANGANIBAN
17329 CUERDA, JOHN LOUIE BATAC
17330 CUERDO, JESALYN CRUEL
17331 CUERDO, JHON PAOLO BROSO
17332 CUERDO, JO ANNE ATUN
17333 CUERDO, KAREN COLASI
17334 CUERDO, PHILIP JIMSON ALANO
17335 CUERDO, RANDY LORIA
17336 CUERDO, SHIELA MARIE ANTIOLA
17337 CUERPO, DULCEMIE DELAPEÑA
17338 CUERPO, KATHLYN PEARL JANE GERALO
17339 CUERPO, XAVIER BERTRIL NUICO
17340 CUERVO, LINDY JEAN OLIVAR
17341 CUESTA, ABNER MERILOS
17342 CUESTA, JESSA FLORAMIE GALLEGO
17343 CUESTA, MARIA LUISA OLIMPAY
17344 CUESTA, MARNEL COLLERA
17345 CUESTAS, GLENN TUMBIGA
17346 CUESTAS, IRIZ ALBERASTINE
17347 CUESTAS, ROMANIE MABANAG
17348 CUETO, ELAINE SEMILLA
17349 CUETO, IAN PHIL DE TORRES
17350 CUETO, JANIELLE DICTADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 349 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 CUETO, JELYN ROSE GUMON
17352 CUETO, JENNYLYN ENRIQUEZ
17353 CUETO, JOHN LEIRO FERCOL
17354 CUETO, JOVEY FERNANDEZ
17355 CUETO, JOYCE ELENNOR POLISTICO
17356 CUETO, JULIE ANNE MORENTE
17357 CUETO, KAY CEE CALALAS
17358 CUETO, MA JANNET LORENO
17359 CUETO, MARIA LIZA FESTIJO
17360 CUETO, MARY ALEXIS RAMOS
17361 CUEVA, GABBY REBUSIT
17362 CUEVA, GRACELYN ARRIOLA
17363 CUEVA, HAZEL TAÑECA
17364 CUEVA, JEAN ROSE YSOLAN
17365 CUEVA, JOYCE MADRONIO
17366 CUEVA, JUVIE ANN NEDAMO
17367 CUEVA, ROSIE ESCALA
17368 CUEVAS, ARRIANNE GARCIA
17369 CUEVAS, CAREN JOY
17370 CUEVAS, CHRISTINE RUBIO
17371 CUEVAS, GEMMARIE SAAVEDRA
17372 CUEVAS, JELMARIE ABANILLA
17373 CUEVAS, JENELYN
17374 CUEVAS, JESABEL BADEM BAGARES
17375 CUEVAS, JONALIE MAE MERENDAD
17376 CUEVAS, LENY QUIÑONES
17377 CUEVAS, LOUIS ALBERT BLANCAD
17378 CUEVAS, MAUREEN MANIPON
17379 CUGAMA, RAUL JR CAMBARIJAN
17380 CUGAY, APRIL JOYCE BAGON-ON
17381 CUI, MA KASZANDRA LLAGAS
17382 CUI, MARICEL POLDO
17383 CUILAN, NESTOR JR SAPINO
17384 CUISON, AIMELIENE BULATAO
17385 CUISON, CHRISTINE JOY QUINTO
17386 CUISON, FEBELYN SUMINAL
17387 CUISON, IVAN CARESUSA
17388 CUISON, JESABEL SOLIS
17389 CUISON, ROMMEL DELA ROSA
17390 CUIZON, AIMEE ESCUYOS
17391 CUIZON, ALIEZA MARIE SARSABA
17392 CUIZON, ANGELINE ROJAS
17393 CUIZON, BERNARD ROI DONIOS
17394 CUIZON, CLYDE VINCENT BARRO
17395 CUIZON, CRESTITUTO CATACUTAN
17396 CUIZON, EPHRAIM TAKESHI
17397 CUIZON, GEMMARIE ARIOLA
17398 CUIZON, ILYN DAISY DIONALDO
17399 CUIZON, JENNIFER CATINGUB
17400 CUIZON, JERRY JUN MACNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 350 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 CUIZON, KAYENAH GEORSUA
17402 CUIZON, MA LUCIA PORLARES
17403 CUIZON, MILCENT ROY CABANSAG
17404 CUIZON, MIRALUNA CALISAS
17405 CUIZON, MYRA PALAGANAS
17406 CUIZON, NORMAN ANTHONY OROCIO
17407 CUIZON, PAUL NIÑO LIEZ CORONICA
17408 CUIZON, RAQUEL BASCONCILLO
17409 CUIZON, REYNA PUGOY
17410 CUIZON, RUEVEN DE OMAÑA
17411 CULA, KRISTINE MAGDARAOG
17412 CULA, WINDA GAUPO
17413 CULALA, CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU
17414 CULALA, EDENLAINE DAYAG
17415 CULALA, JESSICA MAE VALLEJOS
17416 CULALA, JUDY ANN ATAZAN
17417 CULANAG, FRANCES AINAH CENIZA
17418 CULANGAN, CARMINE JASMINE SAMBAAN
17419 CULARDE, ROSALINDA TUMAPON
17420 CULAS, JUNA MARIE BAGSIC
17421 CULAS, NOLI JR CALIBO
17422 CULASITO, LAURA JANE PAALISBO
17423 CULASTE, JOLINA COTO
17424 CULAWAY, CHRISLEEN ACERO
17425 CULAWAY, JOVEL CASABUENA
17426 CULBENGAN, ROSAS BULAGNER
17427 CULE, JESELIE GRANZA
17428 CULENTAS, ROMIE QUIJADA
17429 CULIBRA, ATHENA GAVIOLA
17430 CULIBRA, ESTANISLAO DEL SOL
17431 CULILI, LOUIE DANAO
17432 CULIUAN, FERDINAND JR GUILLERMO
17433 CULLA, HAROLD HERNANDEZ
17434 CULLA, JESSA MADERAZO
17435 CULLAMAT, SHEENA PANLAAN
17436 CULLANO, BERNA FLORES
17437 CULLANO, CASELYN LAXA
17438 CULLANTES, JEMARIE SIMPLICIO
17439 CULLAT, DANICA CORALDE
17440 CULLO, JOBERT ESTORCO
17441 CULMATAN, SAGUIRA LUMAYON
17442 CULO, NYMPHA PAGUYO
17443 CULONG, MARC PAUL DALIJA
17444 CULPABLE, SHEILA MAE VILLALUNA
17445 CULTIVO, DEXTER
17446 CULTURA, MARJIN ADRIANO
17447 CULTURA, MOISES REYNAN UY
17448 CUMAD, MARICRIS CANOPIN
17449 CUMAL, JAYSON PACIA
17450 CUMAMAO, JENIBEL CURAMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 351 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 CUMAWAS, VIVIAN MALONES
17452 CUMAYA, JENVYL CALAMBA
17453 CUMBA, GLADYS JANE SORIANO
17454 CUMBE, MAHFI LOUISE RUIZ
17455 CUMLAT, JAY GALICIA
17456 CUNAG, KAREN TORING
17457 CUNAHAP, AMIE RIOS
17458 CUNAHAP, KENTH JOEL BAID
17459 CUNAHAP, REGGIE AQUE
17460 CUNAN, DEZELE JULIAN
17461 CUNANAN, AIREEN RIZELLE LYN PARMA
17462 CUNANAN, ALAIZA MAE SESE
17463 CUNANAN, ARGIE TIAMZON
17464 CUNANAN, BLESSED LORA MASANQUE
17465 CUNANAN, CATHERINE TIGLAO
17466 CUNANAN, CATHY ROSE SUYOM
17467 CUNANAN, CHAIRA KRISEL VITANGCUL
17468 CUNANAN, CHARLENE ANNE ABELLA
17469 CUNANAN, CHRISZIAH MAYE QUEMUEL
17470 CUNANAN, ERICSON AGUILAR
17471 CUNANAN, GLADYS DELOS REYES
17472 CUNANAN, JEFF GOLDWIN SANTOS
17473 CUNANAN, JESSA OABEL
17474 CUNANAN, JOCEL MANALASTAS
17475 CUNANAN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CORRAL
17476 CUNANAN, JUDY ANN RAÑA
17477 CUNANAN, KAREN GALANG
17478 CUNANAN, KRISTINE MAE ESGUERRA
17479 CUNANAN, LYLLE REVISTUAL
17480 CUNANAN, MAICA ANGELOU GARCIA
17481 CUNANAN, MARILOU BARBOSA
17482 CUNANAN, MARJORIE MANGALINDAN
17483 CUNANAN, MARY ANN BASLOT
17484 CUNANAN, MARY ANN RIVERA
17485 CUNANAN, MARY JANE BULAON
17486 CUNANAN, NECTAR PRECIOUS HOPE CAPULONG
17487 CUNANAN, NESTOR ANTHONY CABAGUING
17488 CUNANAN, RIZALYN DOMINISE
17489 CUNANAN, ROSEMARIE ENRIQUEZ
17490 CUNANAN, ROSEMARIE LANOY
17491 CUNANAN, RYAN AUGUSTO MANABAT
17492 CUNANAN, SHAINA MALLARI
17493 CUNANAN, SHEENA MALLARI
17494 CUNANAN, VANESSA VILLAFLORES
17495 CUNANAN, VICTORIA TOBIAS
17496 CUNTAPAY, BRYAN DEQUINA
17497 CUPAY, GLADYS FAITH TAN
17498 CUPIDO, MARIANNE YODONG
17499 CUPINO, ARIANNE SUMAGUI
17500 CURA, LOIS REIN OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 352 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 CURA, RANDLEY KEARL LUGO
17502 CURA, SHERIE NOR GALLEGO
17503 CURAMBAO, TESA MAE SONSONA
17504 CURAMING, HANNA LUZ BERJUEGA
17505 CURAMMENG, CRIZELLE MAE QUILANG
17506 CURAMMENG, DAISY TAN
17507 CURAMMENG, JOSHUA TAGUBA
17508 CURAN, CECILE BOCO
17509 CURAN, NIKKA JANE CABANSAG
17510 CURATA, MARICAR REYES
17511 CURATIVO, CYRIN CRIS MIGUEL
17512 CURATO, CRISTINE PESITAS
17513 CURATO, LYNGIE MAGADAN
17514 CURAY, JEAN MAE FUENTES
17515 CURAY, SHERWIN VALLESPIN
17516 CURAYAG, AMAPOLA MONSANTO
17517 CURAYAG, RODIN
17518 CURE, NELVIE ANASARIO
17519 CUREG, ERLINDA ARGONZA
17520 CURIANA, MICHELLE CATIMBANG
17521 CURIANO, MARIA ANGELICA DACUTANAN
17522 CURIB, BABES IVY PLATINO
17523 CURIB, SHERINA CALUMPITA
17524 CURIBA, ARCHEE ADECER
17525 CURIBA, MARIESOL GENABE
17526 CURIBA, RAZEL ANN IGOT
17527 CURIBANG, JOANA MARIE SORIANO
17528 CURILAN, RHIZEL TOLO
17529 CURILAN, ROSALYN BORRETA
17530 CURIMAO, HERSHEY ARIBAN
17531 CURISES, ALESSA MACULA
17532 CURRE, MARGIE TIMKANG
17533 CURUTAN, ROXANNE TACCABAN
17534 CUSAP, JEANE PAINIT
17535 CUSAP, KURT WARREN BALTAZAR
17536 CUSAY, MAREBEL SALUDARES
17537 CUSI, JOAN MAULION
17538 CUSI, JORELYN TABUCOL
17539 CUSI, SARAH JANE REGIS
17540 CUSI, SARAH PATRICIA DINGLASAN
17541 CUSIPAG, JAQUILOU LACAR
17542 CUSIPAG, MARYJOYCE PAMITTAN
17543 CUSTADO, EUNICE RODIL
17544 CUSTODIO, AIZA ESMAYA
17545 CUSTODIO, ALFRED ABILA
17546 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
17547 CUSTODIO, ARIANE FAMA
17548 CUSTODIO, BRAYAN LERIOS
17549 CUSTODIO, CAMILLE INGLES
17550 CUSTODIO, CARLO CORTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 353 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 CUSTODIO, CASSANDRA PAMELA DONGALO
17552 CUSTODIO, CYNNELLE ESTERO
17553 CUSTODIO, EFREN JR DE GUZMAN
17554 CUSTODIO, JENNIFER CAMATUORAN
17555 CUSTODIO, JENNIVE PAGIOS
17556 CUSTODIO, JESSA DIONISIO
17557 CUSTODIO, JONARD LEE LORENZO
17558 CUSTODIO, JUDITH MEJIA
17559 CUSTODIO, JUDITH STA INES
17560 CUSTODIO, LAILANI OTICO
17561 CUSTODIO, MARIA ANGELIQUE CEBUANO
17562 CUSTODIO, MELDY MARASIGAN
17563 CUSTODIO, MILYN SALVADOR
17564 CUSTODIO, RACHEL GASCON
17565 CUSTODIO, RACHELLE CINCO
17566 CUSTODIO, RANULFO JR MANCAO
17567 CUSTODIO, SHEILA MYRA RETARDO
17568 CUSTODIO, VANESSA MAE CADAHIN
17569 CUSTODIO, WILGEN DEONDO
17570 CUSTODIO, WILMIE NOCES
17571 CUSTORIO, JESSA TACTAY
17572 CUSTORIO, MARTA ISABEL GALLANO
17573 CUTAB, GIOVANNE SAYSON
17574 CUTAD, DENNIS RAMIL
17575 CUTAD, QUEENIE MEDRINA
17576 CUTAMORA, ANGELICA PEDRERA
17577 CUTAMORA, REBECCA PITOGO
17578 CUTAMORA, VANESSA JANE CANAWAY
17579 CUTANDA, JESSA CABALLA
17580 CUTANDA, JOE GONZALES
17581 CUTANDA, JOYSLY BUAYABAN
17582 CUTARAN, FLOREZA MAHALING
17583 CUTARAN, PHOEBE KEY IBARRA
17584 CUTARRA, KLINT GINO TRASPORTE
17585 CUTAY, JOHANNA FAITH BANEZ
17586 CUTAYAN, RODEL BOAQUIN
17587 CUTIB, NESTOR JR RONQUILLO
17588 CUTIN, AUBREY CANTONEROS
17589 CUTIN, CLARIZA ULBENARIO
17590 CUTIN, GENIZA DALOGDOG
17591 CUTIN, JAUENDIE REDOÑA
17592 CUTIN, REYNALYN BLAZO
17593 CUTIT, JULIUS BACAYAN
17594 CUYA, ANALYN CLADO
17595 CUYA, MARA LUNA
17596 CUYACOT, BRIGIDA JAPOS
17597 CUYACOT, MARK ANTHONY AGUJAR
17598 CUYAG, CYNTHIA MORATAS
17599 CUYANGAN, SHERWIN NAFIANOG
17600 CUYAPI, SUNSHINE BUWOH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 354 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 CUYME, JESSA MAE ABABAT
17602 CUYNO, RODULFO JR OLAYVAR
17603 CUYO, NORMAN JAMES SABALBRO
17604 CUYO, SUSAN MADRIAGA
17605 CUYOCA, ROXANNE VARGAS
17606 CUYOPAN, KAVNA SALIBAD
17607 CUYOS, CARMI ANTONETTE ANTOLIJAO
17608 CUYOS, CINDY MARICH INSO
17609 CUYOS, DULCE MARIE CASTRO
17610 CUYOS, JESSEFE BRUSAS
17611 CUYOS, LANIE MAE PEDRA
17612 CUYOS, MARY THEA VARSANA
17613 CUYOS, NOVIE TABAN-UD
17614 CUYOS, SACHE CAZXANDRA LAURENTE
17615 CUYUGAN, STEPHANIE DIANNE DACASIN
17616 CUÑADA, EDWIN JOHN ELLEVERA
17617 CUÑADO, KRISTOFFER BANTILAN
17618 CUÑADO, MAIAN RILL SELIN
17619 DA, JOEL BABAGAY
17620 DA-AL, KHENETH ROSE TEQUIL
17621 DAA, GIANNA BERNADETTE EYATID
17622 DAAL, MARY CLAIRE
17623 DAAN, JOHN VICTOR CASERA
17624 DAAN, JUDITH MIRASOL ALONZO
17625 DAAN, RHEA BELLE DAAN
17626 DAAN, RONALD LOTINO
17627 DABALOS, SUZETTE LAGNASON
17628 DABAN, KENT HARVEY JOTOJOT
17629 DABANDAN, LEAH ANN EBINA
17630 DABASOL, JONATHAN MUNOZ
17631 DABILBIL, MAITA BORINAGA
17632 DABLEO, MARK IAN LIZA
17633 DABLO, IMARIE OBSEQUIAS
17634 DABLOS, IRENEO JR LASPIÑAS
17635 DABOCOL, EMELENE IDAÑO
17636 DABORBOR, MA ANGELA CAPIOSO
17637 DABU, JULIUS BERNABE
17638 DABU, LAARNI VALERIO
17639 DABU, MICHAEL MEDINA
17640 DABU, MYCAH MALLARI
17641 DABU, REDEN GOMEZ
17642 DABU, STEPHANIE CRUZ
17643 DABUCO, JENAME PRIAS
17644 DABUET, BERNARD LOUIE ASIS
17645 DABUET, CELINE CAUGIRAN
17646 DACALDACAL, EVELYN CASTRODES
17647 DACALLOS, LUZVEMINDA BADUYA
17648 DACALOS, ALYSSA IREL ALERTA
17649 DACALOS, HANNA ALISA ALBARINA
17650 DACALOS, VANESSA MARIE DUYAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 355 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 DACANAY, AR-JAY MATEO
17652 DACANAY, CYTHEREA CARREON
17653 DACANAY, DARELL DACO-AG
17654 DACANAY, EVELYN AYON
17655 DACANAY, JESSALENE BACULO
17656 DACANAY, JHESON ONARSE
17657 DACANAY, JOHN REYNALDS RODRIGUEZ
17658 DACANAY, JOLLI ANN PELAYO
17659 DACANAY, JOSHUA MARIE LUCERO
17660 DACANAY, MANELYN WANDAGAN
17661 DACANAY, MARISOL ADUBE
17662 DACANAY, MICHELLE BELTRAN
17663 DACANAY, RHEYMAR AGBAYANI
17664 DACARA, ALONA MAGLINTE
17665 DACARA, JERRA MAE TAGUBA
17666 DACARA, JESSA MAE CORSINO
17667 DACARA, RODRIGO SEVERINO
17668 DACARA, SHENNA MAE CADIONG
17669 DACASIN, ANGELO BAUTISTA
17670 DACASIN, JOBELLE SOLOMON
17671 DACASIN, MERJORIE VALENCIA
17672 DACASIN, MICHAEL CHARLES CANTO
17673 DACAY, JANNAH FE CUPON
17674 DACAYANA, KEZIA FAYE PARADO
17675 DACAYANAN, JOHN CLOVER EUGENIO
17676 DACAYMAT, MARY ANN CALIWAN
17677 DACAYMAT, MIA ABEGONIA
17678 DACAYO, LINO XERNAN III SOMERA
17679 DACDAC, JERRY JOHN FERNANDEZ
17680 DACER, GERRY BAYLON
17681 DACER, GINREY ECOT
17682 DACERA, JEANNE MAY GIAN
17683 DACERA, LEO JOHN FORCADILLA
17684 DACIAN, MARIA TERESA NAYVE
17685 DACILLO, ARMIE TRAGANTE
17686 DACILLO, DONNA FE CATIBAYAN
17687 DACILLO, GLYZEL VALENZUELA
17688 DACILLO, JONA MAY MALOTA
17689 DACILLO, KAREN MACEDA
17690 DACILLO, MAR-ANNE LOREJO
17691 DACILLO, RENZ DE ROMA
17692 DACILLO, SUNSHINE DAGON
17693 DACIO, LESLIE MARK DALUPING
17694 DACLAN, CHRISTIAN AMIEL DONGO-AN
17695 DACLES, ARCHIMEDES DIOSO
17696 DACLES, KIMBERLY ALETRE
17697 DACLES, MARK KENNETH SENDON
17698 DACLES, MILES IGOS
17699 DACO, JOJIE MAGAT
17700 DACOCO, JOEN GOCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 356 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 DACOCO, JUDY ANN BARRAMEDA
17702 DACORON, ZHYLAINE CASTRO
17703 DACPANO, CAMILLE JOY CILOCILO
17704 DACPANO, ERLYN MAY BABAS
17705 DACPANO, JULIE LYOD MOISES
17706 DACSLA, SITTIE ANISAH PANTAO
17707 DACUA, GRACE CLAROS
17708 DACUBA, MELODY GRACE BODORAYA
17709 DACULA, CHEENIE MAE ARRIENDA
17710 DACULA, HAYAT SAKILAN
17711 DACULA, ROMELYN DERILO
17712 DACULOS, JESAMOR BURDA
17713 DACUMA, JOEL DACUTANAN
17714 DACUMOS, JOYLYN VELASCO
17715 DACUNO, MYKA LADORES
17716 DACURO, MELODINA JRA LUAGUE
17717 DACUSIN, JIMMY DELA CRUZ
17718 DACUT, MONCHITO NABUAL
17719 DACUTAN, JEZEL LACBAYEN
17720 DACUTANAN, CATALINO JR TINGZON
17721 DACUTANAN, JEZIEL CABOJOC
17722 DACUTANAN, JOSEPHINE BUSA
17723 DACUTANAN, MA LEAN OBLINO
17724 DACUTANAN, MICHAEL JIM PACIOS
17725 DACUYCUY, MARC CLINTON ALFONSO
17726 DADA, HANELEN VILLEGAS
17727 DADACAY, CRISTY TAYTAY
17728 DADAN, MARCELITO LANSANE
17729 DADANG, VANISSA MANGUIOB
17730 DADATU, ZHOMIE GUIALUDIN
17731 DADDAAN, MARY JANE PUMIHIC
17732 DADDIL, ENA PANSALANG
17733 DADEA, MANUEL JR
17734 DADEZ, DIVINA SAN ANTONIO
17735 DADI, MYLYNE ACCATAN
17736 DADIA, JEANY LUPAGUE
17737 DADIA, MA QUEENIE ROSE ENERIA
17738 DADIA, RODEL MACABUHAY
17739 DADIOS, ARMANDO JR VILLANUEVA
17740 DADIOS, ELVIRA LORA
17741 DADIVAS, MYRIE HARTHY JOY CABALLERO
17742 DADO, BABY JANE JAVIER
17743 DADO, BABY JANE VILLALOBOS
17744 DADO, CHARMAINE ALFONSO
17745 DADO, JONACEL LOVENDINO
17746 DADO, JONATHAN LOVENDINO
17747 DADO, JOSE JR ABUEVA
17748 DADO, MARIANNE BONDOC
17749 DADO, MARK JOSEPH SAN ANDRES
17750 DADOL, EUGENE CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 357 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 DADOL, MARY GRACE ENOC
17752 DADOL, ROSE ANTONEITTE SINTOS
17753 DADOLE, JENNYLYN MAYANGAO
17754 DADOR, JESSA MAY DELFINO
17755 DADOR, MARY CRIS BISMANOS
17756 DADOR, MARY ROSE BICHAYDA
17757 DADORES, NIÑO MARCO FORONES
17758 DADULA, ERA MAE SALAZAR
17759 DADULA, KIMBERLY ALBACIETE
17760 DADULA, RENE DIDAL
17761 DADULA, ZYRA LYN LACHICA
17762 DADULLA, PEARLY LACE INIBA
17763 DADUYA, MYLA HIPOLITO
17764 DAEF, LEONARD RAVANZO
17765 DAELO, ERLENE JOY COLEGIO
17766 DAELTO, KIMBERLY PEROLINO
17767 DAENOS, PAUL JAKE DOMINGO
17768 DAEP, JONY DATUR
17769 DAEP, ROSANNA BRIONES
17770 DAET, MECHELLE ENCARQUEZ
17771 DAG-AY, GLADYS ELEUTERIO
17772 DAG-UMAN, BOB ANTHONY INDANAO
17773 DAG-UMAN, GRACE GALANO
17774 DAG-UMAN, JOYCE VANESSA PALER
17775 DAGA, CECIL PATIGA
17776 DAGA, HANNANEL LORENA MANAOG
17777 DAGA, MAFFI FABI
17778 DAGA, MARYDEL CRUZ
17779 DAGA-AS, JANDY DOROTAN
17780 DAGADAS, RAHMA JAMAD
17781 DAGAL, ANGELA SINFOROSO
17782 DAGAL, SALVE DADO
17783 DAGALA, JOVELLE MASION
17784 DAGALEA, ANN KEMPER JULIAN
17785 DAGALEA, GLYDEL DELANTAR
17786 DAGALEA, JUDY LYN MANUEL
17787 DAGALEA, RHEA COLBE
17788 DAGALEA, XYLENE BEA UYAO
17789 DAGAMI, EMILY EBCAY
17790 DAGAMI, RUFFA MAE CABRERA
17791 DAGAN, BABYLYN BERNAL
17792 DAGAN, ROSEMARIE REYMUNDO
17793 DAGANGON, MARIEDY BOKINGO
17794 DAGANI, DEBBY GAPUSAN
17795 DAGANI, JEREMIE DUMAOG
17796 DAGANI, SHERELYNN JAN ESCABAL
17797 DAGANIO, CHARMAINE MARIE DAGAMPAT
17798 DAGANIO, FRANCIS LENORE CERVO
17799 DAGANOS, LINY MAE AGWACIL
17800 DAGANSAN, KIAVESTA PAQUIROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 358 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 DAGASAAN, CHRISTIAN LOUIE POLISON
17802 DAGASDAS, ALEANIE BAJO
17803 DAGASDAS, FATIMA GRACE
17804 DAGATAN, CHERRY ROSE DUNCARA
17805 DAGATAN, ELLA MAE BARZ
17806 DAGATAN, REGELITO
17807 DAGATAN, RETCHEL FABIOSA
17808 DAGAYLOAN, CARYL JASME
17809 DAGCUTA, JAYSON PINLAC
17810 DAGDAG, BELMER ASIRIT
17811 DAGDAG, CLAIRE JAMAICA MAE EGMALIS
17812 DAGDAG, JESRAEL DUQUE
17813 DAGDAG, REYMARK ANDRES
17814 DAGGAO, HASLIE PABRO
17815 DAGING, CHRISTIE ROSALES
17816 DAGMIL, QUEENIE ABRAHAM
17817 DAGMIL, VENUS GRACE MALASPINA
17818 DAGO-OB, MARY JOY PALMA
17819 DAGODE, CHRISTINE LOQUILLANO
17820 DAGODOG, INGRID GAY SALASAYO
17821 DAGOHOY, BABY GEAN SABILAO
17822 DAGOHOY, BLANNIE JAY MELENDRES
17823 DAGOHOY, CELINA MARIE FRANZELLE COQUILLA
17824 DAGOHOY, ELSIE MAE DIAM
17825 DAGOHOY, HANNAH MARIE EVANGELISTA
17826 DAGOHOY, IVI PEARL TABATA
17827 DAGOHOY, JAQUELINE PERCIA
17828 DAGOHOY, JOJIE TUMAPON
17829 DAGOHOY, JUDY ANN BUCIO
17830 DAGOHOY, LOVELY GUYO
17831 DAGOHOY, REIA ENOJADA
17832 DAGOHOY, RUSSIEL CANETE
17833 DAGOL, JESIREE CASPILLO
17834 DAGONDON, CHERRY MAE CAJES
17835 DAGONDON, THEA CALIDGUID
17836 DAGONG, GIAD ALEÑAR
17837 DAGOOC, MA NENUTZKA OLIVERIO
17838 DAGOOC, MARIANNE RAMIREZ
17839 DAGOPIOSO, EDJIE PENASAHEL
17840 DAGOS, ALYSSA MAE LOBERES
17841 DAGOTDOT, ROXANNE MAE SAYCON
17842 DAGOY, CLAREEN JUNE ELOLA
17843 DAGPIN, JANETH BENDAÑO
17844 DAGPIN, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
17845 DAGPIN, VIRGIE VIADNES
17846 DAGSA, RYANN JED CORTES
17847 DAGSAAN, RENALYN QUISOL
17848 DAGTA, JANET BALICTAR
17849 DAGTA, ROSE ANN REMONDAVIA
17850 DAGUEL, EMILY METUDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 359 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 DAGUIL, RUBELYN METUDA
17852 DAGUINOD, JESSA MAY OMLANG
17853 DAGUINOD, JOVILYN PEDELINO
17854 DAGUIO, JEMARIE FERNANDO
17855 DAGUIO, JESSA TACULOD
17856 DAGUIO, MARYEL FELICE LINGAYU
17857 DAGUIO, MICHELLE GRANIL
17858 DAGUIO, SIMON VALETE
17859 DAGUMAN, JEFONE CHRISTIAN DELA MERCED
17860 DAGUMAN, JERIELLE RUIZ
17861 DAGUMAN, MAE ERENCIO
17862 DAGUMAN, WINZE CARL
17863 DAGUMBOY, JUBILEE GASATAN
17864 DAGUNO, CRYSTAL GRACE MONTERO
17865 DAGUPION, JOHN PAUL LEONES
17866 DAGUPLO, AISHA MAE POSTANES
17867 DAGUPLO, CHRISTER JOHN BALABA
17868 DAGUPLO, STEPHANIE BUNANI
17869 DAGURO, EMILIO III DELA CRUZ
17870 DAGURO, MICHELLE RAGADIO
17871 DAGWAT, MARY JOY PABINAL
17872 DAHAB, MA GENNE SAGARINO
17873 DAHAMBAN, FATIMA SARAIL
17874 DAHAN, EDNA DALANON
17875 DAHAN, JIA GAMONES
17876 DAHAN, JULIE ANN DULHAO
17877 DAHILIG, FREISHAN KAYE MAGBUAL
17878 DAHONOG, ANA RICA DIONIO
17879 DAHUYA, CHRISTY JEAN MONTEZA
17880 DAHUYA, MARIA ODESSA DURANGO
17881 DAHUYA, VANESSA MARIE DURANGO
17882 DAIG, ISABELO JR EWICAN
17883 DAIGAN, ELAN CAJETAS
17884 DAILO, JOMAR REPE
17885 DAILO, MARY JOY ADELFA PANUGALING
17886 DAIRAO, MONALIE AGNES
17887 DAIRO, DIVINE GRACE VIDO
17888 DAIS, CYMOORE CACANOG
17889 DAIS, VANCE ANGELO ESTEBAN
17890 DAISON, AINAH SOLAIMAN
17891 DAITA, MARIVEL AWING
17892 DAITAN, ESAEL CARDENTE
17893 DAITOL, DAICY PITOGO
17894 DAITOL, HEDDA RODRIGO
17895 DAIZ, MAE EDELYN DELA PEÑA
17896 DAIZ, REGINA BESANA
17897 DAIZ, ROSALIE ABANES
17898 DAJAO, HENRIX DIGAMON
17899 DAJAO, LEA MAE SINUGBOJAN
17900 DAJERO, GUILLAN ALBINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 360 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 DAJONAN, JUREY DAGWAYAN
17902 DAJOYA, JOHN MARK YGOÑA
17903 DAJUNAN, KAREN BANTAYA
17904 DAKILA, CATHERINE LOVERIO
17905 DAKILA, CERON SOLANO
17906 DAKILAY, ESTEPHANY TALLEO
17907 DALABAJAN, ELEANOR VALENCIA
17908 DALADAR, JAYSON GABRILLO
17909 DALAFU, AILEEN MABATAN
17910 DALAG, RODIZA CASPILLO
17911 DALAGAN, AIKO CUTAMORA
17912 DALAGAN, CHEERY MAE AGSAULIO
17913 DALAGAN, MARY ANN CAPIROL
17914 DALAGO, LEALYN LUMANTAS
17915 DALAGON, CHARRY JANE DANGO
17916 DALAGUIT, ANGELIE CALISO
17917 DALAGUITE, JESLIE ALTOVEROS
17918 DALAM, BASIR ESSA
17919 DALAM, FATIMA JOSEL NACIONALES
17920 DALAN, ELVERT GANZO
17921 DALAN, KRIS HANLEY MARASIGAN
17922 DALANDANG, RAHMA NANDING
17923 DALANGIN, JOSHUA BERAIN
17924 DALANIEL, NIÑA CABARLES
17925 DALANON, IRISH ROSERO
17926 DALANON, JENNELYN TIMSON
17927 DALANON, JONATHAN CASTILLO
17928 DALANON, VIC DARRYL GUYONG
17929 DALAODAO, DENSSEL AGRAVANTE
17930 DALAPO, BHOYET MAGAN
17931 DALAUIDAO, JACKIE LOU MATTALOG
17932 DALAUPAN, RONA BALIQUO
17933 DALAWANGBAYAN, LEA CARANDANG
17934 DALAY, RENELIZA LOVERIA
17935 DALAY, TERESA HILOT
17936 DALAYGON, CHARITY MONTAÑEZ
17937 DALAYHON, FILJON ARELLANO
17938 DALDE, AIZA MAE CELESTE
17939 DALDE, BARBEY GAÑO
17940 DALDE, DEXTER RAMOS
17941 DALDE, JANYL CAABAY
17942 DALDE, NOVE GRACE SALGADO
17943 DALENGGA, SAMUEL II GUTIERREZ
17944 DALEON, JOY PALER
17945 DALES, SEM BALIGASA
17946 DALGUNTAS, SHEENA MAE NOBLETA
17947 DALHAG, MITCHE MAY CADANG
17948 DALI-ON, ELIEN BUDIONGAN
17949 DALI-ON, RENALYN PIMENTEL
17950 DALIASEN, JAYPEE SALIPADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 361 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 DALID, QUENELYN TORONON
17952 DALIDA, AIKO PACULABA
17953 DALIDA, FRANZ CHRISTOPHER ALCANTARA
17954 DALIDA, GENESIS FERNANDEZ
17955 DALIDA, JENNO VITZ SEDIARIN
17956 DALIDA, JUNETH OLOROSO
17957 DALIDA, RENCEL FALLARCUNA
17958 DALIDA, RHEA DALMACIO
17959 DALIDA, SHARON BA-AL
17960 DALIGDIG, LAIZA MAE SARONA
17961 DALIGDIG, MARYNOL AMBONA
17962 DALIGUES, RYAN HINAMPAS
17963 DALIN, JOLLIBEE ALMOSA
17964 DALIN, MICHELLE TUMANGGAP
17965 DALINA, ROLDAN MARK OPANDA
17966 DALINAN, AZEEMAH HALIPA
17967 DALINAO, ANGELYN LUMOYOD
17968 DALINO, JAY MARYL TABIOLO
17969 DALIPE, REYWELL MC JAY SEÑA
17970 DALIPE, RICKI ELAINE DELA GENTE
17971 DALIPE, ROCHEL PAHALON
17972 DALIRE, EDMAR PABLO
17973 DALIS, CRISTIAN DUMANDAN
17974 DALISAY, CELESTINE JEAN BORDONADA
17975 DALISAY, CHRISTI NORMA CORBILLA
17976 DALISAY, IAN GUICO
17977 DALISAY, J-LYN EVANGELIO
17978 DALISAY, JAIZA MALLOSA
17979 DALISAY, JOANNE RICAMORA
17980 DALISAY, JUDE ALJON GENTOLIO
17981 DALISAY, KEVIN RAE BERZO
17982 DALISAY, LUISA BAGNATE
17983 DALISAY, MA VICTORIA CANILANG
17984 DALISAY, MARIA CORAZON MARANAN
17985 DALISAY, MARY JANE MEJA
17986 DALISAY, PEARL REANETTE SONET
17987 DALISAY, RACHEL CELINO
17988 DALISAY, RAISA LORAINE VILLARAMA
17989 DALISAY, REA MARIE TRINIDAD
17990 DALISAY, REINA MARIE MIÑANO
17991 DALISAY, RESTY DIMACULANGAN
17992 DALISAY, RIZZA VILLENA
17993 DALISAY, RUFFA MAE MALUNES
17994 DALISAY, WENDY JOY LLORERA
17995 DALIT, CATHERINE BALBUTIN
17996 DALIT, JOHN PETER PEREZ
17997 DALIT, KC DACARA
17998 DALIT, MARY JANE PALATTAO
17999 DALIVA, JUDY JALANDONI
18000 DALIVA, MAY WHITE ADRIGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 362 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 DALIVA, MYLEN BALCENA
18002 DALIVA, RIZA ROSS
18003 DALMACIO, ARNEL BALETANG
18004 DALMACIO, CLEOFEÑ ORCOJADA
18005 DALMACIO, EMMERICH JOHN BALANZA
18006 DALMACIO, JOSSIE CLAMOR
18007 DALMACIO, MARK DAVEN MANIDLANGAN
18008 DALMACIO, MARY ANN ESPINOSA
18009 DALMACIO, RINA RECESIO
18010 DALMACIO, ROWELLA SANTOS
18011 DALMAN, MA SAHLEE BALILI
18012 DALMAN, MARIE MAHOGANY BURIAS
18013 DALMEN, MARY ROSE SENOC
18014 DALOGDOG, LORYLY GERODIAS
18015 DALOGDOG, PERLITA LUCA
18016 DALOJO, RONALYN COSOAN
18017 DALON, HENRY GUHAY
18018 DALOPE, REZA REGALA
18019 DALORA, GE ANN ROSE MABAYO
18020 DALORA, MAFELYN MISTADIS
18021 DALUCANOG, RIZA ALSON
18022 DALUDDUNG, RHEA SONZA
18023 DALUGDUG, CYRIL JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO LAPUT
18024 DALUMPINES, ARIEL POJAS
18025 DALUMPINES, AUGUST TURZAR
18026 DALUMPINES, FRANZ MAURO
18027 DALUMPINES, FRESHIA MAE PEÑALOSA
18028 DALUMPINES, JAKE LAUREEN
18029 DALUMPINES, JOY ANN PLAZA
18030 DALUMPINES, MICHELLE BREGILDO
18031 DALUNAG, MI JERICA JOYCE TIMBAS
18032 DALUPAN, MELISA APLACADOR
18033 DALUPANG, MARY GRACE BULAN
18034 DALUPANG, RYZZA DARACAN
18035 DALUPERE, JOVELYN CAÑETILLO
18036 DALUPING, DONALD DALAYAP
18037 DALURA, ELIZA SUSON
18038 DALUS, CHANLER TIAGO
18039 DALUS, EURICA POGADO
18040 DALUSONG, JOHN MICHAEL MANDAP
18041 DALUSUNG, RONAN GUIWO
18042 DALUT, CRISZL BARLISO
18043 DALUZ, JEMIMAH FADERON
18044 DALUZ, JUDITH FRONDA
18045 DAM-OC, GELSA VENTICAN
18046 DAMA, NORHANNA CAPAL
18047 DAMAGAN, JUDY-ANN CANCERAN
18048 DAMALERIO, IRISH JANE LOPAR
18049 DAMALERIO, JUDY RESIMENTO
18050 DAMAN, ASHLEY NECOLE BUNGALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 363 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 DAMAS, ANGELINA PENALES
18052 DAMAS, DARILL BACUS
18053 DAMAS, GERRY ANN MALCONTENTO
18054 DAMAS, MARNEI JANE TARAY
18055 DAMASCO, BEVERLY TUPAS
18056 DAMASCO, GRETCHEN NILLO
18057 DAMASCO, JAYLE PAULINE PALTING
18058 DAMASCO, NIECA BUGSACAN
18059 DAMASCO, SALLY TAMPOLINO
18060 DAMASCO, SHERYL PARAYAOAN
18061 DAMASIG, DHON ANGELO JUSTINIANO
18062 DAMASIN, BRAINY LYNNE RABE
18063 DAMASIN, MARIA THERESA METILCO
18064 DAMASO, ARNOLD VENTURA
18065 DAMASO, FLORENDO JR DULAY
18066 DAMASO, JENNY CASTAÑEDA
18067 DAMASO, KIMBERLYN RODRIGUEZ
18068 DAMASO, MILANIE SEDILLO
18069 DAMASO, RESTY HEZRON CASANO
18070 DAMASO, STEPHANIE JOVEN
18071 DAMAYAN, CHERRY ANN BALLAWIG
18072 DAMAYAN, GLAIDEL ESCAMILLAS
18073 DAMAYO, ANTONIO JR AVISO
18074 DAMAYO, NADEL MARIE VILLARICO
18075 DAMAYO, ROGELIO JR LUSABIO
18076 DAMIAN, AIRA MAE HABULIN
18077 DAMIAN, JHEAN NICOLE HERNANDEZ
18078 DAMIAN, LARA MELIZA PEÑA
18079 DAMIAR, JESRAEL ARMINGOL
18080 DAMILES, JAKE SENIT
18081 DAMILES, RETCHE PUTON
18082 DAMILES, SHIERA MAE MALACORA
18083 DAMLOSEN, JEAN CHANG-AWEN
18084 DAMMAY, VINCENT KIER FIGAROLA
18085 DAMO, FE GENE BARTOLOME
18086 DAMO, JERL MAY CALLEDO
18087 DAMOLE, JULEA MAY DE LOS SANTOS
18088 DAMOLE, MELODY MAE OBUS
18089 DAMOLO, SHIELA MAE LADARAN
18090 DAMPAC, JAMEL MACABABAYAO
18091 DAMPIOS, EDYL QUEEN ESPINA
18092 DAMPOG, LIEZEL RAGAY
18093 DAMUAG, MAY ANN YRABON
18094 DAMUCAY, ABESA JOY BITOG
18095 DAMULO, WAYNE HILLORY ANTON
18096 DAMYONG, MELLIZE ROYO
18097 DANA, ALDEN BRANZUELA
18098 DANA, JECELLE MAE ALMACIN
18099 DANAN, ARBE MAYOR
18100 DANAN, MARJOY MANABAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 364 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 DANAO, CHARIBEL CALICDAN
18102 DANAO, CHRISTINE LUPANGO
18103 DANAO, ERIC ROJO
18104 DANAO, EUGENE RAFOL
18105 DANAO, JELLY MARAYAG
18106 DANAO, JESSIE CADATAL
18107 DANAO, MA ANGELICA FERNANDEZ
18108 DANAO, MA ETHY MAY REGINIO
18109 DANAO, MELODY ASAG
18110 DANAO, VIVERLY ENLISE
18111 DANAO, WENILYN PRABAQUIL
18112 DANCAC, MARIAE JOAN NIÑA LAPUT
18113 DANCALAN, JAYVEE BALLESTER
18114 DANCEL, ARNIE MARIE THERESE ROJO
18115 DANCIL, MARICEL BUENO
18116 DANDA, ANGELICA MANIGO
18117 DANDAN, DEXTER GENOLOS
18118 DANDAN, KAREN ARISGA
18119 DANDAN, MANUEL CAGOMOC
18120 DANDAN, MARISSA NAADAT
18121 DANDAN, MARY CLAIRE
18122 DANDASAN, JOYCE APAT
18123 DANDIN, MARK ANTHONY ESCOBAR
18124 DANDO, HAYREN BALLON
18125 DANDO, KATHLEEN CAYAO
18126 DANGA, GUILLAN SANDINO BELDA
18127 DANGA, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
18128 DANGAN, JANETH PACSODERON
18129 DANGANAN, FERRZOBEL LORESCO
18130 DANGANAN, MARIBETH GARCIA
18131 DANGANAN, RHOUENCEE TAYAG
18132 DANGANGAO, HAZELYN DALUNAG
18133 DANGANI, MARY JANE CORPUZ
18134 DANGANI, VIRGINIA HUGO
18135 DANGARAN, GEMCIE JOICE OJO
18136 DANGARAN, JOHN MARVIN SEGURADA
18137 DANGASE, MYLENE PEREGRIN
18138 DANGAT, JOYVI FEONA SARMIENTO
18139 DANGAWAN, GEMMA NAZARINO
18140 DANGCALAN, ROWENA ESTOQUE
18141 DANGCULOS, JOBETH MINAO
18142 DANGEL, KRYZZLE TRITZ BAWAGAN
18143 DANGGAN, EDELEON GAMMANG
18144 DANGGOD, ROSE JEAN EYAS
18145 DANGILAN, DIANA CARLYN RIGON
18146 DANGILAN, DONNALYN DECLARADO
18147 DANGILAN, JENNILYN JAVIER
18148 DANGLA CRUZ, ALDWIN CHRISTIAN MAURERA
18149 DANGLONG, JOVELYN ITAC
18150 DANGO, MARY JOY MAGAPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 365 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 DANGPILEN, ABEGAEL LAUNGAN
18152 DANGUE, JOHN JESPER LAGURA
18153 DANGUILAN, JONABELLE TANGUILAN
18154 DANGUILAN, ROBERT JR PAGULAYAN
18155 DANGUPON, WELVIN SULTIHAN
18156 DANGWASI, RIZALYN KITONGAN
18157 DANI, NAILA GALO
18158 DANIAL, ROAIDA TARHATA MADEL
18159 DANIEL, ANN DOMINIQUE
18160 DANIEL, CLARETTE ANN PIO
18161 DANIEL, ELIZABETH MAHILUM
18162 DANIEL, FATIMA MAGSANOP
18163 DANIEL, FERDINAND JR ESPAÑOL
18164 DANIEL, GLADYS JOY GATDULA
18165 DANIEL, JENNIFER ALUAD
18166 DANIEL, MARJORIE SALVADOR
18167 DANIEL, MERALYN MAMA
18168 DANIEL, REEN GUINEVERE BACUGAN
18169 DANIEL, VINCENT KYLE MAYANG
18170 DANILA, MARY GRACE CEPE
18171 DANILES, KRISHA ANGELIKA YOBUENO
18172 DANIO, KAREN JOYCE LABI
18173 DANIOT, CRISTINA JACINTO
18174 DANNISI, CRISLYN CATO
18175 DANNUG, KIMBERLYN TABAOG
18176 DANNUG, RICHMOND ABIDES
18177 DANO, CARYLL BIANCA SALGADOS
18178 DANON, BERDILITA MAREÑO
18179 DANONG, RAMIL FACTURAN
18180 DANOSA, DAFFODIL QUEEN POLIQUIT
18181 DANQUE, ANGELICA HORNEDO
18182 DANQUIO, JAMAICA ELLAINE SACOBO
18183 DANSA, GENALYN DILE
18184 DANSAL, NOBAISA AROBINTO
18185 DANSALAN, LUCRECIO JR LUPAZ
18186 DANSOLE, YANELYN HAWION
18187 DANTAY, RHEA CABUEÑAS
18188 DANTE, GLYCEL OLVINA
18189 DANTE, TIMOTHY MERCADO
18190 DANTES, ANNE ESPINAS
18191 DANTES, JESSA DE JESUS
18192 DANTES, LHEA GANNABAN
18193 DANTES, MERCEDES CUNANAN
18194 DANTES, RICA FLORENCE MANALILI
18195 DANTIC, MARY GRACE SABINACIO
18196 DANUCO, AILEEN MALIZA
18197 DANUGO, MA JUDELYN BAYLON
18198 DANZALAN, APRILYN PALOMO
18199 DANZALAN, JEXTER CARAIG
18200 DAO-ANIS, ROSEMARIE ACDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 366 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 DAO-WAN, JESSICA PEDROSO
18202 DAOSIN, JEANIFFER BUSCAGAN
18203 DAP-OG, KATHERINE DOLFO
18204 DAPAPAC, JUNAR SENOGAT
18205 DAPAR, CAREN PAHAMUTANG
18206 DAPAR, CARMELA BALUS
18207 DAPAR, CATTLEYA RESTAURO
18208 DAPAR, GABRIEL QUIROL
18209 DAPAR, GIRLY CAHATE
18210 DAPAR, MERWIN LAGUMBAY
18211 DAPAT, DARWIN BUNYI
18212 DAPDAP, LOUIE GEE UMALI
18213 DAPEDRAN, APRIL ANN MASARI
18214 DAPEROC, ZENESSA MACAPUNDAG
18215 DAPIDAP, LIEZEL QUANGEY
18216 DAPII, NASIBA MAGASA
18217 DAPILAGA, DEDING GREGORIO
18218 DAPIN, NOLLY PAESTE
18219 DAPITANON, CHARISSA ANDIPA
18220 DAPITO, JOHN EDWARD ALFEREZ
18221 DAPITO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
18222 DAPITON, ANALIZA HERBOLINGO
18223 DAPITON, JOCELYN CASANOVA
18224 DAPLIN, NIÑA LORENZE SALDIVAR
18225 DAPOG, VINA ROSE MANALO
18226 DAPOGO, ELLEN MAY DEGALA
18227 DAPON, CYRYLL JANE MORILES
18228 DAPOSALA, RAYMOND ALANDRIA
18229 DAPROSA, JOEL GALLARDO
18230 DAPROZA, GISELLE HERNANDEZ
18231 DAPROZA, KRISTY UBONGIN
18232 DAPULANO, JOY MAE CANTOR
18233 DAPUN, DIANNE IRISH NICDAO
18234 DAPURAN, JOEL AYO
18235 DAPYAWEN, LEONOR SEL-AK
18236 DAQUEL, REYMEL JOY ABELLION
18237 DAQUER, MA KRISELDA MARGALLO
18238 DAQUIADO, JEMILYN CAYACAP
18239 DAQUIGAN, ALANIS JAYE ARCENA
18240 DAQUIGAN, CHARLENE GONZALES
18241 DAQUIGAN, JOY DANIELLE PREJIDO
18242 DAQUIL, CHAD NORVEN PABONITA
18243 DAQUIL, IRISH FAISAN
18244 DAQUIL, THRISIAN MAE MOJICA
18245 DAQUIN, MARIMAR DAÑOS
18246 DAQUIO, JEFFEN BAOGO
18247 DAQUIO, QUENNIE DEMONTEVERDE
18248 DAQUIOAG, ELMARIE BALMACEDA
18249 DAQUIOAG, JESSA MAE RESPICIO
18250 DAQUIOAG, JUDY ANN TANGUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 367 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 DAQUIOAG, RESHIEL GAWAEN
18252 DAQUIOAG, SHERWIN DUCO
18253 DAQUIRA, JONALYN CORTEZ
18254 DAQUIS, CARMELA DAWN MOLINA
18255 DAR, ERIS JANE
18256 DAR, LAURICE ANGELA CASIL
18257 DAR, NOMAR MAIGUE
18258 DAR, SHARLINE NAVARRA
18259 DARACAN, KATRINA FAYE REGINALDO
18260 DARACAN, MARIE CLAIRE PARALLAG
18261 DARACAN, STEFFANY JULIAN
18262 DARADAR, MARIA LOURDES BENITEZ
18263 DARAMAN, GWYN KILANTANG
18264 DARAN, ELIGIO JR MEDINA
18265 DARANG, CHELCEA MAE LAGMAY
18266 DARANG, SHERLY GALUT
18267 DARANTINAO, CHERRY PIE PICARDAL
18268 DARANTINAO, VANESSA SABAY
18269 DARAO, ROMALYN PEREZ
18270 DARAPA, AIRAH JANE ORETA
18271 DARAS, RIGENE MAE GASCON
18272 DARATO, ALBERTO JR ONCOG
18273 DARATO, BEVERLY RICA
18274 DARAUAY, ESTERLINA PANAGA
18275 DARAUG, JINNIE CABUGA
18276 DARGANTES, DEMELYN BISNAR
18277 DARGANTES, KIM XYRIL ALUB
18278 DARGANTES, RYLAND CAPUNGCOL
18279 DARI, SAIMA NURHASAN
18280 DARI, STEFANIE CLAIRE LAMBANG
18281 DARIA, AMADO ROSAL
18282 DARIA, ANA MARIA GASCON
18283 DARIA, CRISTAL MAIE BARCELON
18284 DARIA, JANE MICHELLE MEDALLA
18285 DARIA, SYBEL DIANELA
18286 DARIO, JENROSE KIEL LUDAS
18287 DARJUAN, FAJIR SAILLILA
18288 DARO, ANNE KLIEN MORALDA
18289 DARO, LUDY MAE DIOLOSA
18290 DAROG, EDCELL ARIZANGA
18291 DAROL, KIMBERLY ANN
18292 DAROLLO, MARY JOY LADRES
18293 DARONI, MARVEN MAGAT
18294 DAROY, LOLITA ALMACIN
18295 DAROY, MARVIN DEJACTO
18296 DAROY, MICHELLE DEJACTO
18297 DARUCA, MAIKO ROSED MACASAET
18298 DARUNDON, EGIE DELA TORRE
18299 DASAL, RIO JEAN AZCARRAGA
18300 DASALLA, CARMELITA LACTAOTAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 368 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 DASALLA, CHERYL MAE ANTONIO
18302 DASALLA, JHESSA MARIE BUMANGLAG
18303 DASALLA, MARY MARISTEL CALINAWAGAN
18304 DASALLA, REYMAR CORPUZ
18305 DASAN, DIANA FE SAWAN
18306 DASAN, MARY ANN MAYCONG
18307 DASAN, STEFANIE ALBERTO
18308 DASAS, MARY JUNE ROSE RELLIOSA
18309 DASCIL, CHARLES JAMES MAQUIRANG
18310 DASCIL, HILTON JR BUGARING
18311 DASCO, CARLO ARIÑO
18312 DASCO, MAGDALENA BAUN
18313 DASIG, CLARISSA DACUTANAN
18314 DASIG, REY-AN MAY DELA ROSA
18315 DASIGAN, CHARIS CLEMENTE
18316 DASIGAN, ELIZABETH LOPEZ
18317 DASIGAN, KAREN KAY VILLAFUERTE
18318 DASKEO, JUSTINE TROJAN DUPO
18319 DASMARIÑAS, FHOEBIE SORIASO
18320 DASSUN, JAY CZARENA SINADJAN
18321 DASTAANI, HAMIDULLA BASANON
18322 DATA, IVY GALARPE
18323 DATAHAN, NEPTALE CHUCAS
18324 DATANAGAN, HUBERT LLOYD LARANJO
18325 DATANG, JOHN MICHAEL YUMUL
18326 DATANGEL, JOBELLE FLORES
18327 DATAR, LORENZO JR MIRANDA
18328 DATARIO, MARICEL ANGELES
18329 DATAY, MA BEATRIZ ANE GONZALES
18330 DATIC, CHRISTIAN SIANO
18331 DATILES, GILA ROSE PEÑARANDA
18332 DATINGGALING, MHEGIE EVORA
18333 DATINGINOO, NOAH SHEN DE CHAVEZ
18334 DATINGUINOO, REGELN BACAY
18335 DATO, JUDE MICHAEL BOLO
18336 DATO, JUN ALBERT REBLEZA
18337 DATO, NERY DELGADO
18338 DATO, NOEL ANDOOL
18339 DATO, ZANDRA BAYTA
18340 DATO, ZYRA CLARISSE LAGRIMAS
18341 DATO-ON, MAJELIA ROSE RENDON
18342 DATOLAYTA, MARY ANN CAMINADE
18343 DATOON, MARICRIS
18344 DATOR, APRIL JOY DAYA
18345 DATOS, SHIENNA ROSE BALDESCO
18346 DATOY, ARIEL PASCO
18347 DATOY, JEPPYRE CHARL PULPUL
18348 DATU, CELMAR LINCOSANAN
18349 DATU, EUZARAH TAGUIMACON
18350 DATU, JEAN KRIZZIA LAUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 369 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 DATU, JESSA AMOR BOTONES
18352 DATU, KRISTINE MARIZ DAYRIT
18353 DATU, RENELYN DOFREDO
18354 DATU HALUN, ALSANAL JAIN
18355 DATU-ATO, REGINALD LAGROSAS
18356 DATUASIMBAN, JAMIL DIAZ
18357 DATUGAN, ARMIE PAAT
18358 DATUGAN, RHODALYN GUECO
18359 DATUIN, JESSELYNN JOYCE BAYRON
18360 DATUL, ERINGRAY MABBAYAD
18361 DATULAYTA, MARY GRACE CAMINADE
18362 DATULAYTA, NONETTE PABILLORE
18363 DATUMOLOC, ANISAH SAMPORNA
18364 DATUMULOK, FAUSIYA ALI
18365 DAUAG, JOSEPH RAMON SORIANO
18366 DAUD, ABDULDAWI PALALISAN
18367 DAUD, ALADIN SALAZAR
18368 DAUD, QUEENIE MASANTING
18369 DAUD, RAIZA ABDULGANI
18370 DAUG, IAN PAUL HURBODA
18371 DAUGDAUG, ANTWIN SARONA
18372 DAUGDAUG, EDSEL JAY BUHAT
18373 DAUL, SHERMAHAL LAGO
18374 DAUL, TADZMAHAL LAGO
18375 DAULAYAN, ANGEL MARIANO
18376 DAULO, LOVELYN ANDRINO
18377 DAULONG, JOELEIN CLAIRE AGONIAS
18378 DAUROG, MICHELLE DE JUAN
18379 DAUTIL, MEDDIE ANDRADE
18380 DAVADILLA, MARTINA RIEGO
18381 DAVALOS, DONALD BAY
18382 DAVE, ALDIN PADULLION
18383 DAVE, MA CLEO BETH PIEZAS
18384 DAVE, MAY MEDES
18385 DAVID, AIRA MIGUELLE NAYNES
18386 DAVID, ALEXANDER DEL BARRIO
18387 DAVID, ALTA DEE PREYRA
18388 DAVID, ALVIN BANSIL
18389 DAVID, ANGELICA LASTRELLA
18390 DAVID, ARCHILLES IAN QUIAMBAO
18391 DAVID, AVEGAIL FERRER
18392 DAVID, CAMILLE GUEVARRA
18393 DAVID, CAROL DELOS REYES
18394 DAVID, CATHERINE VELASQUEZ
18395 DAVID, CHARINA SALAZAR
18396 DAVID, CHRISTIAN MARK TARUC
18397 DAVID, CLAIRE ANN ANTONIO
18398 DAVID, CRISELDA CABANGON
18399 DAVID, DAN ULANGCA
18400 DAVID, DARLENE CABILDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 370 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 DAVID, DIVINE MAY FLOR MERCADO
18402 DAVID, EIRON JAMES MABILANGAN
18403 DAVID, ERIKA MARIS GUTIERREZ
18404 DAVID, GRETCHEN OLARTE
18405 DAVID, HANNAH FAYE LIWANAG
18406 DAVID, HAZEL ANN DE JESUS
18407 DAVID, IVY MENESES
18408 DAVID, JACQUELINE CHRISTINE MAKIG-ANGAY
18409 DAVID, JAYSON ADAM CASTAÑEDA
18410 DAVID, JEANETTE AÑONUEVO
18411 DAVID, JENNY VERGARA
18412 DAVID, JEREMY LOIS BARBARA
18413 DAVID, JOANNA COLEEN ACUIN
18414 DAVID, JOHN REEVE DANDOY
18415 DAVID, JOMARK KATON
18416 DAVID, JUDITH LOPEZ
18417 DAVID, KIMBERLY RUFIN
18418 DAVID, LIZA MARIE TIDULA
18419 DAVID, MA FRANCHESKA LEI SILVA
18420 DAVID, MARISTELA SANTIAGO
18421 DAVID, MARY ANN BRIONES
18422 DAVID, MARY GRACE SALUMAG
18423 DAVID, MARY ROSE DELARIARTE
18424 DAVID, MERCY MENDOZA
18425 DAVID, NICOLE SALUNGA
18426 DAVID, PIA ALEXIS MAÑALAC
18427 DAVID, PRECIOUS MHEL AZOGUE
18428 DAVID, PRINCESS JESUSA BUTIN
18429 DAVID, REDEN MARK GONZALES
18430 DAVID, RHYAN JAMES TAYAG
18431 DAVID, ROCHELLE CARREON
18432 DAVID, RONALD SANTOS
18433 DAVID, ROSE MANGUERA
18434 DAVID, SANDRA ANNACO
18435 DAVID, SARAH JANE SANTIAGO
18436 DAVIN, ROMELYN ARUPO
18437 DAVIN, ROMMEL DINELA
18438 DAVIS, JANE TRESIA REBOLLIDO
18439 DAVO, JAYSON ABIERA
18440 DAWA, DIANA ROSE
18441 DAWA, LOUIE JAY LIM
18442 DAWA, MICHAEL ILOSORIO
18443 DAWA, ROMELIE LIBRANDO
18444 DAWAGAN, KAREN ANNE GUNAN
18445 DAWAL, FREIG MARK BATAYAN
18446 DAWANG, BEVERLY JANE GRANDE
18447 DAWANG, JEANILYN FLANG
18448 DAWANG, MAE ANN CAILO
18449 DAWENG, RHEA BANGKILAS
18450 DAWIS, LOVELY BALAIBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 371 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 DAWIS, PSYCHE VILLYJANE ICAL
18452 DAWOG, ARNILYN AGUSTIN
18453 DAY, JELITA MARIE NAVIO
18454 DAYA, ELTON AGOT
18455 DAYA, GENEVA MANSOY
18456 DAYA, JACKYLYN BLANCO
18457 DAYA, SHEMAFLOR
18458 DAYACUS, REAL MAE BLANCO
18459 DAYADAY, JASMEN VILLAMOR
18460 DAYADAYA, JELLY LLOREN
18461 DAYAG, CARINE GRACE MILLAN
18462 DAYAG, CARL JOHN LAZAGA
18463 DAYAG, JULIET LIBUNAO
18464 DAYAG, LILIBETH DANGA
18465 DAYAG, MELANIE ISRAEL
18466 DAYAG, VILLA GALLETES
18467 DAYAGANON, JANINE FUENTES
18468 DAYAGANON, JASPER KIM FILIPINAS
18469 DAYAGANON, ROEL ANUNCIADO
18470 DAYAGANON, ROSELYN SOTABENTO
18471 DAYAGDAG, MAY FAITH BANCIL
18472 DAYAGRO, RELIYA JOY CARUMBA
18473 DAYAHON, CRYSTAL JOY LAPETAJE
18474 DAYANAN, IAN ROY BARRIENTOS
18475 DAYANAN, LEAH ANNE ORBITA
18476 DAYANAN, MAJELLA FERNANDEZ
18477 DAYANDANTE, BLANCHIE ALANO
18478 DAYANDANTE, GRACHELLE BULASA
18479 DAYANDANTE, MICHAEL MALICDEM
18480 DAYANG, ADAINA ALTOVEROS
18481 DAYANGADANG, ANCHOCO JR GONZALES
18482 DAYANGHIRANG, JEANESSA ARANAYDO
18483 DAYAO, DEZZA MAE GERSANIVA
18484 DAYAO, JESABEL DEVINO
18485 DAYAO, JOANN CORAL
18486 DAYAO, JOHN ANTHONY JAYME
18487 DAYAO, JON-JON LIPATA
18488 DAYAO, JUCYL POTOY
18489 DAYAO, LEE BALADHAY
18490 DAYAO, RICA JANE DORONIO
18491 DAYAO, ROCHELLE SUBA
18492 DAYAO, RON-ROSEAU GOMEZ
18493 DAYAO, VAVY MONTREAH HERMOSA
18494 DAYAODAO, CRISTINE MAY PALONGDIAS
18495 DAYAOEN, JETHER BERNABE
18496 DAYAP, JUSTINE MAE CRUZ
18497 DAYAP, LANCER FINES
18498 DAYAP, RESHEL
18499 DAYAPERA, MEYNES DIAZ
18500 DAYAT, JULIE ANN ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 372 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 DAYATAN, MARILOU
18502 DAYATAN, RAMON BONTIGAO
18503 DAYDAY, ROCEANNE LYCA TAYLARAN
18504 DAYHAM, IGIEANNE MAE VIADOR
18505 DAYO, HAZEL ANNE ABCEDE
18506 DAYO, MARIA GENA MARQUEZ
18507 DAYON, ELIEZER JR LUMPOT
18508 DAYON, FERDELYN CARPIO
18509 DAYON, LOUISELLA BARBARA YGBUHAY
18510 DAYONDON, ANTHONY VILLEGAS
18511 DAYONDON, ARMAN BARBER
18512 DAYONDON, ELENIZA ECDANG
18513 DAYONDON, JOEFEL BALIGNOT
18514 DAYONDON, LYNDIE YTING
18515 DAYONDON, MARY CRIS TAGUINES
18516 DAYONDON, RIZA MAE CUBICO
18517 DAYOT, DARIE GONZALES
18518 DAYOT, JAY ANN GUACEN
18519 DAYOT, MERAGEL GULFAN
18520 DAYPAL, EMELYN MAGNAYE
18521 DAYPUYART, LYN PANES
18522 DAYRIT, BERNADETH ZAPANTA
18523 DAYRIT, JORACE MARTINI BALLOVAR
18524 DAYRIT, KIMBERLY FELICIANO
18525 DAYRIT, LANDER JAD BALILU
18526 DAYRIT, LIEZEL MAE CABIGTING
18527 DAYRIT, MARY JEAN LAGUNDAY
18528 DAYRIT, MERVIN TIMPUG
18529 DAYSA, JULIE BANIAGA
18530 DAYSON, JOMARVIN CALIMPITAN
18531 DAYTE, ROLAND CUDERA
18532 DAYTEC, LIZA LOY-ONG
18533 DAYTO, ANDREI SHAYNE GALVEZ
18534 DAYTO, JAMIE SINCUA
18535 DAYTO, MARK JOHN DY
18536 DAYTOC, JUDELYN ESTUBO
18537 DAYUDAY, CLARABELLE TAN
18538 DAYUDAY, MARJHUN JUMAWAN
18539 DAYUJA, KEVIN DELIMA
18540 DAYUPAY, ANA MAE FIDELES
18541 DAZ, IAN RAY DUOT
18542 DAZ, JUVIMELLE ADAY
18543 DAZA, FERZON AMUGAUAN
18544 DAZAL, CINDY UNO
18545 DAZO, JOMER BELEN
18546 DAZO, MIA DIANNE OPEÑA
18547 DAZO, RAQUEL DAYOK
18548 DAZON, JUDY ANN MAYION
18549 DAÑAR, ROSALIE UBA
18550 DAÑAS, RONALD TABUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 373 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 DAÑGAN, JHELYN PALMONES
18552 DAÑO, DEAN CLAIR MAHILUM
18553 DAÑO, DESIREE KATE DOBLAS
18554 DAÑO, JESELLE MATULIN
18555 DAÑO, LEA ROCHE
18556 DAÑO, LEZLIE MATALOG
18557 DAÑO, MA KRISTINA JOY MELENDRES
18558 DAÑO, MARGIE DELA CRUZ
18559 DAÑO, RADSILEE ROSE CUABO
18560 DAÑUCOP, JEAN DEE MARIE BEDOWA
18561 DE ALBAN, ALPHONSUS CASTRO
18562 DE ALCA, MA RUSSELLE SALVACION MARCELINO
18563 DE ANGEL, ROGER JR ESPINOSA
18564 DE AQUINO, APPLE GAY ALICAYA
18565 DE ASIS, ASHLY LYNA SAGAHAN
18566 DE ASIS, BAYANI JR ORIGENES
18567 DE ASIS, CARLA JEAN CORTERO
18568 DE ASIS, DONNA KRISHNA CAMANTIGUE
18569 DE ASIS, IZA MAZE AMAR
18570 DE ASIS, JACKLYN LAVARETTE
18571 DE ASIS, JACQUILYN PAJAC
18572 DE ASIS, JENNIFER MANDAP
18573 DE ASIS, JOELYN DELA VEGA
18574 DE ASIS, JUDY LOPEZ
18575 DE ASIS, NESTOR JR PAJARES
18576 DE ASIS, RECHELLE DAPITILLO
18577 DE ASIS, SAMSON VALENCIA
18578 DE ASIS, TROIDES TROJANA ARELLANO
18579 DE ASIS, ZYRIL JANE TIAMSIM
18580 DE ATA, SAMANTHA GRACE HERNANE
18581 DE AZA, EMY ROSE CARCUEVA
18582 DE BARRAS, CATHERIN LIBREA
18583 DE BELEN, AICELLE RAMOS
18584 DE BELEN, ALEXIS ANDA
18585 DE BELEN, BONG MARCOS CUNANAN
18586 DE BELEN, EMMYLOU LINSANGAN
18587 DE BELEN, JERAMAE ANGELES
18588 DE BELEN, MYLENE BOLLOSA
18589 DE BELEN, PRINCESS HAYRA BRECIO
18590 DE BELEN, SHELLA MAE ROLDAN
18591 DE BENITO, SWEET HONEY RISMA
18592 DE BORJA, AIRA PRIETO
18593 DE BORJA, ELLA MAIE MIAMO
18594 DE BORJA, GELYN DEL AYRE
18595 DE BORJA, JOESSA JOY LLANDELAR
18596 DE BORJA, MARVIN PRIETO
18597 DE CASTRO, ANAMIE TALAÑA
18598 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA BROSOTO
18599 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA MANCERA
18600 DE CASTRO, ANNIE LIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 374 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 DE CASTRO, APRIL RODRA BAUTISTA
18602 DE CASTRO, ARIS NIEVES
18603 DE CASTRO, CAMMILLE MEDRAN
18604 DE CASTRO, CINDY CARMELA BAGRO
18605 DE CASTRO, DARWIN SEGARRA
18606 DE CASTRO, DIANA LYN BARTE
18607 DE CASTRO, DOMINGA BARREDO
18608 DE CASTRO, ELLA MAE YLAGAN
18609 DE CASTRO, GENESIS NAVARRO
18610 DE CASTRO, GILMAR PAPA
18611 DE CASTRO, GLEN MARIECOR SISANTE
18612 DE CASTRO, GRACE JALAC
18613 DE CASTRO, JANELL IRAOLA
18614 DE CASTRO, JERICO BATHAN
18615 DE CASTRO, JESICA PARALEJAS
18616 DE CASTRO, JESSA MIRACLE DE TORRES
18617 DE CASTRO, JHONEL GUMAL
18618 DE CASTRO, JOHN JOSEPH ESTILLERO
18619 DE CASTRO, JOSE PAOLO CACA
18620 DE CASTRO, JOYCE CISCAR
18621 DE CASTRO, JOYCE CUARTERO
18622 DE CASTRO, KIM LOBITAÑA
18623 DE CASTRO, LADY LEE BALILI
18624 DE CASTRO, LYKA MIGUEL
18625 DE CASTRO, MA TERESA CHAVEZ
18626 DE CASTRO, MARJUN FABIO
18627 DE CASTRO, MARY GRACE LUISTRO
18628 DE CASTRO, REES VINCENT MIGUEL
18629 DE CASTRO, REGINE BAYANI
18630 DE CASTRO, SHEENA REA ALIMORIN
18631 DE CASTRO, SHELLA MARIE CILLO
18632 DE CASTRO, VENNIE JP PACATANG
18633 DE CASTRO, WHELA JANE COMETA
18634 DE CASTRO, ZANDRA LYNNE GONZALES
18635 DE CELIS, KRISTA CAMILLE CAGALITAN
18636 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTEL LACORTE
18637 DE CHAVEZ, CRISTLE SALAZAR
18638 DE CHAVEZ, DESIREE ANN GREGORIO
18639 DE CHAVEZ, LEE AN OLILA
18640 DE CHAVEZ, LOVELYN ADAN
18641 DE CHAVEZ, MICHAEL GARBEN
18642 DE CHAVEZ, MICHELLE PUNZALAN
18643 DE CHAVEZ, REYLAND PARNAY
18644 DE CHAVEZ, RIANA JILLIAN DANTOC
18645 DE CHAVEZ, RODOULPH ABANADOR
18646 DE CHAVEZ, ROFEL JABAL
18647 DE CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN PONIENTE
18648 DE CHAVEZ, SHEILA MARIE EBREO
18649 DE CHAVEZ, ZARAH HIDALGO
18650 DE DIOS, ANN JELYN BACATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 375 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 DE DIOS, DANICA LIZETTE CLARA
18652 DE DIOS, EDUARDO JR MALANO
18653 DE DIOS, GINA DURAN
18654 DE DIOS, JUNREL ETING
18655 DE DIOS, LOCHINVAR SERION
18656 DE DIOS, PEARLINE GABAT
18657 DE DIOS, ROSELYN PEREA
18658 DE DIOS, SPENCER VALLESPIN
18659 DE DIOS, VALERIE DISTOR
18660 DE EYOY, JEZZA ORDINES
18661 DE FELIPE, ESTHER QUINONES
18662 DE FELIX, SHENNIE DIONSON
18663 DE FRANCIA, ROBINSON GARCIA
18664 DE FRANCIA, SHERWIN JOHN LOPENA
18665 DE GALA, MARIE LYN TORQUATOR
18666 DE GALICIA, ANGELICA MATA
18667 DE GALICIA, DANICA ARCEO
18668 DE GRACIA, ERICA VILLANUEVA
18669 DE GRACIA, KARLA JHOY LOPEZ
18670 DE GRACIA, MADELYN PEREZ
18671 DE GRACIA, RUEL BIORE
18672 DE GRANO, VERLINE PALOMERA
18673 DE GUERTO, ANALIZA VARGAS
18674 DE GUERTO, ANGELA ALUAN
18675 DE GUIA, AMELIA CASTILLO
18676 DE GUIA, CATHERINE DIMAKILING
18677 DE GUIA, DIANNE KATE MAYPA
18678 DE GUIA, EDGAR ALLAN CULDORA
18679 DE GUIA, MARIANE AMBONI
18680 DE GUIA, MAY BELL DACALLOS
18681 DE GUZMAN, AIZA IGNACIO
18682 DE GUZMAN, ALLYSSA DENISE CABALLA
18683 DE GUZMAN, ANA BIANCA FERRER
18684 DE GUZMAN, ANDRINA GANANCIAL
18685 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA BALAJORO
18686 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA BELMONTE
18687 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA TAGUPA
18688 DE GUZMAN, ANGELO CARREON
18689 DE GUZMAN, ARMI CARISSA VALDEZ
18690 DE GUZMAN, BERNADETTE CABOTEJA
18691 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
18692 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE FRANCISCO
18693 DE GUZMAN, CARLO SISON
18694 DE GUZMAN, CARMELA GONZALES
18695 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE BOQUEO
18696 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE MACARANAS
18697 DE GUZMAN, CEMERLYN MANUEL
18698 DE GUZMAN, CHARITY FAITH FABIAÑA
18699 DE GUZMAN, CHARLOTTE DEPNAG
18700 DE GUZMAN, CHAVIT DACAYANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 376 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTALIE FERRER
18702 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN CARBONILLA
18703 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN DAMASCO
18704 DE GUZMAN, CIARA MORALIDA
18705 DE GUZMAN, CLAIREFRANCIS SISON
18706 DE GUZMAN, CLARENCE ROWEL MALANA
18707 DE GUZMAN, DANICA MAE MANIACUP
18708 DE GUZMAN, DARVIN RECENA
18709 DE GUZMAN, DAYANARA VILLASANTA
18710 DE GUZMAN, DEBBIE BAGUIO
18711 DE GUZMAN, DEXSAN PIMENTEL
18712 DE GUZMAN, DHONA MAE MENDOZA
18713 DE GUZMAN, DJ GRACE MICLAT
18714 DE GUZMAN, DONNA VALERIE MALICSE
18715 DE GUZMAN, DREAMA SORIANO
18716 DE GUZMAN, EDRICK SANTOS
18717 DE GUZMAN, ELISA RAMIREZ
18718 DE GUZMAN, ELLEN JOY JUANAY
18719 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL
18720 DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS ARREN DE GUZMAN
18721 DE GUZMAN, FREANN LYN MAGALONG
18722 DE GUZMAN, GEMMA PEÑAFLOR
18723 DE GUZMAN, GENESIS DAN FERRERAS
18724 DE GUZMAN, GENEVEIVE MANLUYANG
18725 DE GUZMAN, GENLYN ANN FERRERAS
18726 DE GUZMAN, GERLY RANA
18727 DE GUZMAN, GIRLIE ANN BELTRAN
18728 DE GUZMAN, GLYNNEL YVONNE BONSATO
18729 DE GUZMAN, HELEN GAMBOA
18730 DE GUZMAN, HONEY LYN GARCIA
18731 DE GUZMAN, IAN EMMANUEL MANJARES
18732 DE GUZMAN, IAN JOSEPH CORTEZ
18733 DE GUZMAN, JANE CONCEPCION
18734 DE GUZMAN, JASMIN POBRE
18735 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY ROQUE
18736 DE GUZMAN, JELLY DE LEON
18737 DE GUZMAN, JESSA ACEDERA
18738 DE GUZMAN, JHOANA MAY LYN CABUHAT
18739 DE GUZMAN, JHOANNA BUCLATIN
18740 DE GUZMAN, JIMMY SOTIO
18741 DE GUZMAN, JOAN CALERA
18742 DE GUZMAN, JOCELLE BERANIA
18743 DE GUZMAN, JOEL VELASCO
18744 DE GUZMAN, JOHN BARRY FERRER
18745 DE GUZMAN, JOHN RYAN
18746 DE GUZMAN, JOLYNE-ANNE MARCOS
18747 DE GUZMAN, JONABELLE DEOGRACIAS
18748 DE GUZMAN, JONAH MARIE PILOTON
18749 DE GUZMAN, JONALYN NORBERTE
18750 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN SAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 377 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 DE GUZMAN, JONAVIE SABADO
18752 DE GUZMAN, JORICK MIRENZ BENEDICTO
18753 DE GUZMAN, JUNECENA MONTEMAR
18754 DE GUZMAN, JUVIELYN IMPERIO
18755 DE GUZMAN, KARLA JADE ESPEJO
18756 DE GUZMAN, KIEL MALLARI
18757 DE GUZMAN, LEO GISALA
18758 DE GUZMAN, MA ANGELICA GAMBITO
18759 DE GUZMAN, MA MERCEDES RODIL
18760 DE GUZMAN, MANUEL TIMBANG
18761 DE GUZMAN, MARA ARELLANO
18762 DE GUZMAN, MARGARITA DE GUZMAN
18763 DE GUZMAN, MARGIE MEE BANDA
18764 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ANA CRIZAVEL CASAUL
18765 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELOISA MANALILI
18766 DE GUZMAN, MARIA NIÑA AYOS
18767 DE GUZMAN, MARIA THERESA AÑONUEVO
18768 DE GUZMAN, MARIANE ROSE ABAD
18769 DE GUZMAN, MARICAR REYES
18770 DE GUZMAN, MARIELLA QUIMZON
18771 DE GUZMAN, MARIMAR BARTOLOME
18772 DE GUZMAN, MARK GONZALES
18773 DE GUZMAN, MARK ARMAN CARILLO
18774 DE GUZMAN, MARK DARWIN ESTAPE
18775 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN TULIAO
18776 DE GUZMAN, MARY GOLD RULLIN
18777 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE POJAS
18778 DE GUZMAN, MARYCRIS ARAMBULO
18779 DE GUZMAN, MAY ANN DAUZ
18780 DE GUZMAN, MEALYN BRIONES
18781 DE GUZMAN, MEL ROSE OFRACIO
18782 DE GUZMAN, MERILYN MAE
18783 DE GUZMAN, MERIZA TALANAS
18784 DE GUZMAN, MERYL MANALOTO
18785 DE GUZMAN, MIA MILAGROS TIBLE
18786 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE MAHILUM
18787 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE TORRES
18788 DE GUZMAN, MIRA SOLEDAD HERRERA
18789 DE GUZMAN, NEIL MARION PASCUAL
18790 DE GUZMAN, NELLIE ABAD
18791 DE GUZMAN, NIKKA LLENARES
18792 DE GUZMAN, PAOLO DELA CRUZ
18793 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS BABOR
18794 DE GUZMAN, RAMENA BLANCO
18795 DE GUZMAN, RAYMART URBANO
18796 DE GUZMAN, RAYMUNDO LLARINAS
18797 DE GUZMAN, REGINA ROSE BITUIN
18798 DE GUZMAN, REGINE ORTIGA
18799 DE GUZMAN, REYMOND DOMINGO
18800 DE GUZMAN, RHEE-AN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 378 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 DE GUZMAN, RICA MAE HERNANDEZ
18802 DE GUZMAN, ROBIN ACE TORRENTE
18803 DE GUZMAN, ROLAND MERCADO
18804 DE GUZMAN, ROLANDO II FERI
18805 DE GUZMAN, ROMEO DANIEL III MAGLAQUI
18806 DE GUZMAN, ROMMEL CABAEL
18807 DE GUZMAN, ROXANNE BAHOM
18808 DE GUZMAN, SHARON CABRERA
18809 DE GUZMAN, SHAYRA BARIL
18810 DE ISIDRO, RENAJANE NACIONALES
18811 DE JASMIN, JOHN JASPER PARDUCHO
18812 DE JESUS, ALFRED LUIS PREMIA
18813 DE JESUS, ALLAN JAY SALON
18814 DE JESUS, ALYSSA MAE ROXAS
18815 DE JESUS, ANGELICA SILVERIO
18816 DE JESUS, CLAIRE MONTECLARO
18817 DE JESUS, CRISANTA MARAVILLA
18818 DE JESUS, GLENN PAUL CRUZ
18819 DE JESUS, JAMES JOSEPH BOBILES
18820 DE JESUS, JANINE LEONARDO
18821 DE JESUS, JARED MARTINEZ
18822 DE JESUS, JAYSONE NAVARRO
18823 DE JESUS, JEFFERSON PANDAY
18824 DE JESUS, JEIVA PRELL LOGRO
18825 DE JESUS, JENELYN CALISURA
18826 DE JESUS, JENNIFER CORPUZ
18827 DE JESUS, JENNY SANTOS
18828 DE JESUS, JOREL CUISON
18829 DE JESUS, JUDY ANN FRANCISCO
18830 DE JESUS, JUSTINE PAUL VITALICIA
18831 DE JESUS, KELLY SHAE GARCIA
18832 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY CONDE
18833 DE JESUS, MA LHORENA VERA
18834 DE JESUS, MADEL CABISO
18835 DE JESUS, MARIA CRISTINA DULDULAO
18836 DE JESUS, MARIA TATIANA ANDRES
18837 DE JESUS, MARY DYANNE PAMILACAN
18838 DE JESUS, MIKAELLA SACDALAN
18839 DE JESUS, PATRICK ELIJAH ANTE
18840 DE JESUS, RHODORA ARENAS
18841 DE JESUS, ROSELYN TULIAO
18842 DE JESUS, SHEENA REYES
18843 DE JESUS, VIVIALYN RAZON
18844 DE JESUS, WINDZEL EUNICE SANTIAGO
18845 DE JOSE, GEORGE JR HUI
18846 DE JOSE, IVY ACENAS
18847 DE JOSEPH, CARMINA YUMOL
18848 DE JOSEPH, JAYZELLE PAULINE CALDOZA
18849 DE JOYA, CHARLIE BALANSAG
18850 DE JOYA, JHON CLARENCE GOTENGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 379 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 DE JOYA, MA ISABELLE PARUNGAO
18852 DE JUAN, CARL LOUIE MIMAY
18853 DE JUAN, JERA DELA CRUZ
18854 DE JUAN, JOHN PAUL GERONIMO
18855 DE JUAN, JONIE BETHANY MISSION
18856 DE JUAN, LORRAINE JOY FALIP
18857 DE JUAN, LR BULANAG
18858 DE JUAN, PRINCESS SAMBAJON
18859 DE JUAN, REIL ANTOPINA
18860 DE JUAN, ROXANNE JOY SABINO
18861 DE JUAN, WINCHEL MARIN
18862 DE LA CALZADA, APRIL LACRE
18863 DE LA CERNA, AL JANE LUZ PEREZ
18864 DE LA CERNA, LLOYD CHRISTIAN
18865 DE LA CERNA, WILFREDO JR BRIGOLI
18866 DE LA CHINA, SHEKINAH GRACE BERJOMEN
18867 DE LA CRUZ, ABEGAIL MANAWATAO
18868 DE LA CRUZ, ANAFIE ENCARNACION
18869 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL ORTIZ
18870 DE LA CRUZ, BRENNAN TUBIG
18871 DE LA CRUZ, CATHERINE QUINTAL
18872 DE LA CRUZ, CECILE GALLANOSA
18873 DE LA CRUZ, CRISTINE BAN
18874 DE LA CRUZ, DELISA GRACIA UDTUHAN
18875 DE LA CRUZ, DOMINGO JR ESPARES
18876 DE LA CRUZ, FLORO JR MALOLOYON
18877 DE LA CRUZ, GAE CEL PASCUAL
18878 DE LA CRUZ, GEE ANN ROBLES
18879 DE LA CRUZ, HANS BADIANA
18880 DE LA CRUZ, IRA VALERIE RESURRECCION
18881 DE LA CRUZ, JANE CARMEL ORTIZ
18882 DE LA CRUZ, JANE KAREN ORTIZ
18883 DE LA CRUZ, JEANA CABBAB
18884 DE LA CRUZ, JEESSA SEVILLE
18885 DE LA CRUZ, JERIC BACAY
18886 DE LA CRUZ, JERRY CASTRO
18887 DE LA CRUZ, JIRAH CASERIAL
18888 DE LA CRUZ, JODEVIE MADRIDEO
18889 DE LA CRUZ, KAREN ORIJUELA
18890 DE LA CRUZ, KRISTYL ARMIA
18891 DE LA CRUZ, KRYSSTEL MAE SERVA
18892 DE LA CRUZ, LANIE BOILES
18893 DE LA CRUZ, LIZA FLOR DOMINGO
18894 DE LA CRUZ, LOUWELA JEAN BLANCO
18895 DE LA CRUZ, MA MAECY CONTINEDO
18896 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA HAZEL DEMDAM
18897 DE LA CRUZ, MARJORIE PARON
18898 DE LA CRUZ, MARYGRACE CAGAOAN
18899 DE LA CRUZ, MICHELLE RAMOS
18900 DE LA CRUZ, MIKKAH JOY DUQUES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 380 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 DE LA CRUZ, NANETTE FLORES
18902 DE LA CRUZ, NEIL MONTALLANA
18903 DE LA CRUZ, PAMELA ARGUELLES
18904 DE LA CRUZ, PAULINE MAY CRISPOLON
18905 DE LA CRUZ, PERRINE ESPELITA
18906 DE LA CRUZ, PETER PAUL SALUTA
18907 DE LA CRUZ, PRINCESS KAYE FLORES
18908 DE LA CRUZ, QUENNIE MARIE BUENAVISTA
18909 DE LA CRUZ, REJOY NAZARENO
18910 DE LA CRUZ, RICHEE PLASENCIA
18911 DE LA CRUZ, RIZAH MAE REYTAS
18912 DE LA CRUZ, ROBILYN DOMINGO
18913 DE LA CRUZ, ROCHELLE FRANCESA
18914 DE LA CRUZ, ROMEO JR VILLANUEVA
18915 DE LA CRUZ, RON MICHAEL ALINPULOS
18916 DE LA CRUZ, ROSELYN ESPINOSA
18917 DE LA CRUZ, ROWENA JEAN YTURIAGA
18918 DE LA CRUZ, STEVEN JOHN ESPINO
18919 DE LA CRUZ, TERENCE ADELLE EBREO
18920 DE LA CRUZ, VIVIAN BLANCO
18921 DE LA CRUZ, WENNIE MAE MALINAO
18922 DE LA CRUZ, WILLY DE GUZMAN
18923 DE LA FUENTE, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
18924 DE LA FUENTE, MARIEL ACUZAR
18925 DE LA FUENTE, ROSELYN GARCIA
18926 DE LA GRACIA, DENNIS HIBAYA
18927 DE LA IGLESIA, MARJORIE SALIGAO
18928 DE LA LUNA, KENNE REVEN CUEVA
18929 DE LA MAR, GRENALYN JABONETE
18930 DE LA PAZ, GIO MAR MENDOZA
18931 DE LA PAZ, RAYMOND NILOOBAN
18932 DE LA PEÑA, JOSEPHINE CABUG
18933 DE LA PEÑA, LORIEL MALAPITAN
18934 DE LA RAMA, CAROLINE DERIGAY
18935 DE LA RAMA, IGNACIO LUIGI BARBOSA
18936 DE LA ROCA, RICHELLE BRUZO
18937 DE LA ROSA, ARIEL FRESNIDO
18938 DE LA ROSA, JAMIE ANYA IBAÑEZ
18939 DE LA ROSA, NOVY ANN JOY BELEN
18940 DE LA ROSA, RONY ANN ONGANIZA
18941 DE LA ROSA, SHEROLAI
18942 DE LA SERNA, RENAROSE DUMASIG
18943 DE LA SOLEDAD, CZARACEL GUEVARRA
18944 DE LA TORRE, ANGELICA ASUNCION
18945 DE LA TORRE, ELOISA THERESE PUERTO
18946 DE LA TORRE, HANNAH MAE AGUNDAY
18947 DE LA TORRE, IRVIN ENVERGA
18948 DE LA TORRE, JHOAN LUSTRE
18949 DE LA TORRE, KENT HAROLD OBRERO
18950 DE LA TORRE, LEO BETATCHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 381 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 DE LA TORRE, MA THERESA
18952 DE LA TORRE, MARY FIL TARREGA
18953 DE LA TORRE, RIZA LEAH GALICIA
18954 DE LARA, ANTONNETTE JOYS MARTINEZ
18955 DE LARA, CHRISTINE ANDREA ORSOLINO
18956 DE LARA, ELOISA JOYCE JAIME
18957 DE LARA, JENALYN GONZALES
18958 DE LARA, JESSICA SAILOG
18959 DE LARA, JEWED MEI TAMONDONG
18960 DE LARA, MARILOU FERNANDEZ
18961 DE LARA, MARY JANE DAVID
18962 DE LARA, MARYJANE MENDEZ
18963 DE LARA, NATHANIEL COMBALICER
18964 DE LARA, TRICIA CALASIN
18965 DE LAS ALAS, MIGUEL FRANCIS BOLADO
18966 DE LAS FLORES, HENEROSE MERCADO
18967 DE LAS MARIAS, JERRYLYN MIRAFLORES
18968 DE LAS MARIAS, RHAY PEREZ
18969 DE LAZO, SAIRA PASCUAL
18970 DE LEON, AERON JAMES RELORCAZA
18971 DE LEON, AGAPITO JR QUIJANO
18972 DE LEON, AIRAH JOY CALAUS
18973 DE LEON, ANGELI JOY DE LEON
18974 DE LEON, APPLE MAE CAYANAN
18975 DE LEON, ARDELYN FRIAL
18976 DE LEON, BARCIELON BARRIENTOS
18977 DE LEON, BETTY ROSE FELIZCO
18978 DE LEON, BRYLLE CYRUS COLUMBANO
18979 DE LEON, CARLA GRACE PERADO
18980 DE LEON, CHEZKA MAE PERADO
18981 DE LEON, CHRISTINE BUENAVENTURA
18982 DE LEON, CRISCIA DANA
18983 DE LEON, CRISTOPHER QUIÑONES
18984 DE LEON, DYAN JANE LANUZA
18985 DE LEON, EDELYN SAMPITAN
18986 DE LEON, ELMA FELIZE BALLA
18987 DE LEON, ERNANI ALCANZO
18988 DE LEON, GLADYS ANN VERSOZA
18989 DE LEON, HEIDI DIZON
18990 DE LEON, IRIS SITCHON
18991 DE LEON, IVAN MARK IBAY
18992 DE LEON, IVY JEAN DUMAICOS
18993 DE LEON, JANISH ANN DE GUZMAN
18994 DE LEON, JAYCELYN EBOÑA
18995 DE LEON, JAYMIE CELSO
18996 DE LEON, JAYOUS MAE ALFONSO
18997 DE LEON, JEFFREY SABIDURIA
18998 DE LEON, JENNIFER CORTEZ
18999 DE LEON, JERICHO QUILATES
19000 DE LEON, JESSA BADONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 382 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 DE LEON, JHOY-LENE DELA ROSA
19002 DE LEON, JOSELLE FRANCISCO
19003 DE LEON, JOSH JAYZZER ANTHONY AQUINO
19004 DE LEON, JOVELYN SAJA
19005 DE LEON, JOVEY CAUILAN
19006 DE LEON, JUSTINE MANGALINO
19007 DE LEON, KARL GALVEZ
19008 DE LEON, KARL ADRIAN PANGILINAN
19009 DE LEON, KELVIN CARPIO
19010 DE LEON, LENNIELE SOCORRO
19011 DE LEON, LESTER JOHN
19012 DE LEON, LUISA SOLOMON
19013 DE LEON, MARA LYKA ROSARIO
19014 DE LEON, MARIA ELISA CABALQUINTO
19015 DE LEON, MARIA VICTORIA BURCE
19016 DE LEON, MARIENEL PISCASIO
19017 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY BUTIAL
19018 DE LEON, MARVIN MAMAUAG
19019 DE LEON, MARY HESTER ARIOLA
19020 DE LEON, MEL-ANN JOYCE CORPUZ
19021 DE LEON, MICHAEL RESULTA
19022 DE LEON, MYLA DAVID
19023 DE LEON, MYRIZA ADRALES
19024 DE LEON, OLIVER CANDELARIA
19025 DE LEON, RASTA MARIA CARBON
19026 DE LEON, REY CASSANDRA SASIS
19027 DE LEON, ROCHELLE MASONGSONG
19028 DE LEON, ROCHELLE PASCUAL
19029 DE LEON, RODNEY MARI SILVA
19030 DE LEON, ROSELL BARELOS
19031 DE LEON, RUTH CENTINA
19032 DE LEON, SHAIRA DELA CRUZ
19033 DE LEON, SHEILA MAE YU
19034 DE LEON, SHEILLA MAE TAGARA
19035 DE LEON, SHELA MAY ANGELES
19036 DE LEON, SHYLLA MARIE CRUZ
19037 DE LEON, SOTERO RAZON
19038 DE LEON, TRIZIA PEREZ
19039 DE LEON, WILFREDO JR CENTENO
19040 DE LEON, ZALDY JR CARREON
19041 DE LIMA, AJYN PANALIGAN
19042 DE LIMA, NORINA NONATO
19043 DE LIMA, RUBEN MARMOL
19044 DE LORETO, CRISSA MORILLA
19045 DE LOS REYES, ALAIZA ERIKA DULAY
19046 DE LOS REYES, ANGELICA DE LOS SANTOS
19047 DE LOS REYES, DOREEN TAGALTAL
19048 DE LOS REYES, EMMALYN CONDE
19049 DE LOS REYES, GELLAINE REYES
19050 DE LOS REYES, JACQUELINE MATUDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 383 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 DE LOS REYES, JELICA PATAL
19052 DE LOS REYES, JOHANNA MARIE GALANG
19053 DE LOS REYES, JOMALYN PAGLINAWAN
19054 DE LOS REYES, JUDITH BALILA
19055 DE LOS REYES, KRESTINE JOY AGUIRRE
19056 DE LOS REYES, LEAH MALVESINO
19057 DE LOS REYES, LOIJE ISIDRO
19058 DE LOS REYES, LYNDE LYNN BUGAYON
19059 DE LOS REYES, MARK JOSEPH CONDICION
19060 DE LOS REYES, NOVA GRACE AGANO
19061 DE LOS REYES, REA PANOPIO
19062 DE LOS REYES, REGINE AGUILAR
19063 DE LOS REYES, RHICA REYES
19064 DE LOS REYES, ROCHELLE REGUDO
19065 DE LOS REYES, ROSS MARI MAR GARCIA
19066 DE LOS REYES, RYAN ADUBE
19067 DE LOS REYES, THANNA MAE DEADA
19068 DE LOS REYES, THEA AMOR MATES
19069 DE LOS REYES, TRICIA MARIE MAGALLANES
19070 DE LOS SANTOS, AYMARIE LAVEGA
19071 DE LOS SANTOS, CATHERINE SEMAFRANCA
19072 DE LOS SANTOS, CRISTINE MAE BAGUIO
19073 DE LOS SANTOS, EDCEL MADIA
19074 DE LOS SANTOS, IRIS MAE TINDUGAN
19075 DE LOS SANTOS, JEAN ILUSTRE
19076 DE LOS SANTOS, JOANA MONALIZA
19077 DE LOS SANTOS, JOSHUA BALICAO
19078 DE LOS SANTOS, KENT BINONDO
19079 DE LOS SANTOS, KRIZZA MAE MARMOL
19080 DE LOS SANTOS, MA KARLA VILLACORTA
19081 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIEL MENDOZA
19082 DE LOS SANTOS, MIBEL ERATO
19083 DE LOS SANTOS, RAMON JR ORBEGOSO
19084 DE LOS SANTOS, SARAH MAY BAUTISTA
19085 DE LOSSANTOS, PAUL ANGELO AGOYAOY
19086 DE LOYOLA, ARRA MAE AGUILAR
19087 DE LOYOLA, JEFREL TUBIO
19088 DE LOYOLA, MARY LORAINE CAMBA
19089 DE LUMEN, MARLU ARGANDA
19090 DE LUNA, ANGELICA BARTOLOME
19091 DE LUNA, CATHERINE JANE ESPEDIDO
19092 DE LUNA, CLARISSA MAE ABRENZOSA
19093 DE LUNA, DOROTEO DANILO PEDRON
19094 DE LUNA, ERIC SUAREZ
19095 DE LUNA, GRACE ANN PIELAGO
19096 DE LUNA, JAYSON RABINO
19097 DE LUNA, JOHN PAUL DAVID
19098 DE LUNA, JOYCE OBEROS
19099 DE LUNA, JULIA PATRICIA ROVICELLA PABILONIA
19100 DE LUNA, LORETO JR EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 384 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 DE LUNA, MARIA ANGELICA SALIDAGA
19102 DE LUNA, MARIA CECILIA ESPIRITU
19103 DE LUNA, MELCHORA GETUTUA
19104 DE LUNA, RICHELLE MAE DE LA TRINIDAD
19105 DE MABASA, JUN REX GABONA
19106 DE MAPILIS, SHERA SHEY MARIANO
19107 DE MESA, ANDREA KIM JORDAN
19108 DE MESA, CORINNE ORTIZ
19109 DE MESA, EDDIELYN SALES
19110 DE MESA, JOSEPH JEREMY ABREA
19111 DE MESA, LYRA JANE CABRERA
19112 DE MESA, MARIA JANICE PEREZ
19113 DE MESA, RICA MAE DIMAYUGA
19114 DE MESA, ROSETTE ALVAREZ
19115 DE MESA, RYAN AVILA
19116 DE MESA, THEA VENICE ANNE BANAAG
19117 DE MESA, VIRGINIA OLAVARIO
19118 DE OCAMPO, AIRYN GRACE DELA CRUZ
19119 DE OCAMPO, ESTHER BANGALAN
19120 DE OCAMPO, EXCELSIS VELASCO
19121 DE OCAMPO, JERIC ORENSE
19122 DE OCAMPO, JOAN BERNADETTE DIMAANDAL
19123 DE OCAMPO, JOBELLE MENDOZA
19124 DE OCAMPO, MARY JOY TALISIK
19125 DE OCAMPO, RUEL MENDOZA
19126 DE OCAMPO, TWILAH FELIS SOLIMAN
19127 DE OCAMPO, WALTER PACIS
19128 DE OMAÑA, JOVY ANNE RIVERA
19129 DE ONTOY, DONIL JOHN BURLAOS
19130 DE PABLO, MARK ANGELO MELGAR
19131 DE PADUA, KURT CAEZAR LUBONG
19132 DE PADUA, MA CHRISTINE JOY ILAGAN
19133 DE PADUA, SHEILA MAE GRAPA
19134 DE PALOMA, CHRISTABELLE JOY MANLUPIG
19135 DE PANO, DIVINE AMBER NARCISO
19136 DE PAZ, AMELYN MAPULON
19137 DE PAZ, ANGELIE CAHARIAN
19138 DE PAZ, CHONA CODOY
19139 DE PAZ, ELAISA SAÑO
19140 DE PAZ, EMELIE LABUAC
19141 DE PAZ, GRACE JOY BATOBATO
19142 DE PAZ, JENNY RICA BATOC
19143 DE PAZ, MA DARLENE MORANO
19144 DE PAZ, NICOLE REYES
19145 DE PAZ, RIZZALYN ORILLO
19146 DE PEDRO, ANGELICA MINEZ
19147 DE PEDRO, CARREN JOY GALINO
19148 DE PEDRO, DAVE LACHICA
19149 DE PEDRO, JAINAH CLARENCE BOHLER
19150 DE PEDRO, JESSA BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 385 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 DE PEDRO, MANILYN SULIT
19152 DE PEDRO, MERYL UNTAL
19153 DE PERALTA, AGNES PALOMARES
19154 DE PEREIRA, ELMERZON LABRO
19155 DE PERIO, CRISTAL CLAIRE SIOSON
19156 DE POLONIA, JHEREMAE CALEDA
19157 DE QUIROZ, ADRIAN ZUNIEGA
19158 DE RAFAEL, EDIELENE BAÑEZ
19159 DE RAMA, ELIZABETH ANNE AYATON
19160 DE RAMOS, JHOSIEMELL SOLANO
19161 DE RAMOS, KARLA ANGELICA AROMA
19162 DE RAMOS, MAURINE ABEJO
19163 DE RAMOS, MICHELLE ANN GALANG
19164 DE RAMOS, SHAINA EDORIA
19165 DE RAMOS, WENDY RIZA CRUZ
19166 DE ROA, JARETTE TORREGOZA
19167 DE ROCA, MICHAEL GOROSPE
19168 DE ROJA, ERICKA JEWEL ABERGIDO
19169 DE ROJA, LOUIE BANDOLA
19170 DE ROMA, JULIET ZULIETA
19171 DE ROSALES, RHODORA CABRAL
19172 DE ROSAS, MANILYN DUCUT
19173 DE ROXAS, CRISPIN CANDAVA
19174 DE ROXAS, MARY ROSE MEDINA
19175 DE SAGUN, APPLE MANINGAT
19176 DE SALAS, MARY MMILYN BARCOMA
19177 DE SAN JOSE, CRISTY ANTONIO
19178 DE SIERRA, JOAN MAY DEL MONTE
19179 DE SIERRA, REYLAND ATAG
19180 DE SILVA, ELSA BALAGAT
19181 DE TOMAS, DARYL MAE LAYSON
19182 DE TORRES, ALYSSA EVANGELISTA
19183 DE TORRES, ARJAY MARINO
19184 DE TORRES, CARLA ILAO
19185 DE TORRES, CHRISTINE JOY PANGANIBAN
19186 DE TORRES, DARWIN OLAVE
19187 DE TORRES, DIANE NEPOMUCENO
19188 DE TORRES, JIANNE PEARL FIEL
19189 DE TORRES, JINKY HERNANDEZ
19190 DE TORRES, JOHN RAE CALANOG
19191 DE TORRES, LINZ CARMELA BUENVIAJE
19192 DE TORRES, MARIA CHARLMIE PILIIN
19193 DE TORRES, MARIA FATIMA DIMAIYACAN
19194 DE TORRES, MARIA YVONNE PINO
19195 DE TORRES, MICAH PAPIO
19196 DE TORRES, NENITH ALCANTARA
19197 DE TORRES, NIKKO JOHN BUENO
19198 DE TORRES, PRECIOUS GERLIEN JALOS
19199 DE TORRES, RIZALYN ASI
19200 DE UNA, LARRY JOHN ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 386 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 DE VEAS, JEAN BERON
19202 DE VERA, AIRAH LAYZETH MERCADO
19203 DE VERA, ALBERTO JR BASATAN
19204 DE VERA, ALDRIN PELEGLORIO
19205 DE VERA, ALPHINE FERNANDEZ
19206 DE VERA, ARA VERONIKA MACANIP
19207 DE VERA, BERNADETH GOMEZ
19208 DE VERA, CARMELA FRIAS
19209 DE VERA, CELESTE AGUILAR
19210 DE VERA, CORAZON ANGELES
19211 DE VERA, DARYL MON MAYRINA
19212 DE VERA, DARYLL ABLAZA
19213 DE VERA, DEN-DEN MAE GALACAN
19214 DE VERA, DENAY DELA CRUZ
19215 DE VERA, EDRIAN PEREYRA
19216 DE VERA, ELESITO JR HUNT
19217 DE VERA, ELLAINE ESPAÑOLA
19218 DE VERA, ELMER GARLITOS
19219 DE VERA, FREDERICK GIDZ MENDOZA
19220 DE VERA, FRITZI DEA PENULLAR
19221 DE VERA, GEREMEE FERRER
19222 DE VERA, GRETCHEL DELA CRUZ
19223 DE VERA, HAZEL GALSIM
19224 DE VERA, JAMES ROSAL
19225 DE VERA, JAMIE ANN GUINTU
19226 DE VERA, JAMSIL JOY FABIA
19227 DE VERA, JAZZEL SALACSACAN
19228 DE VERA, JEFFERSON UNAY
19229 DE VERA, JENN ZORIEL NAYAT
19230 DE VERA, JENNIFER SANTIANO
19231 DE VERA, JERECO ABRERA
19232 DE VERA, JEROME REYES
19233 DE VERA, JODILYN FERNANDO
19234 DE VERA, JOEMANDO ORNEDO
19235 DE VERA, JOLINA RESUELO
19236 DE VERA, JOSE MARIE BONDESTO
19237 DE VERA, KATRINA ANGELA PATAG
19238 DE VERA, KHEMBERLY MAPALO
19239 DE VERA, KIMBERLY CYRA ESTRADA
19240 DE VERA, KRISTINE MARGARET MENESES
19241 DE VERA, LYNDON GUATNO
19242 DE VERA, MARIA ISABELITA ESGUERRA
19243 DE VERA, MARK JOHN CALAG
19244 DE VERA, MARRY ANN BOQUIREN
19245 DE VERA, MHARIJUN CASTILLANO
19246 DE VERA, MICHAEL VINCENT DELOS REYES
19247 DE VERA, MICHELLE CANO
19248 DE VERA, MILAGROS MUNGCAL
19249 DE VERA, NEIL JOHN MENESES
19250 DE VERA, RAVEN SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 387 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 DE VERA, RAYMOND DOLOR
19252 DE VERA, REYSIE FACURIB
19253 DE VERA, RICA AGUILAR
19254 DE VERA, ROCHELLE ALCOVENDAS
19255 DE VERA, ROXANNE MAE LINTAO
19256 DE VERA, SHERLYN VEE LORENZO
19257 DE VERA, STEPHANIE BAUTISTA
19258 DE VERA, VANESSA BUENSALIDO
19259 DE VERA, VENNA JOYCE VALDEZ
19260 DE VERA, VERLYNE GACILLA
19261 DE VERA, VIRGELO DEL MONTE
19262 DE VEYRA, AUBREY THYZEA BACHO
19263 DE VEYRA, RECHELLE LABADIA
19264 DE VEYRA, RODALIA SARSABA
19265 DE VICENTE, APRIL JANE SANCHEZ
19266 DE VICENTE, FLORIE-MAE PORRAS
19267 DE VILLA, ANGELU ONDA
19268 DE VILLA, BABY ROSE CALUSA
19269 DE VILLA, CAMILLE ANNE BULAWAN
19270 DE VILLA, DHEL JOHN ISIP
19271 DE VILLA, IVY CASILI
19272 DE VILLA, JANRIVERE DE CHAVEZ
19273 DE VILLA, KATRIN ILAGAN
19274 DE VILLA, KINBERLY MARASIGAN
19275 DE VILLA, LEONARD RAY BALANGUE
19276 DE VILLA, LIEZYL JOY MANON-OG
19277 DE VILLA, MA LUZ LIANNE REGLOS
19278 DE VILLA, MARIVIC CANONICO
19279 DE VILLA, NALDJEEN VALERIANO
19280 DE VILLA, NEMIALY BAY
19281 DE VILLA, REALYN TOLENTINO
19282 DE VILLA, RINA REYES
19283 DEACOSTA, MARVIN ZENAROSA
19284 DEADO, ELEZAR TEVES
19285 DEALA, JENLIE JOY MADAYAG
19286 DEALA, MENCHE BUAYA
19287 DEALCA, ANNA MAE DERILO
19288 DEANG, JAMES OLIVER BALANON
19289 DEANG, RONI MEA LOPEZ
19290 DEANG, SUNSHINE SAN JUAN
19291 DEANGKINAY, POEBE ORDANZA
19292 DEATRAS, CLIFORD PENIERO
19293 DEAUNA, JONALYN PINEDA
19294 DEAÑO, JESSIELYN ROSERO
19295 DEAÑO, LOVELY MAE RAMIREZ
19296 DEBAJA, CARLO JOHN PUIG
19297 DEBANSA, ARIANE JOY BENITO
19298 DEBIL, JOYCE TINA BELMONTE
19299 DEBORDE, AQUILINO COSTANILLA
19300 DEBUTON, MICHELLE CAPENDING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 388 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 DECAFE, KATE DOROMAL
19302 DECALE, JONAH MATA
19303 DECAMPONG, JOHANISA INDAR
19304 DECANO, ANA MARIE LABINI
19305 DECANO, APRIL TALAUE
19306 DECANO, ARVIN BARCELO
19307 DECASA, JENNY AMORIO
19308 DECATORIA, MICHAEL NAHUMAN
19309 DECEMBRANA, KIM ADRIAN VILLAMONTE
19310 DECENA, BELINDA LIQUIGAN
19311 DECENA, DANIELLA MAGBUHOS
19312 DECENA, ELLA MAY
19313 DECENA, ETTA JONALYN CARDINES
19314 DECENA, EXEQUIEL
19315 DECENA, MARK STEVEN DAYAG
19316 DECENA, NIMFA LANGCAON
19317 DECENA, PAUL JOHN ABANADOR
19318 DECENA, RAZIL ROSMEH BRIGOLE
19319 DECENA, VENZEIL FLORES
19320 DECENILLA, MA DECE JOY JARON
19321 DECEPEDA, MARIA BERNADETTE LOPEZ
19322 DECIERDO, DANIEL VALDEHUEZA
19323 DECIERDO, JOCELYN LOZANO
19324 DECIERDO, REDGIE PANLIMA
19325 DECILOS, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
19326 DECINAR, ROMAN ANRIO QUESADA
19327 DECIO, ANNA MICAH CAMO
19328 DECIO, EMELYN MEJOS
19329 DECIO, JONNA MAE
19330 DECIO, SHARA ELLA AMAR
19331 DECIPEDA, MONICA ROBLES
19332 DECLARADOR, MARK LOUIE ESMERALDA
19333 DECLARO, JANICE LABIDE
19334 DECLARO, SPHENCER JOHN CORTES
19335 DECOLAS, VERNA FLOR ALCALDE
19336 DECOYNA, KEL CAWED
19337 DECRITO, CLARENCE IRAN
19338 DECRITO, ISABELLE BIANCA TAPORCO
19339 DECUSTO, ZACARIAS JR BALBUENA
19340 DEDAL, EDEN ROSE CORNELIA
19341 DEDALES, REY-AN FIGURA
19342 DEDATO, KALID MAROHOM
19343 DEDEL, HANNAH HUSAY
19344 DEDICATORIA, KAREN ANGEL PEDIDA
19345 DEDURO, ALMA MUCHO
19346 DEE, MARY JOANE ADONA
19347 DEE, SHERLYN BALABAD
19348 DEFE, FHAMELA JHANE SANA
19349 DEFENSOR, FRITZIE ANN LAPARA
19350 DEFENSOR, MARIGOLD BELLEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 389 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 DEFERIA, ARIS JOSHUA PANGANIBAN
19352 DEFIESTA, CRISTINE MAY MACABATA
19353 DEGALA, DAPHEDAINE MAE LIGAYA
19354 DEGALA, GELINE RAMOS
19355 DEGALA, JOCEL AQUINO
19356 DEGAMO, JAIRES MAY ARCILLA
19357 DEGAMO, LYCA AÑASCO
19358 DEGAMO, SHARMAINE DAÑAGUIL
19359 DEGAMON, GINA ARAPON
19360 DEGAMON, JENNIE ROSE ALVIOR
19361 DEGASA, MARY JANE YAPOT
19362 DEGAYO, JACKIE LYN MARIANO
19363 DEGELLO, RINA ABOLON
19364 DEGONES, MARIEDAN DADIVAS
19365 DEGORIO, ANA LEA GUMERA
19366 DEGORIO, ARIANNE RICA
19367 DEGORIO, BLESSY DENNISE LIMALIMA
19368 DEGORIO, CAROL ANNE LIMALIMA
19369 DEGORIO, JOY NIÑA GAM
19370 DEGORIO, TRUTHFUL GETIZO
19371 DEGORO, SHARMIEL LAMPARAS
19372 DEGRANO, JAIMELYN PARILLA
19373 DEGRAS, AC JANE TRINIDAD
19374 DEGUIA, CRISTINE JAVIER
19375 DEGUILMO, ROAN CRUZ
19376 DEGUIT, THALIA VANESSA TIBUS
19377 DEGUIÑON, JINEBEL BARRETE
19378 DEGUMA, JULIE ANN LAPITAN
19379 DEGUMA, KENNETH HEREDIANO
19380 DEGURO, IRENE AYUNAN
19381 DEGUTIERREZ, RINA DASALLA
19382 DEGUZMAN, CHARLENE DEVERA
19383 DEHAY, DANNAH FAITH PENSAHAN
19384 DEIA, RICA MAE ROBLES
19385 DEIMOS, GLACEL LEA JOY PERESORES
19386 DEIPARINE, NORLIE JANE RODRIGUEZ
19387 DEITA, AINA ROSE DUEÑAS
19388 DEITA, ANGELICA QUIACHON
19389 DEITA, KUH DENOSTA
19390 DEJACTO, GLENDY HERMOSILLA
19391 DEJADA, JOHN KAYLINE CALZADO
19392 DEJAN, CATHERINE AGUIRRE
19393 DEJAN, DAPHNIE SAZ
19394 DEJAN, LEONEL CABALUNA
19395 DEJANDO, MICHAEL ANGELO MANA-AY
19396 DEJAPIN, DIANA GRACE AMOSCO
19397 DEJARO, ROXANE APLAON
19398 DEJAÑO, MARDIE HUYO-A
19399 DEJECACION, DALE CYRIL SUMAOY
19400 DEJINO, DIVINE GRACE DOYDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 390 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 DEJITO, MARIE-LOU
19402 DEJITO, PATTY ROSE
19403 DEJITO, RESLIE ANN TALISAY
19404 DEJON, JUDI-AN BALDO
19405 DEJORAS, SONNY J DAYAPAN
19406 DEJOS, ANALEIL RIBO
19407 DEJUCOS, JEAN PUERTO
19408 DEJUMO, CHINELYN LIQUE
19409 DEJUMO, ERVIN TIO
19410 DEL AYRE, RONA JENNESSEY VEGO
19411 DEL BARRIO, ARJELYN AGUILAY
19412 DEL BARRIO, NAZARIO IV RAFAEL
19413 DEL CAMPO, BRYAN KENN SANTILLAN
19414 DEL CAMPO, CELMARK PALUYO
19415 DEL CAMPO, MARICEL SELIM
19416 DEL CAMPO, REYJANE CALICDAN
19417 DEL CAMPO, SHENAYEN ALIGATO
19418 DEL CARMEN, CRISTINE ROMERO
19419 DEL CARMEN, JONATHAN RESULTAY
19420 DEL CASTILLO, ALMA DEL ROSARIO
19421 DEL CASTILLO, CLAUDETTE BERMUDEZ
19422 DEL CASTILLO, EMMANUEL VENTURA
19423 DEL CASTILLO, LIBERTAD BADAR
19424 DEL CASTILLO, MAY ANN SALVADOR
19425 DEL CASTILLO, NOVE JUDHIE FLORIDA
19426 DEL CASTILLO, SARVE SWAYNE PALENCIA
19427 DEL CORRO, REYNA MAE LASCONIA
19428 DEL FIERRO, KRYZL REY
19429 DEL GALLEGO, MA DIANNE SAYAT
19430 DEL MAR, JOHN AUGUSTIN GUARINO
19431 DEL MONTE, JAYNALYN SOLIS
19432 DEL MONTE, JERMIE QUINTOS
19433 DEL MONTE, JHONSEN VASQUEZ
19434 DEL MONTE, LENLY PACAMPARA
19435 DEL MUNDO, ANTONETTE JOY SALES
19436 DEL MUNDO, ARIANE EM CASALJAY
19437 DEL MUNDO, CHARISH DINGLASAN
19438 DEL MUNDO, DYAN GRACE ABAYAN
19439 DEL MUNDO, ELMER GOCO
19440 DEL MUNDO, ERIKA JOY SUPANGAN
19441 DEL MUNDO, GEM CAMILLE ARNESTO
19442 DEL MUNDO, IVAN GERALD LAUS
19443 DEL MUNDO, JOHN JOSHUA BONDOY
19444 DEL MUNDO, KAREN MERCADO
19445 DEL MUNDO, KING RALF HERNANDEZ
19446 DEL MUNDO, MA FRANZEL DELA CRUZ
19447 DEL MUNDO, MACARIA CABILDO
19448 DEL MUNDO, MAEBELYN FRANCISCO
19449 DEL MUNDO, MARIE CRIS MORANO
19450 DEL MUNDO, OLIVIA CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 391 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 DEL MUNDO, ROSE-AN NOCHE
19452 DEL MUNDO, SHIRLEY MARTIN
19453 DEL PERO, JENALYN OCHAVILLO
19454 DEL PILAR, EUNICE JANE EVANGELISTA
19455 DEL PILAR, JOHN HENRY CAMPEON
19456 DEL PRADO, MA KRISTALYN ALCANTARA
19457 DEL PUERTO, AILYN SULIT
19458 DEL PUERTO, BEEJAY CABATINGAN
19459 DEL PUERTO, KIM GABRIELLE MARIN
19460 DEL PUERTO, MARIA FIL AMADO
19461 DEL PUERTO, RHODORA LACQUIO
19462 DEL RIO, GINNER MALALUAN
19463 DEL RIO, JOLY ANN LAURA
19464 DEL RIO, SERG UY
19465 DEL ROSARIO, ABEGAIL PURISIMA
19466 DEL ROSARIO, ABIGAIL ADAME
19467 DEL ROSARIO, ADRIAN IGOT
19468 DEL ROSARIO, ALBERT ASUNCION
19469 DEL ROSARIO, AMIEL ISAAC
19470 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MELISSA SALUNSON
19471 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELLA CASILAG
19472 DEL ROSARIO, BRITNEY JOY DELOS SANTOS
19473 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTINE MAE
19474 DEL ROSARIO, CIENNA DAYAO
19475 DEL ROSARIO, CRISTINE DAVE CATCHICHO
19476 DEL ROSARIO, CYRUS HERRERA
19477 DEL ROSARIO, DARLENE SERMENO
19478 DEL ROSARIO, DAVE MATEO
19479 DEL ROSARIO, ELIZIAH GENE JIMENEZ
19480 DEL ROSARIO, EVITA MAGALGALIT
19481 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCIS OPIDO
19482 DEL ROSARIO, FRIZEL REBENITO
19483 DEL ROSARIO, HANNAH KRYSTELLE QUINTANS
19484 DEL ROSARIO, JAIRA POBLETE
19485 DEL ROSARIO, JAY-AR ALERTA
19486 DEL ROSARIO, JAYRON ARDENIO
19487 DEL ROSARIO, JERICKO LIAN LASALA
19488 DEL ROSARIO, JEROSE ABARIENTOS
19489 DEL ROSARIO, JOHNRICK MARTINEZ
19490 DEL ROSARIO, KIELVIN VERGARA
19491 DEL ROSARIO, LEA PEÑAS
19492 DEL ROSARIO, LIEZL SALCEDO
19493 DEL ROSARIO, LOREN JANE VALENCIA
19494 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA FATIMA APOSTOL
19495 DEL ROSARIO, MARIEL PIÑERA
19496 DEL ROSARIO, MARIELLE GONZALES
19497 DEL ROSARIO, MARITES PARIÑAS
19498 DEL ROSARIO, MARY MAY VILLADAREZ
19499 DEL ROSARIO, MELROSE REBOSADA
19500 DEL ROSARIO, MICCA GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 392 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 DEL ROSARIO, PRINCESS KAREN SARIMO
19502 DEL ROSARIO, RACHEL ENTERO
19503 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE SULIT
19504 DEL ROSARIO, RENZ SARSALEJO
19505 DEL ROSARIO, RICA MAE SALAZAR
19506 DEL ROSARIO, RODELYN CIRIACO
19507 DEL ROSARIO, RUTH REBENITO
19508 DEL ROSARIO, RUTH JAYNANN ROCE
19509 DEL ROSARIO, SHAMMAH BALIANG
19510 DEL ROSARIO, VILMAR ALEJO
19511 DEL ROSARIO, VINCE REYES
19512 DEL ROSARIO, VOA-ANN CARILLO
19513 DEL ROSARIO, WENDEE ESTEVES
19514 DEL ROSARIO, ZARA JEAN CASIANO
19515 DEL SOCORRO, MERIELL ZAPANZA
19516 DEL SOL, ANA LOU FLAGNE
19517 DEL VALLE, GRACE SAMANTHA REOLA
19518 DEL VALLE, JONALYN EUSTAQUIO
19519 DELA BAJAN, EDDIE ORTEGA
19520 DELA BANDA, RICHARD ANIÑON
19521 DELA BARYO, JAYSON PALAO
19522 DELA CALZADA, ANA MARIE LUMACANG
19523 DELA CALZADA, MERLYN DUMOCLOY
19524 DELA CERNA, ANGELIKA LOPEZ
19525 DELA CERNA, EDGAR TIMOTHY VALMORIA
19526 DELA CERNA, ELLEN JANE QUIPIT
19527 DELA CERNA, HARVEY CLARO
19528 DELA CERNA, JENEL CHRIS GALIA
19529 DELA CERNA, JUNNIDA VILLENO
19530 DELA CERNA, KENT YZRA GAVINO
19531 DELA CERNA, KIMBERLY ANNE ROJO
19532 DELA CERNA, KUENY COLE
19533 DELA CERNA, LOREN TENIO
19534 DELA CERNA, MA GLENA OPOG
19535 DELA CERNA, MARIA AMYTIS GALANG
19536 DELA CERNA, MARIECON ORONCE
19537 DELA CERNA, MARK GIL SUDARIA
19538 DELA CERNA, MICHELLE MAÑACAP
19539 DELA CERNA, RACHELL PITOGO
19540 DELA CERNA, RACQUEL TANTANO
19541 DELA CERNA, RAMIL HIPULAN
19542 DELA CERNA, RELYN LAYLAY
19543 DELA CERNA, ROEL OMLERO
19544 DELA CERNA, VINCENT FERNANDEZ
19545 DELA CERNA, YVONNE VILLAPLAZA
19546 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN CLARK MENDOZA
19547 DELA CRUZ, AERIELLE GALVEZ
19548 DELA CRUZ, AILAH MAE QUIBUYEN
19549 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN DALISAY
19550 DELA CRUZ, AIZA MESIONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 393 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 DELA CRUZ, AIZA MONDING
19552 DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS TURGA
19553 DELA CRUZ, ALIMAE CAPARAS
19554 DELA CRUZ, ALLAILAH ABELLERA
19555 DELA CRUZ, ALLYSSA JUNE CAYABYAB
19556 DELA CRUZ, ALMA DUPANG
19557 DELA CRUZ, ALMEE VALIENTE
19558 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN LESTER LANDICHO
19559 DELA CRUZ, ALYSSA DAREEN ORILLAZA
19560 DELA CRUZ, AME ORSABIA
19561 DELA CRUZ, ANA MARIE BAUTISTA
19562 DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KAYE DE MESA
19563 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA MARIE SAGAD
19564 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE VENTURA
19565 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO JOSHUA MORALES
19566 DELA CRUZ, ANGIE REYES
19567 DELA CRUZ, ANNA LAIZA FLORES
19568 DELA CRUZ, ANNABELLE PASCUA
19569 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIE SERVANO
19570 DELA CRUZ, ANNALYN AGUSTIN
19571 DELA CRUZ, APPLE JEAN OBIDO
19572 DELA CRUZ, APRIL ROSE VANGUARDIA
19573 DELA CRUZ, ARAVILLA PALMA
19574 DELA CRUZ, ARIANE MAE SO
19575 DELA CRUZ, ARIEL TAMPOY
19576 DELA CRUZ, ARMIELOU GUSTILO
19577 DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD CO
19578 DELA CRUZ, ARVYDAS ADARLO
19579 DELA CRUZ, AVEGAIL MAE CRUZ
19580 DELA CRUZ, BEA ALYSSA MARIE GULDE
19581 DELA CRUZ, BEVERLY PALILLO
19582 DELA CRUZ, BLESSY FIGUEROA
19583 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN MAY CLEMENTE
19584 DELA CRUZ, CARLA LIANNE INFANTE
19585 DELA CRUZ, CARLO GUERRERO
19586 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEA MANDAL
19587 DELA CRUZ, CATHRINA LOISE ALCANCE
19588 DELA CRUZ, CHARISH PATUNGAN
19589 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE QUEBRAL
19590 DELA CRUZ, CHASSAH YELLE DIMACULANGAN
19591 DELA CRUZ, CHONA ROJA
19592 DELA CRUZ, CHRISELYN VANEZA GONZAGA
19593 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN AMPANIA
19594 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN KIERT PACILAN
19595 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE CABUG
19596 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
19597 DELA CRUZ, CHRIZZA IMPERIAL
19598 DELA CRUZ, CLARA ANGELICA TABIOS
19599 DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE MANUEL
19600 DELA CRUZ, CLARIZE LIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 394 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 DELA CRUZ, CLAUDELINE SESBINO
19602 DELA CRUZ, CRISHELL JOY BULADO
19603 DELA CRUZ, CYRELL JOY REODIQUE
19604 DELA CRUZ, DAISYRIE ADSUARA
19605 DELA CRUZ, DANNELLE JOICE TARDO
19606 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN DOTADO
19607 DELA CRUZ, DESSA MAE BALDOVINO
19608 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE MOLANO
19609 DELA CRUZ, DIANNE REYES
19610 DELA CRUZ, DIANNE CARMELA GATCHALIAN
19611 DELA CRUZ, DIAYRRA MAE DELAHENTE
19612 DELA CRUZ, DISHA MAJAIT
19613 DELA CRUZ, EDGARDO JR CAMPOSANO
19614 DELA CRUZ, EDRICK DIAZ
19615 DELA CRUZ, EDVIE DELOS REYES
19616 DELA CRUZ, ELISHA JOY VICTORIA
19617 DELA CRUZ, ELIZA DIZON
19618 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE GASATAYA
19619 DELA CRUZ, ELY AIRES NEPAL
19620 DELA CRUZ, EPRIL PEREZ
19621 DELA CRUZ, ERELFIN MORALES
19622 DELA CRUZ, ERICSON PATIO
19623 DELA CRUZ, ERLYN ERMITANIO
19624 DELA CRUZ, ERNESTO JR III JAEN
19625 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE CABALLES
19626 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN ENTICO
19627 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA BASTO
19628 DELA CRUZ, FELMAR APOLONIO
19629 DELA CRUZ, FIL ANNE DELOS REYES
19630 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE MARIE CAHINTONG
19631 DELA CRUZ, FRANCHESKA ABEJO
19632 DELA CRUZ, FRELENE BOLOS
19633 DELA CRUZ, FRIENDLEY DELA TORRE
19634 DELA CRUZ, GABRIELLE JAVIER
19635 DELA CRUZ, GELLEAN SAMILLANO
19636 DELA CRUZ, GELLIAN JADE PUA
19637 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA GALIETO
19638 DELA CRUZ, GENEVA NARA
19639 DELA CRUZ, GENEVIEVE LUSPO
19640 DELA CRUZ, GESUS LAZARTE
19641 DELA CRUZ, GIAN AUBREY ALIM
19642 DELA CRUZ, GIELINA GATICA
19643 DELA CRUZ, GILLENE KEITH MARQUEZ
19644 DELA CRUZ, GINBEE RODRIGUEZ
19645 DELA CRUZ, GLADYS DUEÑAS
19646 DELA CRUZ, GLAIZA LIMARE
19647 DELA CRUZ, GRACE ANGELIE VIOLENTA
19648 DELA CRUZ, GRANT PETER DARIAGAN
19649 DELA CRUZ, HILLARY LUMOGDANG
19650 DELA CRUZ, IMEE ZONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 395 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 DELA CRUZ, IVY JUATCO
19652 DELA CRUZ, JADE ISABEL DEMAYO
19653 DELA CRUZ, JAIRA LAGBAO
19654 DELA CRUZ, JAMES BRACEROS
19655 DELA CRUZ, JAMES DENOLONG
19656 DELA CRUZ, JAN JAIME BENJAMIN LOZANO
19657 DELA CRUZ, JANETH HONTIVEROS
19658 DELA CRUZ, JANINE LIM
19659 DELA CRUZ, JANNELL PAGAL
19660 DELA CRUZ, JANNELLAH CATACUTAN
19661 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE SANTOS
19662 DELA CRUZ, JAY-CELL FROCTUASO
19663 DELA CRUZ, JAYCEE SARMIENTO
19664 DELA CRUZ, JAYPEE MATEO
19665 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON LUGTO
19666 DELA CRUZ, JED DE GUZMAN
19667 DELA CRUZ, JENIANE CRUZ
19668 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER CARIG
19669 DELA CRUZ, JESSA RIVERA
19670 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MAE DE JESUS
19671 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MAE JAMILLA
19672 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA SANTOS
19673 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA MAE PALMONES
19674 DELA CRUZ, JEZREEL SANCHEZ
19675 DELA CRUZ, JHAILYN FRANCISCO
19676 DELA CRUZ, JHAMES PERALTA
19677 DELA CRUZ, JHOANA BACANAY
19678 DELA CRUZ, JHOANNE PAMELA PLOPINIO
19679 DELA CRUZ, JHONAMAY TESORO
19680 DELA CRUZ, JHOYCE ANN BURGOS
19681 DELA CRUZ, JOAN SIOSON
19682 DELA CRUZ, JOAN TAN
19683 DELA CRUZ, JOANA MARIE TERITORIO
19684 DELA CRUZ, JOANALINE RAMOS
19685 DELA CRUZ, JOANGELETTE QUIZON
19686 DELA CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE CARREON
19687 DELA CRUZ, JOCHEBED DUÑGO
19688 DELA CRUZ, JOCHELLE CONSIGNADO
19689 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO PEREZ
19690 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARVIN DALUPANG
19691 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL ADRIANO
19692 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ROMMEL VICENTE
19693 DELA CRUZ, JOHUANNA ROSE INDEMNE
19694 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR GACUMO
19695 DELA CRUZ, JOMAREI GARCES
19696 DELA CRUZ, JOMEL VILLACARILLO
19697 DELA CRUZ, JONA MICAH CANO-OG
19698 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MERCURIO
19699 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN OMANDAM
19700 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN DAVED DOGWE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 396 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 DELA CRUZ, JONIE PILLOS
19702 DELA CRUZ, JONNA AGOSILA
19703 DELA CRUZ, JONRENZ BAÑEZ
19704 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE ANN SAMERA
19705 DELA CRUZ, JUDY-ANN TRELLIER
19706 DELA CRUZ, JULIAN ABIE ESTOESTA
19707 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS BARCILLANO
19708 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE GALLETA
19709 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE NAJERA
19710 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE CEASAR TEJADA
19711 DELA CRUZ, KAMILLA BIANCA FELIPE
19712 DELA CRUZ, KAREN BULAOL
19713 DELA CRUZ, KARL NICKO GUANSING
19714 DELA CRUZ, KARLY KATE ANSINO
19715 DELA CRUZ, KATHRINE LAPUZ
19716 DELA CRUZ, KHEN KHEN TEMPLADO
19717 DELA CRUZ, KIARA KATE AGPALASIN
19718 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY FIGUERAS
19719 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY SORIO
19720 DELA CRUZ, KRISTIANA MAE DE GUZMAN
19721 DELA CRUZ, KRYSTAL PEARL LAROA
19722 DELA CRUZ, LADY LYN CUATE
19723 DELA CRUZ, LAILA TIPAY
19724 DELA CRUZ, LANIE GANNAD
19725 DELA CRUZ, LAURENCE NUEVA
19726 DELA CRUZ, LEONA BRAGA
19727 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE FERNANDEZ
19728 DELA CRUZ, LIEZL MARCOS
19729 DELA CRUZ, LIEZL PASCUA
19730 DELA CRUZ, LINIT SUDIJANA
19731 DELA CRUZ, LORIE KRIZYL SIGA-AN
19732 DELA CRUZ, LORY BLENDA LOPEZ
19733 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY SANCHEZ
19734 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY SHAYNE BELOY
19735 DELA CRUZ, LUCHI AREVALO
19736 DELA CRUZ, LYDEN JOY REYES
19737 DELA CRUZ, LYZA BETTINA CALIS
19738 DELA CRUZ, MA CATHERINE APITAN
19739 DELA CRUZ, MA FELMAE DAPITON
19740 DELA CRUZ, MA PRISCA ARROYO
19741 DELA CRUZ, MAILA OCENAR
19742 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN BERNARDO
19743 DELA CRUZ, MARIAN RANICA PANGAN
19744 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE OPIANA
19745 DELA CRUZ, MARIBEL POQUIZ
19746 DELA CRUZ, MARIBETH CASUCO
19747 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE AGSALUD
19748 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE VITUG
19749 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY SASTRELLAS
19750 DELA CRUZ, MARK ERICKHO DIOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 397 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN MALANA
19752 DELA CRUZ, MARLYN BUGNA
19753 DELA CRUZ, MARTIN CASALTA
19754 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN ESCALO
19755 DELA CRUZ, MARY CHARELENE ADRALES
19756 DELA CRUZ, MARY CHIARA CHUA
19757 DELA CRUZ, MARY HANNA BALGOS
19758 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE RIVO
19759 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY PANIERGO
19760 DELA CRUZ, MARY NYKA NAGA
19761 DELA CRUZ, MARYGRACE DE GUZMAN
19762 DELA CRUZ, MAYBEL BATONGBAKAL
19763 DELA CRUZ, MAYBELYN DELA ROSA
19764 DELA CRUZ, MELGRACE LAVARIAS
19765 DELA CRUZ, MENCHIE CAYABYAB
19766 DELA CRUZ, MERLINA MAGNO
19767 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL GAYLA
19768 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO BORAC
19769 DELA CRUZ, MICHAELA JOY GUANSING
19770 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE REGALADO
19771 DELA CRUZ, MIRRIAM VICENTE
19772 DELA CRUZ, MROL PRINCIPE
19773 DELA CRUZ, MYRA CISTER
19774 DELA CRUZ, NERIELYN MENDOZA
19775 DELA CRUZ, NICO JAY PIMENTEL
19776 DELA CRUZ, NIKKIE LACOSTALES
19777 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI RUTH DESEPEDA
19778 DELA CRUZ, NORIELYN BATUAMPO
19779 DELA CRUZ, PABLITO JR VALDEZ
19780 DELA CRUZ, PAOLO EJERA
19781 DELA CRUZ, PEARL ELLAINE ESTAÑO
19782 DELA CRUZ, POLEEN KYLE REMIGIO
19783 DELA CRUZ, PRECILYN DOROTEO
19784 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS JESSA ANDRES
19785 DELA CRUZ, PREZEL AHN ABALUNAN
19786 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS CLEOFE
19787 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS LANSANG
19788 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS MAE MARCOS
19789 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL MARIE NAZARENO
19790 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
19791 DELA CRUZ, RAFAEL SALANIO
19792 DELA CRUZ, RAINAH EARLENE ENRIQUEZ
19793 DELA CRUZ, RAINDEE MANANGHAYA
19794 DELA CRUZ, RAJIE ANN LAXAMANA
19795 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL FERRY
19796 DELA CRUZ, REBECCA MOSTAJO
19797 DELA CRUZ, RENEZA ANN OLILA
19798 DELA CRUZ, RESHA JANE CARDENAS
19799 DELA CRUZ, REYMOND GOMEZ
19800 DELA CRUZ, REYNA REGALARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 398 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 DELA CRUZ, REYNALD GALLARDO
19802 DELA CRUZ, REZZY ANNE ROXAS
19803 DELA CRUZ, RHEA CARPIO
19804 DELA CRUZ, RHODA MAE VILORIA
19805 DELA CRUZ, RHONALYN SERAPION
19806 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE CANTOR
19807 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE MEDINA
19808 DELA CRUZ, ROBEL LEGASPI
19809 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT TANGERES
19810 DELA CRUZ, ROCHELLE VELARDO
19811 DELA CRUZ, RODEL JOY RONCADO
19812 DELA CRUZ, RODRIGO JR MANANSALA
19813 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO CAROLINO
19814 DELA CRUZ, ROLDAN ICO
19815 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO LLOBRERA
19816 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO JR POSPOS
19817 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO JR SAMBOLA
19818 DELA CRUZ, RONA ALMIROL
19819 DELA CRUZ, RONALD SEDANZA
19820 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN NAVELGAS
19821 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN SALAMAT
19822 DELA CRUZ, ROSEL SISON
19823 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE GUINTO
19824 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE CARCIDO
19825 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA LYN BANDONG
19826 DELA CRUZ, RUEL TORRES
19827 DELA CRUZ, RUFINO JR MANGMANG
19828 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA MAE SAHONA
19829 DELA CRUZ, SHANINE ROSS FAUNILLO
19830 DELA CRUZ, SHARMAINE JAVIER
19831 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL ANN VERSOZA
19832 DELA CRUZ, SYHREL CORDOVA
19833 DELA CRUZ, TATIANA FRONDA
19834 DELA CRUZ, THALIA MERCULIO
19835 DELA CRUZ, THEA ROSE TARRAY
19836 DELA CRUZ, TONI MARIZ DELOS REYES
19837 DELA CRUZ, VINCENT GUERRERO
19838 DELA CRUZ, VIVIAN ALCANTARA
19839 DELA CRUZ, WILMA TAPAOAN
19840 DELA CRUZ, WYRLO BINAMIRA
19841 DELA CUADRA, SHIRWIN DELA CRUZ
19842 DELA CUESTA, LIZ SYRA BAULA
19843 DELA CUESTA, MARIETA SARABIA
19844 DELA CUESTA, MIKA FAJARDO
19845 DELA ESTE, CLAUDINE GRACE BELEN
19846 DELA FUENTE, FRANCESS JOHANNA FELIPE
19847 DELA FUENTE, JENNIFER GERALDERO
19848 DELA FUENTE, JOHN SELM TABIEN
19849 DELA FUENTE, ROMULO JR WAHING
19850 DELA FUENTE, RYNEL AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 399 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 DELA LIÑA, JUNA MAE LARGADO
19852 DELA LUNA, JENNILA SOLOMON
19853 DELA LUNA, LIMUEL ARBOLEDA
19854 DELA MINES, REMEDEL DOLOR
19855 DELA OSTIA, CHARMANE BICODO
19856 DELA OSTIA, HEAVEN LEIGH NAVARRA
19857 DELA PASION, IAN ROQUE
19858 DELA PASION, RHAIZALYN REMOTO
19859 DELA PAZ, ERNEST JONATHAN NALICA
19860 DELA PAZ, MARLON PACLARIN
19861 DELA PAZ, RETCHEL FAJARDO
19862 DELA PENA, PRINCESS ANN DAYAO
19863 DELA PEÑA, ANGELIKA SANTOS
19864 DELA PEÑA, ANNIE MAE CABANIT
19865 DELA PEÑA, ARJUN ABRATIQUE
19866 DELA PEÑA, ARPEL NOBLES
19867 DELA PEÑA, AUBREY ROSE MAYUGA
19868 DELA PEÑA, BRIAN JOSHUA APDUHAN
19869 DELA PEÑA, CASHMERE COLMO
19870 DELA PEÑA, CLEO DEANNE DAMAS
19871 DELA PEÑA, CLERK CAYETANO
19872 DELA PEÑA, DARENE HAYAHAY
19873 DELA PEÑA, DAWN DINDE PILAPIL
19874 DELA PEÑA, DELMARK REYES
19875 DELA PEÑA, DIOMALOU CORPIN
19876 DELA PEÑA, EDITH CAMILLE ESTRERA
19877 DELA PEÑA, ERICKSON DAQUIOAG
19878 DELA PEÑA, EUFEMIA GAMMAD
19879 DELA PEÑA, GLYZA REA CASI
19880 DELA PEÑA, HIMEJI-KEN VIERNEZA
19881 DELA PEÑA, HONEY BEE CABUGUAS
19882 DELA PEÑA, JADE JOSE
19883 DELA PEÑA, JERAMIE JUANITE
19884 DELA PEÑA, JHONA MAE MONTEBON
19885 DELA PEÑA, JOANNE PAGBA
19886 DELA PEÑA, JODIELYN TAMAYO
19887 DELA PEÑA, JOSEVER MANONGAS
19888 DELA PEÑA, JUNARD MANGOBA
19889 DELA PEÑA, JUNIEFIELD CHRISTIAN GELA
19890 DELA PEÑA, KAREN CAPAL
19891 DELA PEÑA, KLENLY FAELDO
19892 DELA PEÑA, MAGDALENE BARBERO
19893 DELA PEÑA, MALONA CAHANAP
19894 DELA PEÑA, MARFE TARUC
19895 DELA PEÑA, MARIA SABINIANA BERUAN
19896 DELA PEÑA, MARICRIS REGASPI
19897 DELA PEÑA, MARY ANN PATAYON
19898 DELA PEÑA, MARY JO BUENAFE
19899 DELA PEÑA, MARY MAY FRIAS
19900 DELA PEÑA, MARYCAR BAGA-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 400 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL DE ASIS
19902 DELA PEÑA, NENE LOBERIANO
19903 DELA PEÑA, NIÑA MAE ASIS
19904 DELA PEÑA, NOEL JAKE ZAMORA
19905 DELA PEÑA, REMY MAE JOY LOBETE
19906 DELA PEÑA, RODAMAY DAVID
19907 DELA PEÑA, SHANDY MAE YAP
19908 DELA PEÑA, VERDICT JUNTEREAL
19909 DELA PEÑA, WILFREDO JR GABALES
19910 DELA PIEZA, MIRALUNA PEPITO
19911 DELA PROVIDENCIA, MARJORIE GREGORIO
19912 DELA RAMA, BRENDA BLACK
19913 DELA RAMA, MA ELIZA RAMOS
19914 DELA REA, CARMINA LAGMAN
19915 DELA REA, MAYRINE BAYAS
19916 DELA ROSA, ANGELICA DOMINI MILLAMA
19917 DELA ROSA, CHARIEBELE DATUIN
19918 DELA ROSA, JEOMARI ALAGAO
19919 DELA ROSA, JONAR GALIVO
19920 DELA ROSA, KAREN FAYE JANDOQUILE
19921 DELA ROSA, KHATLEEN LAGUARDIA
19922 DELA ROSA, KIMBERLY TIAGAN
19923 DELA ROSA, MABEL DELA CRUZ
19924 DELA ROSA, MARIA CORAZON CARINA
19925 DELA ROSA, MARIEL EMMELLOTH TALENJALE
19926 DELA ROSA, MARILYN VIGILIA
19927 DELA ROSA, MARK JAMES LEAL
19928 DELA ROSA, NESSA BELLE REMBULAT
19929 DELA ROSA, PATRICIA CESTINA
19930 DELA ROSA, RUSEMAE BUCAR
19931 DELA ROSA, SHAIRALYN ABOY
19932 DELA ROSA, SHERYL ESPANO
19933 DELA ROSA, SUZETTE RAÑOLA
19934 DELA SANTA, SAMANTHA AGULTO
19935 DELA SERNA, AILEEN NICOR
19936 DELA SERNA, BLAIREYAN GERONIMO
19937 DELA TONGA, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
19938 DELA TORRE, AIRA GLENN CALARA
19939 DELA TORRE, AL AGASSIZ DIESTA
19940 DELA TORRE, ALFREDO JR FADRIGO
19941 DELA TORRE, COLEEN JALON
19942 DELA TORRE, ELAISA LAXAMANA
19943 DELA TORRE, EMELYN NEROSA
19944 DELA TORRE, EUNICE TAN
19945 DELA TORRE, GELENE SHYRA FUENTES
19946 DELA TORRE, HANYLO DOTILLOS
19947 DELA TORRE, JESSA KAYE DUBLAS
19948 DELA TORRE, JOAN DAGUINOD
19949 DELA TORRE, JONALYN MALANA
19950 DELA TORRE, KRISTAL DIANNE MANAEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 401 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 DELA TORRE, LARA ALEXIS CAMACHO
19952 DELA TORRE, MA CRISTINA VALENCIA
19953 DELA TORRE, MARJORIE GRACELA
19954 DELA TORRE, MARLIT HUGO
19955 DELA TORRE, MELD JEAN CABAYAO
19956 DELA TORRE, MIKE FLORENCE MORENA
19957 DELA TORRE, NAMRAH LIWAS
19958 DELA TORRE, NOVI ROSE SOL
19959 DELA TORRE, OLIVE JOYCE AGUSTIN
19960 DELA TORRE, PERNILO LANGUTAN
19961 DELA TORRE, PRINCE ARRON MARCIALES
19962 DELA TORRE, RECHELLE JOY UNTAL
19963 DELA TORRE, RESYL BACANI
19964 DELA TORRE, RICHEE CAWAGDAN
19965 DELA TORRE, RIZA LUMOGDANG
19966 DELA TORRE, RIZZA JONA ALCID
19967 DELA TORRE, ROLAND ROGER LUMAGSAO
19968 DELA TORRE, VANEZA TIPONTIPON
19969 DELA VEGA, ALMER FORMARAN
19970 DELA VEGA, CLAUBELLE FERNANDEZ
19971 DELA VEGA, ERIKA VIVAS
19972 DELA VEGA, JOHN RUSIANA
19973 DELA VEGA, JONADEL DELGADO
19974 DELA VEGA, KAREN EVANGELISTA
19975 DELA VEGA, NOELLE SYVERIA SABUELBA
19976 DELA VEGA, ROSALINDA GESOLGON
19977 DELA VICTORIA, JAQUELYN DALUZ
19978 DELA ZERNA, JUDYBELL CADIMAS
19979 DELAFUENTE, LESLIE TARAJA
19980 DELAFUENTE, RITCHEL AMPARADO
19981 DELAMAN, ANNALEAN ESPINOSA
19982 DELAN, ROCHELLE DELOS SANTOS
19983 DELANTAR, DINO LEDEN CENIZA
19984 DELANTAR, JECHEL IBATAN
19985 DELANTE, GERYL ROBLE
19986 DELANTE, RODRIGO MOSQUITE
19987 DELANTES, JAKE LOBO
19988 DELANTO, JAMES ALDRON DELA CRUZ
19989 DELAO, ANGELA BULAQUIÑA
19990 DELAPENA, ALOHA JUANITE
19991 DELAPEÑA, ROMNICK BERNALDEZ
19992 DELAPUS, KEITH BRYAN
19993 DELAS ALAS, REZEIL LANDICHO
19994 DELATANID, APRIL JOY PEDROSO
19995 DELAURO, JUDY ANN
19996 DELAVIN, AILENE LAGAN
19997 DELAVIN, FLOR ANGELIE CASIO
19998 DELAY, SHELLA MAY CURAMIN
19999 DELCANO, JOYCE JAMITO
20000 DELDOC, RINA DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 402 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 DELDOC, SUNSHINE GUIÑAREZ
20002 DELECTOR, DEGIE BRILLAS
20003 DELECTOR, MAY FLOR MILLAR
20004 DELEGENCIA, SHENA ORBIGO
20005 DELEGIRO, LUDIMER CUBITA
20006 DELEJERO, ISABEL ALFARO
20007 DELELIS, MARIO CARBONEL
20008 DELEN, CHERRY MAY COMIA
20009 DELEN, JOHN LUKE CARILLO
20010 DELEN, KEREN GRACE FIEDACAN
20011 DELEN, REY MART GALVERO
20012 DELES, DAMSEL ROSE HERBOLARIO
20013 DELES, MARY GRACE BALANSAG
20014 DELEZ, EINSTEIN JOHN PASCUA
20015 DELEÑA, VANISSA ARADO
20016 DELFIN, ALEXANDER JOHN JR TAGALOG
20017 DELFIN, ALYSA-WES LOBATON
20018 DELFIN, CHARITY SOBREMISANA
20019 DELFIN, DANNICA LILA DIMAYUGA
20020 DELFIN, DAPHNE LYN DE MESA
20021 DELFIN, HALARA MESCHASCE CHAO MORENO
20022 DELFIN, HONEYLYNN GAVILAN
20023 DELFIN, JANICE QUERIDO
20024 DELFIN, JANINA FELMA TOLENTINO
20025 DELFIN, JENEVIVE AMACIO
20026 DELFIN, JOHN LLOYD ESPARAGOZA
20027 DELFIN, JOYCE SOMBILON
20028 DELFIN, JULIUS RAGUNTON
20029 DELFIN, JUNENALYN GRACE CERVEZA
20030 DELFIN, KIZZA ANN DEGOMA
20031 DELFIN, KYMBERLY LOVE MACONAT
20032 DELFIN, LAILA SALVADOR
20033 DELFIN, MC JIMOL GALLA
20034 DELFIN, RAIZAH MAE LICUDAN
20035 DELFIN, SARAH FAITH DUMAPIT
20036 DELFIN, SHIELLA MAE CASUGBO
20037 DELFIN, TEEJAY ENOJO
20038 DELFINA, ANNA DOMINIQUE SAN JUAN
20039 DELFINADO, CECIL JOSE ANGELES
20040 DELFINADO, HANNAH JANE ALBOFERA
20041 DELFINO, CATHERINE PRADO
20042 DELFINO, LIZEL TABOCO
20043 DELFINO, RUNETTE FERMO
20044 DELGACO, JONALYN ALCUETAS
20045 DELGADO, ANDY
20046 DELGADO, ANGELICA AMPARO
20047 DELGADO, ANGELO QUIMPO
20048 DELGADO, DANICA MAE SIPE
20049 DELGADO, EDUARDO JR CASONG
20050 DELGADO, ELAIZA LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 403 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 DELGADO, ELON TANDOG
20052 DELGADO, GOFER PIALA
20053 DELGADO, HANNAH INA MANALO
20054 DELGADO, JAH ROA SARMIENTO
20055 DELGADO, JAILYNE NAQUITA
20056 DELGADO, JASPHER JOHN OCAMPO
20057 DELGADO, JESY JHON
20058 DELGADO, JEZEL ROSE ABALO
20059 DELGADO, JULLIENE AGUSTIN
20060 DELGADO, MARIA CESARIE GABILA
20061 DELGADO, MARY ELVI DIANE PINGOY
20062 DELGADO, MELANIE MAMINTA
20063 DELGADO, REMILYN OLOROSO
20064 DELGADO, SARAH FAITH ASUAN
20065 DELGADO, SHAIRA CAÑA
20066 DELGADO, SHYR TUMACA
20067 DELGRA, LORELY FULO
20068 DELIARTE, CAMIELLE GIANGAN
20069 DELICA, ALLEN GLEN AGUILAR
20070 DELICA, ANNA MARIE VILLARAZA
20071 DELICA, CAREN DE MESA
20072 DELICA, CHARISE JANE CHAVEZ
20073 DELICA, JASTINE AGABAN
20074 DELICANA, ROSELYN BANDAY
20075 DELICANO, JENNYLYN SORIANO
20076 DELICANO, JUVELYN SORIANO
20077 DELICANO, PRECIOUS JOY WONG
20078 DELICANO, RAYMOND AYLE PRIETOS
20079 DELICANOG, CARMELA SANCHEZ
20080 DELICANOG, NELIA YBALIG
20081 DELIDELI, JAY ANDALICIO
20082 DELIGENCIA, RAMEL SELLADORA
20083 DELIGERO, LEAH BERONDO
20084 DELIGUIN, CHESKA WENDY DUMAQUITA
20085 DELIM, ARTURO JR COROCOTO
20086 DELIM, KIMBERLY DUEY
20087 DELIMA, CHERRY VON ESPARTERO
20088 DELIMA, FHERZANNIE MAE
20089 DELIMA, JAMAICA RANNAH OMOLON
20090 DELIMA, JEPHONY SANTILLAN
20091 DELIMA, JONAH MAY PALOMAR
20092 DELIMA, KRYSTAL YVONNE MONTANEJOS
20093 DELIMA, MONIQUE JESSE TABANAO
20094 DELIMA, NINIAN DABLO
20095 DELIMA, NOREEN PACURSA
20096 DELIMA, OSHAME
20097 DELIMA, SARAH JOY DAPROSA
20098 DELIMA, STEPHANY BUIT
20099 DELIMAN, APRIL GRACE VALDEHUEZA
20100 DELIMAN, JUNDEL LAGAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 404 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 DELIMAN, NEKKIE JANE PAJOYO
20102 DELIN, AILEEN GONITO
20103 DELINO, JANRY DAVE CULANAG
20104 DELIRIO, KHRISTIAN JEABIE MANUEL
20105 DELIS, LHAICA BELEGANIO
20106 DELIZO, CHRISTIAN BAWAYAN
20107 DELIZO, FRANZ MARCUS ALFABETE
20108 DELIZO, JUVY RAMOS
20109 DELIÑA, SHEENA MAE APIPI
20110 DELLA, BELLY JOE CULI
20111 DELLAVA, HELLO REY ARMADA
20112 DELLAVA, MARY VIC DALIVA
20113 DELLERA, HERSON JR SILVERIO
20114 DELLERA, MARY AMONGO
20115 DELLEVA, MA LOURDES GUTIERREZ
20116 DELLIMA, ANNALIZA MONROY
20117 DELLOMES, RELLEN GRACE COMA
20118 DELLOMES, SKINNY DARULLO
20119 DELLONA, SUREN UGANIZA
20120 DELLOSA, ARIEL JIM MOTILLA
20121 DELLOSA, KAREN ESTABAYA
20122 DELLOSA, RUEL DORMETORIO
20123 DELMENDO, JUSTIN
20124 DELMO, ABEGAYLE JEM LABSOG
20125 DELMO, ELIJAH PAUL BACHARO
20126 DELMO, EVA MIJARES
20127 DELMO, JESSA CARILLO
20128 DELMO, JIREHLEE CABALLERO
20129 DELMO, MARIANNE MELANIE TEVES
20130 DELMO, ROJIMAR ARCAYOS
20131 DELMO, SHEMREN GEONANGA
20132 DELMONTE, CARL AUNE SAREÑO
20133 DELMONTE, JANE FRANCESS TOLOP
20134 DELMUNDO, SABRINA
20135 DELOGAR, MARY JOY JAVIER
20136 DELOPERE, BRIAN SABALBERINO
20137 DELOPERE, CYRIL HEJARA
20138 DELOPERE, IAN SABALBERINO
20139 DELORIA, MELLYROSE DIAZ
20140 DELOS AMA, BEGIE UMPATANG
20141 DELOS ANGELES, BEVERLY LARA
20142 DELOS ANGELES, CZARINA JAVIER
20143 DELOS ANGELES, DANNIE MAE VASQUEZ
20144 DELOS ANGELES, GLYZEL JOY SATURAY
20145 DELOS ANGELES, IVY RACUYA
20146 DELOS ARCOS, MAE BORJA
20147 DELOS REYES, ALEXANDER JOHN CORPUZ
20148 DELOS REYES, ANN DANO
20149 DELOS REYES, AREN ADO
20150 DELOS REYES, DAYRILL BON BALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 405 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 DELOS REYES, DIANA KAYCEE BALAO
20152 DELOS REYES, DIANE NICOLE SAGUID
20153 DELOS REYES, DONALLY ANDRADE
20154 DELOS REYES, EDWIN III GUEVARRA
20155 DELOS REYES, ERMIE SALES
20156 DELOS REYES, IRISH MALUNES
20157 DELOS REYES, JANICA ABARRA
20158 DELOS REYES, JEANE DIÑO
20159 DELOS REYES, JERISSA MAY BANUELOS
20160 DELOS REYES, JESSIEBEL RAMOS
20161 DELOS REYES, JHONNA MAE BAS
20162 DELOS REYES, JOHN CHRISTIAN CANLAS
20163 DELOS REYES, JOLINA LUNA
20164 DELOS REYES, JONALYN BERNARDO
20165 DELOS REYES, JOSHUA DONEZA
20166 DELOS REYES, KEIZMERG
20167 DELOS REYES, KIARRA MAE MASINLUNGAN
20168 DELOS REYES, KRIZALENE
20169 DELOS REYES, LEONARD BALAGOSA
20170 DELOS REYES, LYKA MAE OCUMAS
20171 DELOS REYES, MA CHRISTALIN SESTONA
20172 DELOS REYES, MA MESSIAH DIBDIB
20173 DELOS REYES, MARBE JAY PRESNO
20174 DELOS REYES, MARK LEO LITUAÑAS
20175 DELOS REYES, METZE PEREZ
20176 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE TOMPONG
20177 DELOS REYES, NHERVHIN MOQUIA
20178 DELOS REYES, PRECIOUS GRICO
20179 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS PAGATPAT
20180 DELOS REYES, RACHELLE RAMIREZ
20181 DELOS REYES, RALPHY ARDANIEL
20182 DELOS REYES, RHEENA
20183 DELOS REYES, RIZZA LYNN AGUILAR
20184 DELOS REYES, ROMELL BANAIS
20185 DELOS REYES, ROSELYN SAHAGUN
20186 DELOS REYES, ROSIE RABINO
20187 DELOS REYES, SHEILA MAE AQUINO
20188 DELOS REYES, SHEIRYMANE JOROLAN
20189 DELOS REYES, SYDEL CAMILLE LAZARO
20190 DELOS REYES, TONI LYN ROLLON
20191 DELOS SANTOS, ARVIN KYLE SAN FELIPE
20192 DELOS SANTOS, BEATRIZ GAPIT
20193 DELOS SANTOS, CARMELA MENDOZA
20194 DELOS SANTOS, CHARLYN PASCUA
20195 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN LAURENTE
20196 DELOS SANTOS, CRISHA JOY PAQUIBO
20197 DELOS SANTOS, DEEH DACANAY
20198 DELOS SANTOS, DIVINA ALEMANIA
20199 DELOS SANTOS, DONN OLIVER PADERNILLA
20200 DELOS SANTOS, EARL MACARONCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 406 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 DELOS SANTOS, EDUARDO JR MUROS
20202 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA JANE TORDIL
20203 DELOS SANTOS, ETZEL BANDOJO
20204 DELOS SANTOS, EVER GRACE CORONEL
20205 DELOS SANTOS, FATIMAE ALAYON
20206 DELOS SANTOS, FERLIZA LAPIZ
20207 DELOS SANTOS, GRACE CAPILI
20208 DELOS SANTOS, HELEN GRACE CAMBA
20209 DELOS SANTOS, HERO ALBA
20210 DELOS SANTOS, HEROCK KEITH CARILLO
20211 DELOS SANTOS, IRINE SERNICULA
20212 DELOS SANTOS, JANE MARTIREZ
20213 DELOS SANTOS, JANINE PASAYLO
20214 DELOS SANTOS, JAYVEE DEL PILAR
20215 DELOS SANTOS, JENNELYN SINON
20216 DELOS SANTOS, JERRY NAPOLES
20217 DELOS SANTOS, JESSA ESTRIBOR
20218 DELOS SANTOS, JEZZEL ANNE PARAISO
20219 DELOS SANTOS, JOHNZENT MANOSCA
20220 DELOS SANTOS, JONA JEAN MAMABA
20221 DELOS SANTOS, JOSSA CUYAG
20222 DELOS SANTOS, JUVY ANN DE GUZMAN
20223 DELOS SANTOS, KATHLYN DELA CRUZ
20224 DELOS SANTOS, KATHLYN JOY CAMBE
20225 DELOS SANTOS, KEN ZENNETH RIVERA
20226 DELOS SANTOS, KIM COLEEN HUNAT
20227 DELOS SANTOS, LEIZEL ORDANZA
20228 DELOS SANTOS, LEO MART BAYO
20229 DELOS SANTOS, LESLIE STA ROSA
20230 DELOS SANTOS, MA LOURDES ASUNCION
20231 DELOS SANTOS, MA MIGUELA DAYAGANON
20232 DELOS SANTOS, MAJEN ANGELIE BAYLON
20233 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH VALENCIA
20234 DELOS SANTOS, MARY ANN CABUNGCAG
20235 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JOY MANUEL
20236 DELOS SANTOS, MONALYN ANTONIO
20237 DELOS SANTOS, NANCY NAAG
20238 DELOS SANTOS, NECY ABANIEL
20239 DELOS SANTOS, PRECIOUS LANDICHO
20240 DELOS SANTOS, RACHELLE RECAMATA
20241 DELOS SANTOS, RALPH HERMOSO
20242 DELOS SANTOS, RELIANNE JANE REYES
20243 DELOS SANTOS, REYNATO JR TILAN
20244 DELOS SANTOS, RICA MAE GAROBO
20245 DELOS SANTOS, RICA MAY BASCO
20246 DELOS SANTOS, STEPHANIE JOY QUIAMJOT
20247 DELOS SANTOS, TESALONICA SANTOS
20248 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA ANGELICA MAMABA
20249 DELOS SANTOS, WENA FE DAGUNO
20250 DELOS SANTOS, ZENY GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 407 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 DELOSO, CHININE MICRANDAYO
20252 DELOSO, CRISTINE JOY
20253 DELOSO, IRISH RIZA LLEMITE
20254 DELOSO, JHUN MARC NACAYA
20255 DELOSO, MARIA DONA MAE LETEGIO
20256 DELOSTRICO, JOHN KAYE RETITA
20257 DELOVIAR, LOVELY MANGUARDIA
20258 DELOVINO, MERCIE GERMIO
20259 DELULA, ENRIQUE II TAPAOAN
20260 DELVALLE, JIRAH
20261 DELVO, FIEL SUZON
20262 DEMAALA, ADAH BELLE TASOY
20263 DEMABILDO, JOEBEN BERMEJO
20264 DEMAFELIS, DIANNE LAZARTE
20265 DEMAFILES, JOHNREY TAMADO
20266 DEMAIN, JUNDEE FLORES
20267 DEMAIN, KIER LAMBERT BUSANTE
20268 DEMAIN, MYLENE BRISO
20269 DEMAISIP, ANN TIDALGO
20270 DEMALATA, RIECON-LYSAM CASIDSID
20271 DEMAPANAG, DIOLYME REFE
20272 DEMAPELIS, RAFAEL ALANO
20273 DEMAPULA, MA CHARIZ TUMULAK
20274 DEMARO, CHRIS DAVID SALARDA
20275 DEMASILAN, JANETH
20276 DEMATE, JOMARIE MACOPA
20277 DEMATE, MADEL NARCE
20278 DEMATERA, KAYE MERINO
20279 DEMAYO, CECILE OPORTO
20280 DEMAYO, PRECYLYN VILLANUEVA
20281 DEMECILLO, SHANICE PARTOSA
20282 DEMEGILLO, ALLEN JR BAUDTO
20283 DEMELLITES, CYRA NEKKA
20284 DEMELLITES, HANNAH KHRYSS AREVALO
20285 DEMENTOY, HAZEL JOY POLICARPIO
20286 DEMERIN, CAROL JANINE GAID
20287 DEMETILLO, MARY JANE ESPINOSA
20288 DEMETRIO, REBECCA BERNABE
20289 DEMILLO, HERSHEY ANNE ICARO
20290 DEMIN, DIANE DIASANTA
20291 DEMINGOY, CARENE JOY BANDOQUILLO
20292 DEMONTEVERDE, MARY GRACE AMOTO
20293 DEMONTEVERDE, WINELYN BALIGAYA
20294 DEMORAL, JAY-AR CABATAÑA
20295 DEMOTICA, RAMY DIOCOS
20296 DEMOTO, FLORA MAY FRANCISCO
20297 DEMPAZ, ELSA MAMENG
20298 DENAGA, JOYCE MARIE BADOLES
20299 DENAJEBA, NOEL INFANTE
20300 DENAQUE, QUEEN RUTH BOCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 408 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 DENCIO, DIANE MARR NICOLAS
20302 DENGCOL, JOCEBEL SACAYAN
20303 DENICO, SHANNON BASSIT
20304 DENIEGA, JULIUS EARL GUIRUELA
20305 DENIEGA, KENNETH SARIT
20306 DENIEGA, MARICAR BASAY
20307 DENIEGA, MICHAEL ESPIEL
20308 DENIEGA, NATASHIA VANISSA ESPILL
20309 DENILA, CHRISTIAN JOHN REDILLAS
20310 DENILA, JEFFREY CELESTIAL
20311 DENILA, SHIELA MAE DIAZ
20312 DENIS, ACHELLE BIWAG
20313 DENIÑA, FRANCIS DANIEL SAN JOSE
20314 DENIÑA, JOLINA MARICAR PARRA
20315 DENLAUSO, JAIRA FACTURAN
20316 DENOLA, GLYDEL OTAR
20317 DENOLAN, JEISSABEL SY
20318 DENOSTA, ALMA ASQUILON
20319 DENOSTA, CHAREN JEAN BORLEO
20320 DENOSTA, CHEREMIE DELAY
20321 DENOY, EMELY MALAMDAG
20322 DENOY, GABRIEL PARTOSA
20323 DENOYO, WILSON SALARDE
20324 DENSING, CHERRY ANN COLLAMAT
20325 DENSING, EDD BENEDICT BECERA
20326 DENSING, KRISTINE ROJEAL PONCE
20327 DENSING, ROSELYN JUMARITO
20328 DENSO, MUTYA GASES
20329 DENUEVO, CRISTINE ROSE FACULA
20330 DENULAN, JHUN JHEE AVENIDO
20331 DEO, ELIZABETH ALMOITE
20332 DEO, GELA JEAN SEVILLEJO
20333 DEOCADES, CLAIRE CLARITO
20334 DEOCADES, ELAINE FAYE DETOYATO
20335 DEOCADES, JOY ANN DELA CRUZ
20336 DEOCADES, MILBERT TALLO
20337 DEOCADEZ, MAE FERNANDO
20338 DEOCALES, GABRIEL CERA
20339 DEOCAMPO, GRACIOUS MYJIE FRANCO
20340 DEOCAMPO, JAN DAVE ENATE
20341 DEOCAMPO, JORIANE LORENZ PERIANES
20342 DEOCARES, EUNICE GEM MANAOIS
20343 DEOCAREZ, CRISTY ANN GUZMAN
20344 DEOCAREZA, SHANE RUBY DOMER
20345 DEOCOS, MARK JOHNSON OLIVA
20346 DEOMAMPO, ANNE KRISTALINE MAGSINO
20347 DEOMAMPO, CORNELIA GAMBOA
20348 DEOMAMPO, CRISSA HOLGADO
20349 DEOMAMPO, DAISY LYN CARATIHAN
20350 DEOPANTE, JOHN ISRAEL MAGTIBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 409 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 DEORICO, ELUCKYBHER ORCULLO
20352 DEPACAQUIBO, FERLYN MAE SOLON
20353 DEPACTO, CYZTELLE PEARL CASTAÑERA
20354 DEPALOBOS, CHEROKEE DAWN PROTACIO
20355 DEPAMAYLO, FRANK KENNETH FLORES
20356 DEPAMAYLO, KATHEREEN
20357 DEPANES, JOSELITO RAMOS
20358 DEPANES, MICHELLE ESCULTURA
20359 DEPANIS, MARYL GIME
20360 DEPAUR, MARA LYKA TOLEDO
20361 DEPDEPEN, FRITZIE DELWASEN
20362 DEPEÑA, GRACE DESACOLA
20363 DEPITA, MARY MAY BENE
20364 DEPOL, MARJUN SERRA
20365 DEPONG, ESRIN HULONG
20366 DEPUNO, JUNADEL CALCAÑA
20367 DEQUILLA, BON JOVI FERNANDEZ
20368 DEQUITO, ABEGAIL CANLAPAN
20369 DEQUITO, ANNAGEL DIÑISE
20370 DEQUITO, GIRLEY JANE ALTEZ
20371 DEQUITO, MARY DIMPLE CID
20372 DEQUITO, MARY GRACE ALBERIO
20373 DEQUIÑA, BERNA BUSCAY
20374 DEQUIÑA, GIBSON BOOZ ENCARNACION
20375 DEQUIÑA, JEMUEL BECODO
20376 DEQUIÑA, JOEVANIE ELUMBRE
20377 DEQUIÑA, MA CATHERINE GASENDO
20378 DEQUIÑA, NELSIE CONTADAN
20379 DEQUIÑA, REN DENVER RENATO II LORIAN
20380 DEQUIÑA, REY ANTHONY RICO
20381 DEQUIÑA, WHILSON JUDE MAÑO
20382 DERAIN, ARLEEN DE JOYA
20383 DERAIN, ETHEL DENUYO
20384 DERAMA, NIÑA CAREN MEGANO
20385 DERAMOS, CLEA JOY ELEVENCIONE
20386 DERAMOS, GERKNEIL MORAL
20387 DERAN, JERRY JAMES CORTES
20388 DERAY, NINO SANTOS
20389 DERAYA, RAYMOND DINO MORANTE
20390 DERDER, JULIE MENCHAVEZ
20391 DERDER, JUMEL CARABALLE
20392 DERECHO, ANGELYN ADARLO
20393 DERECHO, BRYAN ABELLA
20394 DERECHO, HAZIEL GRACE MAYONGUE
20395 DERECHO, JEZEEL BADILLA
20396 DERELON, ALYANAH
20397 DEREZ, CHARINA GONZALES
20398 DEREZ, DIANNE COLLANTES
20399 DERIADA, ARIANE JOY SERIE
20400 DERIADA, KAREN FAITH SAURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 410 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 DERIC, LLOYD BRYAN SAN ANDRES
20402 DERICO, SITTIE JOHAYNEE BANGCOLA
20403 DERIGAY, MERGIE MEJORADA
20404 DERIJE, KATHLEEN MAE SEVILLA
20405 DERIS, KRISTINE JOYCE BLANQUERA
20406 DERIS, MARINEL SOREBILLO
20407 DERIT, MARIEJANE PANSOY
20408 DERLA, ALFONSO II TABAR
20409 DERLA, ANALYN DUGAYO
20410 DEROMOL, LEMUEL GONZALES
20411 DEROY, KRISHA MAE GARCIA
20412 DERPO, JOCELYN ACLAN
20413 DERUPE, HARLYNE ANTIPOLO
20414 DESABILLA, ANNE FRANCES TAN
20415 DESABILLE, AMELITA ROSALEJOS
20416 DESABILLE, NOEL MORADAS
20417 DESACADO, JONABELLE ALAYON
20418 DESACULA, GLYDEL DECHAVEZ
20419 DESACULA, KRIZA DIGO
20420 DESADES, SHERA MARIE LUMAPAS
20421 DESALES, DEAH CATAMIN
20422 DESALES, MARY JEAN APOLDO
20423 DESALES, MAUREEN SALAZAR
20424 DESALET, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
20425 DESALIZA, CARMELA MAGTANGOB
20426 DESALOGO, JERALYN CABONCE
20427 DESAMERO, MARIEL JOCSON
20428 DESAMPARADO, CRISLEN BAWIIN
20429 DESAMPARADO, LOREMIE CUEVA
20430 DESAMPARADO, MARIA JANET ANIMAS
20431 DESAVILLE, SHEILA MAE BAÑADOS
20432 DESCALLAR, JACKSON TIMOSA
20433 DESCALLAR, MARY JUNE ATES
20434 DESCALZO, JASTINE GERALD TABAYOYONG
20435 DESCARGAR, RIALYN GARCIA
20436 DESCARTEN, JELL ROBLEDO
20437 DESCARTIN, ALMA JOY TORCENDE
20438 DESEMBRADA, MARIA ANA LIZA SARTE
20439 DESENGAÑO, AILYN DESUNIA
20440 DESEO, DENNIS JR TAGLE
20441 DESEO, JAN DREB CRUZA
20442 DESIDERIO, ROSALINA BALUYOT
20443 DESIERTO, MA ELAINE JIMENEZ
20444 DESOACIDO, ANGELICA VALENCIANO
20445 DESOLA, GENEVA DECANO
20446 DESOLOC, ARIES BARCIAL
20447 DESOYO, AIRENE GILBERO
20448 DESPE, VANESSA COLONA
20449 DESPI, GLADDY ANN EVANGELISTA
20450 DESPI, REGINE BAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 411 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 DESPOLON, MADEL LAUDIT
20452 DESPUES, CARMELA MAGSINO
20453 DESTACAMENTO, ARNIEL
20454 DESTACAMENTO, EDEN MARQUEZ
20455 DESTACAMENTO, MELTON JOHN MATIAS
20456 DESTOR, JANE CHRISTIAN AALA
20457 DESTREZA, MARIA CINDY JANE DIMAG
20458 DESTREZA, RANCY CABADIN
20459 DESTRIZA, JESSA
20460 DESTRIZA, MICAH BAYON-ON
20461 DESUASIDO, CHRISTINE GRACE ANTINERO
20462 DESUELO, ERLENE QUEEN ARAGON
20463 DESUNIA, SHARA MAE ESCOPETE
20464 DETABLAN, DON ADAM BARRO
20465 DETABLAN, JOYLYN BACULINAO
20466 DETABLAN, WHEDYLYN BALASA
20467 DETANGCO, JANICE TAMBA
20468 DETANGCO, JUNDEL DEGONES
20469 DETECIO, JESSELYN ARELLANO
20470 DETERA, CAMILLE ESPINOLA
20471 DETERA, EMILLANO JR DEUDA
20472 DETERA, JOSE MARI PENUELA
20473 DETOITO, LEA LITA
20474 DETOMAS, GEORIDEL SASAM
20475 DETRUZ, MUSHMEE ANDRADE
20476 DETUYA, CATHERINE REBUSA
20477 DEUNA, GRACE BUHION
20478 DEUNA, HANNAH FERRERAS
20479 DEUNA, SHAN VERLENE RAMIREZ
20480 DEVARAS, JESSIE CESAR
20481 DEVARAS, ODEZZA BASIBAS
20482 DEVEGA, LOREN JAY BUENO
20483 DEVELOS, AILA NICOLE CABRERA
20484 DEVELOS, FEB RHEA ALBARRACIN
20485 DEVERO, IVELYN ALBORES
20486 DEVERO, MELVIN LAUNICO
20487 DEVESFRUTO, KING PATAGANAO
20488 DEVEZA, ELESIEL LOMERIO
20489 DEVIBAR, SHELLAINE ALLANIC
20490 DEVIDA, DYRAH DONNA RODIL
20491 DEVILA, LYNETH PLAZA
20492 DEVILLENA, JEMIMA MARCELO
20493 DEVILLERES, DARREL TAPERE
20494 DEVILLES, CRISTINE JOY JOVELLANO
20495 DEVIÑA, HANAH MARIE ORILLOSA
20496 DEVOSORA, MARIEL PATIÑO
20497 DEWILAN, KRISHNA
20498 DEXIMO, SUSAN ROSE CARDONA
20499 DEYPALAN, JACQUELINE CHAVEZ
20500 DEZA, MAY JOANA JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 412 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 DEÑEGA, AIMIE ALIMENTO
20502 DEÑOSO, MARY ANTONETTE SANTIAGO
20503 DIA-O, MARIELLE VIZCARA
20504 DIABELOS, GEMALYN POLBOS
20505 DIABO, ROLIE MAE EMIA
20506 DIABORDO, ARLIE AGUANAN
20507 DIABORDO, BEVELYN ALDEPOLLA
20508 DIACOMA, KEMBERLY MAGSIPOC
20509 DIACOR, JESSE LOU CELOCIA
20510 DIACOR, WILMER GALENZOGA
20511 DIADO, JANILLE TUYAN
20512 DIADO, PENNY IDLAW
20513 DIAGBEL, KYNNEZA PASAGAD
20514 DIAHAN, JAMIEL PENSAHAN
20515 DIAL, JULIE JAY SABAD
20516 DIALCA, MARIE ANTONETTE JADOC
20517 DIALDE, MARY EDEN EDERA
20518 DIALEL, WELLA MAE AQUE
20519 DIALING, ERIKA JOY ELIORANTE
20520 DIALOLA, MARIA THERESA MERCADO
20521 DIALUNA, JANICA LYKA
20522 DIAMA, FRESIEL ANN EMBANG
20523 DIAMA, HANNAH JANE GUERRERO
20524 DIAMADA, ELAIZA PATIGAYON
20525 DIAMALA, FATIMA ZOHRA MANGONTRA
20526 DIAMALOL, NESTLE ASANUL
20527 DIAMANTE, BERNADETTE GAYE VINARAO
20528 DIAMANTE, CHANDA GREY VALLEJERA
20529 DIAMANTE, EDEN GRACE FAJELA
20530 DIAMANTE, HANIZA KIMANG
20531 DIAMANTE, LADY LIE PAUL
20532 DIAMLA, JOHAIR TARATINGAN
20533 DIAMOS, JOHN FRITZ CABANGON
20534 DIAMOS, JOHN PAUL CABANGON
20535 DIAMPON, MAREFE ANN DAMPIGANON
20536 DIAMSAY, MELCHOR AQUINO
20537 DIANA, ALEJANDRO LUNTAYAO
20538 DIANA, JEMLIE ENTEGRO
20539 DIANA, JENYPETE OMAYA
20540 DIANA, MAECHEL PAMAN
20541 DIANA, MICHAEL JOHN JOSE
20542 DIANA, PRINCESS YBAÑEZ
20543 DIANELA, JUVY GRIPALDA
20544 DIANGCO, WANILYN CHAVEZ
20545 DIANGO, KIMBERLY PACLAR
20546 DIANGO, REGINE AGOM
20547 DIANGSON, NICOLE NATASHA FUENTES
20548 DIANGZON, JEROSELYN MACAPUGAS
20549 DIANO, ARNOLD CONLAS
20550 DIANO, JO TENORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 413 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 DIANO, JUNIE TABANGAW
20552 DIANO, MAE MARIZA TIMBAS
20553 DIANO, MARJORIE QUINTERO
20554 DIANO, MICHELLE TIMBAL
20555 DIANO, RITZ BARGAMENTO
20556 DIANO, STEPHEN SERCADO
20557 DIANSAY, CECILE BILIRAN
20558 DIANSO, DANNY LAYOGAN
20559 DIAPERA, NIÑA CHARISSE
20560 DIAPOLET, ANGEL MAE DELA TORRE
20561 DIAROTA, SHIALLYN MAE DIOKNO
20562 DIASANA, JANICE GABUTERO
20563 DIASANA, RHEA MANZANO
20564 DIASANTA, HERSON DEVILLES
20565 DIASEN, MARK ANTHONY MAGULI
20566 DIASNES, SHARMAINE PORTULLANO
20567 DIATE, JECEL DENOLAN
20568 DIATE, JOAN SUSON
20569 DIAZ, ALDWIN HIRANG
20570 DIAZ, ALYSSA CAMILLE LANSANGAN
20571 DIAZ, ANA MAY BULAQUIÑA
20572 DIAZ, ANDREA ENGCO
20573 DIAZ, ANGELA DE VEYRA
20574 DIAZ, APRIL DON
20575 DIAZ, BEN JR NAVARRO
20576 DIAZ, BERNADETTE RUBIO
20577 DIAZ, CAMILLE MANTILLA
20578 DIAZ, CAMILLE MAE LABRADO
20579 DIAZ, CARLA MAY ALICAYCAY
20580 DIAZ, CHARRIZ ANNE SALCEDO
20581 DIAZ, CHEAVY MARCELINO
20582 DIAZ, CHEEZA AMOR ROMAQUIN
20583 DIAZ, CHERRY ANN PORQUES
20584 DIAZ, CHESSARIE FAYE DAPIAOEN
20585 DIAZ, CHONA RODULFO
20586 DIAZ, CHRISTOPHER VALLE
20587 DIAZ, DEXIE DIO
20588 DIAZ, EDNA DE GUZMAN
20589 DIAZ, EDWARD BAUYON
20590 DIAZ, ELNARD TANN BORLADO
20591 DIAZ, ENZEL JANE
20592 DIAZ, ERICKA PAULA NOGOY
20593 DIAZ, ESPERANZA CALDERON
20594 DIAZ, EVONNE ALGABRE
20595 DIAZ, FELIX JANABAN
20596 DIAZ, GESKA JUSTIMBASTE
20597 DIAZ, GLEMAR ROSAS
20598 DIAZ, GLODYCAR PONTILLANO
20599 DIAZ, GRANT CARL DIESTA
20600 DIAZ, HELEN GRACE LEAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 414 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 DIAZ, HOPE DESYREE SONGCUYA
20602 DIAZ, IVEANNE CARPIO
20603 DIAZ, IZZA REBUCAS
20604 DIAZ, JAMES JORDAN MAGDASOC
20605 DIAZ, JANE ARSUS DIZON
20606 DIAZ, JASPER DOZADO
20607 DIAZ, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
20608 DIAZ, JAYSON RAMOS
20609 DIAZ, JEANNE MAY DEVILLENA
20610 DIAZ, JELIAN ARCAYAN
20611 DIAZ, JELLY ANN ZACARIAS
20612 DIAZ, JENICA SHANE BAS
20613 DIAZ, JOCYBEL TIBANG
20614 DIAZ, JOMEL RAMOS
20615 DIAZ, JUDY ANN SABADO
20616 DIAZ, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
20617 DIAZ, JULIUS RYAN GABALES
20618 DIAZ, KIMBERLY SUPIL
20619 DIAZ, KIMBERLY JOY
20620 DIAZ, KIMLY CABUGSAC
20621 DIAZ, KIRBY RAE CRUZ
20622 DIAZ, LEAH SABSAL
20623 DIAZ, LEAH RACHEL LAUTIYA
20624 DIAZ, LELET JOY LIMBACO
20625 DIAZ, LOVELY LORELYN ADEVA
20626 DIAZ, LYCA CULLA
20627 DIAZ, LYKA CAMUA
20628 DIAZ, MA TERESA TUZON
20629 DIAZ, MADONNA LOBERANDO
20630 DIAZ, MARIAN JANE ODCHIGUE
20631 DIAZ, MARIANE
20632 DIAZ, MARIANNE ARSENAL
20633 DIAZ, MARIANNE DANGAN
20634 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY DE VERA
20635 DIAZ, MARK JOSEPH CAPARAS
20636 DIAZ, MARY JAYNE ALEOZA
20637 DIAZ, MARY JOY ARANZADO
20638 DIAZ, MERRY JOYCE EBENGA
20639 DIAZ, NIKKO BRYAN BELENCION
20640 DIAZ, NONILYN DOMINGUEZ
20641 DIAZ, NOREEN FLORES
20642 DIAZ, PETER DANIEL ZAPANTA
20643 DIAZ, RENZ AENA VILLARUEL
20644 DIAZ, REYNALDO JR NIÑADA
20645 DIAZ, RHEA MAY ABOGADOR
20646 DIAZ, RHEYEHR ACE AYAP
20647 DIAZ, RIC ME DALMAN
20648 DIAZ, RICHARD LAGROSA
20649 DIAZ, RIZA SANDOY
20650 DIAZ, RIZZA MIA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 415 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 DIAZ, ROLANDO IV
20652 DIAZ, ROSE ANN USBAL
20653 DIAZ, SARAH THEA SUELLO
20654 DIAZ, SHARA JOY SALUD
20655 DIAZ, SHIELA MAY RAMILO
20656 DIAZ, TERESITA DADIA
20657 DIAZ, VANESSA APELIS
20658 DIAZ, VANEZZA MAE CALIAO
20659 DIAZ, WARLITO JR JANORAS
20660 DIAZ, WARREN TOREQUIMADA
20661 DIAZ, YVETTE AUSTRIA
20662 DIBARAT, JAMILAH MANGONDATO
20663 DIBDIB, ARMANDO SALONOY
20664 DICALE, MA ELRENE MONG
20665 DICAN, MIRBEN VENTURA
20666 DICDIQUIN, MIRRAQUEL VELANO
20667 DICEN, KARLAMAE RAIT
20668 DICHE, JESSA ARCILLA
20669 DICHE, MARIA VANESSA ESPARRAGO
20670 DICHON, FLORDILYN NUEVAS
20671 DICHOS, DIANA JANE REYNOSO
20672 DICHOS, JO ANN NAVARRO
20673 DICHOSA, KIMBERLY JOY ALMAZAN
20674 DICHOSO, ELIAS JR LACQUIN
20675 DICHOSO, JOANNE DOYOG
20676 DICIEMBRE, JERMAINE JR MENDOZA
20677 DICIMULACION, GLADYS TIRAÑA
20678 DICLAS, DARIBEN VILLA
20679 DICLAS, FLOREN BUGNAY
20680 DICLIHON, CLIFFORD DACAWE
20681 DICO, JIEDY MAE ISOTO
20682 DICO, MARICHEL TUASTOMBAN
20683 DICTAAN, MARLOU JAVILLONAR
20684 DIDELES, JERROM SABALBARO
20685 DIEGAS, MERAFLOR PLANAS
20686 DIEGO, MA CRISTEL JOY CAHUMNA
20687 DIEGO, MA TERESA AGTARAP
20688 DIEGO, MARIAME CINCO
20689 DIEGO, MARIVIC LOZANTA
20690 DIEGO, MARY ROSE CULALA
20691 DIEGO, ROMINA FLOR HATULAN
20692 DIEGO, WILSHEENE MIGUEL
20693 DIEL, DARYL RAS
20694 DIENDO, CERWIN ROBLE
20695 DIESTA, KATRINA TRINIDAD
20696 DIESTO, MARIE GRACE GACIAS
20697 DIESTRO, CHERRY MAE CELINO
20698 DIESTRO, CHRISTIAN CANTILLER
20699 DIESTRO, JEFFY OSORIO
20700 DIESTRO, LORJANE PELIGRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 416 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 DIEZMO, ELIZABETH ACERO
20702 DIEZMO, JHAN EYMARD BOLANO
20703 DIEZON, ANGELIE MAE
20704 DIGA, CLARILYN ABOGADO
20705 DIGAL, LUDELYN APELACIO
20706 DIGAMON, EDELIZA DELA TORRE
20707 DIGAMOS, RAYMUND PENDANG
20708 DIGAP, ARIELITO YAMBOT
20709 DIGAS, NEA RIZA SURABIA
20710 DIGDIGAN, APHRYLE RHOSSE LUSAYA
20711 DIGDIGAN, IRENE DEYPALAN
20712 DIGDIGAN, RUJEN OBED NAPANO
20713 DIGMAN, KIMBERLY JOY BAGCAL
20714 DIGNADICE, MARY GRACE DERIADA
20715 DIGNENENG, DEBBIELYN CRUEL
20716 DIGNENENG, JASON TOLENTINO
20717 DIGNO, CARLO JOSHUA LEONAR
20718 DIGNO, ROSE ANN CONCEPCION
20719 DIGNOMO, THEA FAITH DORADO
20720 DIGNOS, JURY LANE LESCANO
20721 DIGNOS, VINCENT EDDIE GUADES
20722 DIGO, IRISH TEAÑO
20723 DIGOL, APRIL GEN VALLESPIN
20724 DIGUINAT, JANINE MARI CAANAWAN
20725 DIJAN, JANNA FRANCES BONQUIN
20726 DIJAN, MARINELLE MANGIDUYOS
20727 DILA CRUZ, REYGAN
20728 DILAG, ASHLEY MAE CLIMACO
20729 DILAG, RACHELLE ANN FELIPE
20730 DILAG, RICHIE NIEL SALVARITA
20731 DILAN, PABLITO JR ESTRELLA
20732 DILANGGALEN, BAIALI DATUCALI
20733 DILAO, AIMEE CERILLO
20734 DILAO, DANNA ARA PALANGE
20735 DILAO, NICA MARYLEI BASTASA
20736 DILIG, GEORGETTE DELOS SANTOS
20737 DILLA, CRISTINE JOY DILI
20738 DILLA, FRANCIS LORIEL SAONOY
20739 DILLA, OLIVER GUIRAO
20740 DILLAGUE, KENNETH GIRAY
20741 DILLERA, JHERRY MAE AGUILAR
20742 DILLIG, JAMELA CARIG
20743 DILODILO, VIRGILLO JR SERRANO
20744 DILOY, CHRISTINA ESPEDILLA
20745 DILOY, JOWIE CAISIP
20746 DIMA, NOROLYN MACAWADIB
20747 DIMAAMPAO, HANNAH RONQUILLO
20748 DIMAANO, AIREEN DIMAANO
20749 DIMAANO, AIREN MACATANGAY
20750 DIMAANO, ARLENE CASIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 417 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 DIMAANO, JENALYN BAUTISTA
20752 DIMAANO, JOSELLE BERNIL
20753 DIMAANO, LALYNE GONZALES
20754 DIMAANO, MARYCRIS NOCETE
20755 DIMAANO, MAYA MEYNARDA ANNA MANTES
20756 DIMAAPI, MYLYN IBDAO
20757 DIMABAYAO, LYNETTE FRITZIE NAGRAMPA
20758 DIMACIAL, LAISA BATUA
20759 DIMACULANGAN, REDEN JAVIER
20760 DIMACULANGAN, SUZITH MASBAD
20761 DIMACUTA, EDAFHEL MIRAFLORES
20762 DIMACUTAC, MARGIE BATISLAONG
20763 DIMAFELIX, MHAY CEÑIDO
20764 DIMAG, LARA MAE HERNANDEZ
20765 DIMAGNAONG, CHRISTY BULAGAO
20766 DIMAGUILA, DUSTYNE BUENAFLOR
20767 DIMAILIG, GELLI SINAG
20768 DIMAILIG, GINALYN BITANG
20769 DIMAILIG, HARLENE LEGURO
20770 DIMAILIG, JOCEL ARAÑEZ
20771 DIMAILIG, LESLY LANDINGIN
20772 DIMAIN, DALE PAYABYAB
20773 DIMAIWAT, ENGAE ILLANZA
20774 DIMAIWAT, MARIELLE MONTEROSO
20775 DIMAKILING, LORRAINE
20776 DIMAKILING, SARAH VILLARANTE
20777 DIMAKUTA, AMERA BILAO
20778 DIMALA, AL-NAHAR ABDULLAH
20779 DIMALALUAN, IRAH JAN TALLO
20780 DIMALALUAN, LAIZA ANTONIO
20781 DIMALANAS, DATUALI MAMALINTA
20782 DIMALANTA, RIZA LORYNN
20783 DIMALAO, ARAISA MAULANA
20784 DIMALIBOT, JONELEEN ACUZAR
20785 DIMALIBOT, NELDA BUENVIAJE
20786 DIMALILAY, MARIAM MANGULAMAS
20787 DIMALNA, SITTIE ASAYAH COMAYOG
20788 DIMALUAN, CHARLENE CABILAN
20789 DIMAMAY, JOSEPHINE PANAGSAGAN
20790 DIMAO, NAILAH BASAR
20791 DIMAOCOR, FAIDAH TARAWI
20792 DIMAOCOR, SOHAIMAH IMAM
20793 DIMAONGUN, AMYERAH MANALOCON
20794 DIMAPELIS, SHEILA MAY BAYONA
20795 DIMAPILES, IMEE BAYONA
20796 DIMAPILIS, CHRISHA KATE DE LEON
20797 DIMAPILIS, DARYL HANNAH CAREL
20798 DIMAPILIS, JANAICA MARIELLE PAREDES
20799 DIMAPILIS, MYLHA BELOSTRINO
20800 DIMAPILIS, ROBERTSON PILLERBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 418 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 DIMAPORO, NORMILA RACMAN
20802 DIMAPUNO, NOR-AIN BONGCARAWAN
20803 DIMARANAN, CHRISTIAN CARPIO
20804 DIMARANAN, JALYN DELA CRUZ
20805 DIMARANAN, KHRISSELLE ANNE ENDOZO
20806 DIMARANAN, PAMELA GONZALES
20807 DIMARO, NORHANA UMPIA
20808 DIMAS, ROSIE JEAN
20809 DIMASACAT, AINAH CORINA BATHAN
20810 DIMASACAT, DIAN OROGO
20811 DIMASIMPUN, ASNIA GASANARA
20812 DIMASUHID, FEBY TRISHA SUMOGOY
20813 DIMASUPIL, JOAN HERNANDEZ
20814 DIMATULAC, CYRILL JANE SANTOS
20815 DIMATULAC, KRISH CARREN BAGON
20816 DIMAUN, ADRIANE LAYNES
20817 DIMAUN, SOFIA GOMEZ
20818 DIMAUNAHAN, AILENE MAGBOJOS
20819 DIMAUNAHAN, JOANNA MAE CASIL
20820 DIMAYA, JOHN RENZ
20821 DIMAYACYAC, DEAN RINE PASILLAO
20822 DIMAYACYAC, ELAINE MAY ORPILLA
20823 DIMAYACYAC, MARY AN KATHLEEN DUTADO
20824 DIMAYUGA, CHARIES DE ROXAS
20825 DIMAYUGA, IRRISH CASTILLO
20826 DIMAYUGA, JEAN ROSE DIMAANO
20827 DIMAYUGA, KATHERINE EROLES
20828 DIMAYUGA, LORRY JANE LO
20829 DIMAYUGA, MARK ANTHONY CHAVEZ
20830 DIMAYUGA, MYLA DIMAFELIX
20831 DIMAYUGA, RAVEN BULANADI
20832 DIME, DAISERIE GUILLERMO
20833 DIMINSIL, ARRENCE SICAT
20834 DIMITUI, JASON DAVID
20835 DIMITUI, NOEL CULALA
20836 DIMLA, ALLEN JARDINEL
20837 DIMLA, MARICAR SARMIENTO
20838 DIMLA, MARIE GOLD LADIANGHIBONG
20839 DIMLA, NESERENE SANTOS
20840 DIMMUYUG, MARY JOY DULLAGAN
20841 DIMO, MA JEANETTE PAURILLO
20842 DIMOG, EVA FELIPE
20843 DIMOG, JEFFERSON TOMAS
20844 DIMPAS, NIÑO JUN MAMAT
20845 DIMPASO, SWEET LYN JORDAN
20846 DIMURA, HIEZEL MIASIS
20847 DIMZON, LYRNE JOY BORCILLO
20848 DIN, JENNIFER DEL ROSARIO
20849 DIN, RINA CARMA
20850 DIN-ANG, VINEL DEYPIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 419 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 DINAGUIT, LELIBETH LEJERO
20852 DINAGUIT, RONEL DIAZ
20853 DINAMLING, ABIGAIL AMBROS
20854 DINAMLING, EFREN MARIANO
20855 DINAMLING, GRACE GAYUMA
20856 DINAMLING, VLADIMIRRON JOLAPONG
20857 DINAMPO, GRECILDA BAYO
20858 DINAPO, DAIZY
20859 DINAPO, NIÑA FE RODRIGUEZ
20860 DINAPOL, JANE HONEY CUESTAS
20861 DINAWANAO, CHARLENE FLORES
20862 DINAWANAO, ROXANNE BALBUENA
20863 DINERO, RAYMUND BENOSA
20864 DINEROS, CONTESSA BIANCA DOPLAYNA
20865 DINEROS, EDILYN BERMAS
20866 DINEROS, JEANNE ROSE ROMERO
20867 DINEROS, LEA MARCHIE DELA CRUZ
20868 DINEROS, ROCHELL DIZON
20869 DINEROS, RUBY JOY ALEGRE
20870 DINGAL, ARLYN PALEN
20871 DINGAL, JASON JUANO
20872 DINGAL, MARIO LAWRENCE CALILUNG
20873 DINGAL, VINMAE BEROU
20874 DINGCONG, GLOCEL PATRIA
20875 DINGDING, EVELYN CALOTES
20876 DINGIL, SHERMAINE TALIPING
20877 DINGLASA, AIRISH DIANNE BURIAS
20878 DINGLASA, AIZZA GAIL PALINO
20879 DINGLASA, ALEXA PAGLINAWAN
20880 DINGLASAN, BRYANE ADAM BONDUQUIN
20881 DINGLASAN, CHARLINE DALIDA
20882 DINGLASAN, CRISTINE DE TORRES
20883 DINGLASAN, DARLENE DINGLASAN
20884 DINGLASAN, HAZEL YORO
20885 DINGLASAN, JAYLIN DINGLASAN
20886 DINGLASAN, KARL CLARISSE BAGUI
20887 DINGLASAN, NISELYN ESCAREZ
20888 DINGLASAN, RAISY ARBUES
20889 DINGLASAN, SHARINA FALCATAN
20890 DINGLASAN, THELMA RIVERA
20891 DINGLAZA, MIRIAM PENUELA
20892 DINGLE, DAVE ALISNA
20893 DINGLE, KAREN FE GUTIERREZ
20894 DINGLE, VIRGILIO JR ABAD
20895 DINHAYAN, CECILLE GORDOLA
20896 DINI-AY, DAYNA BORRES
20897 DINI-AY, GLENBERT AVELINO
20898 DINIAY, FAITH DESIREE QUIJANO
20899 DINIAY, GEMMALYN SANGCALA
20900 DINNAYAN, PRECIOUS PEARL ALSIYANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 420 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 DINO, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
20902 DINO, JERICO ABATA
20903 DINO, LEO JR EREÑO
20904 DINO, LYZHEL BALIWAWA
20905 DINO, ROWELLA DIOPESA
20906 DINOPOL, CARMEN KAYE REPASO
20907 DINOPOL, CHARMIE ANGANA
20908 DINOPOL, IRISH URSAL
20909 DINOPOL, JOHN RAPHAEL SAURA
20910 DINOPOL, MYRA MAE AMACA
20911 DINOY, AMALIA GARUPA
20912 DINOY, BERNADETH JEAN MECASIA
20913 DINOY, DELILAH PUGOY
20914 DINOY, ROSALIE VELASQUEZ
20915 DINSAY, JORHEN ORTIZ
20916 DIO, DARNETTE STEPHANIE BATO
20917 DIO, MARYNOL MENDOZA
20918 DIOAYAN, ARIES DARIO
20919 DIOCERA, JERRYLOU JOY MORENO
20920 DIOCSON, SHIELA MAE BUNSAY
20921 DIOCTON, ERRON PEÑARANDA
20922 DIOCTON, IRISH
20923 DIOCTON, JOVAL ATON
20924 DIODOCO, JOYCE ISIDRO
20925 DIOLA, ALMA VILLARASA
20926 DIOLA, DESIREE AMOR GANAS
20927 DIOLA, JOHN-MAR IGNACIO
20928 DIOLA, MARICAR QUIANE
20929 DIOLA, MENCHIE DAGAMI
20930 DIOLAN, ARCHIEL SABANG
20931 DIOLAN, MARCHELYN
20932 DIOLATA, AILYN LAPARAN
20933 DIOLATA, EDNALYN CAHAROP
20934 DIOLATA, ROCHELLE CAMACHO
20935 DIOLAZO, JUDD THOMAS SALVATIERRA
20936 DIOLOLA, JARED BARON
20937 DIOLOLA, MARYNEL LERIO
20938 DIOMAMPO, CAMILLE CAGICLA
20939 DIOMAMPO, PIA LUCES
20940 DIOMANGAY, DINA LUCENIO
20941 DION, JOLINA PONTAWE
20942 DIONA, MARIAN CATIPON
20943 DIONALDO, FLORYGEAN OCNIP
20944 DIONALDO, JESSA BALASABAS
20945 DIONARCE, JANICE SELENCIO
20946 DIONEDA, CATHERINE SOBAINO
20947 DIONEDA, EDNARD TAN
20948 DIONEDA, GHESA DEMERY
20949 DIONEDA, MARINEL JOY LOPEZ
20950 DIONEDO, MYLENE CORTAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 421 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 DIONELA, ANGELICA MAE MIRALPES
20952 DIONELA, JOHN MARK ALEJO
20953 DIONELA, PEARL LAUDEN DECATORIA
20954 DIONELA, PIA MARIE MARCE
20955 DIONELA, PV TORRES
20956 DIONELA, SILVESTRE III PARIOLAN
20957 DIONES, AMIERAH SILONGAN
20958 DIONES, ROWEN MARI CASTIN
20959 DIONGON, KYLA PALENCIA
20960 DIONIDO, ROSE SALVADOR
20961 DIONILLO, PRINCESS GANELA
20962 DIONIO, EARL CLARENCE DELOS REYES
20963 DIONISIO, ABEL DELA CRUZ
20964 DIONISIO, ALMA TEDRANES
20965 DIONISIO, GLADLYN JOYCE BERNARDO
20966 DIONISIO, GREGORIE CARABOT
20967 DIONISIO, JANINA CRUZ
20968 DIONISIO, JEHU GUINID
20969 DIONISIO, MA MAYETTE MENDOZA
20970 DIONISIO, MARIA JUANITA PASCUA
20971 DIONISIO, MARIE PAZ CLEMENTE
20972 DIONISIO, MICHAEL LUCAS
20973 DIONISIO, RAMIL CAPOBRES
20974 DIONISIO, RAYZA JANE CARITATIVO
20975 DIONISIO, RODITHA JALDO
20976 DIONISIO, SHIELLA MAE MARZAN
20977 DIONO, KATE SHAIRA VILLAMERO
20978 DIONOG, JERLYN BAGUINANG
20979 DIONOLA, CECILLE VELASCO
20980 DIONOSA, ILENE CATUBIG
20981 DIONSAY, RODA TAPANGAN
20982 DIONSAY, WENELYN VERGARA
20983 DIONSON, JANICA DENISE SINTOS
20984 DIONSON, JERAMI ACHEVAR
20985 DIONSON, KARLA MAY SENARLO
20986 DIONSON, MARIA ARTRINA CELIS
20987 DIONSON, MARY GRACE AMPARO
20988 DIONSON, PRECIOUS ANGEL CAPUYAN
20989 DIONSON, SHIELA MAE FEROLINO
20990 DIOQUINO, AMALYN
20991 DIOQUINO, KIER JAMES BATUMALAQUE
20992 DIOQUINO, MILKY ALBANIO
20993 DIORES, MARIJOYCE FLORES
20994 DIOSABAN, ALEXIS DESLATE
20995 DIOSMAPARAN, JELLY PAYAO
20996 DIOSO, JHON TASIC
20997 DIOSO, LAILA DIOQUINO
20998 DIOSO, MEREDITH TAMONDONG
20999 DIOTAY, BLESSED HOPE BARLAS
21000 DIOTAY, JOJO DEMETILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 422 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 DIOZO, MELVIN RIMANDO
21002 DIPALAC, JOHN YVES SEGUN
21003 DIPASUPIL, RAMON REYES
21004 DIPATUAN, SITTIE AYNA SARIMANOK
21005 DIPLOMA, GIAN CARLO GUMANDOY
21006 DIPO, THELMA PACIO
21007 DIPON, MARY CLAIR BLANCO
21008 DIQUIDIG, NICCA SUMATRA
21009 DIRAIN, MARY ANN DISTURA
21010 DIRAMPATEN, RASHEDA-MAE CUAJAO
21011 DIRAMPATUN, AMENA MEPANTAO
21012 DIRECTO, ARVIN JAY LABASAN
21013 DIRECTO, RECHELLE ARCE
21014 DIRON, CARISSA GRACE ETOL
21015 DIRON, NORAISA RINGGAO
21016 DISAY, LEOMARR YSRAEL ARZADON
21017 DISCARGA, MARCO BALAORO
21018 DISCAYA, AMY ROSE DELA TORRE
21019 DISCAYA, CHRISTINE JOY MEDES
21020 DISCIPULO, CHRISTINE MAE
21021 DISOMANGCOP, JAMALIA REGARO
21022 DISOMIMBA, AIDA-CORAZON P
21023 DISOMIMBA, RAQUEL BERNALDEZ
21024 DISPE, REYMUNDO MANAHON
21025 DISPO, BERNADINE II OMBROG
21026 DISTACAMENTO, EMGIE MANCING
21027 DISTAJO, MIKANIA REVILLEZA
21028 DISTAJO, RONIEL RODA
21029 DISTOR, JESSA MAE DERUFINO
21030 DISTOR, LIRA MARIE PALOMO
21031 DISTOR, PSYCHE AMOR LANDEROS
21032 DISTRITO, GIL ANTHONY
21033 DISUMIMBA, MIRHANA HADJI DATU
21034 DITALO, TRANQUILINO JR OBENA
21035 DITAN, JUDITH DERLA
21036 DITCHELLA, GUADILINE CELUSO
21037 DITINGKI, ALICAN MACALAYO
21038 DITUAL, SANTANINA CANDAC
21039 DIUMANO, FATIMA FAITH DAGANIO
21040 DIUMANO, FEBE BAGONGON
21041 DIVA, CHRISTYL MIKKA QUIACHON
21042 DIVINA, ABEGAIL BUALOY
21043 DIVINA, ARMIELA CARPE
21044 DIVINA, FLORIBETH FABIAN
21045 DIVINA, JANSEAN GARCIA
21046 DIVINA, JENEVIE
21047 DIVINA, KEITH ARROYO
21048 DIVINA, MADEL NAVARRETE
21049 DIVINAGRACIA, ALVIN GRACILLA
21050 DIVINAGRACIA, BEBIRLY ABUDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 423 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 DIVINAGRACIA, CHRISTINE JAY CASTILLON
21052 DIVINAGRACIA, IVER JOHN RAZONABLE
21053 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHN LOUIS ABEJAY
21054 DIVINAGRACIA, MA CECIL LOFRANCO
21055 DIVINAGRACIA, RHEA LIZA OPELINIA
21056 DIVINAGRACIA, ROY GIO GUBATAN
21057 DIVINAGRACIA, WINZLET KATE GUTIERREZ
21058 DIVINO, ALEX HERBON
21059 DIVINO, DARYL JAY HONLAY
21060 DIVINO, HARLEM FRANZ SALVANIA
21061 DIVINO, REGIENE VILLANUEVA
21062 DIVINO, SHAIRA SILUNGAN
21063 DIVINO, WILMA CALUNIA
21064 DIVINOSA, AVELINA BATI-ON
21065 DIVIVAR, JEANDY JAKOSALEM
21066 DIWA, ARLYN JOY BARBARIN
21067 DIWATA, JANICE MALASA
21068 DIWATA, JOANNE MALAZARTE
21069 DIWATA, SHIELLA DELMONTE
21070 DIWAYAN, JOSEPHINE MAGGUIYA
21071 DIWAYAN, MAYBELLE AGLIWEN
21072 DIYAWYAW, EUNICE BASTIAN
21073 DIZA, JOHNWAYNE NAPENAS
21074 DIZA, LIRRA MAE CAJONTOY
21075 DIZON, AILEEN AGUINALDO
21076 DIZON, AINA CHARISSE TOLENTINO
21077 DIZON, ALAISSA QUIAMBAO
21078 DIZON, ALEXANDER JORQUE
21079 DIZON, ALVIN JOHN CALARA
21080 DIZON, ANA GRACE PILAO
21081 DIZON, ANGELA BRIONES
21082 DIZON, ANGELICA DURAN
21083 DIZON, ANNIE LOU BENOSA
21084 DIZON, APRIL JOY PEÑARANDA
21085 DIZON, BRAIN JOHN FERIA
21086 DIZON, CAIRNLEIGH MENDOZA
21087 DIZON, CHRISTINE LLEVA
21088 DIZON, CHRISTOPHER JR VILLACORTA
21089 DIZON, CLARISSA FLORES
21090 DIZON, CRISTY BALANZA
21091 DIZON, DENNIS BRAZIL
21092 DIZON, EDEN VERDEJO
21093 DIZON, ELEAZAR REYES
21094 DIZON, ELIJAH LABI
21095 DIZON, ELLEN LOPEZ
21096 DIZON, ERWIN LUNA
21097 DIZON, EVELYN LOGAUS
21098 DIZON, FRANCES ANNE MANARANG
21099 DIZON, FRINCESS BALDONADO
21100 DIZON, GERDA OLALIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 424 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 DIZON, GRETCHEN VILLANUEVA
21102 DIZON, HAIDEE TUAZON
21103 DIZON, IRISH JOY CORPUZ
21104 DIZON, IVY VIOLAN TUAZON
21105 DIZON, JENICA PANLAQUI
21106 DIZON, JHAYVI CARLOS
21107 DIZON, JOANNA LOU TUNDAG
21108 DIZON, JOHN ERIC JUNIO
21109 DIZON, JUAN PAOLO MIRANDA
21110 DIZON, JULIE ANN RANCE
21111 DIZON, JULIUS RAMON MAGBANUA
21112 DIZON, JUVI ANN TORRES
21113 DIZON, KASSANDRA MAREY SAMBU
21114 DIZON, KATHRIN MEDRANO
21115 DIZON, KIMBERLY DEPOSITARIO
21116 DIZON, KRISTINE JOYCE INONG
21117 DIZON, LADY DIANE GARZON
21118 DIZON, MA ALELIE SAMONTE
21119 DIZON, MAE KIMBERLY EVARISTO
21120 DIZON, MAICO JOSEPH MARTINEZ
21121 DIZON, MARCIE MAE VINLUAN
21122 DIZON, MARIEL AGUSCRUZ
21123 DIZON, MARISTEL BASILIDES
21124 DIZON, MARY ANN REYES
21125 DIZON, MARY JOSSA DE GUZMAN
21126 DIZON, MICHELLE CAPUNO
21127 DIZON, MONIQUE ILUSTRE
21128 DIZON, PAUL LORENZE BAMBA
21129 DIZON, PRINCESS JANERRY
21130 DIZON, RAYMART NORO
21131 DIZON, RIO CIDRO
21132 DIZON, ROCHEL ARCIGA
21133 DIZON, ROSELYN MIRA
21134 DIZON, VAN EMER FERRER
21135 DIZON, VIA BASILIO
21136 DIZON, WILBERT MALLANAO
21137 DIÑO, ALDRIN SUAZO
21138 DIÑO, JAMES DANIEL SANTOS
21139 DIÑO, JULIE ANN VIDALLON
21140 DIÑO, KAREN MENESES
21141 DIÑO, SHERRIE LYN MALICSI
21142 DIÑOZO, LOUIS PHILLIPPE SAN JOSE
21143 DO, LOURDES CADAO
21144 DOBLADO, FLORISEL VELOSO
21145 DOBLADO, JAYVEE DULAY
21146 DOBLAS, ALDRIN CASTILLO
21147 DOBLAS, ELVIE CAMPOAMOR
21148 DOBLAS, JOANA MARIE MINGOY
21149 DOBLAS, JOSHUA RELLITA
21150 DOBLE, ASTERISQ OROGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 425 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 DOBLE, JACKYLOU MADAITON
21152 DOBLE, JULIET ANNE CHRISTINA ONDO
21153 DOBLE, MARY-ANN BANSIG
21154 DOBLON, ARVIN BALANDO
21155 DOBLON, FROILAN REGIDOR
21156 DOCA, LORAINE CASTRO
21157 DOCABO, DIANA ROSE GUILLEN
21158 DOCDOC, HERLY MAE CABAJES
21159 DOCDOC, JESRAEL LACIA
21160 DOCDOCAN, RHODORA CANDILA
21161 DOCDOCOS, MARY GRACE DESPABILADERAS
21162 DOCE, AIRISH PANGANIBAN
21163 DOCE, KRYSTELLE ANNE ALEGRE
21164 DOCE, MARIAN CAMILLE MARQUEZ
21165 DOCENA, APRILYN GARCIANO
21166 DOCIL, ALREX BABULA
21167 DOCLARA, DARYL LEONEN
21168 DOCOG, LEMUEL DIONEDA
21169 DOCONG, ELEONOR MORATE
21170 DOCOR, JESSA MAE OMPOCO
21171 DOCOT, MARLOUN JAMISAL
21172 DOCTO, JESSA MAE SANTOCILDES
21173 DOCTOLERO, HAROLD JAY HERNANDO
21174 DOCTOLERO, IRENE TALAGTAG
21175 DOCTOLERO, JOHN BRYLLE CORPUZ
21176 DOCTOLERO, ROMILY DUCUSIN
21177 DOCTOR, ANGELICA SORIANO
21178 DOCTOR, ERUEL JAY CABILAS
21179 DOCTOR, MARINIEL OBISPO
21180 DOCTOR, MARY JOY LUMONSOD
21181 DOCTOR, RONNIE POTE
21182 DOCTORA, HAZEL KISSES BARNEDO
21183 DOCTORA, RODOLFO JR QUIDAY
21184 DOCUSIN, CHRISTINE JOY ARMEZA
21185 DOCUSIN, MERRY BEL MONAKIL
21186 DODAN, ESTELA AGUSTIN
21187 DODO, JAMAL SALAZAR
21188 DODOSO, JOVELYN JUANEZA
21189 DOFREDO, JOHN KARLO ZUNIEGA
21190 DOGA, MARIA EBERLYN LOPEZ
21191 DOGAYO, LYCA MARIE QUIROZ
21192 DOGELLO, GEMILLYN DIOSABAN
21193 DOGILIO, HANNA ALTHEA SANCHEZ
21194 DOGILIO, HAROLD AMIEL SANCHEZ
21195 DOGILLO, CHESKA LARISSA BAOY
21196 DOGILLO, JOAN ASHLEY VALLERMOSA
21197 DOGILLO, LORAINE VIVIENNE SUMABAT
21198 DOGILLO, SARAH JANE MEDALLADA
21199 DOGOLDOGOL, JONNAH MAE APA
21200 DOGTONG, REXLENE MAE ACUEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 426 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 DOHILING, INA LINDY GUTIERREZ
21202 DOHINOG, CINDY OLIVERIO
21203 DOLAR, ANTHONY CABAÑA
21204 DOLAR, MARY GRACE ESPINA
21205 DOLENDO, DOMINIC MERCADO
21206 DOLENDO, LIEZEL FIEL
21207 DOLENDO, RONELYN DELOSO
21208 DOLERA, ERAZON MAE CUIZON
21209 DOLFO, JERALD CISNEROS
21210 DOLFO, RHELENE KAYE DUCASI
21211 DOLIENTE, CATHERINE TABIOLO
21212 DOLIENTE, JHAMMYL REYES
21213 DOLIENTE, JOHANNA EVAN CANTOS
21214 DOLIGOL, MATET LONGOS
21215 DOLIGOSA, ARIEN JOY LUDERO
21216 DOLIM, JOANA DIEGA
21217 DOLINDO, MITCHELLE GRENNE FLORES
21218 DOLINO, ANGELIQUE TOMAS
21219 DOLINO, JACQUELINE MANDAWE
21220 DOLINO, JESSICA ESTRIBA
21221 DOLITEN, MARY JOY PAYOS
21222 DOLLENO, ANALENE LEGARDE
21223 DOLLENTE, ELISA AGPAWA
21224 DOLLENTE, LHORENCE DANELLA FLORES
21225 DOLLENTE, MARICEL NEO
21226 DOLLENTE, ROSCHEL ESONG
21227 DOLLER, MARK MACASUSI
21228 DOLLERO, FRANCES PALOMAR
21229 DOLLESIN, RONALD CONGRESO
21230 DOLLETE, AINEE GRACE ASCABANO
21231 DOLLETE, CHRISTINE JOY ASPA
21232 DOLLETE, HEIDIE PALOMAR
21233 DOLLOSO, JESYL TAGALOG
21234 DOLOIRAS, MARY JOYCE DESONIA
21235 DOLOIRAS, OMNIA THERESARAH GARCIA
21236 DOLOM, ERICA JOYCE BALDERAMA
21237 DOLON, HOPE APPLE ALAMAG
21238 DOLON, JONALITH MASLAY
21239 DOLON, JONESA TUBALLAS
21240 DOLON, SANNY OLIVA
21241 DOLOR, CARLO JAY ERVITE
21242 DOLOR, ERNNE JOHN FRANCISCO
21243 DOLOR, JOY ELANO
21244 DOLOR, KATHERINE PALATINO
21245 DOLOR, RHOUVILLE ERLANDES
21246 DOLOR, ROSANNA MASANGCAY
21247 DOLORES, JEZEL ANONG
21248 DOLORICO, MERIEL DEOCAMPO
21249 DOLORICO, SHAIRA VILORIA
21250 DOLORMENTE, SHIELA JOYCE VILLADAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 427 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 DOLOSA, RONALYN LASAY
21252 DOLOSO, ERLYN BANTAD
21253 DOLOSO, LORILYN UDANI
21254 DOLOT, GLENN CAPANAS
21255 DOLOT, JANICA PANAY
21256 DOLOT, JOYCE BALLON
21257 DOLOT, MAYNARD JASPER RAMOS
21258 DOLOT, RAQUEL TASIC
21259 DOLOZON, IAN KRISTIAN BEA
21260 DOLZ, CAMILLE JUVIDA
21261 DOM DOM, SAM DE PEDRO
21262 DOMAEL, MERLOU YABANA
21263 DOMAGAS, JUSTINE BARROGA
21264 DOMAGCO, JANRO PRADANOS
21265 DOMAGTOY, MA CLARISSE GORGONIO
21266 DOMALLEG, EMERLYN DAWAGAN
21267 DOMAMAY, NORMAN BONGARES
21268 DOMANAIS, CRISTY CARMELO
21269 DOMANAIS, MARY ROSE BOTON
21270 DOMANICO, JULIE ANNE ANSUS
21271 DOMANICO, LOVELY TIBAY
21272 DOMANOG, NONALEE BOLINGET
21273 DOMANTAY, ADALIA MARY GRACE ILOPITAN
21274 DOMANTAY, CHRISTOPHER LAUGO
21275 DOMASIG, KC JOY APLIC
21276 DOMATO, SITTIE NADJA ARANI
21277 DOMDOM, CRISTINE EBUENGA
21278 DOMDOM, MARIFE DEJOLDE
21279 DOMEN, ELIZABETH BENITEZ
21280 DOMEN, RAZIL EVANGELISTA
21281 DOMENDEN, CHRISTIAN CALIBUSO
21282 DOMENDEN, CRISTINA SISON
21283 DOMENG, JOHN PAUL SUNICO
21284 DOMENS, ANGELA ROSE BARRION
21285 DOMER, GERALD BADILLA
21286 DOMES, JULIE ABANCE
21287 DOMETITA, LOYD JESTER DE MESA
21288 DOMIDER, CHRISTINE JOY SUAN
21289 DOMINCIL, LANIE SORIANO
21290 DOMINGLOS, JOVY ANN GATAWA
21291 DOMINGO, AIKO ROMANILLOS
21292 DOMINGO, ALTHARGUJA PALCUTILA
21293 DOMINGO, ALVIN REVIS
21294 DOMINGO, ANGELICA UCHI
21295 DOMINGO, ANGENINE MENDOZA
21296 DOMINGO, ANNALIZA ESTILLORE
21297 DOMINGO, ARDIE SANTOS
21298 DOMINGO, BEA TRIXIA ANNE HERNANDEZ
21299 DOMINGO, BERNADETTE QUINTO
21300 DOMINGO, BEVERLY RONQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 428 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 DOMINGO, BRYAN JAMES PALACAY
21302 DOMINGO, CHARIZ DAMPILAG
21303 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN ELVIN VERDADERO
21304 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE JOY CALUYA
21305 DOMINGO, CHRIZZALYN SAMAR
21306 DOMINGO, CLAUDINE PAMELA LEAL
21307 DOMINGO, DHERILENE LOZANO
21308 DOMINGO, EDDIE JR MORATIN
21309 DOMINGO, EFREN JONGAY
21310 DOMINGO, ELIZABETH MARIE AYALA
21311 DOMINGO, EMMANUEL CASTAÑEDA
21312 DOMINGO, EMMANUEL CHAM
21313 DOMINGO, ERNESTO JR VIDAL
21314 DOMINGO, ESIEL MAE MAPPALA
21315 DOMINGO, FHRANCIS DAVE SUETOS
21316 DOMINGO, FILMAR REMPILLO
21317 DOMINGO, GENUENE QUIRENCIA
21318 DOMINGO, GIL DASECO
21319 DOMINGO, GILBERT CONCEPCION
21320 DOMINGO, GILLIAN CRUZ
21321 DOMINGO, GLENDA BADANGUIO
21322 DOMINGO, GLORY MAE BARCENAS
21323 DOMINGO, HANNAH MAE VIJIGA
21324 DOMINGO, HANNAH ZHAINE LIZARDO
21325 DOMINGO, HAROLD GRANIL
21326 DOMINGO, JAEL VALDEZ
21327 DOMINGO, JAMES LANSANG
21328 DOMINGO, JAN JOSEPH CALARANAN
21329 DOMINGO, JANICE DAMPILAG
21330 DOMINGO, JANICE GUTIERREZ
21331 DOMINGO, JAYLYN ZUNAJO
21332 DOMINGO, JAYSON MANUEL
21333 DOMINGO, JAZEL BESO
21334 DOMINGO, JEMIMAH RAMOS
21335 DOMINGO, JENNICA ADRIAS
21336 DOMINGO, JENNY
21337 DOMINGO, JEREMY DELA CRUZ
21338 DOMINGO, JERWEL BULUSAN
21339 DOMINGO, JESSAMINE TALEON
21340 DOMINGO, JEZREEL SALSONA
21341 DOMINGO, JOAN GARCIA
21342 DOMINGO, JOANNE GALLENG
21343 DOMINGO, JOHANNAH DELA VEGA
21344 DOMINGO, JOMARIE LLANETA
21345 DOMINGO, JONATHAN AGUSTIN
21346 DOMINGO, JOYCE ANN TUAZON
21347 DOMINGO, JUSTINE PAULO LARDIZABAL
21348 DOMINGO, KAREN SUNGA
21349 DOMINGO, KRISTINE ALLAWIGAN
21350 DOMINGO, LEA MARISSA SESANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 429 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 DOMINGO, LEICA JOY GUILLERMO
21352 DOMINGO, LEONILA BALLESTEROS
21353 DOMINGO, LILY ANTONIO
21354 DOMINGO, LOVELY LITTAUA
21355 DOMINGO, MAE LUTOC
21356 DOMINGO, MAE FRINCE CAFERMA
21357 DOMINGO, MARY ANN DONOR
21358 DOMINGO, MARY ANN SOTELO
21359 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE BUITIZON
21360 DOMINGO, MELANIE BAYODOC
21361 DOMINGO, MERJUN PENDEJITO
21362 DOMINGO, MERRY ROSE TAYTAYON
21363 DOMINGO, NEHEMIA MONIQUE DELA CRUZ
21364 DOMINGO, NICALYN AYAP
21365 DOMINGO, NOEL LUZONG
21366 DOMINGO, NOIME CANARIA
21367 DOMINGO, PEARLY NICOLE AGUINALDO
21368 DOMINGO, RALPH JULIUS CABREROS
21369 DOMINGO, REMON AYING
21370 DOMINGO, REYMARK URIAN
21371 DOMINGO, RHEA MEJICO
21372 DOMINGO, RICARDO ARCEO
21373 DOMINGO, RIZZA AYOT
21374 DOMINGO, ROSALINDA ELAURZA
21375 DOMINGO, ROSELLE ESTIOCO
21376 DOMINGO, ROVILLE GRAGASIN
21377 DOMINGO, ROWELA JARANELIA
21378 DOMINGO, RUEL MARAYAG
21379 DOMINGO, RYAN CHRISTIAN SABELA
21380 DOMINGO, SHALOM MEDINA
21381 DOMINGO, SHARMAINE SORIANO
21382 DOMINGO, SHELLY PADILLA
21383 DOMINGO, SHIARA MAY VICTORY
21384 DOMINGO, SHIELA MARIE MARTINEZ
21385 DOMINGO, SUSETTE SALIG
21386 DOMINGO, TWINKLE NARCISO
21387 DOMINGO, VALERIE ANNE NIFRAS
21388 DOMINGO, VANESSA MAE SANGUIR
21389 DOMINGO, VICTORINO BAUTISTA
21390 DOMINGUEZ, CHELSEA DIANNE OMERO
21391 DOMINGUEZ, EUNICE SOLIVEREZ
21392 DOMINGUEZ, JANICE BOLOCON
21393 DOMINGUEZ, JESSICA OLAYON
21394 DOMINGUEZ, JOHN LLOYD ESTEVES
21395 DOMINGUEZ, KURT RYAN MARTINEZ
21396 DOMINGUEZ, KYANN SUSA
21397 DOMINGUEZ, LOIDA BELTRAN
21398 DOMINGUEZ, RIZZA GUICO
21399 DOMINGUEZ, ROSELLE ANN HERBIAS
21400 DOMINGUEZ, ROY RONALD ESTAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 430 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 DOMINGUEZ, VANESSA JEAN VIACRUCIS
21402 DOMINGUEZ, WENDY ALINDAO
21403 DOMINGUILLO, JO_ANN RUELES
21404 DOMINICE, RONALD BUCOD
21405 DOMINICO, AIDA MAGALLANES
21406 DOMINISTO, MARY GRACE GABO
21407 DOMINISTO, PENCKY DELLAVA
21408 DOMINO, SHEENA MAY CORPUZ
21409 DOMISIW, ARJAY BONTALES
21410 DOMISIW, NENE BUMACAS
21411 DOMO, AMIE LABARIJOS
21412 DOMO, SALVADOR JR DOCTOR
21413 DOMOLOAN, BERNADETTE DUTERTE
21414 DOMONDON, BRIAN BENEMERITO
21415 DOMONDON, DANNA CEREZO
21416 DOMONDON, MICHAEL PAGAO
21417 DOMONDON, PRINCESS DIANE CRISTOBAL
21418 DOMOSMOG, ADRIAN GIL TALORETE
21419 DON, KRISTOFFER MACHADO
21420 DON, WENILITA ROSE RAÑA
21421 DONADO, RACHELLE ANN MASI
21422 DONAIRE, APRIL ZENIA NUEVA
21423 DONAIRE, NADEM MAE TACADAO
21424 DONAIRE, RONA MAE LAYAN
21425 DONASCO, JANNET LAKANDULA
21426 DONASCO, JESSIE DOROTEO
21427 DONASCO, REYMART PABROA
21428 DONATO, BENNE MARLC ALCORIZA
21429 DONATO, CHRISLYN MAE PAALA
21430 DONATO, DONALYN RAMOS
21431 DONATO, JACKELYN GO
21432 DONATO, LOID ERIC ADIONG
21433 DONATO, LOUIEGENE TINAO
21434 DONATO, MARY ROSE MANDABON
21435 DONATO, MELANIE MARANION
21436 DONATO, RUTH LOIS CANONIGO
21437 DONAYRE, DAVE ADRIANE TABAS
21438 DONAYRE, DIOSDADO JR SANCHEZ
21439 DONCERAS, BENJOR JUNTILA
21440 DONCERAS, DOREEN DULFO
21441 DONCILLO, APRIL JOY OLANOSA
21442 DONCILLO, DAVID GAMAY
21443 DONCILLO, IRIENN JAY SOLLANO
21444 DONCILLO, JENEVIEB LEMANA
21445 DONCILLO, JUDY ANN DAANO
21446 DONCILLO, MARK NIÑO BALBOA
21447 DONDE, JENELYN MERCADER
21448 DONDIEGO, ADRIANNE BARGAS
21449 DONDIEGO, ROCHEL MARCELO
21450 DONDO, HAYDEE LYN MANAHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 431 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 DONDOYANO, AINA OCTAVIANO
21452 DONES, CRISTIAN VALERA
21453 DONESA, JUANEL PAPA
21454 DONESA, JUDY ANN CASTILLO
21455 DONG-AS, DAINIELLE ANICETO
21456 DONG-AS, MYRANEL DEGAY
21457 DONGALLO, JAMES RYAN
21458 DONGALO, PRETZ ACOJEDO
21459 DONGCAYAN, CARMINA ORTIZ
21460 DONGDONGAN, RICIA FAITH HALIOS
21461 DONGEL, RANEL LAGARDE
21462 DONGGAY, MARY SHELLA BARTIANA
21463 DONGON, LAIRRA SHANE DURAN
21464 DONGOSA, PETER PAUL DELICANA
21465 DONGQUE, LEO JOHN TALLEDO
21466 DONGUILA, CONNIE LIZETTHE SACRO
21467 DONGUINES, JOBERT SUSPEÑE
21468 DONGUINES, KELVIN MARK SUMATRA
21469 DONGUINES, NICA AMBION
21470 DONIEGO, NANCY EVANGELISTA
21471 DONILA, PRINCESS YVONNE ACAYEN
21472 DONING, CRESILDA BONBON
21473 DONIO, FAMILLE DULETIN
21474 DONIO, GLENZYREL ARCE
21475 DONIO, RAFFY TRUITA
21476 DONIOT, NIEL OMOLON
21477 DONIÑA, DEO NIÑO CORONA
21478 DONOR, LORELI PILAPIL
21479 DONOR, MARIFE LIM
21480 DONOSO, EUFEMIA MARACAYNON
21481 DONQUE, DARWIN YDER
21482 DONTOGAN, GLADYS INWAY
21483 DOPING, GERALDINE MASUNGCAD
21484 DORADO, CHRISHA MAE DAQUIPIL
21485 DORADO, DONNA DORADO
21486 DORADO, FERIEL UGMARES
21487 DORADO, FRENCE DURO
21488 DORADO, JAY ANNE DELOS REYES
21489 DORADO, JEALYN BELSES
21490 DORADO, MANUEL JR MERO
21491 DORADO, MERCY DEQUIÑA
21492 DORADO, RONALDO PANALIGAN
21493 DORADO, SHIELA CHAVEZ
21494 DORADO, TEOTIMO JR CHO
21495 DORAWAY, NESLEN BOENABENTE
21496 DORDAS, CHRISTY MAE JOY DEMANDACO
21497 DORDAS, EDCARL BANTILLO
21498 DORDAS, FARAH AGUILAR
21499 DORDAS, JONA MAE DEGALA
21500 DORDAS, MARYCRIS DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 432 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 DORDAS, RONABELLE CASUGBO
21502 DORDAS, SHARON DOREMON
21503 DORDE, JOHN KEYLORD ANTIPASADO
21504 DORIA, DISEREE GARCIA
21505 DORIA, ENGRACIA FABIA
21506 DORIA, FEBIE ROSE ANN REYES
21507 DORIA, JELIAN TULO
21508 DORIA, JENIFER MABANAG
21509 DORIA, JUSTIN RAY GAMPOY
21510 DORIA, MARK VINCENT VILLANUEVA
21511 DORIA, RODELLEN ALBAN
21512 DORIA, STEPHEN LORENZO AGUILAR
21513 DORIA, SWEET CARISMA RAYCO
21514 DORIAS, RENAN BUG-OS
21515 DORIAS, ROSE AMOR ZAMORA
21516 DORIG, RHONA GENOBAÑA
21517 DORIMON, JUBELYN ANDAL
21518 DORINGO, RINO ESTIPONA
21519 DORMIDO, JOHN LLOYD RIVERA
21520 DORMIS, ALYANA JANE DE LA PEÑA
21521 DORMIS, CHRISTIAN JAY MAGNO
21522 DORMITORIO, BERNYL GRACE PARREÑO
21523 DORO, LIMWELL CATAPANG
21524 DOROJA, MARIA OLYMPIA CALUPITAN
21525 DOROJA, PRINCESS CRISANTO
21526 DOROJA, SHERBETH IBAÑEZ
21527 DOROL, LYRA JOY LARCE
21528 DOROLIAT, LELET ABIERA
21529 DOROMAL, JESTONI ALEGASIN
21530 DOROMAL, JOSE INDUCTA
21531 DORON, ANNA MARIE MOYALDE
21532 DORON, BRYAN FAJARDO
21533 DORON, JEANALYN
21534 DORONELA, JERSON ROMERO
21535 DORONI, NORVEN TAMALAY
21536 DORONILA, CARYL APUSAGA
21537 DORONILA, NEIANE JOY MAGSIPOC
21538 DORONILA, VON JOEMARI
21539 DORONILA, YVONNE GALLARDO
21540 DORONIO, JEANNE MAHINAY
21541 DOROTAN, GERALD HOPE GALVADORES
21542 DOROTEO, CAMILLE BALBUENA
21543 DOROY, CHRYSILLI MITZI TONGCO
21544 DOROY, LOVELY MARTINEZ
21545 DORUAN, CAIMAR GUIMBA
21546 DORUELO, ANALIZA MENDOZA
21547 DOSA, RONALYN VERUEN
21548 DOSADO, MERFE LIGO
21549 DOSAL, CARISSA SAYDE
21550 DOSDOS, CHLEO MARIE SECUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 433 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 DOSMANOS, ANGELA SAMAÑON
21552 DOSPUEBLOS, CIELOU MARIE SUMALINOG
21553 DOSPUEBLOS, DARREN BORDIOS
21554 DOTE, ADELAIDA VERACES
21555 DOTE, ALMIRA OCSIN
21556 DOTE, ANGELICA MARIE ALVAREZ
21557 DOTE, JOHN HENRY CARAIG
21558 DOTE, LIEZEL SIBULAN
21559 DOTE, PRINCESS DIANNE GARAN
21560 DOTE, RAPUNZEL BANCALE
21561 DOTIG, TRICIA GODOY
21562 DOTIMAS, JOYCEL ESCOBIDO
21563 DOTING, VERONICA DOMINGO
21564 DOTOLIO, LOUIZA MAE ADOLFO
21565 DOTOLLO, DIANE MARIE SALIMBAGAT
21566 DOTUSME, EUJEAN FUERTES
21567 DOVIBAR, CHRISTIAN KIM LAPA
21568 DOWING, KAREN JOY GONZALES
21569 DOYDORA, CRISANTO LOQUIRE
21570 DOYDOY, APRIL JANE BADOC
21571 DOYDOY, ARDIANO BATISTIS
21572 DOÑA, LEMUEL DURAN
21573 DOÑOS, SHAINA RIZA TARANZA
21574 DRAMAYO, LUZL TONERA
21575 DREW, DEM JHEN AGUINALDO
21576 DRILON, CARMEN CHRISTINE CACAO
21577 DRILON, CHARLITO CAÑETE
21578 DRILON, MERRY GRACE JAVIER
21579 DRILON, NIÑA GLYCE PALMA
21580 DRIS, JAYPEE MIRAFLORES
21581 DRIS, JHOAN ARCHES
21582 DRIZ, ALAIZA SEÑO
21583 DRIZ, ELLAINE JO LANZAROTE
21584 DRIZ, MAEGAN JOYCE PIGAO
21585 DRIZ, PRINCESS PSYCHE GENOVIA
21586 DRUJA, CHARMAINE MOLINA
21587 DU, RICA PATRICE MAIT
21588 DU-AY, CEDE JAN DE GUZMAN
21589 DUA, CHARMAINE MARIE CASTANTE
21590 DUA, MELANIE UDTOHAN
21591 DUABAN, JERICK
21592 DUAD, CHARITY BALLESTEROS
21593 DUAEN, GLORINA DAPIAOEN
21594 DUALLO, JEANETTE AMIT
21595 DUALLO, MARKQUIL POQUITA
21596 DUAMAN, MELINDE LABANIEGO
21597 DUAN, EDRALYN AWI
21598 DUAN, RENALYN ESPENILLA
21599 DUARNA, ESTRELLA
21600 DUARTE, ELMER CADAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 434 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 DUARTE, EMMANUEL JOSE
21602 DUARTE, JAILEN AUSA
21603 DUARTE, MARY NEÑA VERGARA
21604 DUARTE, ROLDAN LAROA
21605 DUAT, JEANETTE LLOREN
21606 DUAVE, DANIEL GUAB
21607 DUAVES, MARSOL AERON AVILA
21608 DUAY, MARITES MATULAC
21609 DUAY, MARYGRACE OGAHAYON
21610 DUAY, NIQUOLE DAVE VIRAN
21611 DUAY, RACHEL MAE AGUSTINES
21612 DUAY, RANEL OGAHAYON
21613 DUAZO, JOHN MICHAEL MAHINAY
21614 DUAZO, JUVELYN BESARIO
21615 DUBAR, RAIHANA MACAPAGAL
21616 DUBAR, RAQUELINAH PUMBAYA
21617 DUBDUBAN, ADRIANNE JOSE LAPIÑA
21618 DUBLA, DIVINA AURELLO
21619 DUBLA, KRIZELLE MAE BARANDOC
21620 DUBLA, LYAN SHAINA ABALOS
21621 DUBLAS, MERRYCRIS CAGAS
21622 DUBLIN, GREGORIO JR ESIO
21623 DUBLIN, JENINA BORREGA
21624 DUBLIN, JEZRIEL GRACE MASIBAG
21625 DUBLIN, KRYSTAL ANN ARRIESGADO
21626 DUBLIN, VINCE JANUS ASOY
21627 DUBOS, ERIC JOHN LAURELLA
21628 DUBPALEG, HADIGUIA ANGKAD
21629 DUBRIA, CATHYRINE CALOGMATON
21630 DUBRIA, EZAYRA DAVID
21631 DUBRIA, PEARL IRA CLARICE SAQUIAN
21632 DUCALA, ELIELUZ WANDAS
21633 DUCANES, BRYAN AGBAYANI
21634 DUCAY, JAN REY
21635 DUCAY, KRISTELLE DELADIA
21636 DUCAY, RICHARD ANGO
21637 DUCAY, RUFFA MAE PESCANTE
21638 DUCHA, ANGELICA MANALO
21639 DUCO, DAN ANGELO GONZALES
21640 DUCO, KRESTINZEN UANANG
21641 DUCO, LYRA ALEJO
21642 DUCOT, RENE JR DANCEL
21643 DUCOY, JAY MARK DATULAYTA
21644 DUCUSIN, CZARINA ELAGAS
21645 DUCUSIN, JOANA MAE FERRER
21646 DUCUSIN, JOLINA TOLEDO
21647 DUCUSIN, SONNETTE BOLIN
21648 DUCUT, DANIELA CABRERA
21649 DUCUT, GLORIA MARRON
21650 DUCUT, HEIDI MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 435 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 DUCUT, LEAH ROSE GUTIERREZ
21652 DUCUT, ROVILYN BENEDICTO
21653 DUCYAO, JOSEPH JR MAGNO
21654 DUCYOGEN, FIDELA MILO
21655 DUDAS, MELODY AGUILA
21656 DUENAS, REYMOND JR BAUTISTA
21657 DUERME, EMELY CORONADO
21658 DUERME, MARIANE ALLES
21659 DUERME, ROLLY BALMORES
21660 DUERO, KAREN DUCANES
21661 DUERO, LOVELY JEAN RUAZA
21662 DUERO, MARY GRACE CAMPOS
21663 DUETES, MARK ANGELO SUMATRA
21664 DUEÑAS, CHRISTIAN DELGADO
21665 DUEÑAS, CIARA NICOLE MORALES
21666 DUEÑAS, JASMIN GONZALES
21667 DUEÑAS, JOY CHU
21668 DUEÑAS, KATHLEEN CACHO
21669 DUEÑAS, MA CHRISTINA CARPIO
21670 DUEÑAS, MARIA FAITH CABATUAN
21671 DUEÑAS, MHAIKA RILI
21672 DUEÑAS, RHONALIE BALMES
21673 DUEÑO, RUBIE ANN PATRICIO
21674 DUG-AS, ANNALIZA AMPILI
21675 DUGADUGA, GEO AN ALIMANZA
21676 DUGAN, LIZA DESUYO
21677 DUGANDO, DARLENE JOY LLARENAS
21678 DUGANG, VON JOSHUA PEPITO
21679 DUGAO, BEATA DUNOL
21680 DUGASAN, NADZMIN JALANI
21681 DUGAY, GRACE MADANES
21682 DUGAY, KENNETH DICHE
21683 DUGAYO, LAIZLE ROM
21684 DUGHO, IAN RAY ROMANO
21685 DUGHON, NIÑA CRISTINA MANGAS
21686 DUGONG, EDNALYN ANANAYO
21687 DUGOS, EARLY TEVES
21688 DUGOS, JENICA BEROL
21689 DUGYON, THOMAS JR GUAY
21690 DUHAY, GRETCHEN LONTOC
21691 DUHAY, OSCAR JR MAGBANUA
21692 DUHAYLUNGSOD, GM CADAPAN
21693 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JELLIAN RADIGOS
21694 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JERAH MAE ABADIES
21695 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JINKY HIMPISAO
21696 DUHAYLUNGSOD, SHAIRA GRACE BALLADARES
21697 DUHAYLUNGSOD, WILBEN GONZALES
21698 DUHIG, CLESTHER JAY CARMELOTES
21699 DUHILAG, BEVERLYN CATIIL
21700 DUHILAG, DEANNE MARIGOLD PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 436 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 DUIS, HARRIANNE JANE PASAYLO
21702 DUJALE, GREGORY PATRICIO
21703 DUJALI, CHARLIE CUIZON
21704 DUJALI, MARIECHU PANDONGAN
21705 DUL-ANG, ELIBERT NGAYAWAN
21706 DULA, ARMAN BALANQUIT
21707 DULA, HALLEL DUYAG
21708 DULA, JUVELYN NAZARIO
21709 DULA, LISELLE REYES
21710 DULA, NORLYN RIVERA
21711 DULALIA, JOHN MARK BATANGAS
21712 DULALIA, JOHNNY CARL DELA CRUZ
21713 DULALIA, JOY MAE PERALTA
21714 DULALIA, MA MEKELLA PALACIO
21715 DULAN, PIA GINA GABION
21716 DULANGON, ANDREA MAE GALLA
21717 DULAP, CRIZELLE KATE MANALO
21718 DULAPPE, ROMARICO DINAMLING
21719 DULATAS, MARIA CHLOE MAE DELLOSA
21720 DULATRE, ADA CAESARI PASCUA
21721 DULATRE, ANA DIZA PEREZ
21722 DULATRE, LEAH MILANA
21723 DULATRE, V-JAY ROSETE
21724 DULAWAN, BEVIOLYNE NAHILIT
21725 DULAY, ARLO DENE MATEO
21726 DULAY, AURA OCAMPO
21727 DULAY, CLAIRE REYES
21728 DULAY, DEXTER CONCEPCION
21729 DULAY, EDILYN JANE CUEVAS
21730 DULAY, FLORIE MAY SILVERIO
21731 DULAY, FRANZ ALEXANDER DELA CRUZ
21732 DULAY, JENILYN GABRIEL
21733 DULAY, JESALEEH MANAGUIO
21734 DULAY, JESSA LOMAGUE
21735 DULAY, JHON RONALD GIRAY
21736 DULAY, JOVILYN RYZEL MULLER
21737 DULAY, MARIDEL ARIZ
21738 DULAY, MESOMAE SALAMAT
21739 DULCE, CECILLE ROBLES
21740 DULDULAO, ABNER GLENN MARTINEZ
21741 DULDULAO, ANGIELYN ORSOS
21742 DULDULAO, CLOUDY JOY CID
21743 DULDULAO, IRENEA TAGLE
21744 DULDULAO, JAMICA RODRIGO
21745 DULDULAO, JIMYA JOY AGUSTIN
21746 DULDULAO, JOE MARK INAY
21747 DULDULAO, LORLYN AGDEPPA
21748 DULDULAO, MARGARET ANN DAVIS
21749 DULFO, JOVELYN LUMPAS
21750 DULFO, KIMBERLY JOYCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 437 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 DULFO, MARIBEL ATABAY
21752 DULGUIME, KATHLEEN IRA PACAÑOR
21753 DULIN, CHERRIELYN TOYYAO
21754 DULLAGAN, CHRISTY BINLINGAN
21755 DULLAS, KIMBERLY NINE GOMEZ
21756 DULLEN, MARICRIS DOMINGUEZ
21757 DULLIYAO, MIKA ALERA JOVELLANOS
21758 DULLUDUL, MAY-ANN ANUDON
21759 DULNUAN, BLESSY PUMIHIC
21760 DULNUAN, CLEOFE PEARL PACYUDAN
21761 DULNUAN, GIESSELLE MANGHI
21762 DULNUAN, JENNY ROSE LOMMOC
21763 DULNUAN, JOVELYN ANANAYO
21764 DULNUAN, MA LUISA GUINDAYAN
21765 DULNUAN, MARY ANN HOGGANG
21766 DULNUAN, MARY GRACE KIMAYONG
21767 DULNUAN, NOEL AMAYAO
21768 DULNUAN, VENUS BULAHAO
21769 DULNUAN, VICEANE FEBY TUMITIT
21770 DULOHAN, JOSEL-ANE OSTIA
21771 DULVA, JOAN DOGAYO
21772 DULVA, SHEILA FUENTES
21773 DULYONGAN, CHERYL GACAYAN
21774 DULZA, JEFFERSON ORQUESTA
21775 DUMA, AILENE MANATAD
21776 DUMACLID, CHARMAE GRACE DAJAY
21777 DUMADA-UG, ANI PEARL CENAL
21778 DUMADA-UG, JUVY ANN BEATING
21779 DUMADAOG, JELLA FE PADERON
21780 DUMAGAN, PAULA BALARAG
21781 DUMAGIL, ESTRELLIETO VISITACION
21782 DUMAGO, ANGEL GRACE LAO
21783 DUMAGPI, VANESSA DORDAS
21784 DUMAGPI, YOLLY ANN DE DIOS
21785 DUMAGUETE, MICHELLE YUSALAN
21786 DUMAGUIN, DENA CARMEN
21787 DUMAGUIN, JENNY ZERRUDO
21788 DUMAGUIN, NORBERTO JR BORRERO
21789 DUMAGUIN, VINCENT ORODIO
21790 DUMAGUING, FLORENCE LEIGH DACLAN
21791 DUMAGUIT, JUVY LEAH CONCHA
21792 DUMAGUIT, WEDCHIE ANN JAMITO
21793 DUMAICOS, IAN REY LAGUMBAY
21794 DUMAJEL, JAM BACOLOD
21795 DUMAL-IS, GWEN AMORE CASTILLO
21796 DUMAL-IS, SHIENA MAE DALILIS
21797 DUMALA, MAEMOR CAPITAN
21798 DUMALA, RHEA VISAYA
21799 DUMALAG, GEMMA DUMALAY
21800 DUMALAGAN, MA CECILIA BOTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 438 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 DUMALAGAN, SYLVIA PECATE
21802 DUMALANTA, JOBELLE CORPUZ
21803 DUMALANTA, JULAINE PABLO
21804 DUMALANTA, RHONALYN DOLOGUIN
21805 DUMALAOG, ELLEMAY KIMBERLY SULLA
21806 DUMALAON, ARLINA MORILLO
21807 DUMALAORON, MARK LIBRENO
21808 DUMALASA, JUDY ANNE SALUTIN
21809 DUMALE, JESSIE VALENCIA
21810 DUMALIAN, IRENE BANDUHAN
21811 DUMALO-AN, MAPETH CAGATAN
21812 DUMALO-AN, REYNARD LUMAWAS
21813 DUMAN, RUFFA MAE VILLANUEVA
21814 DUMAN, SENAIDA ABDUL
21815 DUMANACAL, CLARISSA AGUINALDO
21816 DUMANAN, SYRA MAE DAVID
21817 DUMANAO, MARY JOY REDERA
21818 DUMANAY, CATHERINE RIVERA
21819 DUMANAYOS, JANE CONTIOSO
21820 DUMANCAS, LAYZA JANE DECENA
21821 DUMANDAN, CHARENA CABERTE
21822 DUMANDAN, DEM PAUL SALIGUMBA
21823 DUMANDAN, MARIA KRISTINA SAPONG
21824 DUMANDAN, RHEY ERICKSON BAYAWA
21825 DUMANDAN, ROSEANN PALMA
21826 DUMANGAS, JANINA MARIE CALLEJO
21827 DUMANGENG, MADELYN JOY NAMMOG
21828 DUMANGHI, JEAN DELA CRUZ
21829 DUMANGON, CHRISTIAN PHILIP VALLE
21830 DUMANHUG, ELLA JANE LASCUÑA
21831 DUMANIG, ARIEL FERNANDEZ
21832 DUMANJOG, STELLA MARIE OÑEZ
21833 DUMANLAG, MONIQUE DESALES
21834 DUMANON, KARYLLE TAGUPA
21835 DUMANTAY, MARLON REYES
21836 DUMANTAY, RUBELYN SAGORIO
21837 DUMAPAT, ARNOLD SITOL
21838 DUMAPI, KATRINA BUHANG
21839 DUMAPIAS, LEAH ROSE LAMBACO
21840 DUMAPIAS, MAJESTY PAULINE RAOTRAOT
21841 DUMAPIG, MICHELLE ESTORCO
21842 DUMAPIS, JINKY MAE PEDRING
21843 DUMAPIT, VICTORIA CASTINO
21844 DUMARAN, GLORYVILL ANCAO
21845 DUMARAOG, DOHBERT SABLON
21846 DUMARPA, SARAHNESHREN SAMSODIN
21847 DUMAS, ELNORA BADADAO
21848 DUMAS, SHIENNA RONDA
21849 DUMASAPAL, ROLDAN JR ORTEGA
21850 DUMASING, FABELLA MANANSALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 439 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 DUMASIS, ARJIE GRACE BELONIO
21852 DUMATO, BABY TOMAS
21853 DUMATO, ROHANIE LAGASI
21854 DUMAWAL, ALEXANDER LEMU
21855 DUMAWING, SANTA MARTHA CAREÑA DUCO
21856 DUMAY, MICHELLE ALFECHE
21857 DUMAYACA, PRINCESS JUSTINE CABRERA
21858 DUMAYAG, CRYSTAL SAGGOT
21859 DUMAYAO, HEAVENLY KRIS AMOR GAGUAN
21860 DUMAYAS, APRIL ROSE PAGARIGAN
21861 DUMAYAS, JOEMARIE BLASE
21862 DUMBASE, AILEEN CABUNTAGON
21863 DUMDUM, ANALYN MENDOZA
21864 DUMDUM, REMAR MALINDOG
21865 DUMDUMAYA, KARL MANALO
21866 DUMELOD, KRISTIN JOI VALIENTE
21867 DUMENCEL, ALLAN JAY CISNEROS
21868 DUMENDEN, CHRISTINE JOYCE MARTINEZ
21869 DUMENSEL, NHERILY ROLLON
21870 DUMEPNAS, JULIET MAE BUGAWIT
21871 DUMLAO, ALIMAR CHAVEZ
21872 DUMLAO, ANJIE BAHINTING
21873 DUMLAO, BEN JUSTINE MARTI
21874 DUMLAO, DHANNA LESCANO
21875 DUMLAO, JANETH BATUNGBACAL
21876 DUMLAO, JENNY ZARATAN
21877 DUMLAO, JENNYLYN BALUYUT
21878 DUMLAO, JOVIE JANE PASCUAL
21879 DUMLAO, KRISTEL LUGTU
21880 DUMLAO, MA KIA GUYAMIN
21881 DUMLAO, MARY DIANNE BADAR
21882 DUMLAO, OCELLE QUENNE GUALDAJARA
21883 DUMLAO, SHARMAINE LLORCA
21884 DUMLAO, VENUS CUSTODIO
21885 DUMO, DANIEL RIVERA
21886 DUMO, SHIRLYN MAE COSEP
21887 DUMOGHO, MYRABEL MONTIPON
21888 DUMOGOY, MARIELLE CHIN LADAO
21889 DUMOL, GYMYL JOY PERAL
21890 DUMOL, RONA GEAN COMORO
21891 DUMON, GRAECHELLE CASTILLO
21892 DUMOPOY, EDWIN GASES
21893 DUMPA, MARVIN LADIO
21894 DUMRIQUE, CHRISTINE LAGADON
21895 DUMRIQUE, CLAIRE NORA BELMONTE
21896 DUNCANO, DEVEJEANGRACE PAME
21897 DUNGAIL, DAIZYREL BALDERAS
21898 DUNGAO, TERESITA GOCE
21899 DUNGCA, GELINE JESSICA FAITH GAMBOA
21900 DUNGCA, JULIUS BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 440 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 DUNGCA, ROXAN MARIELLE DE JESUS
21902 DUNGGANON, ARNEL MAGBUAL
21903 DUNGGOAN, ALMA OMONGOS
21904 DUNGHAO, JEYMAR BENDANILLO
21905 DUNGOG, CHARMAIGN BONALOS
21906 DUNGOG, GESSA MAE LAWIS
21907 DUNGOG, HARLEY URSAL
21908 DUNGOG, MARK JASON
21909 DUNO, MARIE OLGA BAYHON
21910 DUNO, STEPHEN XANDER BAYHON
21911 DUNQUE, CINDY SAMBILAD
21912 DUNQUE, KAREN KRISTINE ABECIA
21913 DUNTAR, RHEINA CARPILA
21914 DUNTON, JEFFREY DELFIN
21915 DUNTON, REBECCA FUENTES
21916 DUOT, ELYJOYCE DAUS
21917 DUPA, DANIELLE PRUDENTE
21918 DUPA, JUSTINE TORREON
21919 DUPA, KATRINA
21920 DUPAGAN, ANA PATRICIA CORTEZ
21921 DUPAGAN, MA CRISTINA PASCUAL
21922 DUPAYA, JANICE DORAN
21923 DUPAYA, JULIE ANNE ASUNCION
21924 DUPENO, JENEVIEVE GUINONTAO
21925 DUPIANO, CHRISEL AMLO
21926 DUPIANO, LAWREEN PISPIS
21927 DUPINIO, YOLANDA LAMSIS
21928 DUPINO, JULIUS SARABIA
21929 DUPIO, RHEDYN MARK CADAYON
21930 DUPITAS, DIANA ALVARAN
21931 DUPITAS, IMIE VERANO
21932 DUPLA, NELBERTON JR ESTRIMOS
21933 DUPLON, DANIELLE
21934 DUPO, CEEJAY BARCO
21935 DUPO, DAVES BARCO
21936 DUPRA, RENZ JOYCE BATHAN
21937 DUQUE, CHARLES AUGUSTUS FRANCISCO
21938 DUQUE, DONA DELA PEÑA
21939 DUQUE, JENNYLYN NAVIA
21940 DUQUE, JOEL ANTHONY DAGUIO
21941 DUQUE, JOEYLYN RELANIZA
21942 DUQUE, MELVIN SABLOT
21943 DUQUE, REY BURLAS
21944 DUQUE, ROBERTO JR MENDOZA
21945 DUQUIATAN, AMINA BIBAR
21946 DURA, BELLE PRINCESS LANTERNA
21947 DURABLE, EMERINNE JOY GALAROSA
21948 DURADO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LUPANGO
21949 DURADO, SUKHARNO TAYUAN
21950 DURAL, CLARA MAY GAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 441 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 DURAN, ANGELYN PASTOR
21952 DURAN, ARISTON JR DE ANDRES
21953 DURAN, BENIGNO II CULLANTES
21954 DURAN, CHARMAINE SANCHEZ
21955 DURAN, CHRISTINE JOY REGATO
21956 DURAN, CLEFORD BARTOLABAC
21957 DURAN, CRISTINE EVE HECHANOVA
21958 DURAN, EVANGELYN MANGUIL
21959 DURAN, FAITH CINDY ALABADO
21960 DURAN, GUIDA DIWANI BALILIHAN
21961 DURAN, JANICE
21962 DURAN, JONAH GODOY
21963 DURAN, KAYVIS BLESSED STA MARIA
21964 DURAN, LELANIE UNABIA
21965 DURAN, LOUWIL HERVAS
21966 DURAN, MA FE JENNIFER DAVID
21967 DURAN, MARIA MICHAELA LIMBAGA
21968 DURAN, NIÑO ANGELO ALZATE
21969 DURAN, PAUL CESAR BAGNAES
21970 DURAN, QUEENY BARTOLABAC
21971 DURAN, RACHELLE ANN SUMIBCAY
21972 DURAN, RENCESYL ESTORES
21973 DURAN, RHREA SUBALDO
21974 DURAN, ROEL BANGERO
21975 DURAN, RON RJ SACOBO
21976 DURAN, ZEN-ZEN GUNDRAN
21977 DURANA, DARWIN AGREGORIO
21978 DURANA, JESSABETH ALQUINO
21979 DURANA, MANILYN ANDRADE
21980 DURANA, NORJIE ACLAG
21981 DURANGO, EVELYN GALICIA
21982 DURANGO, HAPPY GALICIA
21983 DURANGO, JUDY ANN ORQUITA
21984 DURANGO, RILENE AGDOL
21985 DURANGO, SHEILABEL NARCISO
21986 DURANGPARANG, GIN AUBRY BRAGA
21987 DURANO, CHENNY MIE LIBOR
21988 DURANO, ERNEST GERARD BAIÑO
21989 DURANO, PRINCES FEBIE MAGUIMPA
21990 DURANTE, ANDY ANAY
21991 DURANTE, ELLANIE JOIE ANGELES
21992 DURANTE, JUVIN MOTA
21993 DURANTE, MIA AMOR LOPEZ
21994 DURANTE, MICA BANTASAN
21995 DURANTE, VINCENT PEREÑA
21996 DURAT, MICCA BAUTISTA
21997 DUREMDES, LIZ ARIADNE LADRIDO
21998 DUREZA, NOVELYN NENIEL
21999 DURIA, JESSICA JEAN GUINTO
22000 DURIA, LEIL VINCENT MAQUILING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 442 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 DURIAN, ALMIRA BULAO
22002 DURIAN, RITA SAGUN
22003 DURIAS, NATHANAEL FERRER
22004 DURIMON, NELFA JOY LABADAN
22005 DURITAN, LERMA BAYANIN
22006 DURO, RENA MIRZI DIOSABAN
22007 DUROJA, FELIX III ARANETA
22008 DURON, CHERRYMAE VALLENTE
22009 DURON, DELFIN DAYANAN
22010 DURON, EFARRA JOEY MAHANLUD
22011 DURON, MAY-ANN PATEREZ
22012 DURON, ROFESSAN JANE GAYONA
22013 DURON, ROSALIE DIAL
22014 DUROPAN, KRISTEL JOY LITAO
22015 DUROPAN, LERYCA BATOBALANE
22016 DUROY, KAREN SALOTO
22017 DURUMPILI, JOAN LERO
22018 DUSAL, GLADYS
22019 DUSARAN, NOLAN FEGIDERO
22020 DUTERTE, QUEEN ROSE CORDOVIS
22021 DUTOSME, LAIZA GRACE BREGENTE
22022 DUTOSME, SARAH JANE BANAYBANAY
22023 DUYAG, CHEERIZ ROQUE
22024 DUYAG, JERLYN BARING
22025 DUYAN, MECHIEL DUMAS
22026 DUYAO, CHERRY ANNE ALICUBEN
22027 DUYAO, EUNEL ARELLANO
22028 DUYOT, NASTACIA TONTON
22029 DUYUCON, RUFINO ANDABON
22030 DUZON, CRYSTAL JOY SERNA
22031 DY, ABIGAIL FLORES
22032 DY, ADRIAN GORDON UY
22033 DY, ANGELIECA YANG
22034 DY, FRANZ LEORELL DAROY
22035 DY, JAZZ LENDLE PENULIAR
22036 DY, JING ICARLA SAGALES
22037 DY, KIMBERLY SAWIT
22038 DY, LAWTON JARAMILLO
22039 DY, MISCHELLE PUMAR
22040 DY, MONICA CATANE
22041 DY-LIACCO, HANNAH VERZO
22042 DYCAUSING, CALE ANTOLIN
22043 DYCUECO, MATTHEW CHRIS CABADONGA
22044 DYSANGCO, ODESSA FERNANDEZ
22045 EA, THOMAS JERALD ARCAN
22046 EAMIGUEL, CRISTINE MAQUILAN
22047 EBA, FELUZ TALAMAYAN
22048 EBACUADO, ARLENE JOYCE SIMEON
22049 EBAJAY, VINCENT OBSIOMA
22050 EBAL, ABEGAIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 443 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 EBALANG, JEAN ANGELI ACHAS
22052 EBALDONI, ELVIAROSE GARRIDO
22053 EBALLAR, ROSELYN BATANG
22054 EBALLE, JUNE REY ANTIPOLO
22055 EBALLENA, CHARWIN GABATAN
22056 EBALLES, FRECHE JOY BAYA
22057 EBALO, JOSELLE ATRERO
22058 EBALO, SARAHLEY JANE PILAPIL
22059 EBANO, JOEMEL ZALDIVAR
22060 EBANOS, JEAVY MAE BUENDICHO
22061 EBARAT, KRISTINA MARIE CABAYAG
22062 EBARLE, CHARISA MARIE TABURNO
22063 EBARLE, HANNA GRACE SIATON
22064 EBARLE, JENNEFER OBRA
22065 EBBA, MARY ROSWELL LOPEZ
22066 EBEDIENTES, JENNIFER DANIELLE HAGURILES
22067 EBEN, WINSTON CHUA
22068 EBEO, KRYZTINA ROBEE GOLBEQUE
22069 EBESATE, JUSTINE BEVERLY VALENCIA
22070 EBID, RENE ROSS UMALI
22071 EBIO, SUNSHINE TAROQUIN
22072 EBISA, MARY LEAH ROSE HUGO
22073 EBIT, ANALIZA OBINGUAR
22074 EBIT, EDEN VERSOZA
22075 EBIT, MARK JERICK ERRABO
22076 EBIYA, GIERIC NAÑOLA
22077 EBLAHAN, NIXON GALI-OM
22078 EBLAMO, RHODALYN CURIANO
22079 EBLAMO, RUFFA MAE ROMERO
22080 EBO, MYIESA CAMBANGAY
22081 EBOJO, CHARLES PABALAN
22082 EBOJO, JOAN
22083 EBOL, ARCELYN DIGAL
22084 EBOL, CATRINA ALEGADO
22085 EBON, NATHALIE VALENCIANO
22086 EBONALO, SHIELLA TABURA
22087 EBONDAS, ANIROSE LAGROSA
22088 EBONITE, JOMAR NACARIO
22089 EBORA, JASON SANO
22090 EBORA, JESSICA CASTRO
22091 EBORA, JOE MARK DIMACULANGAN
22092 EBORA, JULIUS IVANN
22093 EBORA, KAREN LOCQUIAO
22094 EBORA, RHEA FURTO
22095 EBORA, ROSE ANN DIMASACAT
22096 EBORA, ROSELLE HUTALLA
22097 EBORLAS, JUDY ANN CROJEDO
22098 EBOÑA, GENE PAUL LEDESMA
22099 EBOÑA, NOEL SAL
22100 EBOÑA, REGINALD ARCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 444 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 EBRADA, CYRA MAE ETOL
22102 EBRADA, MARRIANE GRUESO
22103 EBRADA, SANDRA MAE ECLEO
22104 EBRAHIM, ALHANA ABDUL
22105 EBRAHIM, NORHIA PATA
22106 EBRAHIM, SANTANINA MARIGA
22107 EBRAHIM, VANESSA HASSAN
22108 EBREO, ARIEL SANCHEZ
22109 EBREO, LEA MAY RAMOS
22110 EBROLE, EARL GALABAY
22111 EBROLE, QUEENIE RESOTAY
22112 EBRON, DONNA MAE ABRAHAM
22113 EBRON, GLAIZA PARICA
22114 EBRON, JAYPEE MANATA
22115 EBRON, JECKA JANNE ARANGCON
22116 EBUEN, KIMBERLY MILLAN
22117 EBUEN, MILAGROS TAN
22118 EBUENGA, RAZIEL PARDIÑAS
22119 EBUEZA, NORLAYNIE MARUHOM
22120 EBUS, FAIRODZ ADAM
22121 ECAL, CRISTIAN CRUZ
22122 ECALDRE, JOSEPH MARAGRAG
22123 ECAMIN, ANNE TUAZON
22124 ECARMA, CHARLYN CABATAÑA
22125 ECARMA, DIVINE GRACE ABCEDE
22126 ECARMA, LESLIE ANN GUITONES
22127 ECARMA, RINA-AN CABATAÑA
22128 ECARUAN, CHRISMA JOY GIRON
22129 ECASA, LYRA ADORA HIZARSA
22130 ECHAGUE, CHERRYL DOMINGO
22131 ECHALAR, JOANNE MARIE GAURAN
22132 ECHALAS, CHRISTIAN JAN HIGOY
22133 ECHALUCE, ALDEN FAJARDO
22134 ECHALUCE, JESYL FAJILAGMAGO
22135 ECHANO, EDDIELYN PAMONAG
22136 ECHANO, KATHLEEN DIANNE OMAÑA
22137 ECHAPARE, APRIL MAE BARDAJE
22138 ECHAVARI, JAQUILENE VILLAR
22139 ECHAVEZ, ANELYN BUHION
22140 ECHAVEZ, CHARISSE MAE GERA
22141 ECHAVEZ, FATIMA MAE LANDAO
22142 ECHAVEZ, LODILYN SAJUL
22143 ECHEMANE, CARLO BETITO
22144 ECHIEVERE, CLARISSA NOBLADO
22145 ECHINIQUE, EARL ALMER FERNANDEZ
22146 ECHIPARE, SARAH ALIPOPO
22147 ECHIVARRE, LORD EISSEJ BALAYAN
22148 ECHIVARRE, MANASSEH SACAY
22149 ECHON, DEWEN RODRIGUEZ
22150 ECHONA, JENNY PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 445 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 ECIJA, REYNALDO SAJOT
22152 ECLAR, ELTON JOHN CRUZ
22153 ECLARINO, JOHN CARLO JARDIN
22154 ECLAY, APPLE MAY BUCLASAN
22155 ECLEO, BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
22156 ECLEO, HANNAH DOMINIQUE BERCES
22157 ECLEO, JHON VICTOR ROSADEÑO
22158 ECLEO, MARCELO CALUMBA
22159 ECLIPSE, ELLAMIE ANNE LABERON
22160 ECLIPSE, LIBERTY PAGLI-AWAN
22161 ECO, GLORIMIE DOCTOR
22162 ECO, JENNIFER ILAO
22163 ECOGO, MARICEL VILLEGAS
22164 ECOLING, MARITES MONTERDE
22165 ECOLING, REA LYN ROSALEJOS
22166 ECOM, JOHN PAUL LUBIN
22167 ECONAR, FARRAH MAE ANTECRISTO
22168 ECONAS, RICA MAE
22169 ECOT, KRIZZLE NUNAG
22170 ECUASION, VALIANT LABOR
22171 ECUBE, CRYSTAL FAITH LABOS
22172 ECUBE, ROCHELLE MAE CABALINAN
22173 ECUBEN, GILBERT FLORES
22174 ECUBIN, JESSA QUINTO
22175 EDA, JOCELYN PABELLO
22176 EDA, MERRY GRACE MADRIAGA
22177 EDA, SARAH JANE VILLANUEVA
22178 EDAN, JANE FLORES
22179 EDANG, MOONNIAN MAE CABANGON
22180 EDANGGA, VINCENT RODRIGUEZ
22181 EDANIOL, MARK ANTHONY INSON
22182 EDAY, CHERIE ANN JOY NOBLES
22183 EDAÑO, GOMER GONZALES
22184 EDAÑO, JANELY BENTULAN
22185 EDAÑO, LEO ARON
22186 EDAÑO, MARLITO SINAGPULO
22187 EDAÑO, RINA CAPILI
22188 EDEJER, ACE BARRERA
22189 EDEJER, JACEL PEREZ
22190 EDEJER, JOHN MARVIN MACALTAO
22191 EDEM, ANAROSE ODEÑA
22192 EDEM, RIZA GOZALO
22193 EDENDEN, CHARMIENE ORTALEZA
22194 EDENDEN, SALVI DE DAMA
22195 EDERA, LALYNE MANGARON
22196 EDERIO, RENDON SULAPAS
22197 EDEZA, EDZEL PATRICK GAITERA
22198 EDEZA, JASMEN URBANO
22199 EDEÑA, LOVELY TUBA
22200 EDGAR, LEAHONA CAMPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 446 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 EDIC, CONRADO LIWAY
22202 EDIG, LARRYBEL CONGSON
22203 EDILLO, EDITHA MIÑOZA
22204 EDILLO, JHANNAR LIGALIG
22205 EDILLO, MARIEVETH SULAPAS
22206 EDILLOR, ARVIE DAÑAS
22207 EDILLOR, ERECH ECHAGUE
22208 EDILLOR, JENNIPER ANTALLAN
22209 EDILO, FATIMA GRACE ALFARO
22210 EDIS, KEVIN JOHNS CASAS
22211 EDISAN, RICHELLE ANN MUNEZ
22212 EDNALAN, JEANLYNN LIMBAG
22213 EDNALAN, ROSALIE MOJICA
22214 EDNALIG, MARNNY LAGNASON
22215 EDNALINO, BLESSIE JOY ANSING
22216 EDNILAN, MICHELLE CABREROS
22217 EDOL, NELFRELYN CALUSTRE
22218 EDOLLANTES, JOCELYN RABACA
22219 EDOLOVERIO, RONAFE PELAYO
22220 EDOMAY, FLORLY FALSIS
22221 EDOROT, LERIANE AH-FUAN
22222 EDOS, DEBORAH LAYSON
22223 EDPAN, ASHLEY MAE
22224 EDPAO, JAMES MICHAEL PAMITTAN
22225 EDQUILA, MARK CELZO
22226 EDQUILANG, FRIENDLY GULAPO
22227 EDRADA, JENIBETH ANDAYA
22228 EDRADA, MARIFE CENTENO
22229 EDRADAN, CRYSTAL MAE PEGANO
22230 EDRADAN, CZARINA MARIE PEGANO
22231 EDRADAN, LOHITO JR QUILENDERINO
22232 EDRADAN, ROCELYN CETORE
22233 EDRALIN, ANNIE LABITA
22234 EDRALIN, KRYZL BACUD
22235 EDRAMA, NOMER JR CELIZ
22236 EDRES, AMANIE SALIC
22237 EDRES, NABEL DIPATUAN
22238 EDRES, ROCAYA GUIAMEL
22239 EDRIA, SHENNIE ROSE PLARISAN
22240 EDROLIN, BABY JANE MEMORACION
22241 EDROZO, RONNA MICHELLE GUYJOCO
22242 EDUARDO, MARINELLE CABLAO
22243 EDUARDO, SHELA MAE GOMEZ
22244 EDUARTE, JASMINE LOUISE ARGOTE
22245 EDUARTE, MAYBELLE DORONELA
22246 EDULAN, JESSA CALUMBA
22247 EDULAN, JESSA MAE BANAWAN
22248 EDULLAN, MARIA VIA GRACIA PADUHILAO
22249 EDULSORA, ROJANE JAMERA
22250 EDURICE, JOHNAVILLE PARTULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 447 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 EDURICE, JOSEPHINE OREBIA
22252 EDUROT, MERENISA DONIO
22253 EDUSMA, JANICE VISTO
22254 EDUVIJE, LEONARDO JR ENCINA
22255 EFOGON, RECHELLE ANN CEDO
22256 EFONDO, FILOMENA REFERENTE
22257 EFONDO, JOANNA CHERYL CAGA-ANAN
22258 EFONDO, LYKA MAE ANTIGUA
22259 EFONDO, MARJORIE GRACE MARTIN
22260 EFONDO, SHEIR ANN VILLAGARCIA
22261 EFONDOL, PEARLIE DELIMA
22262 EGAM, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BULAYBULAY
22263 EGAM, GECEYL LAGAMON
22264 EGANG, RESTY RUEGA
22265 EGAR, JUNETTE JEREZ
22266 EGARTA, DANNICA VELARDE
22267 EGAY, LIEZEL SALDAÑA
22268 EGAY, MARY JOY AYOC
22269 EGE, ALLAN HILARDE
22270 EGE, JAYSON VERIÑA
22271 EGE, MARISSA SURIGAO
22272 EGE, MERLY RAGAY
22273 EGIPTO, GENESIS MARIANO
22274 EGIRON, FAITH SHANGRILA MAE FRANKERA
22275 EGLAS, JUDY ANN PESIMO
22276 EGLIPA, CHERRYLYN SIAZON
22277 EGNACIO, JUNE MARIE ELMENIRO
22278 EGONA, VENCENT DURADO
22279 EGOS, DANYL LEONA
22280 EGOS, JAYBEEMAY SATURINAS
22281 EGOS, REYNALDO JR ENCLUNAR
22282 EGOS, SHEENA ABIGAIL EDISAN
22283 EGOT, ANALYN CARBON
22284 EGOT, CHARISSE VELASCO
22285 EGOT, MARIEL CANIBAN
22286 EGOT, REAVILLA ALMENCION
22287 EGTIC, FAIRIE AIRA LOBERIANO
22288 EGUALES, GEMMICE LIBO-ON
22289 EGUANA, OFELIA AROCHA
22290 EGUIA, JOSELITO JR TAMAÑO
22291 EGUIA, LEZEL SALUDO
22292 EGUIA, MARY JOY FLORES
22293 EGUIA, ROE JABAL
22294 EGUIA, ROXANE MALIGAYA
22295 EGUILLON, EZER ENELDA
22296 EGUILOS, GHEZEL JANE ECLARINAL
22297 EGUNA, MANELYN QUIAWAN
22298 EHHAL, EVANGELINE BINNONG
22299 EHIDIO, DONETH JEAN ARMECIN
22300 EJAN, SWEETHEART GARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 448 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 EJANSANTOS, MARICEL
22302 EJE, APRIL JOY RHODORA KUSAIN
22303 EJE, ERIKA BASIT
22304 EJEM, ELLAH MAE MACAUBOS
22305 EJERA, ARRA ANTONETTE ZAMORA
22306 EJERCITO, MARY APRIL JOY CORDILLA
22307 EJIDO, BRISH RUBIO
22308 EJIDO, CHERRY MAY MACATIGBAC
22309 EJURANGO, SHIELA CASTARDO
22310 EJUSA, HANELLE JANE TAGALOG
22311 EJUSA, MARYAN NOVAH OSORNO
22312 EJUSA, NANCY MILLET
22313 EKID, EARL RHINE SAWAD
22314 ELA, RIZELLE ORTIZ
22315 ELACION, AIZEL DELA PEÑA
22316 ELACION, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
22317 ELACION, RONIE MAR CORITANA
22318 ELADIA, ALVIN CARRION
22319 ELADRO, JOCELYN FLORENTINO
22320 ELAG, MARY JANE VISMANOS
22321 ELAGO, JASTINE EARL FRANCISCO
22322 ELAGOR, EMMAN JEAN TABANG
22323 ELAMBRE, REYMOND CONSABO
22324 ELAMPARO, ELYRIE CHU
22325 ELAMPARO, SALVIELYN PALEC
22326 ELARCOSA, ELYRO JEAN PAHANAY
22327 ELARCOSA, KRIZEL JOY BUHAWE
22328 ELARCOSA, LOVE SWEET GALE
22329 ELARCOSA, RON MARK PAULINO
22330 ELARDE, ARIS MADRIAGA
22331 ELARDO, JAMAICA MEI GATIWAN
22332 ELARDO, JENESSA SABLAY
22333 ELARDO, JOSHUA PLALE
22334 ELARE, JESSA MAE LASTIMOSO
22335 ELASIN, JESSICA DE VERA
22336 ELAURIA, JENNIFER WAGAS
22337 ELAURIA, MA ARLENE BLANCO
22338 ELAYGAN, RACHEL ARAGASE
22339 ELBAO, MARIA FE NAVARRO
22340 ELCAMEL, ELLEN MAE ELUMBA
22341 ELCANA, MARIA DORENA SABANAL
22342 ELCARTE, ENNA OLEO
22343 ELCARTE, MARIA LINDA ARBASTO
22344 ELCARTE, MAY ANN NACALABAN
22345 ELCARTE, RANDOLPH ELORDE
22346 ELCHICO, LARRY DE GUZMAN
22347 ELCHICO, MARY MAY DUNGGON
22348 ELCHICO, ROMNICK MORALES
22349 ELDERS, KETTY JOY CAPACILLO
22350 ELE, JEHANNA LALU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 449 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22351 ELEAZAR, BEVERLY ANNE BALBASTRO
22352 ELEAZAR, EDNALYN ALCALDE
22353 ELEAZAR, KATRINA GABO
22354 ELEBADA, RODNIEBOY DAPICURTAR
22355 ELECCION, APRIL ROSE FLORENTINO
22356 ELECCION, ERLYN CABALLERO
22357 ELECCION, FLORRENIS SAMSON
22358 ELECHO, EMMANUEL ACOGIDO
22359 ELEDIA, JASON BONGAITAN
22360 ELEDIA, LUCYLIE MONTENEGRO
22361 ELEDIA, NOVELLA ANN LUNA
22362 ELEDIA, OLGA GAMOL
22363 ELEDIO, MARYLETTE JOY PALOMO
22364 ELEFANE, JOYMIE RIPARIP
22365 ELEFANTE, EHLYSOHL DIPALAC
22366 ELEFANTE, KATHLEEN JOY GALLARIN
22367 ELEGADO, ANGELICA YUMUL
22368 ELEGADO, DENISE LOU MANALOTO
22369 ELEGADO, MARY-ANN ABAD
22370 ELEGARLE, ABUNDIO II DAYOT
22371 ELEGIO, LEA JANE GULPE
22372 ELEGUEN, PRINCESS BATOBALANI
22373 ELEJEDO, DANIEL JR II ADAMY
22374 ELEMENTO, KASSEL AMORIN
22375 ELEMINO, CRESSAH MAE BARABONA
22376 ELEMINO, MAYLEN SALCEDO
22377 ELENO, JEMARIE INDONG
22378 ELENZANO, APRIL ANNE GENEBLAZO
22379 ELEP, DIVINA ATA
22380 ELEPAÑO, SHIELA MARIE FRANCISCO
22381 ELEPTICO, DEXIE JOY SABDULA
22382 ELERA, ANNALIZA GRACILLA
22383 ELERA, JAYMARIE CERVANTES
22384 ELEUTERIO, MELDIN LLAMO
22385 ELEUTERIO, RICKY BUENA
22386 ELEVADO, DANICA RAFAILA
22387 ELEVADO, JOSHUA AQUINO
22388 ELFA, AL CHRISTINE ESGUERRA
22389 ELGARAN, JAN MICHAEL NUFABLE
22390 ELGARLINO, ALEXANDER CABLOY
22391 ELGUIRA, GERAMAE ELAINE MANUEL
22392 ELHANO, SHERFA SAMPANG
22393 ELIANG, NESLIE PIDLAOAN
22394 ELIAS, HUDJAIPA BANI
22395 ELIC, JARYLLE BULUT
22396 ELICANAL, DIEZA MAY LORICA
22397 ELICAY, OLIVER ZAÑARES
22398 ELIGADO, JORALYN FULGENCIO
22399 ELIGAN, BABY JANE LEON
22400 ELIJAN, NERIZA CACHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 450 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22401 ELIJAY, CARLYN BAUTISTA
22402 ELING, CHERRY ANN ESPERE
22403 ELIO, JEEZA JANE AMEDO
22404 ELIPE, GRETA DE PAZ
22405 ELIS, VIRGINIA PABLO
22406 ELISAN, ELME TOLEDO
22407 ELISES, HJARIZH KELSEY REYES
22408 ELIVAREZ, KRISTINE BERNALDEZ
22409 ELIZADA, ALYSSA MAE OBRA
22410 ELIZADA, MARY CLAIRE EDER
22411 ELIZAGA, EDRIAN SITON
22412 ELIZAGA, JAY BEE BALISI
22413 ELIZAGA, PAMELA MAE RAGMAC
22414 ELIZALDE, ANALIZA DIAZ
22415 ELIZALDE, ANGEL PAYOT
22416 ELIZALDE, JORA MAE
22417 ELIZALDE, KAYE ESPERANZA GALLEGO
22418 ELIZAN, QUENZY SALPID
22419 ELIZON, YVONNE CLARISSE DIAZ
22420 ELLA, MARIEL PASCUAL
22421 ELLADO, FRANCIS CERNITO
22422 ELLAMA, RONA JOY ESTANDA
22423 ELLANIC, RONNIE TIMTIM
22424 ELLANO, RODEL BONITA
22425 ELLAREZ, VENUS MARIE ODTUHAN
22426 ELLARINA, JOHN BRYAN LLANTO
22427 ELLAZO, ROSALYN PACLIPAN
22428 ELLE, STEFANNE ROMUALDO
22429 ELLEMA, THEA MARIE ARICA
22430 ELLEZO, MA REGINA SOLIS
22431 ELLI, JESSA FAYE GUARIN
22432 ELLI, SAMMY LORILLA
22433 ELLIEZEN, ROBERT LAMBAC
22434 ELLIOT, SHEBA JEAN BUENO
22435 ELLIS, MARY ELS VALLEJOS
22436 ELLIVERA, JANETTE RIVERA
22437 ELLO, HARA JANE MENDIOLA
22438 ELLO, MARLOU MENDIOLA
22439 ELLO, SWEZELLE LEGANIA
22440 ELLOPO, CATHERINE MATALOG
22441 ELLORANDO, JOREYNA QUIAL
22442 ELLORANDO, SHEILA MAE BAÑEZ
22443 ELLORICO, RONIE MENIANO
22444 ELLORICO, SUE AMOR ROSALES
22445 ELLORIN, CHRISTIAN PAUL GUTIERREZ
22446 ELLOSO, PASTOR II HABANA
22447 ELLUNADO, GAY CABARDO
22448 ELMAN, ASENETH DESPOLO
22449 ELMEDA, LLOYD TAPUCAR
22450 ELMENZO, LEXTER RIZARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 451 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22451 ELMIDO, BEVERLY CAÑETE
22452 ELMIDO, IRIES ZIEN BALDOMERO
22453 ELMIDO, KRISTINE JOY NOTARTE
22454 ELNAS, DIANE ROSE BASTIDA
22455 ELONDO, CRISTINE MAE MANLANGIT
22456 ELONDO, KIZZY LAPERAP
22457 ELOPRE, AVEGIL DUMANGAS
22458 ELOPRE, EDEN CALAYO
22459 ELOPRE, SARAH ROSE MADARIMOT
22460 ELORDE, ANA MARIE MALALAY
22461 ELOSO, GLENDA GAMIL
22462 ELPEDEZ, RENETH TIBAYAN
22463 ELPIDES, EMMANUEL BANDIBAS
22464 ELTAGONDE, ANALOU ANDO
22465 ELTANAL, BETHYL MARIE
22466 ELUM, SUZANNE BLYTHE ELUSFA
22467 ELUMBA, DEVORAH SHAYNE ABASOLO
22468 ELUMBA, EXEQUIEL JUAN
22469 ELUMBARING, MARIA MENNY ANDRADA
22470 ELUMBRA, RICHARD TUSE
22471 ELUNA, JESSIE TALLEDO
22472 ELUNA, ROCHELLE LANE CURIBA
22473 ELVIRA, MARITONI DALA
22474 ELY, JOMEL AMBEN
22475 ELY, LEAH BUALAN
22476 EMAAS, ROCHER KATE ADRIANO
22477 EMAM, FARHANA LAWI
22478 EMAN, CRESALINDA VIVERO
22479 EMANEL, HASMINE CALDINA
22480 EMANIG, NAOMI GRACE VALLAR
22481 EMANIL, CHRISTOPHER SION
22482 EMANO, LILY GRACE MANDEOYA
22483 EMATA, DARRELL JEAN RUELAN
22484 EMATA, JOHN MATTHEW GONZALES
22485 EMBA, AIME RUBY MANTAHINAY
22486 EMBALSADO, SHARON ROSE DELA PEÑA
22487 EMBALZADO, MA FERNANDA PERDIGONES
22488 EMBANECIDO, ROCELLE ALVAREZ
22489 EMBANG, CRISELDA LUMANOG
22490 EMBANG, CRISTINE JOY TABAJO
22491 EMBANG, GRACE HOPE DIEGO
22492 EMBATE, OLIVER GARCIA
22493 EMBERNATE, LOVELY MAE CABALO
22494 EMBILE, JANELLA MAE BRECIA
22495 EMBILE, MARY GRACE ERMINO
22496 EMBILE, MERLVINE BAGAT
22497 EMBING, ERIKA ARNAIZ
22498 EMBLAR, SHANA MARIE ASPERA
22499 EMBODO, RHEA ROSELLE CAMINADE
22500 EMBOIDO, MARIEDHEL SERRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 452 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22501 EMBOL, QUENNELL HEART TABITA
22502 EMBORNAS, APRIL ROSE CORDA
22503 EMBORNAS, EMIE DADIOS
22504 EMBORNIZA, AMBROSIO JR LANDERO
22505 EMBRADO, JOHN MATTHEW PASCO
22506 EMBRADORA, MA JUVALE-RUTE BATULAN
22507 EMBRADURA, IVY CLARE PEMPEÑO
22508 EMBRALINAG, ANNALOU SARSABA
22509 EMBUSCADO, CONNIE REYES
22510 EMELIO, CHERRY LOU AGRAMON
22511 EMENGGA, KATHLEEN AGTULAO
22512 EMERENCIANA, ANTHONY TAYAM
22513 EMETERIO, JAZZEL
22514 EMETERIO, RODILYN SUGANO
22515 EMILIA, JELLY MAGDALUYO
22516 EMILIANO, ROBELYN DOMINGO
22517 EMILIO, CELINE XIAOWEN BALANGUIWED
22518 EMING, JULIANNE GED-ANG
22519 EMIT, MARIANIE LLANOS
22520 EMNACE, FRANK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
22521 EMNAS, MARLETE FAJARDO
22522 EMO, KRISTINE JOY GUINZO
22523 EMPACIS, NIÑO CODINO
22524 EMPAO, SAMMY MABPUNDO
22525 EMPASIS, VANESSA MAE RAMIREZ
22526 EMPE, ANGELO MENDOZA
22527 EMPENIDA, EVER TAPIC
22528 EMPENIDA, FELAMIE TOTING
22529 EMPENIO, ROSEVILLA IPO
22530 EMPERADO, ALJON LOZADA
22531 EMPERADO, DONNA GALICIA
22532 EMPERADO, RADNIE DELA TORRE
22533 EMPERADO, WENDY JEAN SILDURA
22534 EMPERADOR, JUDY GALATE
22535 EMPIC, MIA JANE TAGBACAULA
22536 EMPIC, MISOLANIE JUANITE
22537 EMPIG, RYZA TABAGO
22538 EMPIMO, JAYHAREN SIALONGO
22539 EMPINO, RENZ GERARD PEÑAS
22540 EMPLEO, CHIENETTE SHAYNE MAGALLON
22541 EMPLEO, COLLYN ESPENILLA
22542 EMPLEO, REJOHN MILQUE RODANAS
22543 EMPLEO, ROMEO JR BACUS
22544 EMPRESO, MARY ROSE LAGRIMAS
22545 EMPREZA, LARRY ESTREBA
22546 EMPUERTO, JERRY LABAÑEGO
22547 EMPUERTO, MARY GRACE CAAMPUED
22548 EMUTAN, EVELYN GABON
22549 ENAAMI, HEIDI NADIA RESTAURO
22550 ENADAP, JESHIEL CARANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 453 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22551 ENAJE, JEVIAN OARDE
22552 ENANO, DANICA CASTILLO
22553 ENANO, KAREN ROMUALDO
22554 ENANORIA, XAVIERYLLE VILLAMOR
22555 ENAO, JIGGBOY GOMEZ
22556 ENARDICIDO, MARY JEAN MALOTA
22557 ENATE, GLORY FAITH TALAMAN
22558 ENATO, JOCEVEL BAQUEQUE
22559 ENAYA, ZYRA BIENNA ESCOBAÑEZ
22560 ENCA, NAHIDA KALO
22561 ENCABO, CHERRY LYN CALABROSO
22562 ENCABO, EVELYN RABUSA
22563 ENCABO, HARICON LEN LEGASPI
22564 ENCABO, LOVELLE STACY VILLANUEVA
22565 ENCABO, RALPH RHESTER
22566 ENCAJONADO, JEZZA GABUCAY
22567 ENCALLADO, CRISTY MAE PELAJE
22568 ENCALLADO, JEANROSE
22569 ENCALLADO, RONNA MAY NIDUA
22570 ENCANTO, CARLA CHRISTINE MANGABA
22571 ENCANTO, FRANCES MARY GONZALES
22572 ENCANTO, LLOYD ALMIREZ
22573 ENCARGUEZ, EDELAINE ELLENSON QUEEN GUILEÑO
22574 ENCARNACION, CHRISTINE JOY SANGALANG
22575 ENCARNACION, DINA LARAYA
22576 ENCARNACION, FAITH ANN LAROA
22577 ENCARNACION, JANETTE ORTIZ
22578 ENCARNACION, KHAY ANN ENRIQUEZ
22579 ENCARNACION, YVETH HUBERO
22580 ENCARNACION, ZAIRA DIROY
22581 ENCARTADO, BENJAMIN JR CALEDA
22582 ENCARTADO, LINA UBIÑA
22583 ENCHAO, SEELLA MAE TACOY
22584 ENCIENZO, ARMEEL JAY COLLAMAT
22585 ENCILA, LEWILLENE MORENO
22586 ENCILA, MICHELLE BORJA
22587 ENCINA, KIMBERLY ALBATERA
22588 ENCINA, MARY CATHERINE ANATING
22589 ENCINA, RAVEN CORREGIDOR
22590 ENCINARES, ALLEN OLIVA
22591 ENCINAS, ALYSSAH SANCHEZ
22592 ENCINAS, DARIUS MACADAT
22593 ENCINAS, YSABELLE CABRERA
22594 ENCIO, MARY JANE PIEDAD
22595 ENCISA, PRINZ JOHN CONTRERAS
22596 ENCISO, ANICA KYLA CELADA
22597 ENCISO, ELIZABETH SALGUET
22598 ENCISO, JENNY BONCODIN
22599 ENCISO, MARY ANN BUENAVENTE
22600 ENCISO, MAY CENEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 454 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22601 ENCLONAR, ARREANE JANE MISSIONA
22602 ENCLONAR, GLISHTENE JANE MISSIONA
22603 ENCOG, JENNY KIONISALA
22604 ENCOLESIO, BERNADITH LLORICO
22605 ENCOMIO, JENNY ANN ULATAN
22606 ENCONTRO, JALIANT MICA DEL ROSARIO
22607 ENDAB, MIRAFLOR ALIBUTDAN
22608 ENDAYA, ARJAY GUTIERREZ
22609 ENDAYA, JANICE CAYANGA
22610 ENDAYA, JANINE MACABULOS
22611 ENDAYA, JOHN MARK ENDAYA
22612 ENDAYA, MARIA HAZEL VILLAROSA
22613 ENDAYA, MARIELLE ANNE LAT
22614 ENDAYA, SARINA NAMUCO
22615 ENDENCIO, ALYSSA JOY GERALDEZ
22616 ENDENCIO, RAYMUND JAY BARRATO
22617 ENDERES, ANGELICA CASTILLO
22618 ENDEREZ, REALYN BANGUIS
22619 ENDERIO, AILLEN LUBIANO
22620 ENDICO, JUDY ANN ESTRERA
22621 ENDINO, GRACE HAMELON
22622 ENDINO, JOHN MARK DAYON
22623 ENDOMA, DACEL ANN CUDO
22624 ENDOZO, CHERRYLYN MARISTELA
22625 ENDRANO, RELAN ORTIL
22626 ENDRES, LESLEY BUGAHOD
22627 ENDRIGA, MARLON ARGUELLES
22628 ENDRINA, CRISTOPHER PASTER
22629 ENDRINA, ISSABELA DENISE OGOC
22630 ENDRINAL, RACHEL BARGABINO
22631 ENDRIZA, ROJINE ADUANA
22632 ENECILLO, AL JOHN BENDER
22633 ENECILLO, JOYCE OMBROG
22634 ENECINO, HANAH GRACE SEGUIRO
22635 ENELUNA, JAY R TATON
22636 ENERIO, LUCILA JUMAWAN
22637 ENERIO, LUNESA BATE
22638 ENERIO, RAYMOND SUDARIO
22639 ENERLAN, LILIA CALUNGSOD
22640 ENERO, ANGIE NIDEA
22641 ENERO, EARL VINCE ZARTIGA
22642 ENERO, GILLEKA BABE ACABA
22643 ENERO, MELODY GUIMALAN
22644 ENERO, RICA MAE
22645 ENERVA, CRISTOPHER NACIN
22646 ENESTOIS, SHARON DE VILA
22647 ENGADA, REGINE JOY LUNA
22648 ENGALAN, CHRISTINE JEAN BAGUHIN
22649 ENGALAN, GENEVIEVE BAGUHIN
22650 ENGALLA, HONEY JOY SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 455 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22651 ENGALLA, WILMAR ANDUYAN
22652 ENGALLADO, SHIRLEY MEDECILO
22653 ENGARAN, JOHAIRA MAE TUBIJE
22654 ENGAY, BENNIE CORPES
22655 ENGBINO, MICHELLE PARANTAR
22656 ENGCOY, ANNA DOMINIQUE RELANO
22657 ENGCOY, LEVY GLEN TISNADO
22658 ENGHOG, CATHERINE TAMPARONG
22659 ENGIERES, RONALYN LAYAGUE
22660 ENGLATERRA, WENDELYN
22661 ENGLIS, BLESSLIE ANN TAMPARONG
22662 ENGLIS, JOANNA PAULA LEGASPI
22663 ENGLIS, JOHN MARLON SY
22664 ENGLISA, HANELYN BUSTAMANTE
22665 ENGO, RONALYN BERNAS
22666 ENGOJO, ELMA ALLUSO
22667 ENGRICIAL, SALVADOR JR GUPANA
22668 ENGUERO, ANGELICA ERICA
22669 ENGUIG, JAYZEL LORRAINE EGAS
22670 ENGUIO, LENY AGUIRRE
22671 ENGUIO, MERRY JOY AGUIRRE
22672 ENGUITO, DAMSEL FALLADO
22673 ENGUITO, JESS DARAMAN
22674 ENGUITO, MARY ANN PONDARA
22675 ENGUITO, MARY GRACE PONDARA
22676 ENILO, LALAINE BALADAD
22677 ENIMEDEZ, KRISEL MAE APONDAR
22678 ENIOLA, EARLYN JOY VILLARUEL
22679 ENKIWE, SARAH SHEIN BANNUWAG
22680 ENLAHOSTA, JEAN GERVACIO
22681 ENO, SHIRLY MESINA
22682 ENOBIO, DONNABELL FORMENTERA
22683 ENOC, CRISELLE MAY COYNO
22684 ENOC, LUCILA OCIO
22685 ENOC, MERRY GRACE JULIAN
22686 ENOCH, LOWELLA IMBA
22687 ENODIO, REAHMIE CARBAQUIL
22688 ENOFRE, JENNIFER PAZ
22689 ENOJO, ELVIRA TAMONDONG
22690 ENOJO, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER BASA
22691 ENOJO, STEPHANIE BASOG
22692 ENOLPE, AIZA UDO
22693 ENOMAR, CRISSA MARIE NAMOC
22694 ENOMIS, AMY EVANGELISTA
22695 ENON, BEVERLY PAGASIAN
22696 ENONG, JEREMY ROUPERT SAN LUIS
22697 ENOPIA, EDWIN LOMARDA
22698 ENOPIA, MAY ANN FATIMA BELLO
22699 ENORE, KATHLEEN MAE ROSALES
22700 ENOSLAY, CHERRILYN HERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 456 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22701 ENRICO, RUBY JANE TUMALIUAN
22702 ENRICO, SHIELA EDAÑOL
22703 ENRILE, GERALD VILLANUEVA
22704 ENRILE, MUTYA ANGELIC SAN JUAN
22705 ENRILE, ROXANNE RECAÑA
22706 ENRIQUE, BRENDA TAJONERA
22707 ENRIQUE, ELISA SANTOS
22708 ENRIQUE, MARK NEIL CADAG
22709 ENRIQUE, PENDERLYN COSISI
22710 ENRIQUEZ, ANA FE ALBAY
22711 ENRIQUEZ, ANA MARIE LARIAN
22712 ENRIQUEZ, ANNIE GRACE BECITE
22713 ENRIQUEZ, CARLA MARISTELA
22714 ENRIQUEZ, CLARISA MUTYA
22715 ENRIQUEZ, CRISTALYN TENEPRE
22716 ENRIQUEZ, CRISZANDRA MENDOZA
22717 ENRIQUEZ, GEUZ UMANDAL
22718 ENRIQUEZ, HANNA MAE MENDOZA
22719 ENRIQUEZ, IVY DIANNE LUNA
22720 ENRIQUEZ, JANE VALENCIA
22721 ENRIQUEZ, JASPER JOHN CORTEZ
22722 ENRIQUEZ, JAYVEE CASIPE
22723 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN EPOC
22724 ENRIQUEZ, JESUS CALIMUTAN
22725 ENRIQUEZ, JODELLE JOHN ARIOLA
22726 ENRIQUEZ, JOHNREY CABATAÑA
22727 ENRIQUEZ, JOMAR PIMENTEL
22728 ENRIQUEZ, JUSTINE CESAR AQUINO
22729 ENRIQUEZ, KATE PALMARES
22730 ENRIQUEZ, KATHRINE ROSE FACUN
22731 ENRIQUEZ, KAYCEE GONZALES
22732 ENRIQUEZ, KRISLYN JOY RIVERA
22733 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTINE JOY DE SAGUN
22734 ENRIQUEZ, LAICA JANE GARDIOLA
22735 ENRIQUEZ, LEA GRANDE
22736 ENRIQUEZ, LESTER JEROME ABRERA
22737 ENRIQUEZ, LIRIO SAN DIEGO
22738 ENRIQUEZ, LYRALYN TRIBIANA
22739 ENRIQUEZ, MA FLORA MAE BALBOA
22740 ENRIQUEZ, MARVIN PAULO PANAMBO
22741 ENRIQUEZ, MARY JANE ROY
22742 ENRIQUEZ, MARYLEN TABANGCURA
22743 ENRIQUEZ, MELDON SON AVILA
22744 ENRIQUEZ, MHELDEN JOHN PAGCALIWAGAN
22745 ENRIQUEZ, RENALYN AQUINO
22746 ENRIQUEZ, ROBERT SONNY CABADIN
22747 ENRIQUEZ, ROCHELLE TEGUIBON
22748 ENRIQUEZ, ROMCEL HIJE
22749 ENRIQUEZ, RONYLA URBANO
22750 ENRIQUEZ, ROWELL RUPINTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 457 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 ENRIQUEZ, STEFFE CHERISH PRIETO
22752 ENRIQUEZ, WENDY CUNANAN
22753 ENRIQUEZ, ZHARA GRACE HOLGADO
22754 ENSELAY, KIM CARMIE CATAMPATAN
22755 ENSIL, ROXAN PANDOG
22756 ENTAC, CRISANTA ORCULLO
22757 ENTAL, ROBERT DOLOT
22758 ENTE, EDMAROSE BUTAWAN
22759 ENTEA, DARYL MAGCANTA
22760 ENTERA, ELVIE JOY DESAMPARO
22761 ENTERA, EUGIE MAR DIONELA
22762 ENTERA, JOSEPH CARZANO
22763 ENTERA, MEJINITTE CARZANO
22764 ENTERIA, DANICA ESTUARIA
22765 ENTERINA, JENNEFER RODRIGUEZ
22766 ENTERINA, LOUIE MARIE UBSUBAN
22767 ENTERO, JOJIE PEARL BATOON
22768 ENTERO, RICHARD CASABUENA
22769 ENTERO, ROCHELLE CUELLAR
22770 ENTES, HOLY JOY MAGBANUA
22771 ENTICE, RINCE CHEAL AMAHAN
22772 ENTICO, MARYJOY LAROZA
22773 ENTIENZA, DOMINNA ALETH CAUBANG
22774 ENTIERRO, DENMAR DALUMPINES
22775 ENTING, DIANNA SANCHEZ
22776 ENTOL, JIKIRI MANTAWIL
22777 ENTOMA, MARIE ALETH TECSON
22778 ENTORUM, JOYCE BAUTISTA
22779 ENTRIDICHO, MENEI ROSE FELOMINE
22780 ENTRINA, LYRINE LEE SUAREZ
22781 ENTROLISO, DEVORA LUCERO
22782 ENTROLISO, JOY BAGOTSAY
22783 ENTUNA, DEXTER EVIOTA
22784 ENUMERABLES, CHERRY JEAN GALACIO
22785 ENVERGA, JANE MONICA SAN LUIS
22786 ENVERGA, QUEENIE WEIN URI
22787 ENVERSO, SHENNA BESCO
22788 ENVERZO, JUVELINDA VILLAMOR
22789 ENVERZO, MARIFE PONTANES
22790 EPACTA, EDELYN BALDECANAS
22791 EPAN, EDWARD TANDINGAN
22792 EPANES, RUTH BULLECER
22793 EPARWA, LORANIZA EDRIA
22794 EPE, JULIE GARNETH CAHANAP
22795 EPE, KIMBERLY ABARQUEZ
22796 EPE, MEACHELLE ABARQUEZ
22797 EPINO, MONICA NAJE
22798 EPIS, DONNA SINGCO
22799 EPISTOLA, MAY ROSE LOCQUIAO
22800 EPIZ, CLAIRE ARANZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 458 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 EPONDULAN, ALMA LORONO
22802 EPONDULAN, KIMBERLY ORTILAÑO
22803 EQUE, FRANCIS JAMES BRIN
22804 EQUIBAL, JESSA FRANCISCO
22805 EQUIRAN, BEA MARIE SEPH MAGBUTAY
22806 ER-ER, JOWARD TINDOC
22807 ERA, LEYRACEL TACULOD
22808 ERA, LOUISSE ANNE VILLADIEGO
22809 ERA, NOEMIE LYNN MONIS
22810 ERA, RONALYN DANAS
22811 ERACHO, VERONICA TESORERO
22812 ERALINO, CHRISTINE DE VEYRA
22813 ERALINO, QUENSI RODRIGUEZ
22814 ERAMES, RECHEL CALUNGIN
22815 ERAMIS, JAY INAPAN
22816 ERAN, JOAN FELICELDA
22817 ERAN, MIKEE IRISH RAMOS
22818 ERAN, NISA MAHILUM
22819 ERANA, JAMYCA SENO
22820 ERANA, NEIL MATUGAS
22821 ERANDIO, ALAIZA MINA
22822 ERANDIO, MARK MARCAIDA
22823 ERANG, SHERLENE GANTIID
22824 ERANISTA, MARK VALIENT ALPUERTO
22825 ERAS, EVA ATABAY
22826 ERASGA, MIRIAM TOLDANES
22827 ERASMO, ENA CHILLEAN GONZALES
22828 ERAYA, JANICE GIMENA
22829 ERAZO, MEL GRACE ELEFERIA
22830 ERAÑA, KATHLENE KARL REYES
22831 ERAÑA, SHIELA MARIE
22832 ERCIA, JOSEPHINE ASAJAR
22833 ERCILLA, ANNE CHARMAINE SORIANO
22834 ERCILLA, JOEL JR CERTIFICO
22835 ERDAO, PAULENE JADE ARMADA
22836 EREBIAS, GUY SUPERALES
22837 ERECE, RHIECHEL ANN COSTALES
22838 ERECRE, JINELYN MALAZARTE
22839 EREDIANO, WILCON MALANOG
22840 EREGIL, JAMAICA IRISH CADIZ
22841 ERELLANA, MARIBEL MONES
22842 ERENCIO, JOYCE BURCA
22843 ERENEA, NENILYN BILAGANTOL
22844 ERENIA, JOYCE ADONA
22845 ERESE, CRIZILLE NAZARENO
22846 ERESE, EDEN NONAT
22847 ERESE, KEVIN LOZADA
22848 ERESTAIN, JOAN CHRISTIE CERVANTES
22849 EREÑO, SHAILY ANN SAMBADE
22850 ERFE, MARIA CRISTINA LEBASTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 459 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 ERFE, RONA MAE PADUGANAO
22852 ERFELO, MARK ANGELO DALISAY
22853 ERGINA, MARK DARREL APERIN
22854 ERGINO, ERWIN FLORES
22855 ERGUIZA, JENNIFER SUAREZ
22856 ERGUIZA, PAUL VINCENT BERNALTE
22857 ERIA, ANGELICA PAUNIL
22858 ERIBAL, GARRY LABARINTO
22859 ERIVE, JESSICA GARCIA
22860 ERLANO, JEZZA MAE DASOY
22861 ERLANO, JOY TUAZON
22862 ERLANO, MONALYN LACO
22863 ERLANO, PAUL HENRY CABACANG
22864 ERMAC, MARICRIS MATUGAS
22865 ERMINO, FRANCES EDELWEISS GALAROSA
22866 ERMIO, MEGHANN KATE ABARA
22867 ERMITANIO, ANALYN LUMAUIG
22868 ERMOSO, JOEY SALMAMON
22869 ERNA, MELISA CORRADO
22870 ERNACIO, JESSEL MAE GABIOLA
22871 ERNAS, JAMIE DE VERA
22872 ERNE, ERWIN JR LABAYAN
22873 ERNESTO, JESSICA ESTOPIDO
22874 ERO, JAE-AR BRIONES
22875 ERO, KARAH CLEO GLOTON
22876 ERO, RACKY LOBRIO
22877 EROELA, KRISTY MAE ESTALILLA
22878 EROJA, APRIL ANN PASAGUE
22879 EROJO, KREEN NOBLE
22880 EROJO, LARA MAE BOQUIREN
22881 EROJO, SHERRY ANNE NUFABLE
22882 EROLES, MARJORIE OSORIO
22883 EROLES, MARK ALFRED ARGONZA
22884 EROLON, ABIGAIL REGIDOR
22885 ERONG, MCGODEHL BANAY
22886 ERONG, SHAHAIRA BANAYBANAY
22887 ERONICO, MA AIREEN MACUA
22888 ERONICO, MICHELLE ANIASCO
22889 EROY, DAVE MICHAEL PAJARILLO
22890 EROYLA, KATRINA FERRATER
22891 ERPE, GIO CLEMENTE TOBELOÑA
22892 ERULIN, VANESSA SERASPI
22893 ERUM, MARK LAURENCE NAVARRO
22894 ERWASO, WILLIAM ARIENDA
22895 ESAGA, MARIAN GERMANO
22896 ESBIETO, JOVELYN ESPILLO
22897 ESCABAL, ELPHA ESPINOSA
22898 ESCABARTE, IVY MAY MARISCAL
22899 ESCABARTE, JEKKA RIZZ CABESAS
22900 ESCABARTE, JUVY ANN CABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 460 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22901 ESCABARTE, RONIEL SHANE
22902 ESCABAS, MA DULCE PEDOCHE
22903 ESCABOSA, SAMANTHA CASTILLO
22904 ESCABUSA, MERLINDA PACATANG
22905 ESCABUSA, RENALYN TIMTIM
22906 ESCALA, ARVIE PENANO
22907 ESCALA, JOVIELYN BERTANICO
22908 ESCALA, MA ANNE FAITH TIMSON
22909 ESCALA, NOVELYN SANTILLAN
22910 ESCALA, PAUL MARTIN NERI
22911 ESCALA, RONA MAE SALON
22912 ESCALADA, RHEGINE ARMISA
22913 ESCALADA, VANESSA HECHANOVA
22914 ESCALAMBRE, JC MAR BAGUIO
22915 ESCALANTE, ATHOS LOUIS DANIOT
22916 ESCALANTE, CHRISTIAN BESIN
22917 ESCALANTE, DETCHELLEE RACAZA
22918 ESCALANTE, JC ASIS
22919 ESCALANTE, JEROME GARIDO
22920 ESCALANTE, JOANNA MARIE BACALLA
22921 ESCALANTE, JOCKIELYN GARCIA
22922 ESCALANTE, JOLINA ESTRADA
22923 ESCALANTE, JONA ASIS
22924 ESCALANTE, JUDITH EBRADO
22925 ESCALANTE, KAREN RUIZ
22926 ESCALANTE, KATELYN DEL ROSARIO
22927 ESCALDERON, ALBERT JAMES REMOLLO
22928 ESCALERA, CHERALYN ESPENA
22929 ESCALERA, MAREVIC BASALO
22930 ESCALERA, O'HARA MAY OMBON
22931 ESCALICAS, CRISTINE BARSAGA
22932 ESCALICAS, JANRIELL NICK CORRALES
22933 ESCALICAS, MELGRACE ALMOCERA
22934 ESCALONA, CLAIRE MARIE SUMAGANG
22935 ESCALONA, IRISH JOY CIRIACO
22936 ESCALONA, JOSHUA KIM TABIOLO
22937 ESCALONA, LITO NAVALES
22938 ESCAMA, DARLENE FAYE TORRES
22939 ESCAMILLA, JEAN NICOLE FUENTES
22940 ESCAMILLA, JUAN CARLOS BARBA
22941 ESCAMILLAS, CRISTINA SOLIS
22942 ESCAMILLAS, LIZA CARRIDO
22943 ESCAMIS, JOSEPH EBDALINO
22944 ESCANDELOR, ABIGAEL CRUZ
22945 ESCANDER, YANAH VENICE BARDINAS
22946 ESCANDOR, PAMELA LACIDA
22947 ESCANDOR, RIA DICHOSO
22948 ESCANER, HYCINTH MAE SOMODIO
22949 ESCANILLAN, SHALOM CHIU
22950 ESCARAN, REGINA ANGELA ILUSTRISIMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 461 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22951 ESCARAN, RHIALYN PEPITO
22952 ESCARDA, GILDES DESABELLE
22953 ESCARDA, MERCOLN FRANCISCO
22954 ESCARDA, RELLY FERCIA
22955 ESCAREZ, ALLIAH JANE EVANGELISTA
22956 ESCAREZ, ANNA MAE LAZARO
22957 ESCAREZ, LYNA OLIDAN
22958 ESCAREZ, PRECIOUS ESCAREZ
22959 ESCAREZ, ZENAIDA PORTO
22960 ESCARIESES, GERLIE BURINAGA
22961 ESCARILLA, JADE SIANDA
22962 ESCARILLA, MARY JANE FABRIQUIER
22963 ESCARLAN, JOHN KENNY DUCA
22964 ESCARMOSO, CHARLOTTE ATENDIDO
22965 ESCARO, ALEX BERN ROSERO
22966 ESCAROLA, ELAINE JANE VILLANUEVA
22967 ESCAROS, MA JAZELYN LUCES
22968 ESCARPE, JANICE DACAY
22969 ESCARPE, LEO SANTO ORBITA
22970 ESCARPE, ROLDAN LAÑOJAN
22971 ESCARPE, VIRGINIA REN KARAAN
22972 ESCARRO, MARIA JUNICE RAMOS
22973 ESCARTIN, ERLY RAMIREZ
22974 ESCARTIN, GERALDINE SAURANE
22975 ESCARTIN, SHAINA MAE CADAVOS
22976 ESCASINAS, HONEY CLAIRE DELORIA
22977 ESCASINAS, LEAH JOSEPH
22978 ESCATRON, DONNA REMOROZA
22979 ESCAUSO, VILL ANDRO DULGUIME
22980 ESCAÑAN, IVY ELEGIDO
22981 ESCAÑELA, APRIL ROSE ESPERANZATE
22982 ESCAÑER, PAMELA CHRISTINE HEBRA
22983 ESCAÑO, ANGELYKA VINLUAN
22984 ESCAÑO, ANTRIXIA QUINTERO
22985 ESCAÑO, FEBE-REY ESTILLOSO
22986 ESCAÑO, LAICA TIQUIS
22987 ESCAÑO, NORIEL PADILLA
22988 ESCLAMADO, MARY ANTHONETTE
22989 ESCLAMADO, RUSSPY CONTRERAS
22990 ESCLANDA, IRISH CRISTAL
22991 ESCOBAL, CHARLENE OMILIO
22992 ESCOBAL, DARLYN ROSE GALICIA
22993 ESCOBAL, DEMAR TISANG
22994 ESCOBAL, LENIE ARBAN
22995 ESCOBAL, RAYMUND GLODO
22996 ESCOBAL, RONALD RALPH BERMAS
22997 ESCOBAR, APRIL JOY GABILEO
22998 ESCOBAR, CHOLO DAIT
22999 ESCOBAR, CHRISTOPHER ZOILO PASCUAL
23000 ESCOBAR, DOMINIC BUCAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 462 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23001 ESCOBAR, JANET SARMIENTO
23002 ESCOBAR, KYLEEN KYTE CACHO
23003 ESCOBAR, ROLANDO JR OTORDOS
23004 ESCOBAR, SHAIRA PALOMA
23005 ESCOBAR, STHARLA JANE CADAY
23006 ESCOBAR, VON AMERI JUGO
23007 ESCOBARTE, KIRSTEN JOYCE LANI DE PADUA
23008 ESCOBAÑAS, MEROFE LUCENA
23009 ESCOBEDO, HANZ MACABUHAY
23010 ESCOBER, EDSEL GANUHAY
23011 ESCOBER, JUDY ANN MONTAÑO
23012 ESCOBIA, ERICA JEAN REYES
23013 ESCOBIDO, FERLYN JOY VALLECILLO
23014 ESCOBIDO, GLEZYL LIGA
23015 ESCOBIDO, JOLIVEY ONGCOY
23016 ESCOBIDO, MARILYN CASTOS
23017 ESCOBIDO, RIZALYN BANGAY
23018 ESCOBIDO, RONNEL REQUIRON
23019 ESCOBILLA, PATRICIA KAYE FORTUNADO
23020 ESCOBIO, CHRISTINE JOY FATALLA
23021 ESCOBIO, MARY MARTH QUEDER
23022 ESCODERO, AIZEL MECA
23023 ESCOL, MARY ANN BARLOSO
23024 ESCOLANO, KATRINA MARIE CLEMENTE
23025 ESCOLANO, VALLERIE JOY TORAYNO
23026 ESCOLAR, ANJANET ARCELO
23027 ESCOLLANTE, CYBIL BALTAZAR
23028 ESCOLTA, FATIMA GRACE ABONG
23029 ESCONDE, KENTH JAZELLE DELA CERNA
23030 ESCONDO, ANN GELLI LOVE DEL ROSARIO
23031 ESCONDO, MARCELINA TUNGOL
23032 ESCOPALAO, MYRA LOU FLORES
23033 ESCORA, JENESS CORONADO
23034 ESCORDIAL, VANESSA EMBELLADO
23035 ESCOREL, ENRICO JR BARUELO
23036 ESCORO, JANE ARONG
23037 ESCORPION, LEO MAR DE GUZMAN
23038 ESCORPISO, CARL ANGELO TANCHUAN
23039 ESCOSA, APPLE MAY UGTAL
23040 ESCOSAR, ELVIE DELUBIO
23041 ESCOSAR, MERSON BENIDA
23042 ESCOSAR, RANI CAPER DEQUILLO
23043 ESCOSIO, CAROLYN ROSARIO
23044 ESCOTE, AILEEN DELA CRUZ
23045 ESCOTE, AZENETH GABIOTA
23046 ESCOTE, MARY ROSE DACQUEL
23047 ESCOTE, MICHELLE SABATE
23048 ESCOTE, REBECCA BAUTISTA
23049 ESCOTO, BRYAN ENCINAS
23050 ESCOTO, CRISTEL MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 463 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23051 ESCOTO, DAVIN GUINTO
23052 ESCOTO, MAYBELLE RODRIGUEZ
23053 ESCOTON, DARLENE CRAPIANO
23054 ESCOTON, JONALD JAKE GORON
23055 ESCOTON, SHAINA ROSE BARDINAS
23056 ESCOVIDAL, MARVIN JAY JARDELIZA
23057 ESCRIBANO, MIRASOL CHAVEZ
23058 ESCRIBIR, ERIKA JAYE MEDINA
23059 ESCRIN, LEAVIEN CHELLUH FRANCO
23060 ESCUADRA, JEZ SHERINE TONETTE ALKUINO
23061 ESCUADRA, OWEN TEODORO
23062 ESCUADRO, CECILIA TAPALLA
23063 ESCUADRO, NOLAN PALLORINA
23064 ESCUADRO, ROSE JEAN MAPULA
23065 ESCUADRO, SATHUR LUCKY CABALLERO
23066 ESCUBIDO, NICOLE KAYE GUILOS
23067 ESCUBIN, RAZZEL DESTACAMENTO
23068 ESCUBIO, MARIA ANA GRACIEL CUNANAN
23069 ESCUBRO, KENYEL CAPUNDAN
23070 ESCUBRO, KYLE CAPUNDAN
23071 ESCUDERO, JAMES ANDRES
23072 ESCUDERO, RC DULLAVIN
23073 ESCUETA, EDWIN VENTURA
23074 ESCUETA, KRIS GIA TAMPON
23075 ESCUETA, NELSON MAYO
23076 ESCUETA, SARAH MAY ABILGOS
23077 ESCULTOR, RAVEN PALMA
23078 ESCULTURA, JOY ARAGDON
23079 ESCULTURA, LOWELL ESPAÑO
23080 ESCULTURA, ROSE ANN ORBE
23081 ESCURO, GEORGETTE MARCELO
23082 ESCURO, JESSIBEL LUARES
23083 ESCUSA, DIA LARA TORRES
23084 ESCUSA, RONALD DEJESA
23085 ESCUTERIO, JULIENNE MARIE MACARAIG
23086 ESDRELON, MYRELL JOY VILLA
23087 ESENCIA, JENNO OLIVARES
23088 ESEO, ALYZA MARIE BALAALDIA
23089 ESEO, RENATO JR MALABANAN
23090 ESER, ANGELICQUE CENTINO
23091 ESFRA, AIZA SATERA
23092 ESGANA, JENNYLYN BAUSIN
23093 ESGRINA, JUDY MAR ROJO
23094 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ADRIANO
23095 ESGUERRA, CHRISTINE JOY PANER
23096 ESGUERRA, JANINE ANICETE
23097 ESGUERRA, JAZEL JANE MILLARES
23098 ESGUERRA, JEAN CLAIRE AQUINO
23099 ESGUERRA, JENICA DACER
23100 ESGUERRA, JEROME VALMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 464 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23101 ESGUERRA, JESSIE ARANAS
23102 ESGUERRA, JHON ERIC LIMBAGA
23103 ESGUERRA, JOEL PABLO
23104 ESGUERRA, JOHN REY SAGANA
23105 ESGUERRA, JOSELINE BUNAG
23106 ESGUERRA, JUN MICHAEL RIVERA
23107 ESGUERRA, KHRISTINE JOY CRUZ
23108 ESGUERRA, LEAH APRIL AGTUAL
23109 ESGUERRA, MARIANNE BERNARDO
23110 ESGUERRA, MARIBEL BULAN
23111 ESGUERRA, MARK CANAY
23112 ESGUERRA, MARY JOY CAMILLE DELIMA
23113 ESGUERRA, MONIQUE CATARMAN
23114 ESGUIRA, RHEA JEAN MAJUMOT
23115 ESIC, CLARISSA HANYO
23116 ESIDERA, MARY ELLEN ROSE PORTAJADA
23117 ESLABAN, FRENCH CABALE
23118 ESLABAN, MAIREEN MAE ABULENCIA
23119 ESLABON, BLESS TRINIDAD
23120 ESLABON, CRISELDA NIGOZA
23121 ESLABRA, JANICE BANCUD
23122 ESLABRA, JAYLIN DOMINGO
23123 ESLAO, REGGIE ABIGAIL VALENCERINA
23124 ESLAVA, AJIE TIONGSON
23125 ESLAVA, IAN ANDERSON ANAS
23126 ESLAVA, JAN BRYAN MOLINA
23127 ESLAVA, LOVELY MEJIA
23128 ESLIT, JESSA MAE PIKITPIKIT
23129 ESLIT, RUDGEN BORJA
23130 ESLIT, SHARON JOY CAGAOAN
23131 ESLITA, JERLYN MIGUEL
23132 ESLOPOR, IVAN CAYOBIT
23133 ESMA, APRIL JOY REDUBAN
23134 ESMA, JHON CARL MAHINAY
23135 ESMAEL, AIZA OGAN
23136 ESMAEL, HAKEEM PALAO
23137 ESMAEL, JANIA ALI
23138 ESMAEL, KARIM CORTEZ
23139 ESMAEL, MARISOL PILLEN
23140 ESMAEL, PAHIMA DUCAN
23141 ESMAEL, RAYYANA WAHID
23142 ESMAIL, TAYA TAYUAN
23143 ESMALDE, MERDEKA LABRAGUE
23144 ESMANA, CHRIZZEL VILLAS
23145 ESMAS, ACE VERGEL FLORENTINO
23146 ESMAS, GIZELLE ADRIANO
23147 ESMAWEL, MONISSA MALAMBAHI
23148 ESMAYA, NOEMIE ESPINOSA
23149 ESMEDIA, KIMBERLY ZARAGOZA
23150 ESMEDIANA, KRYSTILL LALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 465 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23151 ESMEJARDA, CHERRY CONDIMAN
23152 ESMEJARDA, ROXAN ROYO
23153 ESMEJARDA, RUTH GRACE NOVEDA
23154 ESMENOS, RICA MAE RANA
23155 ESMERALDA, AGNES SELOBRICO
23156 ESMERALDA, GOLDY BLESS MAQUINDANG
23157 ESMERALDA, JOLIZA ANN CAMILO
23158 ESMERALDA, SHERRYL MAE MARIANO
23159 ESMERALDA, WINCEL
23160 ESMERIA, AMOR MIAS
23161 ESMERIA, ANTHONY OSORIO
23162 ESMERO, EDDRIAN OMBAJIN
23163 ESMIL, JANE
23164 ESMILLA, JENELYN MORIN
23165 ESMINO, REYMART BERNABE
23166 ESMOLADA, JOHN KIM RENTURA
23167 ESMUNDO, NIKO BALENBIN
23168 ESNARA, KRISTINE MARIE PABLO
23169 ESNARDO, MARIAH JAY ESTIMADA
23170 ESOG, KEMBERLY PACARDO
23171 ESORES, MICHAEL BANDOL
23172 ESOY, JENESA BERUAN
23173 ESOY, MARY JOY MADORABLE
23174 ESPADA, EVELYN ESPADA
23175 ESPADA, SHAIRA MAYAO
23176 ESPADA, STELLA DE LUNA
23177 ESPADERA JR, ALEXANDER GUMAPAC
23178 ESPADERO, ROSIE FULGUERAS
23179 ESPADILLA, IAN PAOLO MULLASGO
23180 ESPADILLA, JOHANNA MARIE ROMANO
23181 ESPADILLA, LOIDA DICHOSO
23182 ESPALDON, ANDELITO PETALLO
23183 ESPALDON, DENIELLE AMBRAY
23184 ESPALDON, TERDIE BISLIG
23185 ESPALTERO, JOSEPHINE BINAG
23186 ESPALTERO, MARY EDEN COMPLIZA
23187 ESPANCHO, CHICKEE COMPRA
23188 ESPANIOLA, SHERYL MAGPATOC
23189 ESPANO, CYRUZ GARCIA
23190 ESPANTO, ANDREA GARCIA
23191 ESPANTO, ANGELICA MAE ESTEBAN
23192 ESPANTO, JOBED SAMAR
23193 ESPANTO, MIRAFLOR EREZO
23194 ESPANTO, ROLY JR CALSADA
23195 ESPARAGOSA, JELORD BREN CLARITO
23196 ESPARAGOZA, CHARMAINE WAHING
23197 ESPARAGOZA, CHARMIE LABRODA
23198 ESPARAGOZA, FRENSON RODILLA
23199 ESPARAGOZA, GERALDINE MAY GREECE GASENDO
23200 ESPARAGOZA, LILY ALFONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 466 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23201 ESPARAGOZA, NIKKA ALMAIZ
23202 ESPARAGOZA, ROBERT ESPARTERO
23203 ESPARAGUERRA, EDA CAPARINO
23204 ESPARAGUERRA, ERWIN PERALTA
23205 ESPARAR, JUNIOR MATAS
23206 ESPARAS, JERICO JAYMIL NONOD
23207 ESPARCIA, REYMOND FISALBON
23208 ESPARES, DOMINGO JR ESPAÑOL
23209 ESPARES, GENNON JOHN PAGAPULAN
23210 ESPARTERO, CELESJEM DOMINGO
23211 ESPARTINAS, JOHN VINCENT ZAMAR
23212 ESPARTINEZ, PAULINE
23213 ESPARTINEZ, RAYMUND AGRIPA
23214 ESPAYOS, CLARISSE ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
23215 ESPAYOS, MA THERESA MANLAPAZ
23216 ESPAÑA, IMEE ROSE JUANICO
23217 ESPAÑA, JOSEPH NORTEZ
23218 ESPAÑA, LINO JR MARINOG
23219 ESPAÑO, JANINE ERICA DELOS SANTOS
23220 ESPAÑO, LIZA JESSA ORANDE
23221 ESPAÑO, SHERWIN MALOBAGO
23222 ESPAÑOL, AMILEEN KONAHAP
23223 ESPAÑOL, HERSHEY OMEGA
23224 ESPAÑOL, JERAMI LETADA
23225 ESPAÑOL, MARY ANN RILLON
23226 ESPAÑOL, MEAH JOY SANCHEZ
23227 ESPAÑOL, REY NOYNAY
23228 ESPAÑOL, RODELIO DALUDDUNG
23229 ESPAÑOL, SARAH GUEVARRA
23230 ESPAÑOL, STEPHEN DWIGHT MILLET
23231 ESPAÑOLA, ADA MAE RUSSEL SABUNGAN
23232 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELITA MACEDA
23233 ESPAÑOLA, BIANCA JANE ONDONA
23234 ESPAÑOLA, CHRISTELLE ANN PASCO
23235 ESPAÑOLA, CRISTODO OSORIO
23236 ESPAÑOLA, ERLYN AREVALO
23237 ESPAÑOLA, EULLA MER NAMOC
23238 ESPAÑOLA, GRACIEL
23239 ESPAÑOLA, JIFFER VICENTE
23240 ESPAÑOLA, MARIE ROSETTE PUNO
23241 ESPAÑOLA, MARY ANN ARDENIO
23242 ESPAÑOLA, MIKEE SALCEDO
23243 ESPAÑOLA, ROSEPHINE ESPARTERO
23244 ESPE, DENNIS ENDINO
23245 ESPEDIDO, MARIELA MAE ERMINO
23246 ESPEDIDO, MAYLEN REYES
23247 ESPEDIDO, RICHARD KEVIN HEBRES
23248 ESPEJO, ANGELIE VINYL BENITUA
23249 ESPEJO, CASANDRA KAYE AMOR BENITUA
23250 ESPEJO, DEXTER BIEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 467 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23251 ESPEJO, DONNA MARIE PASUGNOD
23252 ESPEJO, JEANILA GUY-AB
23253 ESPEJO, JEFFREY AMBALA
23254 ESPEJO, LORETO JR MARTIN
23255 ESPEJO, MICO MASICLAT
23256 ESPEJO, ODEZA MATUGAS
23257 ESPEJO, VINCENT RICSON ONGCOL
23258 ESPEJON, ELAINE BUATIN
23259 ESPEJON, JOHN REY DEL ROSARIO
23260 ESPEJON, LEDIE-LEE OLAYAN
23261 ESPEJON, MARIA EDNALYN BATISTIL
23262 ESPEJON, ROSE MIQUE
23263 ESPELA, ACEBEALLE CATUIRA
23264 ESPELA, MARGIE SORALBO
23265 ESPELA, MAYDEANE LIM
23266 ESPELARGA, CHRISTIAN
23267 ESPELARGA, SYLVIA RAIN
23268 ESPELETA, MARVIN DE CASTRO
23269 ESPELITA, JELYN DE ALDAY
23270 ESPELITA, LUCELLE CELESTIAL
23271 ESPELITA, REYNALDO SIAROT
23272 ESPELLARGA, REYMOND BARONGOY
23273 ESPENIDA, JOHN CARLO APOLINAR
23274 ESPENOCILLA, ANGELO MAGALONA
23275 ESPENOCILLA, CHILLY BALBARINO
23276 ESPENOLA, ANGELICA BRUTO
23277 ESPERA, CHARINA QUIMSON
23278 ESPERA, MANILYN MADRIDEO
23279 ESPERA, ROM JENSEN JOSE
23280 ESPERANCILLA, SHEEN ESPINEDA
23281 ESPERANTE, LEA MARIE LINSAG
23282 ESPERANZA, LORENA EGIPTO
23283 ESPERANZA, MARL RINA ABUEVA
23284 ESPERANZATE, CINDY BEQUIO
23285 ESPERANZATE, GEMMA PED
23286 ESPERANZATE, LYZEM RAIN VILLEZA
23287 ESPERAS, JHEL VILLACRUSIS
23288 ESPERAT, ERICKA JOY CARAMAT
23289 ESPERDIÑEZ, ANGELICA QUIJANO
23290 ESPERE, MARIEL ORAG
23291 ESPERIDA, ANGELICA MAE SUELLO
23292 ESPERIDA, DONITA ROS
23293 ESPERIDA, LESLIE JEAN ENDRANO
23294 ESPERON, ARJAY DELOS SANTOS
23295 ESPERON, LUCELYN OMEGA
23296 ESPERON, RACQUEL JIMENEZ
23297 ESPESO, RYANA MARIE ROSARIO
23298 ESPEÑA, CATHERINE ERANDIO
23299 ESPEÑA, FRANCIS THOMAS MORTEL
23300 ESPEÑO, IRISH ANN LONTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 468 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23301 ESPIA, NIEL ESMERALDA
23302 ESPIA, PAULEEN JOY SAUL
23303 ESPIDA, MAILENE GEMOTIA
23304 ESPIDOL, WENDY MATIC
23305 ESPIEL, KRISTINA CINDY ESTONANTO
23306 ESPIEL, RENALYN CAITOR
23307 ESPIGA, MA KRISTINA JOY BOLOR
23308 ESPIN, JIRIS APRIL BERMUDO
23309 ESPINA, AMOR ROSARIO TATAD
23310 ESPINA, ARWIL VILLACARLOS
23311 ESPINA, BERNARD JOHN CURAY
23312 ESPINA, EDEN BARIUS
23313 ESPINA, EDZEN ALPUERTO
23314 ESPINA, JADE EVAN GUMAPAC
23315 ESPINA, JOANNA MARIE SOLICAR
23316 ESPINA, JUAN SISLES
23317 ESPINA, LOURIE MAY CAHINDE
23318 ESPINA, PHOEBE CATES PAROG
23319 ESPINA, SUSANA FABILLAR
23320 ESPINAL, ALMA SASI
23321 ESPINAL, ANDRESA EGINA
23322 ESPINAL, NOVIE JOY GREGORIO
23323 ESPINAR, AISLEY MAE LAÑOZA
23324 ESPINAR, DAN BALANO
23325 ESPINAR, JINKY MAICA LLONA
23326 ESPINAS, ESTERLIETA SERAÑA
23327 ESPINAS, JEANETTE ASIS
23328 ESPINAS, JULIUS VILLAMOR
23329 ESPINAS, MIRIAM PIAMONTE
23330 ESPINAS, NEIL BETTER
23331 ESPINAS, NOEL MASARETA
23332 ESPINAS, PATRIA THERESE TOLEDO
23333 ESPINO, GRACEL NETH CANDIDO
23334 ESPINO, JASOND ANTHONY MAÑEGO
23335 ESPINO, URSULA ARGUELLES
23336 ESPINO, VANESSA MARIAM DANGCA
23337 ESPINOLA, ESMETH CAPISTRANO
23338 ESPINOLA, JESSEL MAY LANDICHO
23339 ESPINOLA, PAMELA GRACE LACRA
23340 ESPINOLA, ROSEANN
23341 ESPINOSA, ADOLYN GRACE JACAR
23342 ESPINOSA, ANDRIAN GYVER MANCAO
23343 ESPINOSA, BRUCE DIACOSTA
23344 ESPINOSA, CZARINA OPRIASA
23345 ESPINOSA, ELLA MAY FABILLAR
23346 ESPINOSA, HANNAH MAY PARUNGAO
23347 ESPINOSA, IRISH BAJO
23348 ESPINOSA, JACEL PANUNCIAL
23349 ESPINOSA, JASON ESPACIS
23350 ESPINOSA, JEFFREY DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 469 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23351 ESPINOSA, JENIBEE SAJULGA
23352 ESPINOSA, JENNIFER OQUITON
23353 ESPINOSA, JENNIFER SUGAROL
23354 ESPINOSA, JENNYVER MACALALAG
23355 ESPINOSA, JOHN NOEL EBRO
23356 ESPINOSA, JUSTINE JAE REYES
23357 ESPINOSA, KAMILLE ANNE CALIWAG
23358 ESPINOSA, KRYSON PEÑALBER
23359 ESPINOSA, MA SHEENA ALPINAJE
23360 ESPINOSA, MANILYN NAVAL
23361 ESPINOSA, MARIA FATIMA REMANDABAN
23362 ESPINOSA, MARY CRIS LANGRES
23363 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE GALLATO
23364 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE PLACENCIA
23365 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY GALAGAR
23366 ESPINOSA, MERELA MANASAN
23367 ESPINOSA, MIGUEL MIGUEL
23368 ESPINOSA, MURPHY PADUA
23369 ESPINOSA, NICA AGUILAR
23370 ESPINOSA, NORVEN OLACO
23371 ESPINOSA, NOVIE JOHN PRONGCO
23372 ESPINOSA, REX MABULAC
23373 ESPINOSA, REYNA MAE ALIMA
23374 ESPINOSA, RHIZA GOLEZ
23375 ESPINOSA, ROCEL EDNAVE
23376 ESPINOSA, SHEILA PITALBO
23377 ESPINOSA, TYRONE BAUTISTA
23378 ESPINOZA, AIRESH BAUTISTA
23379 ESPINOZA, CRYSTAL GALAGAR
23380 ESPINOZA, JENNELI DELA CERNA
23381 ESPINOZA, JOE KENNETH LAYCO
23382 ESPINOZA, KATE LORRAINE AGRAVANTE
23383 ESPINOZA, KATHLYNE MAE CALLEJO
23384 ESPINOZA, MARIA RHODA ALUK
23385 ESPINOZA, RABON ELLIS DE VERA
23386 ESPINOZA, REEL FAITH ACITA
23387 ESPINOZA, RICHARD MALANOG
23388 ESPIRITU, ALEXANDREA R
23389 ESPIRITU, ALYSSA LOUISE BAUTISTA
23390 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA BUARAO
23391 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA HERRERA
23392 ESPIRITU, ANNAZETTE DE JESUS
23393 ESPIRITU, APRIL ROSE SOLIZA
23394 ESPIRITU, BEAH ALEJO
23395 ESPIRITU, CAMILLE ANNE ZAIDE
23396 ESPIRITU, CATHERENE SIANO
23397 ESPIRITU, CHARIE DALIGDIG
23398 ESPIRITU, CHERRIE MAE VALDEZ
23399 ESPIRITU, EVAROSE DIAZ
23400 ESPIRITU, FAITH FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 470 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23401 ESPIRITU, FREYA FEUDO
23402 ESPIRITU, GRACIELLE BILLONES
23403 ESPIRITU, IRENE BATAS
23404 ESPIRITU, JAHZIEL CELESTINO
23405 ESPIRITU, JEANELYN PACION
23406 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER MONTALBAN
23407 ESPIRITU, JESTON SALANGA
23408 ESPIRITU, JHON CHRISTOPHER CARAMBAS
23409 ESPIRITU, JHUN ARREOLA
23410 ESPIRITU, JOHN DARIUS DE LEON
23411 ESPIRITU, JOHN FRANCIS VIOLA
23412 ESPIRITU, JOHN PAUL ROBERT DELOS REYES
23413 ESPIRITU, JONNYCE MAE VACAL
23414 ESPIRITU, JOSEPH EMMANUEL BALMEO
23415 ESPIRITU, JOSEPHINE DAYANAN
23416 ESPIRITU, KAREN GAY ASIATICO
23417 ESPIRITU, KEVIN TIMTIM
23418 ESPIRITU, LAWRENCE GONZALES
23419 ESPIRITU, MA CHRISTINA ARCEO
23420 ESPIRITU, MA TERESA BARROGA
23421 ESPIRITU, MARCYL ANN MEREN
23422 ESPIRITU, MARIA AUCEBEL CLARA
23423 ESPIRITU, MARIEL CEDILLA
23424 ESPIRITU, MARK JEROME IDOS
23425 ESPIRITU, MARY JANE IBUSCA
23426 ESPIRITU, MARY JOY TOLEDO
23427 ESPIRITU, MEIAMY
23428 ESPIRITU, MICHELLE ALSADO
23429 ESPIRITU, NATHALIA MANAS
23430 ESPIRITU, NENEVIE VELLALBA
23431 ESPIRITU, PRINCESS ANN BUTEL
23432 ESPIRITU, RACHEL ANNE VALDEZ
23433 ESPIRITU, SARAH JANE ISIDRO
23434 ESPIRITU, SHANE SYRIL TIRAÑA
23435 ESPIRITUOSO, CIELA ANNE MAKIWAG
23436 ESPIÑA, EDUARD PEREZ
23437 ESPIÑA, RAYMUND JOHN EUROPA
23438 ESPLAGO, MANIE ROSE PAGARAN
23439 ESPLANA, ALBERT TUNZON
23440 ESPLANA, MICHELLE ESTALLO
23441 ESPLIGUERA, ANALYN ILUSTRISIMO
23442 ESPLIGUERA, VICENTE NEGRIDO
23443 ESPONILLA, RAQUEL ABION
23444 ESPORA, NESTLY PALA
23445 ESPORAS, AILEEN MARIE GUILLEMA
23446 ESPORAS, JONAH MARI TESADO
23447 ESPORLAS, PAUL ANTHONY VALENCIANO
23448 ESPORMA, ENGEL ORLEANS
23449 ESPORNA, CHRISTIAN NORTE
23450 ESPORNA, JUVIE DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 471 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23451 ESPORTON, LORA MAE SONA
23452 ESPOSO, BIANCA CAMILLE ALINDAYO
23453 ESPOSO, GERENE LORILLA
23454 ESPOSO, JERALYN CADORNA
23455 ESPOSO, JOANNA ROSE VETORES
23456 ESPOSO, VON LAWRENCE ZAPATA
23457 ESPRA, ZYRILLENE DALOGDOG
23458 ESPUERTA, BRUNHIELD MIKEE AQUINO
23459 ESPUERTA, CHARLENE FAITH BUNSAY
23460 ESPULGAR, AILEEN LOREDO
23461 ESPULGAR, IRISH PEARL LOREDO
23462 ESPULGAR, JUDILENE BLASE PILLORATO
23463 ESPULGAR, MONICA BACAG
23464 ESQUADRA, IVY BERCEDE
23465 ESQUEJO, JEAN MEMBRADO
23466 ESQUIBAL, VERNADETH GULEN
23467 ESQUIBEL, BEBIRLYN AGUSTIN
23468 ESQUIBELL, MA MADEL BACAYO
23469 ESQUIBIL, GRACE CELESTE
23470 ESQUILLA, JONNAVIL AYUBAN
23471 ESQUILLO, FREDIRICK AGATON
23472 ESQUILLO, JENNY PEROL
23473 ESQUILLO, LEAH SIGUAN
23474 ESQUILLO, ROGIE SIJERA
23475 ESQUILONA, JERWEL AÑOSA
23476 ESQUILONA, MARIA ANGELA PINCARO
23477 ESQUIVEL, ANGELYN INDAYA
23478 ESQUIVEL, HANAH JANE YTING
23479 ESQUIVEL, SHARMAINE HUELE
23480 ESQUIVIAS, ALVARO JOAQUIN CHUA
23481 ESTA, KRISTINA DELA CRUZ
23482 ESTABAYA, BENITO JR JASARENO
23483 ESTABAYA, QUEENIE CHARISE BERONDO
23484 ESTABILLO, ANALYN DULATRE
23485 ESTABILLO, JERELY PETIL
23486 ESTABILLO, JUDY ANN SIBLE
23487 ESTABILLO, KATHERINE JESSICA MAURO
23488 ESTABILLO, MARNALYN MALLARI
23489 ESTABILLO, MICHELLE ANN SALO
23490 ESTABILLO, MIKEE PANIZAL
23491 ESTABILLO, STEFFI GRAF ANTONIO
23492 ESTACA, ROCHELLE MARIE REYES
23493 ESTACIO, ANGELICA JEREMIAH GABRIEL
23494 ESTACIO, DESIREE LEONCIO
23495 ESTACIO, DESIREE VILLARIN
23496 ESTACIO, DONNA MAE NERVAR
23497 ESTACIO, ESTRELLA GUIS-IT
23498 ESTACIO, GEMDIE ASA
23499 ESTACIO, GREGORIO JR GUIS-IT
23500 ESTACIO, ILY MAY JASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 472 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23501 ESTACIO, JERVY PALO
23502 ESTACIO, JUN PADTOC
23503 ESTACIO, MARY ABIGAEL MENDOZA
23504 ESTACIO, RAECHELLE SANTIAGO
23505 ESTACIO, RUTH IGNAS
23506 ESTACION, CHELSI ANYA GASCON
23507 ESTACION, DARLYN JAIYARI
23508 ESTACION, MARIA FE DIZON
23509 ESTADILLA, PIO FE REEVES
23510 ESTADILLO, MERCY GONZALES
23511 ESTADOLA, ALMINA ESCANILLA
23512 ESTAFIA, HARVY GUPONG
23513 ESTALLO, SHIRLY JARDELEZA
23514 ESTALOZA, HERNAN BAGUINAON
23515 ESTAMINA, JESSA DAVID
23516 ESTAMPA, MAYLEN BACORNAY
23517 ESTAMPADOR, SHEILA ROSE ORETA
23518 ESTANDA, LINDY SALVADOR
23519 ESTANDARTE, MARY MAE JAULA
23520 ESTANIO, JOYCE BERNALES
23521 ESTANISLAO, ARMINDA LINDAYAO
23522 ESTANISLAO, BERNADETH EUGENIO
23523 ESTANISLAO, JEFFREY GO
23524 ESTANISLAO, JERICO FRANCISCO
23525 ESTANISLAO, JUNIESY MARTINEZ
23526 ESTANISLAO, MALYN TAMBONG
23527 ESTAPIA, VINCENT VALLESPIN
23528 ESTARDO, CLAIRE FAJARDO
23529 ESTAREJA, KAREN GONZAGA
23530 ESTARES, ANDREA COMPRA
23531 ESTARES, JAMAICA REPOLLES
23532 ESTARES, LORIE ANN
23533 ESTARES, PINKY ESMERIA
23534 ESTARES, ROMEL CASTILLON
23535 ESTARES, ROSALIND APITAN
23536 ESTARES, SHEILA GARCIA
23537 ESTAREZ, ROXANNE PAJARILLO
23538 ESTARIS, KATE MARQUEZ
23539 ESTAURA, GEISLEY MAE AUTIDA
23540 ESTAVILLO, AIMEE LYN CUDIA
23541 ESTAVILLO, MICHELLE TULANG
23542 ESTAYA, RENAROSE BARRANCO
23543 ESTAYAN, JONALYN ESCORSA
23544 ESTAYO, JOYSAN OSORIO
23545 ESTAÑO, DARYL DAN HUYO
23546 ESTAÑO, EXEQUIEL ACE ORILLENA
23547 ESTAÑO, MAILYN SARITA
23548 ESTAÑOL, DARNY AYENTO
23549 ESTAÑOL, DIONELA GIL
23550 ESTAÑOL, RIMA SALMORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 473 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23551 ESTE, HAZZY NICHE DAWN CODILLA
23552 ESTEBAN, ABIGAIL PEÑARANDA
23553 ESTEBAN, ANGELIE ROSE LASAGA
23554 ESTEBAN, CAMILLE CORPUZ
23555 ESTEBAN, GIGI DANNUG
23556 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER SALVADOR
23557 ESTEBAN, JOHN RICHMOND DIACOSA
23558 ESTEBAN, JONATHAN AGCAOILI
23559 ESTEBAN, KATHRYN JOY BARLAS
23560 ESTEBAN, LANDER SANCHEZ
23561 ESTEBAN, LERMA PULMANO
23562 ESTEBAN, LIEZEL CALLO
23563 ESTEBAN, LLOYD CHRISTOPHER MARCELINO
23564 ESTEBAN, LYKA FUNDAL
23565 ESTEBAN, MABEL JOY IBANJE
23566 ESTEBAN, MARJORIE OLIVAS
23567 ESTEBAN, MEDALYN ARCE
23568 ESTEBAN, MIKEAS KENT
23569 ESTEBAN, MYRA AQUINO
23570 ESTEBAN, NORMARA LALISAN
23571 ESTEBAN, OLIVE RUTH BRANZUELA
23572 ESTEBAN, PRESCILA PALAYAD
23573 ESTEBAN, RICH MARION DIACOSA
23574 ESTEBAN, ROCHELLE ESGUERRA
23575 ESTEBAN, ROSALIE PINUELA
23576 ESTEBAN, SHYRENE JOY ELMEDA
23577 ESTEFANE, MARY JOY GAYOLA
23578 ESTEFANI, JAN NIKKA AGUILAR
23579 ESTEFANIO, RHEA AZCARRAGA
23580 ESTELA, ALMA ORINE
23581 ESTELIN, KIMBERLY LAJORDA
23582 ESTELLA, KEN ZAHMIR JAYNAR
23583 ESTELLORE, NERISSA LAURITO
23584 ESTELLOSO, ELENE GRACE CONSTANTINO
23585 ESTEMBER, GELL ROSE TACAISAN
23586 ESTENAR, JOMAR MANGUBAT
23587 ESTENDER, AUBREY BAQUIAL
23588 ESTENOR, RODEL AUGERO
23589 ESTENZO, JESLYN TOCAO
23590 ESTERA, GEORGIE GREFALDO
23591 ESTERAL, VILLA JEAN TORRERES
23592 ESTERNON, JESSA LYN DOCOT
23593 ESTERNON, ROWENA DELFIN
23594 ESTERON, RENZ MART CORPUZ
23595 ESTEVA, ANNALOU CONOG
23596 ESTEVE, REGINE FIBRE
23597 ESTEVES, ANGEL MAE MAQUILAN
23598 ESTEVES, EMYLYN MASINDO
23599 ESTEVES, MARIA IMMA CONCEPCION CATAMORA
23600 ESTEVES, MERWIN PAGADUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 474 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23601 ESTEVES, NATHANIEL DE GUITO
23602 ESTEVES, NICO REBUYAS
23603 ESTEVES, VERGIL BAGUIO
23604 ESTIAGA, LOUIE DRECE
23605 ESTIBA, KIMBERLEE PRANTILLA
23606 ESTIBAT, CHENILUR KABRISTANTE
23607 ESTIFANIO, RIZA AZCARRAGA
23608 ESTIFANO, APRIL JOY ALEJO
23609 ESTIGOY, AILENE JANE PREPOSE
23610 ESTIGOY, DIANNA LYNNE CORPUZ
23611 ESTILLERO, JEMARIE PURA
23612 ESTILLORE, CHERYL LUEGA
23613 ESTILLORE, ELEONOR RAMOS
23614 ESTILLORE, JOANNA RHODORA ESMERO
23615 ESTILLORE, MA CHRISTINA CAÑAS
23616 ESTILLORE, REGINE CAMILOSA
23617 ESTILLORE, STEFANIE BINAYAO
23618 ESTILLORO, GLENN MICHAEL BUPETE
23619 ESTILLOSO, KLAIRE BARTOLOME
23620 ESTILLOTE, ELAINE FAYE PRIZA
23621 ESTILO, ELLENE JANE BURGOS
23622 ESTILOS, LEONEL VERANO
23623 ESTIMADA, ANGELICA MANCAO
23624 ESTIMADA, ICYL JOY ZARCENO
23625 ESTIMADA, JIESSAH DINGCONG
23626 ESTIMADA, RENIE JAY MONDIDO
23627 ESTIMADA, SHERWIN ABENOJAR
23628 ESTIMAR, ELAN JANE LIPASAN
23629 ESTIMBER, JOSEPH RYAN DELA CRUZ
23630 ESTINOR, PATRICK JOHN DEQUIÑA
23631 ESTIOCO, JEANETTE MAE DATUL
23632 ESTIOKO, JOHN WILBERT GALERA
23633 ESTIPONA, AIREEN BENERO
23634 ESTIPONA, ALLAN MARSH VARIAS
23635 ESTIPONA, JESSICA DOMASIG
23636 ESTIPONA, JHAIRAH SIMEON
23637 ESTIPULAR, DANIEL JR CACANANTA
23638 ESTIPULAR, RAYBOURN VALERA
23639 ESTOBIO, JUDITH ANNE
23640 ESTOCADO, MICHELLE TRESPECES
23641 ESTOCE, CRISSA FLOR LOFRANCO
23642 ESTOESTA, CHELSEA MAE DULAY
23643 ESTOLANO, JOHN GABRIEL GALBAN
23644 ESTOLAS, MANILYN DAYTOC
23645 ESTOLATAN, CINDY CADIL
23646 ESTOLE, MERMALYN MANALO
23647 ESTOLLOSO, ALMIRA ORCAJADA
23648 ESTOLLOSO, LEE MAR PENUELA
23649 ESTOLLOSO, LOVE JOY CABEZAS
23650 ESTOLLOSO, SHERYL ARGUELLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 475 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23651 ESTOLOGA, JESSICA PALANGPANG
23652 ESTOLONIO, JESSABEL AMANTE
23653 ESTOMAGO, MICHELLE BOLARDE
23654 ESTOMATA, GERALDINE RACHO
23655 ESTOMATA, LYNDEL INTING
23656 ESTOMO, DARREN LOUIE GAMAYAO
23657 ESTOMO, JHON ANTHONY EMANO
23658 ESTONIDO, KAY ANN DIANELA
23659 ESTONILO, JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ
23660 ESTONILO, RENIE ABEGAIL DAGATAN
23661 ESTOPA, CHRISTINE AMPARADO
23662 ESTOPE, JERALYN LAURENTE
23663 ESTOQUE, JAHNELLA DUNGAN
23664 ESTOQUE, JENEROSE DILIDILI
23665 ESTOQUE, RESMIA AGBUNAG
23666 ESTOQUE, SHELA MAE METILLO
23667 ESTOR, LOVELY MAE JABINES
23668 ESTORBA, MARCHIE BAUTISTA
23669 ESTORBA, MARION ROSS ARAT
23670 ESTORBA, RUSS JULIAN DUERME
23671 ESTORCO, JOANNA MARIE TAPAS
23672 ESTOREON, BETHLEHEM AÑASCO
23673 ESTORES, JEMMAR LINGATONG
23674 ESTORES, MICHELLE ESCARZA
23675 ESTORES, PAOLO DY
23676 ESTORGIO, AIMAE TORREGOSA
23677 ESTORGIO, RONILO PACALDO
23678 ESTORGIO, WANDA LOFRANCO
23679 ESTORIA, SHAYNE KARIZ BALONGIS
23680 ESTORNINOS, JOHN MARK LAGADIA
23681 ESTORNINOS, KAREN LENCIO
23682 ESTORNINOS, RONALYN ESMALANA
23683 ESTORQUE, FENAMAE ANDICO
23684 ESTORQUE, JUDY ANN DIDULO
23685 ESTORQUE, ROSELLE DIZON
23686 ESTOSATA, CHARMIEN MIRAFUENTES
23687 ESTOSE, GRACE MARIE TUVALLES
23688 ESTOSE, MA GEZETTE ARCE
23689 ESTOSE, MARYLOU CENIA
23690 ESTOYA, JERSON MANZAN
23691 ESTOYA, MICAH VIZCONDE
23692 ESTOYA, VICTORIA MARIE MALAYO
23693 ESTRABELLA, DENNIS UALAT
23694 ESTRABILLO, QUEENIE GORDOLAN
23695 ESTRABO, KRIZIA PONTIVEROS
23696 ESTRADA, AGUSTIN JR RICO
23697 ESTRADA, AIKO FESARIT
23698 ESTRADA, ALDRIN ROMANTICO
23699 ESTRADA, APRIL ANNE
23700 ESTRADA, BEATRIZ QUINTANAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 476 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23701 ESTRADA, CLARISSA GARCIA
23702 ESTRADA, CONCEPCION SULLANO
23703 ESTRADA, DAVE BALINDRES
23704 ESTRADA, DESSERIE MARI-AS
23705 ESTRADA, ENJEAN JOY JOB
23706 ESTRADA, HANNA JEANE MOLANO
23707 ESTRADA, HANNAH JANE DELA CRUZ
23708 ESTRADA, JANELLE KATE LOPEZ
23709 ESTRADA, JASMINE CHARM GREGORIO
23710 ESTRADA, JAY SALVAÑA
23711 ESTRADA, JAYLYN CABINTOY
23712 ESTRADA, JEBRICK JARAPAN
23713 ESTRADA, JECEL LOU CLARIN
23714 ESTRADA, JEN-JEN CATI-AN
23715 ESTRADA, JEROME J B BACATAN
23716 ESTRADA, JHON DICHOSO
23717 ESTRADA, JOSHUA JAMES MALABON
23718 ESTRADA, JUANITA MURCIA
23719 ESTRADA, KAREN CAPISTRANO
23720 ESTRADA, LOWILL LESTER PASCUA
23721 ESTRADA, LYRA ANNE PARAGAS
23722 ESTRADA, MA ANNE VANESSA SALVADOR
23723 ESTRADA, MARIA KEIRA CARMELITA INCIONG
23724 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE ANN LOTA
23725 ESTRADA, MICHENELA GRACE MENOR
23726 ESTRADA, MIKAELA CEAZARINA OCAMPO
23727 ESTRADA, NIÑO LACHICA
23728 ESTRADA, REMBRAN RICAFORTE
23729 ESTRADA, ROWEL REYES
23730 ESTRADA, SHARA CARIASO
23731 ESTRADA, ZAYSHEVELL GAPULAN
23732 ESTREBA, LEOME
23733 ESTREBILLA, RHONA VINSON
23734 ESTREBILLO, MELISA SALUDES
23735 ESTRECHO, LOVELY SHIN SALEM
23736 ESTRELLA, AIKA GADOY
23737 ESTRELLA, CHERRY LYNN LOZANO
23738 ESTRELLA, CHESKA KIMBERLY BRAGAIS
23739 ESTRELLA, CLARISSE ANNE ATIENZA
23740 ESTRELLA, DARYL ROSE COMODA
23741 ESTRELLA, DENMAR
23742 ESTRELLA, ERICA MAE RAMOS
23743 ESTRELLA, EULOISA PARLOCHA
23744 ESTRELLA, GISSELLE IVAH MAY ERINO
23745 ESTRELLA, IRENE ARIANA
23746 ESTRELLA, JAYRIC VASQUEZ
23747 ESTRELLA, JAYSON KLIER SERENIO
23748 ESTRELLA, JEANETTE GULAYAN
23749 ESTRELLA, JELP RHYLL GIRADO
23750 ESTRELLA, JOAN MALAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 477 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23751 ESTRELLA, JOHN ROBERT LAROYA
23752 ESTRELLA, JOHNVER SANTIAGO
23753 ESTRELLA, JUVELYN CADION
23754 ESTRELLA, KIMBERLY VILA
23755 ESTRELLA, LEA NAVOA
23756 ESTRELLA, MARIA ELOISA FENIS
23757 ESTRELLA, MELROSE LADIO
23758 ESTRELLA, MYLENE EGTOB
23759 ESTRELLA, NHORWYN ROSE ANNE ORALE
23760 ESTRELLA, OJRLYN RUADO
23761 ESTRELLA, PHILIP PASCO
23762 ESTRELLA, REGGEN MAE JAURIGUE
23763 ESTRELLA, REJEAN MAE DE MIGUEL
23764 ESTRELLADO, RANIEL ARGONZA
23765 ESTRELLANES, LOURVA CATUBIG
23766 ESTRELLES, GRACE RIVERA
23767 ESTRELON, KEVIN LUGENA
23768 ESTREMADURA, GEMALYN ARINGO
23769 ESTREMERA, JONAH MAE IMUS
23770 ESTREMOS, IMEE ROSE BANDALAN
23771 ESTREMOS, JUSTINE SUAL
23772 ESTRERA, DESIREE SAMPAN
23773 ESTRERA, LEAH MAE DIANGALON
23774 ESTRERA, MARYFLOR DESALES
23775 ESTRERA, RHEA TUMBOKON
23776 ESTRERA, RUBY LYNN LAHOYLAHOY
23777 ESTRIBO, WHITNEY LIM
23778 ESTROBO, GENNABE SEBUHA
23779 ESTROPIGAN, JOHN PATRICK HABABAG
23780 ESTROSAS, JUNALYN CUESTAS
23781 ESTUBO, SHIELA MAE CORDOVA
23782 ESTUCADO, LYKA CUADRANTE
23783 ESTUDILLO, ADRIAN DELA FUENTE
23784 ESTUISTA, FERNALLY ARALES
23785 ESTUITA, PAULA LUZ AMADORE
23786 ESTURES, MARK JOSEPH CARIGAO
23787 ESTUYE, KARLA MAE TORRAGO
23788 ESUREÑA, REYNA DITAN
23789 ETAC, MARJORIE JOY TONOG
23790 ETAC, MARY GRACE TUMBAGA
23791 ETANG, MAE ANN GEVEROLA
23792 ETCHANO, ROWENA ILASIN
23793 ETCHON, MARIECHU TORRES
23794 ETEROZA, VIVIAN SANTOS
23795 ETIL, ENGEL ROSE GARCIA
23796 ETOM, CRISELDA SODA
23797 ETULLE, SAMMY DAVE BESIN
23798 EUCOGCAN, MITCHEL GARGARITA
23799 EUFEMIA, CRISTOPHER GONZALES
23800 EUGENIO, CAREN ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 478 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23801 EUGENIO, CHRISTINE JOY FUGGAN
23802 EUGENIO, EDISON RAMOS
23803 EUGENIO, ELLA BOLASTIG
23804 EUGENIO, EUKLIEN PALMA
23805 EUGENIO, FLORILYN ESTERNON
23806 EUGENIO, HAIDEE SANTOS
23807 EUGENIO, JAIMIE ANN JOYCE LORENZO
23808 EUGENIO, JHOREN DACANAY
23809 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY ORANDE
23810 EUGENIO, MA LUISA ADAN
23811 EUGENIO, MARY ROSE AGCAOILI
23812 EUGENIO, MAUREEN MAE REYES
23813 EUGENIO, MAY-AN BABARAN
23814 EUGENIO, MILDRED BO
23815 EUGENIO, PAUL JAMES BAUTISTA
23816 EUGENIO, RACHELLE MYRTLE CABBAB
23817 EUGENIO, ROSELYN DOMINGUEZ
23818 EULALIO, JADE ALWIN ATANACIO
23819 EULDAN, JOLLIE MARIE CANTABACO
23820 EULLARAN, EMA BULING
23821 EULOGIO, DARELL QUANICO
23822 EULOGIO, JASLEY BABE MANUEL
23823 EUPALAN, FERLYN MAE CADUNGON
23824 EUSEBIO, ALDRIN JOHN SANDRINO
23825 EUSEBIO, DEIDREE CELINE PADERES
23826 EUSEBIO, JONELA MARIE BERSONDA
23827 EUSEBIO, SEPRHEY HUECAS
23828 EUSTAQUIO, JEFFERY YABUT
23829 EUSTAQUIO, JERICA GALZOTE
23830 EUSTAQUIO, MARILYN ESPIRITU
23831 EUSTAQUIO, MARY ANN MARQUESES
23832 EUSTE, GABRIEL JOHN AUTOR
23833 EUSTE, MARK JOSEPH AUTOR
23834 EUSTE, MARY JOY FAUSTO
23835 EVA, ERIC DIONELA
23836 EVALAROZA, ABEL ORAPA
23837 EVALAROZA, JOHN MARK BAZAR
23838 EVALLAR, LETECIA JRA LEGACION
23839 EVALLAR, MYLENE ABANID
23840 EVANGELIO, AGNES LAURESTA
23841 EVANGELIO, AGNES SIALANA
23842 EVANGELIO, BEVERLY PELAYO
23843 EVANGELIO, DAZZEL FLOR PANGILINAN
23844 EVANGELIO, EDELYN MANZANAL
23845 EVANGELIO, JASON SEPE
23846 EVANGELIO, JEMLOU BONDA
23847 EVANGELIO, MARIAN CAMPOSA
23848 EVANGELIO, MARY JANE MANAGUIT
23849 EVANGELIO, MARY JOY OLIVEROS
23850 EVANGELIO, RAVE DIAPANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 479 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23851 EVANGELIO, REYNA MABALE
23852 EVANGELIO, VERNA JOY SIOSAN
23853 EVANGELISTA, ACE ARUEGO
23854 EVANGELISTA, ADRELYN ACEBUCHE
23855 EVANGELISTA, ALEXIS MAE
23856 EVANGELISTA, AMYTHESA ILLANA
23857 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA SARMIENTO
23858 EVANGELISTA, ANGELIKA JAVINES
23859 EVANGELISTA, ANNIE CAPISTRANO
23860 EVANGELISTA, CATHERINE BAYRO
23861 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY MAE ANGALA
23862 EVANGELISTA, CHERYL CONTRERAS
23863 EVANGELISTA, CZARINA GRACE MAGO
23864 EVANGELISTA, DALIA MANILAG
23865 EVANGELISTA, DARLEEN WAGE
23866 EVANGELISTA, DENNIS MENDOZA
23867 EVANGELISTA, EDSEL TANAGAN
23868 EVANGELISTA, ELLEN MAY MAYLAS
23869 EVANGELISTA, ERICA ROSE BALASBAS
23870 EVANGELISTA, ERNALYN APARICI
23871 EVANGELISTA, GELIMAR SANTOS
23872 EVANGELISTA, IMEE LUMBAO
23873 EVANGELISTA, IVY DAGLI
23874 EVANGELISTA, JEFTTY DORUELO
23875 EVANGELISTA, JENIE JOY CAJES
23876 EVANGELISTA, JENNY ROSE VALDEZ
23877 EVANGELISTA, JINKY RELOSO
23878 EVANGELISTA, JOAN DE LEON
23879 EVANGELISTA, JOE CRIS CHONGHEL
23880 EVANGELISTA, JOHN LYNARD CAMA
23881 EVANGELISTA, JORAM CASIPONG
23882 EVANGELISTA, KEYLE ANN VENTURA
23883 EVANGELISTA, KIM SIGFRED MURA
23884 EVANGELISTA, KRISTINE ANNE PEREZ
23885 EVANGELISTA, LAIRAH PERIA
23886 EVANGELISTA, LAURENCE ABAJA
23887 EVANGELISTA, LEIGH PANOPIO
23888 EVANGELISTA, LYN MAE SOMOSO
23889 EVANGELISTA, MA ELMA TANDANG
23890 EVANGELISTA, MAE ERONICO
23891 EVANGELISTA, MAIZA RODRIGUEZ
23892 EVANGELISTA, MARIMAR OMPAD
23893 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE SALON
23894 EVANGELISTA, MARK KEVIN SADIWA
23895 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL BARSATAN
23896 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE JANE LOPEZ
23897 EVANGELISTA, NELYN ANTES
23898 EVANGELISTA, RACHEL CALIBO
23899 EVANGELISTA, REJAMES TAPUT
23900 EVANGELISTA, RENZ MICHAEL NIETO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 480 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23901 EVANGELISTA, RICO DUE
23902 EVANGELISTA, RUFINO RALPH NAVAS
23903 EVANGELISTA, RUSSEL MULI
23904 EVANGELISTA, RUSTY JAMES MORA
23905 EVANGELISTA, SARAH BULAN
23906 EVANGELISTA, SHERRY DOONG
23907 EVANGELISTA, SUDAVEE OREA
23908 EVANGELISTA, VAN MABOLOC
23909 EVARDO, DAWN PRAISE DUNGOG
23910 EVARDO, MARINO TORREJAS
23911 EVARDO, VERONICA
23912 EVARDONE, FLORA MAY BERNALDO
23913 EVARISTO, ERICKA JAYNE DUYA
23914 EVARISTO, JOSHUA LANSANGAN
23915 EVARISTO, NIKKO KABILING
23916 EVASCO, JOAN DAILISAN
23917 EVASCO, JULIUS BERCELES
23918 EVEDIENTES, IRESH MAE LABADAN
23919 EVIO, GRACYLIE RELOVA
23920 EVIS, SHARMAINE HIZON
23921 EVORA, JESSABEL MARTINEZ
23922 EVORA, JULIUS EZRA FLORIDA
23923 EWAD, BONALYN ULAO
23924 EWAY, JUDY LYN LUMAYOG
23925 EWICAN, MA STEPHANIE JAKOSALEM
23926 EWICAN, RISHELLE JEAN MALOLOY-ON
23927 EXALA, RIZZA DUMALAGAN
23928 EXCIJA, RENZ EDORA
23929 EXCLAMADOR, JEROME DUNAN
23930 EXCONDE, IONA RAE CHANCO
23931 EXCONDE, KIMBERLY PEREZ
23932 EYALES, CHERIE LOU TAYO
23933 EYAS, AIRENE TOSOY
23934 EYAS, CHESCA LLOREN
23935 EYAS, GERIZA LADY GRACE SACALA
23936 EYAS, MA TERESA ATILLO
23937 EYAS, MICHELLE TUYOR
23938 EYAS, RHOYROY SACALA
23939 EYOG, MIRAFEL SALAMAN
23940 EZPELETA, ANN CHRISTINE ESCABA
23941 EÑANO, MIZPAH GRACE ORAÑO
23942 EÑEJA, MARK BRYAN ANCHETA
23943 FA-OCBIT, LOVE MIBETH JESSICA LAYRON
23944 FAA, CLARISA AVILA
23945 FABABAER, ARLYN CONTE
23946 FABABAER, CATE DE JESUS
23947 FABABEIR, FRETHES PEREZ
23948 FABABEIR, GEMIMAH FAMADICO
23949 FABAY, DARYL MAE BORJA
23950 FABAY, JULIE ANN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 481 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23951 FABAYOS, BEBERLY FEDELIN
23952 FABE, JEANIN LOURDES LIM
23953 FABELA, MARIA LORELEI MONTELLANO
23954 FABELA, RALF ANTHONY ARCA
23955 FABELLA, CHRISTIAN JOEL MATIAS
23956 FABELLA, EDEN GUILLERO
23957 FABELLAR, ANGELIE FLOR
23958 FABELLAR, CRISTY LEST JANE URIETA
23959 FABELLAR, LIAZL MARAVILLAS
23960 FABELLAR, MARYL TABARANZA
23961 FABELLO, PAMELA MIRANDA
23962 FABELLON, HAYDEE ZOLETA
23963 FABELLON, RHODIMEL JOY FRIAS
23964 FABELLON, SAMANTHA MAE LOSAURA
23965 FABI, TRICIA DENNESSE GAROL
23966 FABIA, BENJIE LASCANO
23967 FABIA, MAY FLOR NAGAWANG
23968 FABIAN, AILYN CASTRO
23969 FABIAN, CAROL BAYANI
23970 FABIAN, JANICA MARAÑON
23971 FABIAN, KIARA PATDU
23972 FABIAN, MA MERIAM REY DE MESA
23973 FABIAN, MARY ROSE TORRES
23974 FABIAÑA, LEIZEL TUMANDAY
23975 FABIAÑA, SHEENA DE GUZMAN
23976 FABICON, JORINA CARIG
23977 FABIE, ARMIDA JOY VILLAMONTE
23978 FABIE, JEFF OLIVER BACULAO
23979 FABIE, MARK LOUIE PERALTA
23980 FABILA, ARGINE BRAGANCIA
23981 FABILA, JANNIE MARIE LOPEZ
23982 FABILA, RAIZA EUSEBIO
23983 FABILLA, JOSEN TAGUIBOLOS
23984 FABILLAR, AGNES DACLES
23985 FABILLAR, FE MARIEL RAMIREZ
23986 FABILLAR, HONEY MAE CAMPANER
23987 FABILLAR, NIÑO VIEN ANTHONY VILLEGAS
23988 FABILLO, ABIGAIL ORELLANO
23989 FABIO, JANICE APOLE
23990 FABIOLAS, EDELYN MANATAD
23991 FABITO, JECKER FALLARIA
23992 FABON, CHOLEF RONDINA
23993 FABON, RENZO TIRANTE
23994 FABON, VIVIAN LIGANAD
23995 FABOR, ANDY CERVANTES
23996 FABORADA, ANGEL MAE SIMBAJON
23997 FABRAO, IAN TANAYA
23998 FABRE, CHERRY DALORA
23999 FABRE, RICHARD JON ERIC
24000 FABREGAS, AGELINE FERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 482 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24001 FABREGAS, MARIANITO JR FERRANCULLO
24002 FABREGAS, RALPH ALJUN MERCADO
24003 FABRERO, DENISE HAZYL GARCIA
24004 FABRERO, ELOISA ABESTILLA
24005 FABRERO, MARIVIC MARQUEZ
24006 FABRIA, MARIFE OSMAN
24007 FABRICANTE, IRENE INVENTOR
24008 FABRO, BIVERLY MAE ATIENZA
24009 FABRO, JUDELYN ANQUILO
24010 FABRO, KESHIA CARLA ABENOJA
24011 FABRO, LIEZL DE JUAN
24012 FABRO, MARLA JEAN SALDAEN
24013 FABRO, RODRIGO QUILANG
24014 FABROA, DAISY ROBLE
24015 FABROA, FRANCE ANGELA RAMOS
24016 FABROA, IVY IDAÑO
24017 FABROA, MITCHE EMPILIS
24018 FABROLIÑA, IRISH MAE FIETAS
24019 FABROS, ARCHEMEDES JONES PING-AY
24020 FABROS, CARL JOHN DE GUZMAN
24021 FABROS, ERICA AGUSTIN
24022 FABROS, GEMAIMA MOSTAJO
24023 FABROS, JEDIDAH ANCHETA
24024 FABROS, SANDRIX REY MATA
24025 FABUGAIS, LOREMIE MARIANO
24026 FABUL, ANGELO FRANCISCO
24027 FABUL, ELLA JANE LAGASCA
24028 FABUL, JEANETTE DATINDEG
24029 FABULAR, BERNADETTE PEPITO
24030 FABULAR, LORENA DE TOMAS
24031 FABUNA, JENELYN DIAZ
24032 FABURADA, GERRY GRAPA
24033 FABURADA, JOYLIEN AGBON
24034 FABURADA, MARICEL SIRAPILOY
24035 FABURADA, ODETTE ABRASADO
24036 FACA, AARON GERSAVA
24037 FACINAL, QUEENBEE BURATA
24038 FACON, RAMON II MONDEJAR
24039 FACTES, AURAMIE MIAGAR
24040 FACTO, JONALYN MINGOY
24041 FACTOR, CRISNEL JOY ARGUELLES
24042 FACTOR, ELLAINE SARALDE
24043 FACTOR, JEDAHLYN FAJICULAY
24044 FACTOR, JENNY LIERA LIGSAY
24045 FACTOR, JONALYN BERMAS
24046 FACTOR, NIKKA SOTTA
24047 FACTOR, STEPHANY FABABAER
24048 FACTURAN, JOHN LESTER FERNANDEZ
24049 FACULTAD, JOHN PAUL DURAN
24050 FACUN, ALEXANDER BENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 483 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24051 FACUN, CHERRY MARIE HIRAMIA
24052 FACUNDO, CHRISTINE JOY LAMELA
24053 FACUNDO, FLORIGEM MADENACIL
24054 FACUNDO, JUNMARK ASCARES
24055 FACUNDO, SHIELA MAE ASCARES
24056 FACUNLA, HARDY LASDIN
24057 FACUNLA, MARICAR MAURICIO
24058 FADALLAN, KAROL JOSEF FAMILARA
24059 FADERA, MARY ROSE LACERNA
24060 FADERA, NOREEN BETH RENOLO
24061 FADERAN, LOREN ESTRELLA
24062 FADERANGA, CHARISSA BARIL
24063 FADERANGA, LADDY JADE FALCULAN
24064 FADERO, JALLIEN PARAON
24065 FADEROGAO, HAYDEE VARGAS
24066 FADEROGAO, VANESSA BIANCA PRADO
24067 FADEROGAYA, IRISH ANN FORCADAS
24068 FADRI, DAN JOSHUA ANOR
24069 FADRIQUELA, AARON DANAO
24070 FADRIQUELA, AIMEE LEA FLORES
24071 FADRIQUELA, CHARY SULUBA
24072 FADRIQUELA, HUBERT RAY FATALLO
24073 FADRIQUELAN, IRISH MABUNGA
24074 FADRIQUILAN, SHIEKA GANAN
24075 FADROGANE, MARY GRACE PINGOL
24076 FAELAGMAO, JANREX KARL DOSADO
24077 FAELDAN, JAYVELYN LOGATOC
24078 FAELDONIA, JEZIL DE LA CRUZ
24079 FAGARAGAN, SHAIRA NICOLE AGANON
24080 FAGKANGAN, CONRAD RAY CHEONG
24081 FAGSAO, CLARISE MANGLA-AS
24082 FAGYAN, ELSALINA ACCAD
24083 FAIDALAN, ROSS GONZALES
24084 FAIGAO, CHEN DIVINA
24085 FAIGAO, GLYSA MAE CABRAL
24086 FAILAGAO, MELVIN GAYTA
24087 FAILAMAN, JOVELYN NONAY
24088 FAILMA, FHEIL KARL TULING
24089 FAILMA, JENNALYN DEL ROSARIO
24090 FAILON, JENELYN BAQUIAO
24091 FAINZA, DARLENE MAE AGSUNOD
24092 FAJANIL, PEARLIE JOY ESPINO
24093 FAJANILAN, CHENIE NHORINE FAJILAN
24094 FAJANILAN, DIONALYN FALQUEZA
24095 FAJARDO, AIYA JUSTEEN MERCADO
24096 FAJARDO, ALEJANDRO JR ADEVA
24097 FAJARDO, ANDREA CAMILE ABELEDA
24098 FAJARDO, ANGEL JOYCE CAPINPIN
24099 FAJARDO, ANGELICA TRILLANA
24100 FAJARDO, ANGELYN PASLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 484 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24101 FAJARDO, ANNE PAULINE CALIBO
24102 FAJARDO, CINDY LOU FAITH GONZALES
24103 FAJARDO, DAN FERETH BORETA
24104 FAJARDO, DANICA MAE VELUZ
24105 FAJARDO, DANILO JR ABSIN
24106 FAJARDO, DIMPLE ANN FADERES
24107 FAJARDO, DINALYN BARRAMEDA
24108 FAJARDO, ELLEN NAVO
24109 FAJARDO, EVAMAE YANQUIN
24110 FAJARDO, FEVIE PANGATI
24111 FAJARDO, GLESY AÑONUEVO
24112 FAJARDO, INA PORLE
24113 FAJARDO, JANINE SABORDO
24114 FAJARDO, JOEL ALEGRE
24115 FAJARDO, JOENALYN RABARA
24116 FAJARDO, JUVYLYN CAMPILLOS
24117 FAJARDO, KAREN FLORES
24118 FAJARDO, LEAH AREOLA
24119 FAJARDO, LESTER FAJARDO
24120 FAJARDO, MAGGIE DE RAMOS
24121 FAJARDO, MARIBEL DAYOT
24122 FAJARDO, MARINETTE HAPLOS
24123 FAJARDO, MARIO JR MASANGYA
24124 FAJARDO, MARIZ GAVARRA
24125 FAJARDO, MARY ROSE PACUNAYEN
24126 FAJARDO, NORLIN SANCHEZ
24127 FAJARDO, REX JR PEÑA
24128 FAJARDO, RICO ALINSUNURIN
24129 FAJARDO, RODERICK ALANO
24130 FAJARDO, ROQUE JR CUBAR
24131 FAJARDO, ROSELYN DUCA
24132 FAJARDO, SANDIE BERGONIA
24133 FAJARDO, ZHAIRA AGUSTIN
24134 FAJARILLO, DARLYN BIDAURE
24135 FAJARIT, PACIENCIO JR FETIL
24136 FAJARO, WILMER PACOT
24137 FAJARTIN, CHRISTIAN JAY PERIA
24138 FAJELA, FATHEMA FERNANDO
24139 FAJEMOLIN, GERVENNE CAYOG
24140 FAJICULAY, ANJANETTE FANOGA
24141 FAJICULAY, APPLE HAZEL FAMOR
24142 FAJICULAY, LALYN FAJILAN
24143 FAJICULAY, PRINCESS MARY JO ABREU
24144 FAJILA, PEARL JOY CALDO
24145 FAJILAGMAGO, KRAMER DIMATULAC
24146 FAJILAGMAGO, RIZA JOY FALLURIN
24147 FAJILAGO, ALONICA MAE FAMILARAN
24148 FAJILAGO, PATRICIA JEAN ABANES
24149 FAJILAGUTAN, CHRISTINE FABIC
24150 FAJILAN, ANGELI CHRISTIE FRONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 485 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24151 FAJILAN, HANNAH MOLINO
24152 FAJILAN, JENNA RAE BELLO
24153 FAJILAN, NAOMI BUHIA
24154 FAJOT, DANELLE FABRERO
24155 FAJOTA, SILBERT JR NIEDO
24156 FAJUT, REGINA GRACE BILLIONES
24157 FAJUTAGANA, APRIL MORENO
24158 FAJUTAGANA, CHRISTINE JOY RAMIREZ
24159 FAJUTNAO, WENNIE DE LA ROSA
24160 FAJUTRAO, ANN MARIE GILLEGAO
24161 FALALIMPA, JESSE ANNE NAVALLASCA
24162 FALAMINIANO, CHRISTINE FEB COLOQUIT
24163 FALCASANTOS, NATHALIE
24164 FALCASANTOS, ZENY CENA
24165 FALCATAN, RICHELYN GRANCIOSO
24166 FALCATAN, WOWIE FOJAS
24167 FALCESO, GAY ROSE FAMORCAN
24168 FALCESO, LOVELY KAREN BINAY
24169 FALCIS, MARY JOY LIM
24170 FALCO, KRIZZA VILDOZOLA
24171 FALCO, MARY ROSE ASTROS
24172 FALCON, CHARLES JOSHUA ACU
24173 FALCON, KESIAH NICOLE MORANTE
24174 FALCULAN, ARRA HEZZEL MERES
24175 FALCULAN, CANDY MAE PAZ
24176 FALCULAN, ROSEL RODAS
24177 FALCULAN, SHIELA LINGON
24178 FALCUNITIN, CARLO HERNANDEZ
24179 FALCUTILA, LEAH ROSE FABREGAS
24180 FALCUTILA, MAYETH FETALCO
24181 FALCUTILA, MELISSA MORENO
24182 FALCUTILA, REA MARIE FEDERICO
24183 FALCUTILA, RONNEL FADERON
24184 FALDAS, JAYMART TERRE
24185 FALDAS, JENNY PEARL CALIVA
24186 FALE, RANA JAYNE MASORONG
24187 FALING, ANGELICA NIELES
24188 FALIP, MARY ANN NUEVA
24189 FALITANG, CARL DECK MANG-OSAN
24190 FALLA, AIRA JANE PASCUA
24191 FALLARME, BLAIRY JR ANDAL
24192 FALLARME, CHARMIE CHAVEZ
24193 FALLER, BABY LYKA EUSEBIO
24194 FALLER, LIZA ARING
24195 FALLER, MAUREN JOY VILLAR
24196 FALLERA, GLENN MARK DIOQUINO
24197 FALLET, EMILY LIWANAG
24198 FALLORE, MARY ANN PIAD
24199 FALLORIN, JERSHAINE MAE RAFANAN
24200 FALLORINA, JONATHAN TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 486 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24201 FALLURIN, LOVELLE FRUELDA
24202 FALO, ADMIR GIL FACTOR
24203 FALO, MAICA JEAN FACTOR
24204 FALOGME, DILY PRADO
24205 FALOGME, EMALRUED JOHN CORTEZ
24206 FALSARIO, AIRA PELIAS
24207 FALSARIO, ROSETTE DIAMPOC
24208 FALTADO, RACELYN LALONG-ISIP
24209 FALYAO, AMYGIL BOLINGET
24210 FAMADOR, PEARLY JANE LUMANCAS
24211 FAMARIN, ARVIN FANO
24212 FAMARIN, MARIAH DINA FERRIOL
24213 FAMARIN, ROSELLE CUARES
24214 FAMAT, MERRY CHRIS
24215 FAMATIGA, KHAYZEL JOY BANTANG
24216 FAMERONAG, TIMOTHY JOHN FETALVERO
24217 FAMILARA, AIRA GABAYNO
24218 FAMILARA, MA FE BALDERA
24219 FAMILARA, MA KEA TRINIDAD SAPUNGAN
24220 FAMILARA, MARVIE JOY CALAY
24221 FAMILARA, PATRICIA ANDRA FAMILARAN
24222 FAMILARAN, FARRAH FORMILLEZA
24223 FAMILLARAN, JEZZEL FABILA
24224 FAMINI, KEVIN TOME
24225 FAMINIAL, TOMAS TEOLOGO
24226 FAMISAN, KLEAVHEL CABAIS
24227 FAMODULAN, CAROLAINE MORGADO
24228 FAMOR, JAYMART RAMIREZ
24229 FAMORCAN, ASTHER JANE FAIN
24230 FAMORCAN, MICAH DIANE MEJICO
24231 FAMOSO, IREL EVAN TEVES
24232 FAMPO, ANGIELA FAJARITO
24233 FAMPULME, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
24234 FAMULAG, ROGER BRACAMONTE
24235 FAMULARCANO, KAREN LOYOLA
24236 FAMULERAS, RHENALYN ABANADOR
24237 FANA-ANG, CRESENCIA LOY-ONG
24238 FANCUBIT, AZEN DALISAY
24239 FANDAGANE, DOMENICK CARNA
24240 FANER, JUSTINE JHOI NOCUM
24241 FANER, MARINEL RAYOS
24242 FANGON, WINDELL DELOS REYES
24243 FANGONIL, RAFAELA JAMIA SELGA
24244 FANILAG, RIZA TORRES
24245 FANO, BESSIE LLAMERA
24246 FANO, HAIDEE GRACE ALONSO
24247 FANO, JESS FERDINAND DAQUILLAÑA
24248 FANOGA, MAY FALCULAN
24249 FANOGA, REA MAE NAWANAO
24250 FANTILAGA, JESSA ESCOBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 487 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24251 FANTILANAN, NOIMIE DAGMIL
24252 FANTINALGO, EMELITA FELONGCO
24253 FANTONIAL, CRESA GOLORAN
24254 FANTONIAL, KIMBERLY SARABOSQUEZ
24255 FARA-ON, NEIL PAUL ARELLANO
24256 FARAL, QUIEL VINZON BAGUI
24257 FARAMIRAN, NOVIE MAE ALTOBAR
24258 FARCON, NIÑAFLOR TOMOLIN
24259 FARE, NOREEN DERRACO
24260 FARIOLAN, ROSALIE FAILADONA
24261 FARIOLEN, JUVELYN ILUSTRISIMO
24262 FARIÑAS, GENEVA MAGISTRADO
24263 FARIÑAS, JOSEPH ABUYAN
24264 FARIÑAS, RHOEL JR ALVAREZ
24265 FARODEN, TAYNAN ARLEN COCANG
24266 FAROL, MEYNARDO JR EXCEDENTE
24267 FAROL, NESSIELYN GARA
24268 FARONILMO, DAISY REY PAÑA
24269 FARRAR, NOBEL FRANCISCO
24270 FARRELL, KRISTINE ANN PINEDA
24271 FARREN, APRIL JEA COSTOY
24272 FARREN, CHERRY LYN FRANCISCO
24273 FARREN, GLENDALE DYME SANGELES
24274 FARREN, STARLY DREAM SANGELES
24275 FAT, MARJORIE SARAGINA
24276 FAT, MIKAELA CELINE VILLADAR
24277 FAT, RENALYN
24278 FATADILLO, ELEN MAE FLORENTINO
24279 FATALLA, MA RIEZA REGINIO
24280 FATULI, DONALYN WIDWIDAN
24281 FAUNI, CHARLYN MAE AREVALO
24282 FAUNILLAN, FELYN DE LA CRUZ
24283 FAURA, JAYZELL NIGNA
24284 FAUSTINO, CHITO MELICAN
24285 FAUSTINO, CHRISTOPHER TABANDA
24286 FAUSTINO, JENNY GARCIA
24287 FAUSTINO, JOY ALLYSSON MADRID
24288 FAUSTINO, MARILOU PALER
24289 FAUSTINO, MARY GRACE RICABLANCA
24290 FAUSTINO, RENZY GEMS CORTO
24291 FAUSTINORIO, MA CHRISTINE ESCAMOS
24292 FAUSTO, ANGELOU RUBY MARASIGAN
24293 FAUSTO, JENNY FRANCISCO
24294 FAUSTO, MITCHEL NACIONALES
24295 FAUSTO, MYANCE FRAN SAPIO
24296 FAUSTO, OLIVE JOY TUNGPALAN
24297 FAUSTOR, ARCELIE AMISTA
24298 FAUSTORILLA, RODRIGO JR MARCHAN
24299 FAVILA, DENLAE
24300 FAVILA, EFREN JR LIBARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 488 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24301 FAVILA, MARCELITO DELGADO
24302 FAVILA, RACHELLE MABAZZA
24303 FAVILA, TRISTAN
24304 FAVILLAR, DAISY JANE BULARON
24305 FAVILLARAN, DICKERS CAÑETE
24306 FAVOR, IMELDA ALFON
24307 FAVORITE, JEAN DE LEON
24308 FAX, JOANA MARIE MILLAN
24309 FAZ, GINA BUNQUIN
24310 FEBRERO, FERNANDO JR GAMULAO
24311 FEBRERO, JESSA BIAGTAN
24312 FEBRIA, MARYGOLD CRUZ
24313 FEDELICIO, GLYDEL FONTECILLA
24314 FEDELIN, JESSA MAE FIESTADA
24315 FEDELIS, MARK BALUYOT
24316 FEDEREZ, QRICHELLE MARIZ BORDAJE
24317 FEDERICO, ANGELA DELOS ANGELES
24318 FEDERICO, MELY OMBE
24319 FEDERIS, ALMIN DALE FELIN
24320 FEDERIS, JOHN EMMANUEL PEREZ
24321 FEDERIS, MARIA MILAGROS PEÑERO
24322 FEDERISO, MARY GRACE DELA TORRE
24323 FEDERISO, SHENNA MAE EMBELLADO
24324 FEDERIZO, RACHEELYN GRACE MONES
24325 FEDERIZO, REINIER PACLIBAR
24326 FEDILINO, RHONA REMO
24327 FEDILLAGA, LIEBEL TAÑO
24328 FEGAL, PEAH FESALBON
24329 FEGALAN, HELERITO II LUCAS
24330 FEGALAN, MARIE MAR FAMINI
24331 FEGARIDO, MARIANE JOY TOMARO
24332 FEGI, MARIELLE MAQUILAN
24333 FEJER, BORIS FALLARIA
24334 FEJER, LOVELY NABAS
24335 FEJER, MICHAEL
24336 FEJI, MARY ANN RAQUIZA
24337 FELARCA, CLARENCE SORIANO
24338 FELARCO, MARIA FAELDIN
24339 FELASOR, EUGINE BRAULIO
24340 FELECIANO, CHERRY CALANZO
24341 FELECIO, RIZZA MARTINEZ
24342 FELEO, DOMINIQUE MENDOZA
24343 FELEO, SANDY VALERIE CONSTANTINO
24344 FELIA, LEARNIEDEVY MICHELLE MORENTE
24345 FELIAS, ROSELYN JEANE LAGURIN
24346 FELICANO, FRANCES ROSETE
24347 FELICANO, JENO PEPITO
24348 FELICANO, REZZIE MAE CELESTRA
24349 FELICERTA, JOE-AN HUNAS
24350 FELICES, KRISHIA MAE BARRIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 489 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 FELICIA, CRISTINE
24352 FELICIA, LOUIE JARLEGO
24353 FELICIANO, CARLO CUETO
24354 FELICIANO, CATHERINE LAGBUNA
24355 FELICIANO, CHARLENE DALE BAGABAY
24356 FELICIANO, EDEN AMANDO
24357 FELICIANO, ELIEAH SARA LAYON
24358 FELICIANO, GERALDINE PAGNAS
24359 FELICIANO, HENJIE ROA
24360 FELICIANO, JANICE MARINDUQUE
24361 FELICIANO, JECELLE JOY TANO
24362 FELICIANO, JIM DANIEL MARCHAN
24363 FELICIANO, KATRINA GIMENEZ
24364 FELICIANO, LEONIDA GARIN
24365 FELICIANO, ROMA CARLOTA MENDOZA
24366 FELICIANO, ROY BATERZAL
24367 FELICILDA, ELIZABETH AGAD
24368 FELICISIMO, ANGEL JABIAN
24369 FELICISIMO, BABY GRACE MANZANO
24370 FELICISIMO, JESSA LUNGSOD
24371 FELICISIMO, MARY DESIREE PARREÑO
24372 FELICITAS, JOCELLE BALAJADIA
24373 FELICITAS, MAY DAMASO
24374 FELIO, CHERYL ANN ROCACURVA
24375 FELIPE, DENNIS OLAD
24376 FELIPE, DIANA FADERO
24377 FELIPE, ELIZABETH OMAYANA
24378 FELIPE, JELINE ANN GUTIERREZ
24379 FELIPE, JOMALYN SURATIO
24380 FELIPE, KAREEN FACTOR
24381 FELIPE, MARIA REDENTA COBONG
24382 FELIPE, MARK LESTER FELIPE
24383 FELIPE, ROCELA MOLANG
24384 FELIPE, ROSHEL MALAYO
24385 FELIPE, VIALYN FLORES
24386 FELIPE, XERNICK MARQUEZ
24387 FELISAN, LESLEY ANN AMOGUIS
24388 FELISCO, JEAH MARCOS
24389 FELISCO, MA IZZA MAUREAL
24390 FELISCUZO, JESSA FLORES
24391 FELISES, RHEA PONFERRADA
24392 FELISILDA, APPLE MARIE BUTCON
24393 FELISILDA, ELLA DAGOC
24394 FELISILDA, JESON CUYAG
24395 FELISILDA, LESLIE ANNE CHAN
24396 FELISILDA, RAFAEL REX BARRERA
24397 FELIX, AMIFEL ABON
24398 FELIX, EDNYCEL RUFON
24399 FELIX, HENNIE ARNILLO
24400 FELIX, IVY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 490 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 FELIX, JEFFERSON SOMBRETO
24402 FELIX, KHAMAY LUMASAC
24403 FELIX, ROBINSON TEJERO
24404 FELIZARDO, ACE BRYAN PACUMIO
24405 FELIZARDO, DONITA ROSE ROLDAN
24406 FELIZARDO, ELRICA JOY BALDOVE
24407 FELIZARDO, EMARI ZULUETA
24408 FELIZARDO, MARY JOICE GALVEZ
24409 FELIZARDO, MICAH HADASSAH BACOLOD
24410 FELIZARTE, KRISTIAN DALE VENTURILLO
24411 FELLORES, JUANITO FACTO
24412 FELMIN, FAIRODZ SALON
24413 FENEQUITO, VIA DK
24414 FENIS, MARY JILL MORTEL
24415 FENIS, RANDY LEPITIN
24416 FENIX, LEYMAR TADEO
24417 FENOL, CARYL ALI-ALI
24418 FENOLAN, APRIL FELOSOPO
24419 FENOLAN, MAYBELLE FAJERMO
24420 FENOY, MARIA ABIGAIL MANALO
24421 FEOLA, JEZA FABRE
24422 FERANDO, JOHN ROGER VILLAGRACIA
24423 FEREN, ROXANE BACALING
24424 FERIA, CARLOS JOSEPH ESTRADA
24425 FERIA, TERENCELY CALURA
24426 FERIL, VINCENT ARMILDEZ
24427 FERMA, CHRISNA JOIE AURE
24428 FERMACE, JOSUE REBADULLA
24429 FERMANEJO, ERLYN RUBION
24430 FERMANO, LADY ALPHA MAE ASAS
24431 FERMANTE, MA GENELA PONGASE
24432 FERMANTES, JEZIEL KURT CABONITA
24433 FERMANTEZ, JASMIN VALLEJOS
24434 FERMIN, BAIREEN TIMOTEO
24435 FERMIN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
24436 FERMIN, REYMAR LADDARAN
24437 FERMINDOZA, ROVELYN PANLUBASAN
24438 FERMO, JEFFERSON ALBUERO
24439 FERNANDEZ, AIMY LOREN VALDEZ
24440 FERNANDEZ, AIRISH HILARIO
24441 FERNANDEZ, AIRRA LORELYN BUENO
24442 FERNANDEZ, ALVIE RAZHA SELGAS
24443 FERNANDEZ, ALWYN JANE URSAL
24444 FERNANDEZ, ANALIZA KAREN ARANDIA
24445 FERNANDEZ, ANALYN RIVERA
24446 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA
24447 FERNANDEZ, ANN PAULINE VILLANIA
24448 FERNANDEZ, ANNA FRANCESCA DE VERA
24449 FERNANDEZ, ANNA JEAN JARA
24450 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JANE AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 491 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 FERNANDEZ, BONALYN DABO-AN
24452 FERNANDEZ, BOYET SARANILLO
24453 FERNANDEZ, CARINA ESTRADA
24454 FERNANDEZ, CATHLENE GRACE DIETA
24455 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE ASINGUA
24456 FERNANDEZ, CHARMINE JOY MISLANG
24457 FERNANDEZ, CHARRY VE BALINTACULO
24458 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE TABINAS
24459 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN NEAL GO
24460 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN NEIL VENTURA
24461 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE GONZALES
24462 FERNANDEZ, CLAUDINE SWEET CUBIO
24463 FERNANDEZ, CLYD REZ BELARMINO
24464 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINE LADY BUSEL
24465 FERNANDEZ, DANICA BIHASA
24466 FERNANDEZ, DANIELYN CLARIANES
24467 FERNANDEZ, DANNA KENYA TUBOLA
24468 FERNANDEZ, DECE JOY PATCHO
24469 FERNANDEZ, DENZEL BACO
24470 FERNANDEZ, DIANA ESCOTE
24471 FERNANDEZ, DIANA ROSE ANCOG
24472 FERNANDEZ, DINGELYN OCAMPO
24473 FERNANDEZ, DONNA LEE FERNANDICO
24474 FERNANDEZ, DOREEN VIVIEN HADAP
24475 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE FONTANOZA
24476 FERNANDEZ, EDILOU JESSA GABALLO
24477 FERNANDEZ, ERICKA PANGILINAN
24478 FERNANDEZ, ERWIN ANDRADE
24479 FERNANDEZ, ETHEL VALENCIA
24480 FERNANDEZ, EUGENE NAZARIUS SANTOS
24481 FERNANDEZ, FRANCES GAYLE LARON
24482 FERNANDEZ, FRED LYNDYL RIVERA
24483 FERNANDEZ, GEFANIE CONCEPCION
24484 FERNANDEZ, GIAN MARC CUNTAPAY
24485 FERNANDEZ, GRETCHEN GIMARANGAN
24486 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL CAGAS
24487 FERNANDEZ, HILMER MACANAS
24488 FERNANDEZ, J T KATE NATIVIDAD
24489 FERNANDEZ, JACKELYN BALIOLA
24490 FERNANDEZ, JAKE BIRAO
24491 FERNANDEZ, JANE MUGAR
24492 FERNANDEZ, JANE MARIEL RABARA
24493 FERNANDEZ, JANICA AGUILAN
24494 FERNANDEZ, JANICE BIBANGCO
24495 FERNANDEZ, JARED JOSE
24496 FERNANDEZ, JASPER DE CASTRO
24497 FERNANDEZ, JAYBEN DOROTEO
24498 FERNANDEZ, JC MAY REMOJO
24499 FERNANDEZ, JEHAZIEL FELISCO
24500 FERNANDEZ, JENINE BUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 492 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24501 FERNANDEZ, JERALD TOLENTINO
24502 FERNANDEZ, JESSA KRISHA JAVELONA
24503 FERNANDEZ, JHONABETH LLANETA
24504 FERNANDEZ, JHUN JHUN VALDEZ
24505 FERNANDEZ, JOAN ABREMATEA
24506 FERNANDEZ, JOANA MAY ABAYA
24507 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA MAE CELEBRAN
24508 FERNANDEZ, JOHN OMAR PEÑAREDONDO
24509 FERNANDEZ, JONAH MAE MABBORANG
24510 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN CAMINGAWAN
24511 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPH JR MABIDA
24512 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA CARANTO
24513 FERNANDEZ, JOY DACAYANAN
24514 FERNANDEZ, JOYLYN ARPON
24515 FERNANDEZ, JULIE JOSEPH
24516 FERNANDEZ, JUNE MAR JABIGUERO
24517 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN MARK ABAD
24518 FERNANDEZ, KARL OWEN ORTUOSTE
24519 FERNANDEZ, KARLA JANE SARMIENTO
24520 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN KAYE
24521 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL VALERIO
24522 FERNANDEZ, LYNSTIN ANDRES
24523 FERNANDEZ, MA ANNE CANTILLON
24524 FERNANDEZ, MA CASSANDRA MAE DE GUZMAN
24525 FERNANDEZ, MA EMMA ROSE AYALA
24526 FERNANDEZ, MA GEROSE SANTOS
24527 FERNANDEZ, MA KRISTINE JOY PASCUA
24528 FERNANDEZ, MA MANILYN TAMAYO
24529 FERNANDEZ, MA RICAELA JAMIE CENTENO
24530 FERNANDEZ, MA ROSSANA CRUZ
24531 FERNANDEZ, MADELYN BAGABAY
24532 FERNANDEZ, MAEVE PANALIGAN
24533 FERNANDEZ, MARCELINO JR PONSALAN
24534 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA LAURIAGA
24535 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN ALEXIS SAN PEDRO
24536 FERNANDEZ, MARIEL STA MARIA
24537 FERNANDEZ, MARIELA MANALANG
24538 FERNANDEZ, MARIELLA BELLUCOG
24539 FERNANDEZ, MARJOERIE SOTAVENTO
24540 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY MANZANO
24541 FERNANDEZ, MARK DAVE DACANAY
24542 FERNANDEZ, MARK JEASON OMBAYAN
24543 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN SERATO
24544 FERNANDEZ, MARY ELOISA ESTACA
24545 FERNANDEZ, MARY EUNICE ESTACA
24546 FERNANDEZ, MARY IVAN FE QUIÑONES
24547 FERNANDEZ, MERLINA OLINARES
24548 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE MARAMAG
24549 FERNANDEZ, NAOMILYN CABALLERO
24550 FERNANDEZ, NHICO AGDIPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 493 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24551 FERNANDEZ, NIGEL AVILLANA
24552 FERNANDEZ, NIKKO ROSAL
24553 FERNANDEZ, NIÑO PHILIP
24554 FERNANDEZ, NOEL IMUS
24555 FERNANDEZ, NOR-AIZA
24556 FERNANDEZ, PAUL ERWIN SATORRE
24557 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE JOY ABOY
24558 FERNANDEZ, RAMIL CAYETANO
24559 FERNANDEZ, RENJOY ALTAYA
24560 FERNANDEZ, REUBEN CELESTIAL
24561 FERNANDEZ, RHEA CABSAG
24562 FERNANDEZ, RICO SERATO
24563 FERNANDEZ, RIZA TONGOL
24564 FERNANDEZ, RIZEL MANLAPAS
24565 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT BUENAFLOR
24566 FERNANDEZ, ROMIALYN VELASCO
24567 FERNANDEZ, RONIELLA JOY TEVES
24568 FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE BUENCAMINO
24569 FERNANDEZ, ROSANNA SUMALINOG
24570 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE BULATAO
24571 FERNANDEZ, ROSIELYN SAN JUAN
24572 FERNANDEZ, ROTSEN MASUJER
24573 FERNANDEZ, ROWELL ORBE
24574 FERNANDEZ, RUBYLYN CAZAR
24575 FERNANDEZ, RUSELLE PINZON
24576 FERNANDEZ, RUTH MICAH COMIDOY
24577 FERNANDEZ, SHAHARA BALBERAN
24578 FERNANDEZ, SHANICE TABAÑAG
24579 FERNANDEZ, SHAYNE MARIELLE ROSALES
24580 FERNANDEZ, SHEIK NAIF JAMILON
24581 FERNANDEZ, SHELLA MAE BAYLON
24582 FERNANDEZ, SHERLYN MAY BOMBAY
24583 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN LOPEZ
24584 FERNANDEZ, SHERYL POJAS
24585 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE
24586 FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE ROSAGAS
24587 FERNANDEZ, VINCE ROJAS
24588 FERNANDEZ, WARLIN CAINGCOY
24589 FERNANDEZ, ZAIRA JOY ASAGRA
24590 FERNANDEZ, ZHOAJE ALCANTARA
24591 FERNANDO, ADRIAN BARNUEVO
24592 FERNANDO, AIZA KAYE SORILLO
24593 FERNANDO, ALLIANA MARIE PALMADO
24594 FERNANDO, ANA MAE AGUSTIN
24595 FERNANDO, ANGELINE STA MARIA
24596 FERNANDO, APRIL JANE FORNIS
24597 FERNANDO, CATHERINE SORIANO
24598 FERNANDO, CLAIRE DONNAH ESPIRITU SANTO
24599 FERNANDO, DAISY TIAGA
24600 FERNANDO, DIVINE GRACE QUIJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 494 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24601 FERNANDO, DYAN ERICA BACULINAO
24602 FERNANDO, EUDELYN GANAN
24603 FERNANDO, FATIMA DE LEON
24604 FERNANDO, GINEROS COMIA
24605 FERNANDO, JASTIN JOY CANOVES
24606 FERNANDO, JAY ANN NUEVA ESPAÑA
24607 FERNANDO, JAYLORD NGOHO
24608 FERNANDO, JAYSON JUNTONG
24609 FERNANDO, JENEVIE GABRIDO
24610 FERNANDO, JESSALYN NUÑEZ
24611 FERNANDO, JIMMY MANALO
24612 FERNANDO, JO-CARMEL MENDEZ
24613 FERNANDO, LADY MAR AMAR
24614 FERNANDO, LISETTE VISCA
24615 FERNANDO, MAGGIE ESCOVILLA
24616 FERNANDO, MARIA RIESHEL CARPIO
24617 FERNANDO, MARJORIE CASIDSID
24618 FERNANDO, MAVIRIC DELA CRUZ
24619 FERNANDO, MYLENE ESTARES
24620 FERNANDO, PRINCESS GRACE ALVAREZ
24621 FERNANDO, SAMUEL TULOG
24622 FERNANDO, ZAIDEE CLAIRE PAYOT
24623 FERNIZ, SUITZEL DULTRA
24624 FEROL, RACHELLE MAE CAIGA
24625 FEROLINO, BREGETTE KEM MAQUILAN
24626 FEROLINO, DARDES BAGUIO
24627 FEROLINO, ELGIE MARIE YGOÑA
24628 FEROLINO, GLENN VILLANUEVA
24629 FEROLINO, JAYRIE PAMUNAG
24630 FEROLINO, JOYCE NOREEN DAVIS
24631 FEROLINO, MARISOL CABALLERO
24632 FEROLINO, RISSAN PANERIO
24633 FERRAN, MA CRISTINA NARAG
24634 FERRANCO, ACHILLES ALFRED CATAHAN
24635 FERRANCO, ARIANE PEARL ATILLANO
24636 FERRANCO, EVELYN FABELLORE
24637 FERRANCO, JOHN CLIFFORD FORTU
24638 FERRANCO, MARICEL FADRIQUELA
24639 FERRANCULLO, ROAN KRIS MARIÑO
24640 FERRAREN, CHAIRVIL MEDILLO
24641 FERRAREN, RICHARD SOHN JR FUENTESFINA
24642 FERRAS, ANDREW GADON
24643 FERRATER, EVELYN BELOTINDOS
24644 FERRAZ, MARK JOSEPH DARIA
24645 FERREL, MIKE LOU DAMME SECLON
24646 FERREOL, MHAYCIE
24647 FERRER, ADRIAN JOSEPH OCAMPO
24648 FERRER, AIRALYN MAÑAGO
24649 FERRER, ALVIN RAY JAMERO
24650 FERRER, ANELSA BALAGOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 495 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24651 FERRER, ANGEL DOGOMEO
24652 FERRER, ARIEL TINTE
24653 FERRER, BEAULAH FE DOMULOT
24654 FERRER, CRISTINA CASTILLO
24655 FERRER, DAN CARLO BURACTAON
24656 FERRER, DANIEL JR DELA CRUZ
24657 FERRER, DIANA AMASAN
24658 FERRER, ELAINE GRACE CALINAO
24659 FERRER, EMMALYN ALABA
24660 FERRER, EMMANUELA GRACE MANZANO
24661 FERRER, ERIC SALAMAT
24662 FERRER, EURIKA MAE CORRALES
24663 FERRER, FERMIN JR RAMOS
24664 FERRER, FRANK BRIAN SUERO
24665 FERRER, IAN MARK CALIZA
24666 FERRER, IVA CLAIRE DAMONG
24667 FERRER, JAMILLAH JANE DE VERA
24668 FERRER, JANINE GINOG
24669 FERRER, JASPER VALDEZ
24670 FERRER, JEAN ARRA CUNANAN
24671 FERRER, JELICA MERIDOR
24672 FERRER, JERWIN RACPAN
24673 FERRER, JESSALYN ORTIZ
24674 FERRER, JOAN YEPES
24675 FERRER, JOHN MARTIN SOLOMON
24676 FERRER, JONELLE AVENIDO
24677 FERRER, JOSEPH CAPITLI
24678 FERRER, JOY
24679 FERRER, JOYCE PALERMO
24680 FERRER, JULIET JAWILE
24681 FERRER, JUPITER FERRER
24682 FERRER, KATHLEEN GEL SORIANO
24683 FERRER, KAYCEE RAMILLANO
24684 FERRER, LORD BYRON MANALILI
24685 FERRER, MA CECILLE CANCINO
24686 FERRER, MA SOCORRO SACDALAN
24687 FERRER, MA VICENTA JAVIER
24688 FERRER, MAGGIE DELA CRUZ
24689 FERRER, MANUEL PIEDAD
24690 FERRER, MARIAN JOMINIQUE UMALI
24691 FERRER, MARICRIS ROXAS
24692 FERRER, MARISOL BUAN
24693 FERRER, MARK LOUIE ALONSAGAY
24694 FERRER, MARY GRACE BERNAL
24695 FERRER, MELANIE JANE VERECIO
24696 FERRER, MELISSA MOERWALD
24697 FERRER, MICHELLE CERENADO
24698 FERRER, MICHILLE FERRER
24699 FERRER, NINA BLANCA FIESTA
24700 FERRER, NOVIE LEE TALAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 496 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 FERRER, OLIVER GUIYAB
24702 FERRER, PAUL DANIELLE MASARBITO
24703 FERRER, RACQUEL FERNANDO
24704 FERRER, REA ABAD
24705 FERRER, REGINE IGLESIAS
24706 FERRER, RENITA CARBONELL
24707 FERRER, RENZ CRUZ
24708 FERRER, RHODA FRANCO
24709 FERRER, RIZEL RAMIREZ
24710 FERRER, ROSALYN MAE SANOY
24711 FERRER, ROWEL MENDOZA
24712 FERRER, SAMANTHA JOY HERRERA
24713 FERRERA, CAMILLE KEITH FABELLON
24714 FERRERA, JEYOUPEE SIM
24715 FERRERA, KRISHA MAE YAP
24716 FERRERA, MA THEA FETALCO
24717 FERRERA, MARIBEL GABALES
24718 FERRERA, MONICA FABELLON
24719 FERRERAS, MA KARINA DANGALAN
24720 FERRERAS, MERRYCRIS BAGARINO
24721 FERRERO, ROSE-BELLE DELA CRUZ
24722 FERROLINO, MARICRIS PASTRANA
24723 FERROLINO, SHERYL MAE DIAZ
24724 FERRY, JANE DELIN
24725 FERRY, MARICEL RAMOS
24726 FESARILLO, GUIA MARIE ANCHETA
24727 FETALCO, MA CARMINA CASIPIT
24728 FETALCO, ZACHARY NADURA
24729 FETALCORIN, ALTHEA KATE FABABEIR
24730 FETALCORIN, CAROLINE FEDELIN
24731 FETALSANA, MARY MAY FAJUTNAO
24732 FETALVER, APRIL BANTANG
24733 FETALVER, MARICEL ROÑA
24734 FETALVERO, CHRISTINE ROSE FANOGA
24735 FETALVERO, JENNIL SEMENIANO
24736 FETALVERO, MOON LEE DAGUINOD
24737 FETESIO, JODIE ALETH MATANGUIHAN
24738 FETIZA, LEO ELVIN BAUTISTA
24739 FEUDO, APRELLE ROSE FESTIN
24740 FEVIDAL, MARA DONNA PALMINCO
24741 FIACO, SHARLYN BALIUAG
24742 FIANZA, ARIANNE WAKIT
24743 FIDEL, ANNA MARIZ DE LEON
24744 FIDEL, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
24745 FIDEL, HANNAH MARI GUINTO
24746 FIDEL, JOHN JHEY ULGASAN
24747 FIDEL, LAICA MAE PAGUILA
24748 FIDEL, LESLEY ANN PAGUILA
24749 FIDELICIO, KYCIE BATALLANTES
24750 FIDELLAGA, ANNA MARIN VALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 497 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 FIEDACAN, DIANA MARIANO
24752 FIEDACAN, SYREN FAJURA
24753 FIEDALAN, FRITZ DUSTIN MAZO
24754 FIEDALAN, JESSA MADRONA
24755 FIEDALAN, JESSECA MADRONA
24756 FIEDALAN, JONICA MAE OCARIZ
24757 FIEL, JAY AIREY QUINTERO
24758 FIEL, JHON MARK GRAVOSO
24759 FIEL, JONNARD GRAVOSO
24760 FIEL, LYNDIE AMYVIL MONTALBAN
24761 FIEL, MARIA BERNA CASTRO
24762 FIEL, MARY ANN FLORES
24763 FIEL, MAVERICK LEWIS KAW
24764 FIEL, MAY ZEFORA CASTRO
24765 FIEL, NIEL JOHN GUAPE
24766 FIEL, ROVIE JOY QUILATON
24767 FIESTA, ANGELICA BENTILLO
24768 FIESTA, MARVIN SAGUIBO
24769 FIGUEROA, ALGEN DAGUHOY
24770 FIGUEROA, AUREFIL MUYCO
24771 FIGUEROA, JONA JANE CARUMBA
24772 FIGUEROA, KIMJERRICO MUÑOZ
24773 FIGUEROA, LORIELL COMPAS
24774 FIGUEROA, MA BEATRIZE BANCIL
24775 FIGURA, JAY ADRIAN ROMANILLOS
24776 FIGURA, KIRSTIN ZAIRA ZAMORA
24777 FIGURA, MA KAE CORPORAL
24778 FIGURA, RICA MAE LARA
24779 FIGURACION, ALBERT
24780 FIGURACION, CELDEN GIANAN
24781 FIGURACION, CRESYL CATUBIG
24782 FIGURACION, DARYLL ANN ABRERA
24783 FIGURACION, DESSERIE ROSQUITA
24784 FIGURACION, DONNA MAE PIMENTEL
24785 FIGURACION, DONNA MAY ROLDAN
24786 FIGURACION, EMMANUEL GAGUI
24787 FIGURACION, GABBY VILLAFLOR
24788 FIGURACION, MARIAN SAMPAGA
24789 FIGURACION, SHEENA PAULA ELIARDA
24790 FIGURASIN, GERMAE PAULENE DAANOY
24791 FILAMOR, IZZEM LAGUNZAD
24792 FILIPINAS, JECLYN DOMINGO
24793 FILIPINO, DIANA DE LUNA
24794 FILLARCA, LYZA JANE CASIMERO
24795 FILLARTOS, DARLY JEAN MARIPOSQUE
24796 FILLARTOS, FERLY DRAPEZA
24797 FILLONE, GLORYBEL SIBONGA
24798 FILOSOPO, DARYL MAY ONQUE
24799 FINOLIOD, ANA MARIE NUEVAESPAÑA
24800 FIRAZA, GARY ANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 498 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 FIRMA, JON MURING
24802 FIRMALAN, RAYNA MAE DE LA CRUZ
24803 FIRMALINO, KYLLE MARTINEZ
24804 FIRMALO, ELIAZAR MUSA
24805 FIRMALO, RAISSA JANINE
24806 FIRMANES, ESTER GACOS
24807 FIRMANES, MYLA CASAS
24808 FIRME, CHRISTINE ORONICO
24809 FIRME, MARY RICHELLE CHAVEZ
24810 FLAGNE, MERLITO JR FANCUBILA
24811 FLAMINIANO, ROWENA LOPEZ
24812 FLANCIA, PRINCESS HAZEL BIO
24813 FLANDEZ, REY VINCENT RIO
24814 FLARES, APRIL JOHN PERICON
24815 FLAVIANO, ANGELIQUE AGUILAR
24816 FLAVIANO, CHRISTIAN
24817 FLAVIANO, JOVEMY BERCADEZ
24818 FLAVIER, CAREN MAY LAGRAMA
24819 FLAVIER, JEMMA REAPOR
24820 FLETCHETERO, EDCEL LEYTE
24821 FLOJO, ANGELICA RODERO
24822 FLOJO, ELY JOHN BUERE
24823 FLOR, JIMMARK LLASOS
24824 FLOR, LOBELLE ASTROLOGO
24825 FLOR BLANCO, JO IVY ESTEBAN
24826 FLORA, ANGELICA QUINZON
24827 FLORA, DIVINA CORONACION
24828 FLORA, MARINEL SABADO
24829 FLORA, NERRYJEAN NAKAR
24830 FLORALDE, CARMELITA SALIM
24831 FLORALDE, RETCHEL HERMOGINO
24832 FLORALDE, WENALYN BANJAWAN
24833 FLORANO, ALYSSA MARIE LARA
24834 FLORANO, ANALY MANA
24835 FLORANO, JERALYN SAURO
24836 FLORANO, JOHN PAUL SIBUCAO
24837 FLORANO, MARK FERDINAND BLANCA
24838 FLORANO, RUEL ESPELIMBERGO
24839 FLORANZA, ARVIN JAMES BAUTISTA
24840 FLORDELIS, PIPPER DECAN
24841 FLORDELIZ, JADE SHANE ARIDA
24842 FLORDELIZ, NESTOR JR CULI
24843 FLORDELIZA, JASON LABAJO
24844 FLORECE, MARK JOSEPH BARRETTO
24845 FLORENCIO, JOCELYN JUAN
24846 FLORENCIO, ROSE ANN BARBACENA
24847 FLORENCONDIA, JAYPEE GARCIA
24848 FLORENDO, ANNA ROSAN DE GUZMAN
24849 FLORENDO, CARL BRIAN DEGANSO
24850 FLORENDO, CHRISTIAN RAFALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 499 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 FLORENDO, JULUIS STEVEN ARANGALE
24852 FLORENDO, LERMA DRILON
24853 FLORENDO, PRINCESS JOY ADA
24854 FLORENDO, RHONELL JOHN KENNETH DORONEO
24855 FLORENDO, ROBELYN LONGAKIT
24856 FLORENDO, RUFF JON JR WACAN
24857 FLORENDO, RYAN BACURIN
24858 FLORENOSOS, KRYSTLE KATE DAGALA
24859 FLORENOSOS, MINERVA GARSOTA
24860 FLORENTINO, ANALYN DAMASCO
24861 FLORENTINO, GENEBEVE NOLASCO
24862 FLORENTINO, JURYDEN
24863 FLORENTINO, MARY GRACE ISUGA
24864 FLORENTINO, NOEMI ANTONIO
24865 FLORENTINO, RIZZALIE HAVOC
24866 FLORES, ACE OLIVEROS
24867 FLORES, ADELLE LAGRANA
24868 FLORES, AIRISH MARIE OLAYER
24869 FLORES, AL EDWARD PIQUERO
24870 FLORES, ALANA GLIZETTE ROBLES
24871 FLORES, ALBERT BELIRAN
24872 FLORES, ALEXANDRA KATHLEEN BARRETO
24873 FLORES, ALMIRA PERONALIM
24874 FLORES, ANGELICA BADAYOS
24875 FLORES, ANGELICA MAE PEDRAGOZA
24876 FLORES, ANGELYN BROJAS
24877 FLORES, ANNA LOU BATERNA
24878 FLORES, APPLE JOY PEREZ
24879 FLORES, APRIL JOY VILLACENCIO
24880 FLORES, ARIES MANDY GEALAN
24881 FLORES, ARJAY BERNABE
24882 FLORES, ARVIN OLIVAR
24883 FLORES, AVELITA BALLESTEROS
24884 FLORES, BELY JANE POTANE
24885 FLORES, BLESSIE DAGUMBOY
24886 FLORES, CARA VANESSA CARREON
24887 FLORES, CARL CHRISTIAN ROXAS
24888 FLORES, CARLSON BESA
24889 FLORES, CATHLYN MAE BELEN
24890 FLORES, CHELZIEMAR ANN TRAZO
24891 FLORES, CHRISSELE JADE AMPONG
24892 FLORES, CHRISTIAN SAYO
24893 FLORES, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL CUNANAN
24894 FLORES, CLISA MAE NILUAG
24895 FLORES, CRISELLE ANN CABAHUG
24896 FLORES, CRISTINA BARCEBAL
24897 FLORES, DANIELA MARIE ONGONION
24898 FLORES, DARYL MAE ANN ESQUERRA
24899 FLORES, DHINA ROSE CAMALLERE
24900 FLORES, DIANALYN DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 500 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 FLORES, DIVINE GRACE BOBIER
24902 FLORES, DONNALYN
24903 FLORES, EDILBERTO JR DAYAO
24904 FLORES, ELA JEAN STA IGLESIA
24905 FLORES, ELAINE BARADERO
24906 FLORES, ELLA SUZANNE ESPINOSA
24907 FLORES, ELLEN MAE GRAFE
24908 FLORES, ELLEN MAE MORALES
24909 FLORES, ELLEN MAY AÑASCO
24910 FLORES, EMELYN SANCHEZ
24911 FLORES, ERROL BRYLLE TAGUDIN
24912 FLORES, FERIJAN MOREÑO
24913 FLORES, FERLYN GRACE PAJARO
24914 FLORES, GERVIE MAE ALIX
24915 FLORES, GIEZEL ACTOY
24916 FLORES, GILBERT PLASENCIA
24917 FLORES, HANYLYN ROSETE
24918 FLORES, HARLEY QUEENIE CANAPATI
24919 FLORES, HAYDEE DE GUZMAN
24920 FLORES, HAZEL MIRANDA
24921 FLORES, HECTOR BYRON MARILLA
24922 FLORES, JANREY MACAPAS
24923 FLORES, JAREEN ALYANNA PULGO
24924 FLORES, JASMIN JURALBAR
24925 FLORES, JAY-AR VALDERAMA
24926 FLORES, JAYVEE GANADE
24927 FLORES, JEHAN MANUEL
24928 FLORES, JELLY DAVID
24929 FLORES, JELVIS BACAOCO
24930 FLORES, JERIEL ANN ANICETO
24931 FLORES, JEROME DE JESUS
24932 FLORES, JERWIN ALVAREZ
24933 FLORES, JESAH GANE
24934 FLORES, JESSICA AMARILLA
24935 FLORES, JIRAH MIEL DE GULA
24936 FLORES, JOAN PIMENTEL
24937 FLORES, JOHBERT TABASA
24938 FLORES, JOHN DALE MAGAY
24939 FLORES, JOHN LESTER ESPENIDA
24940 FLORES, JOHN PAUL CASAS
24941 FLORES, JOHN ROMEO CONDENO
24942 FLORES, JONALYN CATIEMPO
24943 FLORES, JONALYN GARIS
24944 FLORES, JONATHAN CAROLINO
24945 FLORES, JOSEPH CAGADAS
24946 FLORES, JOVEN LABOG
24947 FLORES, JOYCE ANNE SANTOS
24948 FLORES, JUAN MIGUEL GUINTU
24949 FLORES, JUDY ANN MENDOZA
24950 FLORES, JUDY ANNE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 501 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 FLORES, JUN OSCAR MUNDALA
24952 FLORES, KATHLEEN CARATAO
24953 FLORES, KAYCEE
24954 FLORES, KETH MECHELL PANGASIAN
24955 FLORES, KHASPER BALABAG
24956 FLORES, KIMBERLY DURO
24957 FLORES, KRISSA TAGUIAM
24958 FLORES, KRISTEL MAE GARCIA
24959 FLORES, LADY AUGUSTINE MAE BRIONES
24960 FLORES, LEONORA PAPA
24961 FLORES, LOVELIE JOY LAGUNZAD
24962 FLORES, LUIS BELTRAN CARILLO
24963 FLORES, MA BEATRIZ SALONA
24964 FLORES, MA CLARRISSA LUCAS
24965 FLORES, MA FE PANES
24966 FLORES, MAE ARANETA
24967 FLORES, MANLY JAYCEE FABIAN
24968 FLORES, MARCELLE JANINE LEMONERA
24969 FLORES, MARIA LEAHFAITH CALDERON
24970 FLORES, MARIA ROWENA SARTE
24971 FLORES, MARICAR EMILANAN
24972 FLORES, MARINEL MABUAN
24973 FLORES, MARISSA SARABIA
24974 FLORES, MARK STEVE ALISON
24975 FLORES, MARLON CABAHOG
24976 FLORES, MARLON DEFIESTA
24977 FLORES, MARY GRACE GORGONIO
24978 FLORES, MARY JEAN MEJASCO
24979 FLORES, MARY NICOLE ORQUINA
24980 FLORES, MAY ANN BALIBAD
24981 FLORES, MEL AARON ESPERANZA
24982 FLORES, MELIDITA CAÑEDO
24983 FLORES, MELRENE ALCONES
24984 FLORES, MENCHIE CASTELLANO
24985 FLORES, MERA JOY MARIANAS
24986 FLORES, MERVIN RON ALLAN PATAWARAN
24987 FLORES, MHEL RYAN FERRIOL
24988 FLORES, MICHELLE CISNERO
24989 FLORES, MILCKIE CUETO
24990 FLORES, NELSON JR DINOPOL
24991 FLORES, NERISSA MAE AVANCEÑA
24992 FLORES, NICA JOY TIMBREZA
24993 FLORES, NINIA SICAT
24994 FLORES, NIZYL GRACE SURIAGA
24995 FLORES, NORELY LONASCO
24996 FLORES, NOVELYN OBRA
24997 FLORES, PATRICE AUSTRIA
24998 FLORES, PETER SUNDINO BENIEGLA
24999 FLORES, PHOEBE ROSE LACHICA
25000 FLORES, RAYMOND ALTEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 502 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 FLORES, RAYMUND TERUEL
25002 FLORES, REA PANTANOSAS
25003 FLORES, REA BLESS TORNILLA
25004 FLORES, REGINE MAE AÑABESA
25005 FLORES, REIGIE DEL MUNDO
25006 FLORES, RESSHELL CADION
25007 FLORES, REY CABERTE
25008 FLORES, RHEA BUCIO
25009 FLORES, RHEA GUPIT
25010 FLORES, RICA CUBIAN
25011 FLORES, RICHELLE ESPAÑOLA
25012 FLORES, RIZALYN CONG-AY
25013 FLORES, ROGIELYN
25014 FLORES, ROLLYN ABAN
25015 FLORES, ROMAILYN VILLANUEVA
25016 FLORES, ROSAENNE BAUTISTA
25017 FLORES, ROSEMARIE ROMERO
25018 FLORES, RUBEN JR DADUYO
25019 FLORES, SHIELA MAE MARTERIO
25020 FLORES, SHYNDYL ANGELU BANGURAN
25021 FLORES, TANYA FLORES
25022 FLORES, TERESITA DAWATON
25023 FLORES, THERESA CHRISTINA ROSAROS
25024 FLORES, VALERIE ANN TEODORO
25025 FLORES, VINA PANDAC
25026 FLORES, XENIA MAE ALAGAO
25027 FLORES, XYLENE LEONADO
25028 FLORESCA, MARY ANN DIMAIWAT
25029 FLORESCA, PATRICIA DIEGO
25030 FLORETE, ERLFRED TABILLA
25031 FLORIDA, EVAN PREZELLE MAHINAY
25032 FLORIDA, KIRT ALLEN GOHIL
25033 FLORIDA, MADELYN TOME
25034 FLORIDA, MNEMOSYNE JEAN LABRADO
25035 FLORIDO, DARREN PALAGANAS
25036 FLORIN, RUBEANN KATE PAULME
25037 FLORINO, ANALIZA ELEDIO
25038 FLORINO, RYJENN TAGOTONG
25039 FLORITO, ANALYN ABENOJA
25040 FLORMATA, KAREN CUASE
25041 FLORO, DIMSON BELOCURA
25042 FLORO, PHILIP LESTER LABRAGUE
25043 FLORON, LOVELY JOY RONDINA
25044 FOGATA, CARMELA PAGGAO
25045 FOJA, ERROL SOLIDUM
25046 FOJA, KIMBERLY ACOL
25047 FOJAS, JOSIELYN JIMENEZ
25048 FOKLEG, IVAN PO-NGAS
25049 FOLLANTE, CHARMAINE DURAN
25050 FOLLERO, GILBERT SALVADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 503 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 FOLLERO, JENNY ELYZA REMOROZA
25052 FOLLO, WARNER PALATTAO
25053 FOMEG-AS, ARLENE DIDICAN
25054 FOMEG-AS, HARRY YOGAYOG
25055 FOMENTO, JAMES VERDADERO
25056 FONACIER, LEIANA PANGILINAN
25057 FONACIER, MARIVIC LOPEZ
25058 FONACIER, ROSALYN GIGANTE
25059 FONDEVILLA, ABEGAIL FAJUTRAO
25060 FONDEVILLA, IVY JOY VIEÑA
25061 FONOLLERA, KIMBERLY FAYE SOLAMO
25062 FONTABLA, MARY AUREA MANIPOL
25063 FONTAMILLAS, ANDREW BANDALA
25064 FONTAMILLAS, SINGHJAY MALE
25065 FONTANILLA, IRENE GEONZON
25066 FONTANILLA, IRYN DELIZO
25067 FONTANILLA, JAZLYN DIANA CORDERO
25068 FONTANILLA, JUDY ANNE SEGUI
25069 FONTANILLA, MYLENE JADE HISOLA
25070 FONTANILLA, RENE BOY FANTILAGA
25071 FONTANILLAS, HONEY JOY LONDONIO
25072 FONTANOS, MARIA VIRGINIA AGUSTIN
25073 FONTE, JUDY ANN ATIBULA
25074 FONTE, MYRA WARDE
25075 FONTECHA, CECILLE CHU
25076 FONTECHA, CHRISTINE CHU
25077 FONTILAR, PRINCES DIANE MENORCA
25078 FONTILLAS, ARNEL JR BIASON
25079 FONTIVEROS, FLORENTINO JR FUNDAL
25080 FORAYANG, ALYSSA TAWARAN
25081 FORBES, ALDRIN BUNAO
25082 FORBES, JOHN CHRISTIAN SARMIENTO
25083 FORBES, SIM NOEL GUERRERO
25084 FORCADILLA, JACINTH VELOSO
25085 FORCADO, ALLYSSA CAMILLE TABAMO
25086 FORDAN, DANIEL JORDAN ABO-ABO
25087 FORDAN, JOANN OROBIA
25088 FORDAN, OXYGEN PAREDES
25089 FORDELON, ARNEL JR GARCIA
25090 FORIO, ALFREDO JR RIVAS
25091 FORLALES, CHRISTOPHER FORMILOS
25092 FORMACIL, BLAZY REMO
25093 FORMADAS, ADONIS MAHILUM
25094 FORMADERO, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
25095 FORMALEJO, JANICE DACOCO
25096 FORMALIDAD, JOYCE LAGDAMEN
25097 FORMANES, ELAINE GARROTE
25098 FORMANES, ERIKA MENDOZA
25099 FORMARAN, FRANCE JOHN COSTALES
25100 FORMAREJO, RANIL SEMBRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 504 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 FORMENTERA, LEODAN SAGA
25102 FORMENTO, LIEZL MANILING
25103 FORMOSO, MAY ANGELINE REVIBES
25104 FORNESTE, MAGELYN CAIRO
25105 FORNOLES, NONIE ROYALES
25106 FORNOLLES, REY DIABORDO
25107 FORONDA, MARISSA ESTRADA
25108 FORONDA, PRECIOUS MANGAO
25109 FORONDA, SHAROLYN BITE
25110 FORONDA, SWEETSEAL AGUILAR
25111 FORONES, CARI MICHELLE COMPESINO
25112 FORRO, APPLE JOHN LLANOS
25113 FORRO, LEAH TAGAPULOTAN
25114 FORRO, VENUS CAPOY
25115 FORTADES, CRISHA KITHZ GERONA
25116 FORTALEZA, SHARMAINE JAE SABANGAN
25117 FORTALEZA, SHELAH SAMBAHON
25118 FORTALIZA, KIM GREGORIO
25119 FORTALIZA, MARY CHAN SUMALINOG
25120 FORTE, KRIZA DELA PEÑA
25121 FORTES, DIOWEN KARL ACDOL
25122 FORTES, GIRLIE SESBRENO
25123 FORTES, JERALYN ROLLON
25124 FORTES, JUSTINE JOSEPH GRACILLA
25125 FORTEZ, GAINELYN VILLARMIA
25126 FORTEZA, AVIGUEL FURING
25127 FORTICH, BREENA LAICA DUNGCA
25128 FORTICH, YENEVY MARIE RAMOS
25129 FORTIN, POLMENAR JR VILLEZA
25130 FORTO, JESSIE LET PAGARAN
25131 FORTO, REYCHELA CABANILLA
25132 FORTUN, MARIANE BULABOG
25133 FORTUN, YVONNE HAZEL MASCARIÑAS
25134 FORTUNA, BENZ JOEY MENORAS
25135 FORTUNADO, MICHAL VILLABROZA
25136 FORTUNO, NIZELL RAVELO
25137 FORTUNO, SONJAMAE SISMUNDO
25138 FORTUS, FEMIA CLOSA
25139 FOSANA, JAN QUEBEN ALUBOG
25140 FOSTER, LEO GABITO
25141 FRADEJAS, LEAH ROMERO
25142 FRADES, MARIA VIEL DOLOSA
25143 FRAGA, JADE DINGLASA
25144 FRAGA, KEYCELYN BUID
25145 FRAGA, MARY ANN BAYLON
25146 FRAGA, MARY JOY GARCIA
25147 FRAGATA, ANGEL CUETO
25148 FRAGATA, EDGAR LACERONA
25149 FRAGINAL, MA MARJORIE ARANILLO
25150 FRAGIO, GLADYS FAITH BENEDICTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 505 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 FRAGO, RENZ NERVIN BACARRO
25152 FRAMIL, KARLA MARIZ PARE
25153 FRAN, RAMSHEE GAMAYON
25154 FRANCA, RUDYLIZA ABACIAL
25155 FRANCE, ABEGAIL HITA
25156 FRANCE, ENRIKA FURIO
25157 FRANCE, RHINO BACSAL
25158 FRANCELISO, VILMA PARREÑO
25159 FRANCIA, ANGELICA MARRIS RIOS
25160 FRANCIA, ANNA LEAH DULAY
25161 FRANCIA, ARNILENE FORBES
25162 FRANCIA, CHRISTIAN BRIAN ALINDOGAN
25163 FRANCIA, DANILO RUANTO
25164 FRANCIA, HANILYN HUIT
25165 FRANCIA, JOAN KRISTINE NORIEL
25166 FRANCIA, LEONORA PAANOD
25167 FRANCIA, MA LUISA MAGALONA
25168 FRANCIA, RICHELLE ECHIMANE
25169 FRANCIS, EVANGELITO JR QUIJANO
25170 FRANCIS, GREZY ANNE MAGLINTE
25171 FRANCIS, JUMARIE GARCIA
25172 FRANCISCO, AILEEN DEA BARENG
25173 FRANCISCO, AMY COCOY
25174 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA TANGUNAN
25175 FRANCISCO, ANGELIKA WAGAS
25176 FRANCISCO, APRIL CHRISTIAN CAGULADA
25177 FRANCISCO, BRENDA LEE RESULTAY
25178 FRANCISCO, BURTON GEORGE CHAVEZ
25179 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE SANTOS
25180 FRANCISCO, CARL MAURICE PLARISAN
25181 FRANCISCO, CARLA CATLI
25182 FRANCISCO, CARLYN DELA ROSA
25183 FRANCISCO, CHERRY MAE ROMERA
25184 FRANCISCO, CHILKA CAJAYON
25185 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE HEAZEL OGNIR
25186 FRANCISCO, CLARISSA JOY DE GUZMAN
25187 FRANCISCO, CREZEL JEAN SAGAHOM
25188 FRANCISCO, CRISTINE MAE BUCUD
25189 FRANCISCO, CYNTHIA CASTILLON
25190 FRANCISCO, DANIEL NANUD
25191 FRANCISCO, DARRYL PEREZ
25192 FRANCISCO, DEBORAH CERVANIA
25193 FRANCISCO, DONNABELLE MAGUAN
25194 FRANCISCO, EDELIZA LICAS
25195 FRANCISCO, EDJEAN FEOLOG
25196 FRANCISCO, ELENA ZONIO
25197 FRANCISCO, ENICIA BALDOMERO
25198 FRANCISCO, ERICA CAHILIG
25199 FRANCISCO, FRANZ LERDAN CATINDIG
25200 FRANCISCO, GARRY JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 506 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 FRANCISCO, GERALD DEL ROSARIO
25202 FRANCISCO, GIRLIE JOY SURBANO
25203 FRANCISCO, GLENN MENDOZA
25204 FRANCISCO, HANNAH ZONIO
25205 FRANCISCO, IAN ROGER MABAZZA
25206 FRANCISCO, JAN MICHELLE CRUZ
25207 FRANCISCO, JANESSA ARANTE
25208 FRANCISCO, JANETTE BADA
25209 FRANCISCO, JANICE TULAGAN
25210 FRANCISCO, JAYSSA MARIE ALMOITE
25211 FRANCISCO, JELLY ANNE ESPINOSA
25212 FRANCISCO, JENELYN TORREÑA
25213 FRANCISCO, JENEVEL ZAFE
25214 FRANCISCO, JENLYN BATUIGAS
25215 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER CORITANA
25216 FRANCISCO, JENNY ROSE PAGULAYAN
25217 FRANCISCO, JENNYCA HERNANDEZ
25218 FRANCISCO, JESSA MENDEZ
25219 FRANCISCO, JESSICA TAGUICANA
25220 FRANCISCO, JESSICA MAE SARIPA
25221 FRANCISCO, JHON REYMARK CELON
25222 FRANCISCO, JOANNA LINDSAY ADAME
25223 FRANCISCO, JOANNE ALIANGAN
25224 FRANCISCO, JOANNE CATUBIG
25225 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN SARMIENTO
25226 FRANCISCO, JONHMAR BAIT-BAIT
25227 FRANCISCO, JOSIE MONTE
25228 FRANCISCO, JOYCE ANNE GAGUI
25229 FRANCISCO, JUDE LOVERIANO
25230 FRANCISCO, JULLIE-ANN ESPIRITUOSO
25231 FRANCISCO, KAREN JOY CRISTOBAL
25232 FRANCISCO, KESHIEN RUFINO
25233 FRANCISCO, KIENT JOY ALONZO
25234 FRANCISCO, KIM ARVIN BUENAVENTURA
25235 FRANCISCO, LALYN AGILLON
25236 FRANCISCO, LAURA SUAN
25237 FRANCISCO, LEA NEO
25238 FRANCISCO, LORRAINE NEUDA
25239 FRANCISCO, LOVELY VILLAR
25240 FRANCISCO, MA DANIELLI RIVERA
25241 FRANCISCO, MA GRACE GUIBONE
25242 FRANCISCO, MA LOURDES DE LEON
25243 FRANCISCO, MANUEL CANDELARIO
25244 FRANCISCO, MARGIE YCAY
25245 FRANCISCO, MARIA DANILLA UBALDO
25246 FRANCISCO, MARICAR RIVAS
25247 FRANCISCO, MARY DANIELLE EIJANSANTOS
25248 FRANCISCO, MELBERT BANOSONG
25249 FRANCISCO, MELLIZA DAWN ARIOLA
25250 FRANCISCO, MELODY PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 507 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 FRANCISCO, MELPE FERNANDO
25252 FRANCISCO, NAOME DEBUQUE
25253 FRANCISCO, NELCY FAJUTRAO
25254 FRANCISCO, NOELYN SEBUJA
25255 FRANCISCO, NOVEN CASALS
25256 FRANCISCO, PATRICIA ANN BARENO
25257 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS MOJADO
25258 FRANCISCO, QUENNIE MARIE DAIZ
25259 FRANCISCO, RADZMIYA SULAYMAN
25260 FRANCISCO, RENDEN MARIE MARIANO
25261 FRANCISCO, RENEIL FLORES
25262 FRANCISCO, REYNIEL GARCIA
25263 FRANCISCO, RHEA JOY FAULAN
25264 FRANCISCO, RHYS MARIE HERMOSILLA
25265 FRANCISCO, RIZA MENESE
25266 FRANCISCO, RIZA LYN ANDAYA
25267 FRANCISCO, RIZALDY RODOLF GENORGA
25268 FRANCISCO, ROCHE ANNE RIGUCERA
25269 FRANCISCO, ROSILYN CREDO
25270 FRANCISCO, RUFFA MAE MORALLOS
25271 FRANCISCO, RUFFA MAE ZAPATA
25272 FRANCISCO, RYAN HULIGANGA
25273 FRANCISCO, RYAN MAPALAD
25274 FRANCISCO, SHANE VASQUEZ
25275 FRANCISCO, SHEENA IGDANES
25276 FRANCISCO, SHERA OQUENDO
25277 FRANCISCO, STEPHANIE NEGRE
25278 FRANCISCO, STIFANNY JEAN
25279 FRANCISCO, VENUS
25280 FRANCISCO, VENUS AQUINO
25281 FRANCISCO, ZIA ZHARLA MUYCO
25282 FRANCISQUETE, ELVEN LEMENTE
25283 FRANCO, ADRIAN YONZON
25284 FRANCO, ANNE LOUISE CUESTA
25285 FRANCO, BEE JAY VITACION
25286 FRANCO, CHELSEA RAMISCAL
25287 FRANCO, EARL KIM LAZARO
25288 FRANCO, EISELE GAMBOA
25289 FRANCO, JANELLE ANNE COLEEN CRUZ
25290 FRANCO, KAREN RONQUILLO
25291 FRANCO, LIEZEL CASTRO
25292 FRANCO, MA CHAR MAY MONTEJO
25293 FRANCO, MA KHAREL SOMBILON
25294 FRANCO, MARNELLI JIMENEZ
25295 FRANCO, METCHI ABAY ABAY
25296 FRANCO, NOE MAY AZUELO
25297 FRANCO, REY VISTO
25298 FRANCO, ROLLY CAPUDOY
25299 FRANCO, ROSEMYLIN TANDUGON
25300 FRANCO, VERGIE BARRIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 508 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 FRANCO, XELA IRISH SOLANO
25302 FRANDO, JINALYN CHAVEZ
25303 FRANDO, JOSSA MAY ABAD
25304 FRANE, JANE MARIENEL LONTOC
25305 FRANGOLIN, MIGUE JAY LAVIGA
25306 FREGILLANA, IRENE GENON
25307 FREGILLANA, LIEZEL ALTURA
25308 FRENCILLO, MARY JANE SOLAYAO
25309 FRENILA, GRETCHEN CASTRO
25310 FREO, KATHLEEN JOY BALIWAG
25311 FREOLO, DEXTER MARBIDA
25312 FRES, FRANZ ALELIE CHAVEZ
25313 FRESADO, MAE GENETIA
25314 FRESCO, PRINCESS NICOLE MELITANTE
25315 FRESCO, VECELYN AQUINO
25316 FRESNEDI, EMMANUEL RAMIREZ
25317 FRESNIDO, JULIENNE BUSTILLOS
25318 FRESNOZA, MICHAEL ALEA
25319 FREYRA, AIZA ELEP
25320 FREZAS, JOEY MARIE ESTORBA
25321 FRIANEZA, ALISOL MARTINEZ
25322 FRIANEZA, BRENALYN JOY ABULENCIA
25323 FRIAS, AIZA LIZA RAFAEL
25324 FRIAS, ALFRED MONCHES
25325 FRIAS, APRIL JOY LABAY
25326 FRIAS, ARSENIO JR GUPITA
25327 FRIAS, CRISCEL SALUDADES
25328 FRIAS, ELEAZAR JR YPARRAGUIRRE
25329 FRIAS, GINALYN DELOS ANGELES
25330 FRIAS, JENILYN CARIÑO
25331 FRIAS, LORAINE SAN GASPAR
25332 FRIAS, MA LUISA BULATAO
25333 FRIAS, MARY ANNE CERVANTES
25334 FRIAS, MARY ROSE DULATRE
25335 FRIAS, MICHELLE PALANCA
25336 FRIAS, NOR-ANNE MARIE BACANI
25337 FRIAS, PATRICIA LACORTE
25338 FRIAS, POMPEIU DE GUZMAN
25339 FRIAS, PRINCE EDWARD CENTENO
25340 FRIAS, RETSE LORRAINE BERINGUEL
25341 FRIAS, RHEMA JOY PALISOC
25342 FRIAS, RONIE LEONOR
25343 FRIAS, ROSELLE CORTES
25344 FRIGILLANO, MA CELENEE GARACHICO
25345 FRIGINAL, CHINKY ROSE CAPARAS
25346 FRILLES, CHRISTINE GUARIÑA
25347 FRIOLO, JONALYN CAMONGOL
25348 FRIOLO, JUBELYN GALLANO
25349 FROA, SHARA REMOTO
25350 FROGOSO, MAY ROSE TULIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 509 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 FRONDA, AIMAN LACDANG
25352 FRONDA, CHARLENE ANOTA
25353 FRONDA, EVE KIMBERLY RODRIGUEZ
25354 FRONDA, JAMELA FORTIT
25355 FRONDA, JENELYN TAPEC
25356 FRONDA, JENNIFER ROÑA
25357 FRONDA, JEREMY ALGABA
25358 FRONDA, JESSA MAE DEUNA
25359 FRONDA, JUSTINE GRACE CUARIO
25360 FRONDA, KARALEE HOPE PATACSIL
25361 FRONDA, KRISTAL JEAN TUGAGAO
25362 FRONDA, MA THERESA CARILLO
25363 FRONDA, MARIDHEL MAYUGA
25364 FRONDA, MARK DELFIN ALEJO
25365 FRONDA, SYRENE GRACE LAYUGAN
25366 FRONDARINA, TERRY JONES
25367 FRONDOZA, JAYVIE NAHINE
25368 FRONDOZO, EUNICE CANDELON
25369 FRONIAS, EDWARD NICOLE REDOLME
25370 FRONTERAS, FELOMIE CONDESA
25371 FRUELDA, ELIMAR BULAGNIR
25372 FRUELDA, JHUN MICHAEL FAJARILLO
25373 FRUELDA, MARIA BERNADETTE FANER
25374 FRUTO, MARY MAE SIBAY
25375 FRUTO, RUBY ROSE FRANCISCO
25376 FUA, REICHELLE LARA
25377 FUALO, VINCE CASIMIRO
25378 FUASAN, RUDA ARAÑA
25379 FUASO, ADELINE DESPABILADERO
25380 FUENSALIDA, JOAN ALAG
25381 FUENTEBELLA, IRENE JOY SAMSON
25382 FUENTEBELLA, MARGARETT JAMELLA BACONG
25383 FUENTES, ALGELYN PASTER
25384 FUENTES, ANA ELIZAR
25385 FUENTES, BENJIE ANZON
25386 FUENTES, CHERRY PHIL DIQUE
25387 FUENTES, CHRISTINE ROSE DELFIN
25388 FUENTES, CZARINA GALAROSA
25389 FUENTES, EDELYN KAYE GEMPIS
25390 FUENTES, ELIZABETH DELICANO
25391 FUENTES, FATIMA CORTEZ
25392 FUENTES, FLORY GRACE NARVAJA
25393 FUENTES, FRIMIROSE SALUBRE
25394 FUENTES, GERCHELLE DIEGO
25395 FUENTES, GREGORIO JR CATULPOS
25396 FUENTES, HOMER GALAROSA
25397 FUENTES, JAEL LOPEZ
25398 FUENTES, JAN MARIEL TITO
25399 FUENTES, JANILA MARCILLA
25400 FUENTES, JAYSON DURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 510 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 FUENTES, JEEZALYN KHEY CLAVATON
25402 FUENTES, JEMEMA VILBAR
25403 FUENTES, JESIEL YANE
25404 FUENTES, JOANE MAE
25405 FUENTES, JOHN MICHAEL DALANGIN
25406 FUENTES, JOSELITO DOROJA
25407 FUENTES, JOVY ANN PATRICIO
25408 FUENTES, MA ELEZABETH BUGAGAO
25409 FUENTES, MA JESSICA PALEN
25410 FUENTES, MARIANE RAFAELES
25411 FUENTES, MC DONALD JEREZ
25412 FUENTES, MOISES TALADTAD
25413 FUENTES, NAOME BARONG
25414 FUENTES, NARBY MAE GALLANO
25415 FUENTES, NELVIE ANACAN
25416 FUENTES, PAULITA PALLOMINA
25417 FUENTES, PRINCE MICHAEL BACO
25418 FUENTES, REY ROBLES
25419 FUENTES, RHEY PANIS
25420 FUENTES, RHODORA GANASI
25421 FUENTES, RIZMAR JOHN DENOSTA
25422 FUENTES, RJ GRACE LOPEZ
25423 FUENTES, RODEL JULIANO
25424 FUENTES, ROSA MARIE BESANA
25425 FUENTES, SHERYL DALIVA
25426 FUENTES, WYNDERLIN ALBERCA
25427 FUENTESFINA, KRIZIA NICOLE SAN MIGUEL
25428 FUENTESPINA, KRISTINE CABALLERO
25429 FUENTEVILLA, SHARENAH NAZARENO
25430 FUERTE, AYERIS HANNA GO
25431 FUERTE, JULENE AIRA PATRICIO
25432 FUERTE, MARY JOYCE TANGILE
25433 FUERTE, MIRASOL CARABALLE
25434 FUERTE, PHILIP FRANCIS JIMENEZ
25435 FUERTES, JIENETTE
25436 FUERTES, LERAMAE VAPOROSO
25437 FUERTES, LUCEL CANLAS
25438 FUERTES, NICOLAS OCAÑA
25439 FUERTES, OLGA FALCONETE
25440 FUERZA, RAQUEL CINCO
25441 FUERZA, RHENA MAE CINCO
25442 FUGABAN, KIMBERLY RAVINA
25443 FUGEN, ALDIN BRONDIAL
25444 FUGGAN, ANADHE MAGNO
25445 FUGGAN, JEMMALYN LORENZO
25446 FUGOSO, ELAH LANGGAO
25447 FUJIWARA, MIKU JAVA
25448 FULAY, CHARLENE BAOY
25449 FULAY, KATRINA CAMILLE DELMONTE
25450 FULE, EUNICE GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 511 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 FULGAON, REIVY GOROSPE
25452 FULGAR, JASMIN VALENCIA
25453 FULGAR, JODRY SAMSON
25454 FULGENCIO, ALVIN AGUIRRE
25455 FULGENCIO, CHRISTINE CHING
25456 FULGENCIO, ELONA DANO
25457 FULGENCIO, GIESEL PERALTA
25458 FULGENCIO, MAE ROSE OMILLON
25459 FULGENCIO, MARY LORELIE TALADTAD
25460 FULGENCIO, NEMIA SAGUNO
25461 FULGENCIO, RODALYN REYES
25462 FULGENCIO, ROXANNE JHEN BANAY
25463 FULGENCIO, WELLA MAE ELEMENTO
25464 FULGOSINO, BEVERLY VICENTE
25465 FULGOSINO, DONNA DELA CRUZ
25466 FULGOSINO, JORDAN MICHAEL RACCA
25467 FULGUERAS, JEROME SARMIENTO
25468 FULGUERAS, MICHELLE VILLAFUERTE
25469 FULGUERINAS, YNA ISABELLE MICULOB
25470 FULGUIRINAS, ALFIE GETARUELAS
25471 FULIGA, SHIELA MARIE VECINA
25472 FULLENTE, OLIVER LAGUERTA
25473 FULLO, JAYDEELYN LABRADA
25474 FULLON, THERESE DIANNE AGUSTIN
25475 FULMARAN, JAPHET POLIO
25476 FULO, MARIANNE ESTOCADO
25477 FUMAR, ANDRO LAGRIMAS
25478 FUNA, CHRISTINE AIME ALIPOLO
25479 FUNA, REA MAE DIMO
25480 FUNCLARA, MERRY ROSE RIVERA
25481 FUNDADOR, KIMBERLY LAMUJER
25482 FUNELAS, MYLENE SANCHEZ
25483 FUNGAN, ANNA MAE TUWA
25484 FUNGO, MADELYN MENDOZA
25485 FUNTANILLA, ABEJANE BUENVIAJE
25486 FUNTILA, PRESCILA VIBAR
25487 FUNTILON, GRACE AMAN
25488 FURAGGANAN, GYRA NICOLE RAGANIT
25489 FURAQUE, MARY JOY BAAY
25490 FURIA, MARY JANE MONTEZO
25491 FURING, MYRIAN GARROTE
25492 FURING, RONAMIE CASILAO
25493 FURIO, DEBBIE LOPEGA
25494 FURIO, EDUARDO FUASA
25495 FURIO, ERIC PERALTA
25496 FURIO, LUISA MAY BERNARDO
25497 FURIO, MARIA DOLORES GATCHALIAN
25498 FUROG, CELINA CASOYLA
25499 FURTO, KLEIN JOSEPH CRUCILLO
25500 FURTON, MARIAN FAMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 512 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 FURTOS, JOHN REY ELMAN
25502 FUSCABLO, JENILYN HUQUERIZA
25503 FUSILERO, BRITTANNY AIKI MARIE
25504 FUSILERO, DIANA ROSE IDOS
25505 FUSIN, JMKELVIN MIRANDA
25506 FUSTER, JUDY ANN SAGION
25507 FUTALAN, JERAMAE CUEVAS

Information is courtesy of PRC.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages