Kris Aquino - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Wednesday, 20 May 2015

Kris Aquino

Kris Aquino


Personal Info

  • Start Date
    Born on February 14, 1971
  • Affiliation
    Movie Actress, TV Host, Endorser, Editor-in-Chief (Kris Aquino Magazine), Kris Aquino Production (Movie Producer), Store owner/manager, ABS-CBN Talent
  • Short Description
    The Queen of All Media
    Recognized by The Kris Aquino Magazine
    Live a little, Laugh a lot, Love always.
  • Bio
    Real Name: Kristina Bernadette Cojuangco Aquino
    Birthday: February 14, 1971
    Children: Joshua Aquino Salvador and James "Bim...See More
  • Awards
    1990 Guillermo Mendoza Memorial Foundation Awards - Box Office Queen
    1998 PMPC Star Awards for TV - Best Talk Show (Today wi... See More
  • Gender
    Female
  • Personal Information
    Kristina Bernadette Cojuangco Aquino (born February 14, 1971) is a Filipino television and movie personality who gained prom... See More
  • Other Accounts
    • www.instagram.com/krisaquinoworld(Instagram)
    • www.twitter.com/krisaquinoworld(Twitter)

  • References:

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Post Bottom Ad

    Pages