Bohol List of Local Candidate - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Tuesday, 9 February 2016

Bohol List of Local Candidate

Bohol, Philippines

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - BOHOL

  1. BALAGOSA, KARY (IND)
  2. CHATTO, EDGAR (LP)
  3. GARCIA, WENCESLAO (IND)
  4. GAUDICOS, FER (KBL)
  5. IMBOY, MAY (PDPLBN)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - BOHOL

  1. BALITE, DIONING (PDPLBN)
  2. LIM, CONCEPCION (LP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - BOHOL FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ARCAMO, BENJIE (LP)
  2. BANGALAO, CHRISTOPHER (PDPLBN)
  3. BUMA-AT, MANUELITO (PDPLBN)
  4. DAMALERIO, ABEL (LP)
  5. MASAMAYOR, RICKY (LP)
  6. MESINA, JOE (IND)
  7. SEVILLA, DONALD (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - BOHOL SECOND DISTRICT

  1. ABAPO, TOMMY (NPC)
  2. ABELLA, CRIS (IND)
  3. AVENIDO, AGAPITO (LP)
  4. BONIEL, NIÑO REY (NP)
  5. OUANO, TONYPET (NPC)
  6. PURACAN, GIEHRJEM (LP)
  7. TORREGOSA, JONEL (LP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - BOHOL THIRD DISTRICT

  1. BALITE, VICTOR (PDPLBN)
  2. BAUTISTA, JADE (LP)
  3. BERNALES, SANCHO (LP)
  4. BINLOD, NATHANIEL (PDPLBN)
  5. BONGOLTO, NOEL (PDPLBN)
  6. JALA, ELPIDIO (LP)
  7. OMAC, LARRY (IND)
  8. TIROL, GODOFREDA (PDPLBN)
  9. TUTOR, ALEXIE (LP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - BOHOL FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ALTURAS, CHRIS PHILIPPS (PDPLBN)
  2. CABALIT, JOAHNA (UNA)
  3. RELAMPAGOS, RENE (LP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - BOHOL SECOND DISTRICT

  1. AUMENTADO, ERICO ARIS (NPC)
  2. GARCIA, GERRY (NUP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - BOHOL THIRD DISTRICT

  1. DELOS REYES, CHE (PDPLBN)
  2. YAP, ART (NPC)

MAYOR - ALBURQUERQUE

  1. SALIBAY, EGIN (PDPLBN)
  2. TUNGOL, EPREN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBURQUERQUE

  1. DORIA , CAYETANO JR (LP)

COUNCILOR - ALBURQUERQUE

  1. BONGABONG, YON YON (IND)
  2. BUATES, DON-DON (LP)
  3. DAPLIN, ARTEMIO (PDPLBN)
  4. DOMPOL, JOSE (LP)
  5. JALAD, CIRILO (LP)
  6. JIPOS, ELIAS (LP)
  7. JUBAC, LEONCIO (IND)
  8. JUBAC, PAUL (IND)
  9. LICO, JAYSON (IND)
  10. LOQUERE, AMON (IND)
  11. MAHINAY, DALMACIO (IND)
  12. MANTIZA, MICHAEL (IND)
  13. MILO, ANGGA (LP)
  14. PLAZA, WENCESLAO SR (IND)
  15. SAMAR, DAGOHOY (LP)
  16. SIMEON, TEOFY (LP)
  17. SINAJON, JEFF (LP)

MAYOR - ALICIA

  1. AYUBAN, MARNILOU (LP)
  2. RANOLLO, VAL (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ALICIA

  1. BUTAWAN, RENATO (IND)
  2. NAMOCO, LEONARDO (PDPLBN)
  3. PURACAN, JONATHAN (IND)
  4. TORRES, VICTORIANO III (LP)

COUNCILOR - ALICIA

  1. AYUBAN, JUN-JUN (IND)
  2. BALURAN, LUIS (UNA)
  3. BULABOS, BRYAN (LP)
  4. BURATO, MARLINO (UNA)
  5. BURATO, VIRGILIO (LP)
  6. BUTIHEN, FORTUNATO (IND)
  7. BUYO, LUZVIMINDO (PDPLBN)
  8. CAÑETE, GREGORIO (PDPLBN)
  9. CORCIEGA, YOLANDA (PDPLBN)
  10. CORRE, DENDEN (LP)
  11. CORRE, FRASAN (PDPLBN)
  12. CORRE, VIOLETO (IND)
  13. DUETES, GENE (LP)
  14. DUYAGUIT, ESTEBAN (LP)
  15. GALON, PABLO (LP)
  16. GALORIO, DARVIE (IND)
  17. GAVAS, JOEDIE (IND)
  18. GUMELA, DESIDERIA (PDPLBN)
  19. LIBRES, ROGACIANO (IND)
  20. PLATINO, CARLITO (PDPLBN)
  21. TAN, JULITA SENEN (PDPLBN)
  22. TIMBAL, EMILIANO JR (LP)

MAYOR - ANDA

  1. AMPER, DODONG (LP)
  2. SIMACIO, INDAY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ANDA

  1. BERSABAL, NILO (PDPLBN)
  2. TINIO, VICENTE (LP)

COUNCILOR - ANDA

  1. ALONSO, MARIO (PDPLBN)
  2. AMORA, DOLOR (PDPLBN)
  3. AMPER, REY (LP)
  4. AMPONG, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)
  5. AYAG, JUN (IND)
  6. BERONGOY, FERDINAND (LP)
  7. DELIGERO, JOHN (PDPLBN)
  8. DELOSO, LEONARDO (PDPLBN)
  9. FELICITAS, AQUILINO JR (LP)
  10. GARCIA, FLORENCIA (LP)
  11. JANDAYAN, ALMAR JOSE (LP)
  12. JANDAYAN, GILBERTO (PDPLBN)
  13. LIGALIG, MICHAEL (LP)
  14. MAKINANO, OTING (LP)
  15. TAN, JOCELYN (PDPLBN)
  16. TINIO, CARLOS JR (LP)
  17. TONGCO, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ANTEQUERA

  1. PAHANG, JOSE MARIO (LP)
  2. REBOSURA, AMET (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTEQUERA

  1. JADULCO, LEO (LP)
  2. LABADO, LANI (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ANTEQUERA

  1. BALAIS, HOMER (PDPLBN)
  2. BARRERA, JOEKID (LP)
  3. BOYOSE, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
  4. CALABRIA, MARIO (LP)
  5. COQUILLA, ATING (UNA)
  6. GABAISEN, PATERNO (PDPLBN)
  7. LABADO, YOYOY (PDPLBN)
  8. MERENCILLO, MIMI (LP)
  9. NAPARAN, OPONG (LP)
  10. NUNAG, LIL (LP)
  11. REBOSURA, CECELIA (LP)
  12. ROBANTE, VIC (IND)
  13. TOLOP, MELITON (LP)
  14. TONGCO, RITCHE (LP)
  15. VALLECER, FERNANDO (IND)
  16. VILLAS, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
  17. YAP, ELOY (IND)

MAYOR - BACLAYON

  1. CABAHUG, JODEL THEODORE (NP)
  2. UY, BENNY (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BACLAYON

  1. BALANGKIG, ROMY (NP)
  2. ISRAEL, BEBEH (LP)

COUNCILOR - BACLAYON

  1. ALO, DOLFO (LP)
  2. AQUINO, VICTORIA (NP)
  3. BAGUE, DODOY (NP)
  4. BATILONG, CORDY (LP)
  5. BATOY, BEBETH (LP)
  6. BOLOFER, ELICK (LP)
  7. BRUA, CASTRO (NP)
  8. CABALLO, ROMULO (NP)
  9. CUAJAO, DERWIN (LP)
  10. GATAL, CARMEN (NP)
  11. GUINGGUING, ROSENDO (NP)
  12. JAVIER, MAYETTE (LP)
  13. NARANJO-BASELERES, SUSIE (LP)
  14. NARISMA, FRONY (IND)
  15. REDULLA, MICKY (LP)
  16. SANCHEZ, NENITO (NP)
  17. UY, BOBSIE (NP)

MAYOR - BALILIHAN

  1. CHATTO, MARIA PURESA (LP)
  2. MONTON, MARK (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - BALILIHAN

  1. ASILO, EDGAR (LP)
  2. OLALO, ADONIS ROY (IND)

COUNCILOR - BALILIHAN

  1. BALIONG, LORENZO JR (LP)
  2. CALOPE, JOSE (UNA)
  3. CELADA, ROBERT (IND)
  4. CHATTO, BONG (IND)
  5. CHATTO, JOHN LOUISE (IND)
  6. CHATTO, MAYAN (LP)
  7. CHATTO, SILVINO JR (LP)
  8. LANSANG, VICTORIA (IND)
  9. LIBATONA, TITO (LP)
  10. LLORENTE, ABEL (LP)
  11. MADANGUIT, SALVIO JEROME (UNA)
  12. PABE, ELESIO JR (LP)
  13. PAÑA, EMMANUEL (LP)
  14. PAÑA, LUCRECIO (IND)
  15. RACHO, NIETO (UNA)
  16. REYES, JILL FELIX (LP)
  17. SILAGAN, NENE (UNA)
  18. TOLEDO, PANFILO (UNA)
  19. TORREGOSA, FELIPE (UNA)
  20. VALLE, DARIUS (UNA)

MAYOR - BATUAN

  1. JUMAWID, ANTONINO (LP)
  2. PEPITO, FRANCISCO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - BATUAN

  1. DUMAGAN-BAGUIO, YES (PDPLBN)
  2. SUMAMPONG, MARCELINO (LP)

COUNCILOR - BATUAN

  1. ALIÑAB, MARCELO (LP)
  2. BAGUIO, BOY (PDPLBN)
  3. BAGUIO, EMILIO (LP)
  4. DANO, JOSEPH AVITO (LP)
  5. DAQUIS, FELIX (PDPLBN)
  6. DAQUIS, JOEL (LP)
  7. DIGAMON, JOVENCIO (LP)
  8. DIGAMON, RONY (PDPLBN)
  9. DOLOTINA, FE (PDPLBN)
  10. DUMAGAN, AIDA (LP)
  11. HINGPIT, DELFIN (PDPLBN)
  12. JUMAWID, TITA (PDPLBN)
  13. MERLAS, GAMALIEL (LP)
  14. PANCHO, JULITO (PDPLBN)
  15. PORINAS, CIRILO (LP)
  16. SUMAMPONG, VERINO (IND)
  17. VINLUAN, CHOLY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - BIEN UNIDO

  1. BONIEL, GISELA (NPC)
  2. ESMA, BOBOY BONIEL-GARCIA (IND)
  3. PAREDES, VERLITO (IND)
  4. VILLARIAS, JOSELYN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BIEN UNIDO

  1. BORENAGA, RENE (NPC)
  2. GARCIA, MANU (IND)
  3. JUSTINIANE, RONY (LP)

COUNCILOR - BIEN UNIDO

  1. ANGCO, DANILO (LP)
  2. ARCENAL, MONCHING (UNA)
  3. AUTIDA, BENJIE (LP)
  4. AUTIDA, VEER ANGELO (LP)
  5. BACULPO, LEONILO SR (UNA)
  6. BONIEL, COSME (IND)
  7. BONIEL, INTOY (IND)
  8. BONIEL, ROSEMARIE (NPC)
  9. DELIMA, GAY (LP)
  10. GARCIA, CHIEF BOY KITAY (NPC)
  11. HOYBIA, ANDREY (LP)
  12. HOYLAR, CRISTITUTO (NPC)
  13. LARIDE, AL (UNA)
  14. LOFRANCO, HERMIS (LP)
  15. MABALATAN, ALEX (LP)
  16. MACUA, TABOY (UNA)
  17. MUNDIN, VICTOR (IND)
  18. PADILLO, CELSO JR (IND)
  19. ROMO, FROILAN JR (NPC)

MAYOR - BILAR

  1. NAMOCAT, ELMER (UNA)
  2. PALACIO, NORMAN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BILAR

  1. CABUSAO, RAMONCITA (UNA)
  2. CALAMBA, ARNOLD (LP)

COUNCILOR - BILAR

  1. ANCOG, DIOSCORO (LP)
  2. ANUB, ESTRELLA (LP)
  3. BALAHAY, IRENEO (LP)
  4. BRILLANTES, GEORGE (LP)
  5. CAL, DANILO (IND)
  6. DOLOTINA, NIECO CEASAR (IND)
  7. FUERTES, LORD (LP)
  8. FUERTES, MARCEL (LP)
  9. HINGHING, RODRIGO (LP)
  10. JAYECTIN, MANUEL (LP)

MAYOR - BUENAVISTA

  1. BAÑEZ, ROSELLER (LP)
  2. TIROL, SAMPLE (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - BUENAVISTA

  1. DUALLO, DAVE (UNA)
  2. ESTORGIO, OTIC (IND)

COUNCILOR - BUENAVISTA

  1. APARECE, DOCTOR (UNA)
  2. CARAY, SAM (LP)
  3. CELOCIA, PEDRO (LP)
  4. EROJO, RENA (UNA)
  5. ESTOY, LOWEN (LP)
  6. FUENTES, ERNANE CALVIN JR (LP)
  7. LOPEZ, ARTEMIO (UNA)
  8. MERO, JOJO (LP)
  9. MERO, RENE (UNA)
  10. NUÑEZ, JUN (UNA)
  11. PACALDO, FEDERICO (UNA)
  12. TIROL, ELSA (UNA)
  13. TORREGOSA, MA. CHRISTINE (UNA)

MAYOR - CALAPE

  1. DUMALAG, DELIA (UNA)
  2. YU, NELSON (LP)
  3. YU, VICENTE (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CALAPE

  1. YU, SULPICIO JR (LP)

COUNCILOR - CALAPE

  1. ANCOG, BELLA (LP)
  2. BULAC, VIVENCIO SR (LP)
  3. CALOTES, DEE (LP)
  4. CUADRASAL, BEN (UNA)
  5. GALLEGO, VIVIAN (UNA)
  6. MARAPAO, DENDEN (UNA)
  7. NATUEL, YANIE (UNA)
  8. REGALADO, GERRY (LP)
  9. RUIZOL, YODE (UNA)
  10. RULONA, BETSY (UNA)
  11. RULONA, INDAY TIGTIG (LP)
  12. SIA, MANOLITA (LP)
  13. TROYO, TATA (LP)
  14. YU, BILLMARK (LP)

MAYOR - CANDIJAY

  1. AMORA, SERGIO III (UNA)
  2. TUTOR, TOPER (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CANDIJAY

  1. OLAER, ROBERT (IND)
  2. SALES, JING (LP)

COUNCILOR - CANDIJAY

  1. AMORA, REY (UNA)
  2. CAADLAWON, ARLENE (LP)
  3. CASTRODES, PEREGRINO (UNA)
  4. DY, ANN (NPC)
  5. FUENTES, HAMILCAR (LP)
  6. GALERA, ARVIN NEIL (LP)
  7. GALVADORES, ALONG (IND)
  8. LIM, MORRIS (IND)
  9. MAPUTE, SUSAN (LP)
  10. OLANDRIA, ALONG (LP)
  11. PIQUERO, RAUL (UNA)
  12. PIZAÑA, EDUARD (IND)
  13. PIZAÑA, TIMOTEO (LP)
  14. PO, ANTONIO (UNA)
  15. TUTOR, ANTONIO (LP)
  16. TUTOR, RENATO (LP)
  17. VILLAFUERTE, LINDA (IND)

MAYOR - CARMEN

  1. BUDIONGAN, PEDRO JR (LP)
  2. TORIBIO, RICARDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CARMEN

  1. BIGAY, ROMEO JR (LP)
  2. PALGAN, DANILO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CARMEN

  1. ADLAON, PINOY (PDPLBN)
  2. AÑOSA, SILVINO JR (LP)
  3. BUDIONGAN, SERGIO (PDPLBN)
  4. BUGA, SUSAN (LP)
  5. CAJOTE, PAULO (PDPLBN)
  6. DIGAO, PRIMO (LP)
  7. ESPEJO, GUILLY (LP)
  8. ESTOROSAS, JUN LBC (IND)
  9. LUENGAS, ALFREDO SR (LP)
  10. PALACA, MICHAEL ROY (PDPLBN)
  11. RUBIA, FRANCISCO (PDPLBN)
  12. SAMANTE, CARLITO (PDPLBN)
  13. SOMBRIO, JOCELYN (PDPLBN)
  14. TORRALBA, JULIET (IND)
  15. TORREFRANCA, MONCHING (IND)
  16. TRABAJO, JING (LP)
  17. UNAJAN, CAMILLE (LP)
  18. UNAJAN, JAY (IND)
  19. YECYEC, JR (LP)

MAYOR - CATIGBIAN

  1. CONCON, NATO (IND)
  2. LUROT, VIRGILIO (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CATIGBIAN

  1. DIGAUM, NECITA (IND)
  2. LACEA, REYNALD (LP)

COUNCILOR - CATIGBIAN

  1. ANGILAN, ESTEBAN JR (LP)
  2. CONCON, CINTO (IND)
  3. DIGAUM, JOSEPH (LP)
  4. DINOROG, REMEGIO (LP)
  5. ESPINOSA, JOEL (LP)
  6. GARSUTA, NOEL (LP)
  7. IBAÑEZ, RANIE (IND)
  8. LASTIMOSA, ZIP (IND)
  9. MAGLAHUS, MARIANO JR (LP)
  10. QUIWAG, AVELINO (IND)
  11. RAMIREZ, JOSELITO (LP)

MAYOR - CLARIN

  1. IBARRA, EUGENE (UNA)
  2. PIEZAS, ALLEN RAY (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CLARIN

  1. APARICIO, VELDEN (LP)

COUNCILOR - CLARIN

  1. ALISACA, EPIFANIO (LP)
  2. AMARILLE, RICK (UNA)
  3. BITOL, NERIO (UNA)
  4. BONAJOS, NELSON (LP)
  5. CARCALLAS, ELTON JUN (LP)
  6. CARCALLAS, JOJO (UNA)
  7. DAGAT, PONEI JONES (UNA)
  8. DIEZON, JOSE JUNE (LP)
  9. GEONZON, MA. CONSUELO (UNA)
  10. JUANICH, ABBY (UNA)
  11. MEJARES, NESTY (IND)
  12. MONTUYA, JR (UNA)
  13. OTERO, RECOLETO (UNA)
  14. POQUITA-SIMBAJON, JUDIL (IND)
  15. REVILLA, AILEEN (LP)
  16. SALERA, CORSINE (LP)
  17. SANCHEZ, BATING (LP)
  18. TAPAYAN, GLENDO (LP)

MAYOR - CORELLA

  1. BANDALA, DANNY (LP)
  2. BOLANDO, EPIFANIO (IND)
  3. ONTONG, FABIO JR (PDPLBN)
  4. TOCMO, JOSE NICANOR (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - CORELLA

  1. DAQUIO, MARIZON (UNA)
  2. LUMAIN, NICANOR (IND)
  3. MACARAYAN, VANESSA (PDPLBN)
  4. RAPAL, VITO (IND)
  5. TOCMO, REX (LP)

COUNCILOR - CORELLA

  1. ADO, LOLONG (LP)
  2. ALPAS, HAZEL IMEREY (LP)
  3. ANCOG, SEPHINE (UNA)
  4. APALE, RICARDO (UNA)
  5. BARRERA, OLIVIA (LP)
  6. BUAGAS, DIOGENES (UNA)
  7. CLARIN, TONY (LP)
  8. CURSO, PATRICIA (UNA)
  9. DANTE, NILO (LP)
  10. DAQUIO, URBIE (LP)
  11. DAQUIPIL, BILLY (UNA)
  12. DENQUE, RESTITUTO (UNA)
  13. EJERA, RENE (LP)
  14. JUMAWAN, HERCULES (PDPLBN)
  15. MANITO, ELEUTERIO (UNA)
  16. PAÑA, CORAZON (PDPLBN)
  17. PEPITO, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
  18. POROL, OLIVIA (LP)
  19. SEBANDAL, CORAZON (IND)
  20. TOCMO, DEE (UNA)

MAYOR - CORTES

  1. LIM, LYNN IVEN (LP)
  2. TABANERA, BET (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CORTES

  1. LABOR, TATA (LP)
  2. PABUTOY, LEO (IND)

COUNCILOR - CORTES

  1. BARONG, BONIE (IND)
  2. BATINGAL, BONJOT (LP)
  3. BUTALID, PAUL (IND)
  4. CALIMUTAN, VIVENCIO (LP)
  5. DELA TORRE, ROLANDO (LP)
  6. GARCINES, LICE (IND)
  7. JUMAMIL, JAIME (LP)
  8. JUMILA, MICHAEL (IND)
  9. LIGAN, SOL (IND)
  10. LOMOCSO, TEODULO (IND)
  11. PEPITO, BASYONISNOY (IND)
  12. PONDOC, GLEN (IND)
  13. REBOSURA, ERNESTO (LP)
  14. REBUSA, BOY MILAN (IND)
  15. REDULLA, JOSEPH (IND)
  16. SANSAN, ANTONINO (LP)
  17. SOMONTAN, ISABELO (IND)
  18. TATAD, MEDARDO JR (LP)
  19. UY, MILAGROS (LP)

MAYOR - DAGOHOY

  1. APAT, MOLOY (NPC)
  2. LAGROMA, ROEL (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - DAGOHOY

  1. AMODIA, MA. SHIRLEY (NPC)
  2. AMPOLOQUIO, ANDRES (LP)

COUNCILOR - DAGOHOY

  1. ABREGANA, JOSEPH (LP)
  2. AUTENTICO, BADOR (NPC)
  3. CAÑONES, FELIX (NPC)
  4. DAVID, ANANIA (LP)
  5. DUMAGAN, HEGENIO (LP)
  6. ESCASO, JEFFREY (LP)
  7. FRAJELE, BEBIE (LP)
  8. GUMAPAC, ALFREDO (NPC)
  9. LAGAPA, ARTEMIO (NPC)
  10. MAGHAMIL, ARNOLD (NPC)
  11. OLARITA, CONSTANCIO (LP)
  12. RAMA, FERNANDO (NPC)
  13. SALINGAY, JR (NPC)
  14. SASAN, ALLAN (NPC)

MAYOR - DANAO

  1. GONZAGA, TOM (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - DANAO

  1. CEPEDOZA, JOSE (LP)
  2. VITOR, LIRIO (UNA)

COUNCILOR - DANAO

  1. AUXTERO, TEODORICO (UNA)
  2. CEPEDOZA, JOJO (LP)
  3. CEPEDOZA, MARIA CELESTE (LP)
  4. CORITICO, JOLEOS (UNA)
  5. DELA CRUZ, MARCELINA (LP)
  6. DUAVIS, THELMA (LP)
  7. EVANGELISTA-CENABRE, ZENAS (UNA)
  8. GONZAGA, MONICO (LP)
  9. GONZAGA, RUEN (IND)
  10. MELENCION, DIOSDADO (IND)
  11. SABIJON, FRANCIS NORMAN (UNA)
  12. SUAREZ, RAUL (IND)
  13. SUTER, PONCIANO (IND)
  14. VITOR, ALBERT (IND)
  15. VITOR, PEDRO I (LP)

MAYOR - DAUIS

  1. MIGRIÑO, VICTORIO (PDPLBN)
  2. SUMAYLO, MIRIAM (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - DAUIS

  1. BOMEDIANO, JOBERT (PDPLBN)
  2. BONGALOS, LULU (LP)

COUNCILOR - DAUIS

  1. ARANJUEZ, ERIC (LP)
  2. AZCUNA, VANJEE (PDPLBN)
  3. CIMAFRANCA, CHING (LP)
  4. DANO, VIOLY (LP)
  5. EBOJO, BJORN (LP)
  6. GACAYAN, BONGBONG (IND)
  7. GUILLENA, PRONIO (LP)
  8. GUILLENA, YVONNE (IND)
  9. LONOD, ROSA (PDPLBN)
  10. PAHAYAHAY, ERN (PDPLBN)
  11. PON, MARIS (LP)
  12. RACHO, VIETO (LP)
  13. ROLLORAZO, RALDO (LP)
  14. SUMOBAY, REMY (PDPLBN)
  15. TIROL, CHERYL (IND)

MAYOR - DIMIAO

  1. GUIVENCAN, DANNY-LUMEN (PDPLBN)
  2. LAGUA, GILBERTO (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - DIMIAO

  1. MAGTAJAS, DENNIS (IND)
  2. UCANG, ANICETA (PDPLBN)
  3. YECYEC, RUSSEL (LP)

COUNCILOR - DIMIAO

  1. ABANGAN, MARINITO (LP)
  2. ANG, RANDOLPH (PDPLBN)
  3. DUMAPIAS, ANDRESA (LP)
  4. GAMAYON, EVELYN (PDPLBN)
  5. GAMAYON, FLORIDA (IND)
  6. GUIEB, BABY (LP)
  7. HALASAN, POYPOY (LP)
  8. HAMBORA, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)
  9. HAMLAG, NOEL (IND)
  10. JUMAMIL, ISIDRO (PDPLBN)
  11. LAGUMBAY, ALEX (LP)
  12. LLUVIDO, SISINIO (PDPLBN)
  13. MADJUS, LECLEC (IND)
  14. MAGLENTE, ARSENIO JR (PDPLBN)
  15. MAGTAJAS, DIANE LEONOR (IND)
  16. TAGARO, INOCENCIO (IND)
  17. TAGO, NICODEMUS (IND)
  18. VISARRA, ERVIE (IND)

MAYOR - DUERO

  1. AMPARO, CONNIE (LP)
  2. FELISILDA, RONALD (PDPLBN)
  3. OLAER, TRIFON (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - DUERO

  1. BAJADE, MAPAY (LP)
  2. BERNADAS, POL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - DUERO

  1. ABUEVA, BEBE (LP)
  2. ACENAS, JESUS (LP)
  3. ACHACOSO, GILLIAN (LP)
  4. AGUIMAN, BOY (IND)
  5. BAJAO, HERNES (PDPLBN)
  6. BERNADOS, NEDY (PDPLBN)
  7. BETONIO, ANGELITO (LP)
  8. CASTINO, MANSUETO (LP)
  9. CASTRO, NICK (PDPLBN)
  10. DANCEL, LOURDES (PDPLBN)
  11. ESPINOSA, ELIZABETH (PDPLBN)
  12. FELISILDA, LAURO (LP)
  13. LADORES, HERMOGENES (PDPLBN)
  14. LICAYAN, LEMUEL (LP)
  15. OLAER, OLIVER (IND)
  16. PELIGRO, ROBERT (LP)
  17. SAJONIA, MA. ROWENA (IND)
  18. TORRALBA, JEFRY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - GARCIA HERNANDEZ

  1. GALENDEZ, MIGUELITO (LP)
  2. GALLENTES, TITA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - GARCIA HERNANDEZ

  1. DAJALOS, LITO (LP)
  2. MADELO, CESAR (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - GARCIA HERNANDEZ

  1. ABUCEJO, SABINO (PDPLBN)
  2. ACABO, MEDET (LP)
  3. BAJA, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
  4. BAJA, NATALIO (PDPLBN)
  5. CAPUNO, EDGAR (LP)
  6. DAHAN, EPIFANIO (LP)
  7. GALIDO, ANTOY (IND)
  8. GALLENTES, PONSING (PDPLBN)
  9. GALLENTES, VIRGILIA (LP)
  10. JAMERO, FAVIO (LP)
  11. JAMERO, LUNA (PDPLBN)
  12. JAMORA, EPIGENIA (PDPLBN)
  13. LADAGA, TONING (LP)
  14. SALARDA, SOTERO (PDPLBN)
  15. SALMASAN, PIO (LP)
  16. TADO, LICERIO (PDPLBN)
  17. VIRADOR, CONCORDIO (LP)

MAYOR - GUINDULMAN

  1. BALO, BEN (PDPLBN)
  2. BONITA, PEDIONG (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - GUINDULMAN

  1. LAGURA, ABIGAIL (LP)
  2. PIEZAS, MARIA FE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - GUINDULMAN

  1. AMORA, FRED (LP)
  2. AMPARO, INSIK (PDPLBN)
  3. AMPONG, BO (PDPLBN)
  4. BEROU, ALONG (LP)
  5. BESAS, NENITA (PDPLBN)
  6. BITANCOR, GLORY (PDPLBN)
  7. CASTULO, JULIETO (LP)
  8. CODILLA, TONY (IND)
  9. DELA PEÑA, LETTY (PDPLBN)
  10. ELORDE, YAYA BETTY (PDPLBN)
  11. GAMUTAN, LYNBELL (LP)
  12. GOLOSINO, VICOY (PDPLBN)
  13. GRANADA, REDEN (LP)
  14. JANIOLA, NELSON (LP)
  15. LAGA, LYNDON (LP)
  16. MAPALO, CIPRING (PDPLBN)
  17. RANA, BEBOT (IND)
  18. SARABOSING, EDGAR (IND)
  19. TAÑEDO, ALAY (IND)
  20. TUBIO, NARDING (LP)

MAYOR - INABANGA

  1. JUMAMOY, ROYGIE (LP)
  2. MUNESES, NENE (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - INABANGA

  1. JUMAMOY, RONIE (LP)
  2. PEREJAN, BOY OPELINIA (UNA)

COUNCILOR - INABANGA

  1. ACABA, NONIE (UNA)
  2. ALESNA, PANTI (LP)
  3. APARRE, JOY (UNA)
  4. BAUTISTA, CESAR (LP)
  5. CELMAR, BONG (UNA)
  6. ESCALA, LEA (LP)
  7. ESTOSE, AL (UNA)
  8. FORTICH, BOY (UNA)
  9. GOHETIA, CARDING (UNA)
  10. JUMAMOY, JONO (LP)
  11. LOFRANCO, ALEX (LP)
  12. LOFRANCO, ROMULO SR (UNA)
  13. MELENCION, ROLO (UNA)
  14. MILLORIA, PERLAS (LP)
  15. TAÑO, NICK (LP)
  16. VALLENTE, NANET (LP)

MAYOR - INABANGA

  1. JUMAMOY, ROYGIE (LP)
  2. MUNESES, NENE (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - INABANGA

  1. JUMAMOY, RONIE (LP)
  2. PEREJAN, BOY OPELINIA (UNA)

COUNCILOR - INABANGA

  1. ACABA, NONIE (UNA)
  2. ALESNA, PANTI (LP)
  3. APARRE, JOY (UNA)
  4. BAUTISTA, CESAR (LP)
  5. CELMAR, BONG (UNA)
  6. ESCALA, LEA (LP)
  7. ESTOSE, AL (UNA)
  8. FORTICH, BOY (UNA)
  9. GOHETIA, CARDING (UNA)
  10. JUMAMOY, JONO (LP)
  11. LOFRANCO, ALEX (LP)
  12. LOFRANCO, ROMULO SR (UNA)
  13. MELENCION, ROLO (UNA)
  14. MILLORIA, PERLAS (LP)
  15. TAÑO, NICK (LP)
  16. VALLENTE, NANET (LP)

MAYOR - JAGNA

  1. ABRENILLA, BICBIC (LP)
  2. RAÑOLA, JOSEPH (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - JAGNA

  1. CAGULADA, CESAR (LDP)
  2. VIRTUDES, DODONG (LP)

COUNCILOR - JAGNA

  1. ACAS, MICHEL (IND)
  2. ANISCAL, ANTHONY (LDP)
  3. CADORNA, EDSIL (LP)
  4. CAGULADA-MADRONA, NIÑA (LDP)
  5. CERO, CECIL (LDP)
  6. GALIGUER, VIC (LP)
  7. JAMORA, MARICRIS (LP)
  8. JIMENEZ, GLOMER (LP)
  9. LLOREN, RODRIGO (IND)
  10. LLOREN, SENEN (IND)
  11. OCIO, LEONARDO (LP)
  12. PAGAR, TEOFISTO JR (IND)
  13. PIELAGO, ARNOLD (LP)
  14. RANCES, PAT (LP)
  15. ROSARIO, JOEL (AKBAYAN)
  16. SMITH, ROBERT (IND)
  17. TUTOR, EDSEL (IND)
  18. VIRTUDAZO, DERRICK (LP)

MAYOR - JETAFE

  1. CAMACHO, CASOY (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - JETAFE

  1. TORREMOCHA, EDUARDO (UNA)
  2. TORRENUEVA, DENNIS (LP)

COUNCILOR - JETAFE

  1. ABELLAR, FIDEL JR (UNA)
  2. AÑABIEZA, DODONG (UNA)
  3. CAMACHO, MAGDAL (UNA)
  4. NICHOLLS, NAUME (LP)
  5. POGOY, FELIPE JR (UNA)
  6. SOCIAS, NELSON (UNA)
  7. SUELLO, IRENEA (LP)
  8. TORREJOS, RAMIE (UNA)
  9. TORREMOCHA, LOLO (UNA)
  10. TORRENUEVA, RONALD (LP)
  11. TRAVERO, JUNJUN (UNA)
  12. VALMORES, JONATHAN (LP)

MAYOR - LILA

  1. SALAZAR, RINA (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - LILA

  1. LIM, ALFONSO (NPC)
  2. PIOLLO, ARTURO II (LP)

COUNCILOR - LILA

  1. ABARQUEZ, LOLONG (LP)
  2. BALANDRA, GOMER (IND)
  3. CAGA-ANAN, BEN (LP)
  4. DAHIROC, MALEN (LP)
  5. LAGRIA, SANTOS (IND)
  6. LAGUMBAY, ENDICK (IND)
  7. LAPAC, MELCHOR (LP)
  8. LIRAY, FRANCIS (LP)
  9. MAGADAN, NEL (IND)
  10. NAMIT, EMIE (LP)
  11. RAUT, HENRY (LP)
  12. RAUT, WEBB (LP)

MAYOR - LOAY

  1. ADIONG, ONDOY (LP)
  2. BALIWIS, LEMUEL (IND)
  3. IMBOY, RB (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LOAY

  1. ENTERO, HERMES SR (LP)
  2. IMBOY, BOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LOAY

  1. AYUBAN, LAHAR ATTY (LP)
  2. BULLECER, BONG (LP)
  3. CAFE, WIN (PDPLBN)
  4. CANDA, GORIO (PDPLBN)
  5. CESAR, JACK (LP)
  6. CUBAROL, JAN JAN (PDPLBN)
  7. ESPIRITU, PRIMO KAP (LP)
  8. FLORES, WILLY (LP)
  9. LAGURA, NELSON (PDPLBN)
  10. LIM, BINOY (LP)
  11. LIM, MEROY (PDPLBN)
  12. MAQUILING, SINIO (PDPLBN)
  13. SAGARAL, REY (PDPLBN)
  14. SOLIS, EDGAR (LP)
  15. TEJANO, PAUL (LP)
  16. TEJANO, UDOL (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LOBOC

  1. ALABA, HELEN (PDPLBN)
  2. DELFIN, ARTEM (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - LOBOC

  1. BAQUIAL, ERWIN (LP)
  2. SUMAMPONG, PABLIO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LOBOC

  1. ADORABLE, RIZA (LP)
  2. AZUCENA, EMERITA (LP)
  3. BAGUIO, BOBOY (PDPLBN)
  4. BAGUIO, BONIEFER (PDPLBN)
  5. BALBIN, JEMMA (LP)
  6. BERNALDEZ, EUSEBIO (PDPLBN)
  7. CALIPUSAN, CESAR (LP)
  8. CINCO, NITA (LP)
  9. DIGAL, LOUIE (PDPLBN)
  10. HILOT, MARGEL (PDPLBN)
  11. JALA, RAYMOND (PDPLBN)
  12. MAGHUYOP, SILVESTRE (PDPLBN)
  13. PALAPAR, EMAN (PDPLBN)
  14. SARIGUMBA, NYL (LP)
  15. SUMAMPONG, TESSIE (LP)
  16. UY, CERTERIO (LP)

MAYOR - LOON

  1. GO, LIEZL (UNA)
  2. RELAMPAGOS, ELVI (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - LOON

  1. CARESOSA, WILFREDO (IND)
  2. LOPEZ, LLOYD PETER (LP)
  3. PASILBAS, DAMASO (IND)

COUNCILOR - LOON

  1. ALMASA, LYDIA (LP)
  2. BRANZUELA, NILO (LP)
  3. CORITICO, ZAIDE (LP)
  4. GARAY, TONY (IND)
  5. LADEZA, EDWIN (IND)
  6. LEGITIMAS, LOKOY (LP)
  7. LITERATUS, DODONG (LP)
  8. LUGO, JOSE (IND)
  9. MIRANDA, TITUS CLARK (UNA)
  10. MONREDONDO, EUTIQUIO (IND)
  11. PALMA, ETEL (LP)
  12. PECHON, FRANCISCO JR (IND)
  13. RELAMPAGOS, DON-DON (LP)
  14. REMORERAS, ALEX (IND)
  15. VELOSO, JUDY MARIE (LP)

MAYOR - MABINI

  1. JAYOMA, JUANITO (LP)
  2. TABIGUE, ESTHER (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - MABINI

  1. CUYACOT-TOQUE, JESHA (PDPLBN)
  2. VERGARA, CRISPINA (LP)

COUNCILOR - MABINI

  1. BAGABALDO, ALEXIS (PDPLBN)
  2. BERNALES, DESIN (PDPLBN)
  3. BERNALES-LIM, ONGIE GRACE (LP)
  4. CESAR, EMMANUEL (LP)
  5. CURIT, JERSON (LP)
  6. ELLE-ANCHUELO, ESTER (PDPLBN)
  7. FOSTANES-COLIS, MYRA (PDPLBN)
  8. JAYOMA, MARIO (LP)
  9. JOTOJOT, VIC (PDPLBN)
  10. LEGASPI, ALLAN (LP)
  11. LLENES, EDUARD SR (LP)
  12. TUTOR, EUGENIO JR (PDPLBN)
  13. TUTOR, RENATO (LP)
  14. UY, ERWIN (IND)
  15. VALLECERA, MANOLITO (LP)
  16. YBAÑEZ, NEMROD (IND)

MAYOR - MARIBOJOC

  1. AROCHA, MER (LP)
  2. CANTONEROS, HENRY (IND)
  3. REDULLA, TUSOY (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - MARIBOJOC

  1. POHL, LALAI (NP)
  2. VELOSO, JOSE (LP)

COUNCILOR - MARIBOJOC

  1. ALBELDA, BEN (IND)
  2. ANGELIA, NESTOR (LP)
  3. AROCHA, ABRAW (NP)
  4. BAYSA, DANTE (IND)
  5. CABILLA, CORAZON (LP)
  6. CASTILLA, BOYET (NP)
  7. DAPITON, MARCELINO (NP)
  8. ENDO, KAKING (IND)
  9. EVASCO, FLORANTE (NP)
  10. GARSUTA, JUN DOROT (LP)
  11. JAMINAL, PEDRO (LP)
  12. LINGO, ROMULO (IND)
  13. MANUTA, ROMY (NP)
  14. MEDEQUISO, VERNA (IND)
  15. MELECIO, MACKY (LP)
  16. PAGAURA, ALVIN (IND)
  17. REDULLA, CONRADO JR. (LP)
  18. ROJAS, JOJO (LP)
  19. SUACILLO, ROWEL (IND)
  20. TURCO, ARNIE (NP)
  21. VALLES, OSCAR (NP)
  22. VELOSO, JEDFREY (LP)

MAYOR - PANGLAO

  1. DUMALUAN, DOC CHE (PDPLBN)
  2. MONTERO, NILA (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - PANGLAO

  1. ALCALA, DODONG (IND)
  2. FUERTES, PEDRO (LP)

COUNCILOR - PANGLAO

  1. ARANAYDO, FABIAN (LP)
  2. ARBILO, BOY (PDPLBN)
  3. ARBUTANTE, CRES (LP)
  4. ARBUYES, MANING (PDPLBN)
  5. ARCAY, BOY PATRI (IND)
  6. CASTAÑARES, MANNY (IND)
  7. DEGOMA, ROGELIN (PDPLBN)
  8. DIN, WILFRED BJ (IND)
  9. DUMALUAN, PINGGOY (PDPLBN)
  10. ESTOMO, ALEX (PDPLBN)
  11. FUDOLIG, FELIX (IND)
  12. HORA, DENNIS (LP)
  13. HORA, TYRONE (IND)
  14. HORMACHUELOS, NOEL (LP)
  15. HORMACHUELOS, YOLIE (LP)
  16. LABAYA, ZINON (PDPLBN)
  17. MEJOS, DUARD (LP)
  18. MIJARES, BAGA (PDPLBN)
  19. MONTERO, AYA (LP)
  20. NAVAL, TABOY (PDPLBN)
  21. VELASCO, BRIAN (LP)

MAYOR - PILAR

  1. CUBRADO, NITA (PDPLBN)
  2. PAJO, WILSON (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - PILAR

  1. BERNANTE, WILFREDO SR (LP)
  2. DATAHAN, GEN-GEN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - PILAR

  1. AMILA, ROLAND (PDPLBN)
  2. AMPER, NICK (PDPLBN)
  3. BUSLON, ELADIO (LP)
  4. CAGAPE, CARLOS (LP)
  5. DAGUPLO, FREDO (PDPLBN)
  6. ELLORIMO, LUZ (LP)
  7. ENTE, CHARITO (PDPLBN)
  8. ESPUELAS, OPING (PDPLBN)
  9. EVALE, VIC (IND)
  10. GUMAPAC, JEROMAE (PDPLBN)
  11. HILOT, MISAEL (LP)
  12. JASPE, ZENAIDO (PDPLBN)
  13. LUNA, EBOY (PDPLBN)
  14. MANTE, NICANOR JR (LP)
  15. RODRIGUEZ, NENE (LP)
  16. SALAZAR, TITA (LP)

MAYOR - PRES. CARLOS P. GARCIA (PITOGO)

  1. ABAD, ONDONG (NPC)
  2. ESTAVILLA, EPING GAMAY (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - PRES. CARLOS P. GARCIA (PITOGO)

  1. CUTAMORA, VICENTE (NPC)
  2. SENTE, RENATO (LP)

COUNCILOR - PRES. CARLOS P. GARCIA (PITOGO)

  1. ANDO, COSME (LP)
  2. ARANGCON, SIR GOGING (NPC)
  3. AUMENTADO, DANIEL (NPC)
  4. AVENIDO, FAUSTO (NPC)
  5. BACULPO, NARCISO (LP)
  6. BOYBOY, TESSIE (LP)
  7. BOYONAS, ARTHUR (IND)
  8. BOYONAS, ETE (NPC)
  9. CUTAMORA, RICARDO (LP)
  10. DURAN, FAUSTO (NPC)
  11. DUSAL, WILMA (LP)
  12. ESCAÑO, EDILBERTO (IND)
  13. GALO, JOSE SR. (NPC)
  14. OBLIGADO, BONSOT (NPC)
  15. OLVIDO, BENJIE (LP)
  16. PALDO, JUNJUN (NPC)
  17. SOLON, LOVELY (LP)
  18. VINZON, JOSE (IND)
  19. ZAPANTA, RENE (LP)

MAYOR - SAGBAYAN (BORJA)

  1. SUAREZ, RICARDO (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAGBAYAN (BORJA)

  1. LAO, CHARITO (LP)
  2. TORREFRANCA, JIMMY (UNA)

COUNCILOR - SAGBAYAN (BORJA)

  1. AMORES, KIKING (UNA)
  2. CANINO, EPITACIO JR (LP)
  3. GUTIERREZ, BERNARDO (UNA)
  4. LASTIMOSA, EDWIN (LP)
  5. LOZANO, RENE (LP)
  6. POJAS, HANS (LP)
  7. QUIAO, BOY (LP)
  8. SOQUILLO, AMBROSIO JR (LP)
  9. SUAREZ, RESTITUTO III (LP)
  10. YBAÑEZ, SAMUEL (LP)

MAYOR - SAN ISIDRO

  1. ASOY, DOXSON (LP)
  2. NARAGA, JACINTO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN ISIDRO

  1. COSMOD, JORGE (LP)
  2. MANTABOTE, FILEMON (UNA)

COUNCILOR - SAN ISIDRO

  1. ARAMBALA, ZINAS (NPC)
  2. ELEVERA, EVELYN (NPC)
  3. GEMENTIZA, GLORIA (UNA)
  4. GUMANID, MERCY (LP)
  5. JALA, CLEMEN (UNA)
  6. LAQUINTA, VEN (LP)
  7. LIBATON, CARMEN (LP)
  8. LIMOCON, RAUL (LP)
  9. LUROT, RUBY (NPC)
  10. MANTE, ELSA (NPC)
  11. MEJARES, NESTOR (LP)
  12. PATULILIC, MEO (LP)
  13. QUIWAG, SERGIO (UNA)
  14. SALIGUMBA, DANILO (UNA)
  15. SAMUYA, QUIRINO (LP)
  16. SANDIGAN, DONDON (LP)

MAYOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. MENDEZ, MANAY (LP)
  2. REYES, JONATHAN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. BULAGA, FAUSTINO (IND)

COUNCILOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. ALMEDILLA, DODONG (LP)
  2. ANUTA, VIC (NPC)
  3. AUZA, JOHNNY (LP)
  4. BONIOR, CLAUDIO (NPC)
  5. BRANZUELA, ARMAN (LP)
  6. BUSTILLOS, FAUSTO (NPC)
  7. GARA, MANUEL (LP)
  8. GARAY, GERRY (IND)
  9. GOLOSINO, JANIEL JR (NPC)
  10. HENCIANOS, MEDARDO (NPC)
  11. INTINA, ERIL (LP)
  12. NUEZ, ETSING (LP)
  13. NUEZ, FELIX (UNA)
  14. PALMA, LOLOY (LP)
  15. PATENTES, BONIFACIO SR (NPC)
  16. QUISTO, NERIO (NPC)
  17. REFUGIO, GREGORIO (IND)
  18. TABARANZA, MAGNO (LP)

MAYOR - SEVILLA

  1. DANO, JULIET (PDPLBN)
  2. DIGAL, NENE (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - SEVILLA

  1. BUCAG, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
  2. DAGA-ANG, MARIA EMILY (LP)

COUNCILOR - SEVILLA

  1. ANINO, DESIDERIO JR (LP)
  2. AYCO, INDAY (LP)
  3. BANGA, PEPE (LP)
  4. BARRETE, DINAH (LP)
  5. BARRETE, MYRNA (PDPLBN)
  6. BARRETE, RICO (PDPLBN)
  7. CABAGNOT, DODOY (PDPLBN)
  8. CABAGNOT, TEOPISTO JR (PDPLBN)
  9. CALAMBA, GENY (LP)
  10. CLARIN, AWE (PDPLBN)
  11. CUTIN, SENEN (PDPLBN)
  12. ITEM, ELOY (LP)
  13. JULAPONG, TATA (LP)
  14. PACATANG, ROLAN (PDPLBN)
  15. SABIJON, JOJO (PDPLBN)
  16. TAJALE, SOTA (LP)

MAYOR - SIERRA BULLONES

  1. GAMALO, FREDO (LP)
  2. MAESTRADO, SIMPLICIO JR (PDPLBN)
  3. YAMARO, REY (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - SIERRA BULLONES

  1. BUSLON, FREDO (LP)
  2. JABAY, NADOR (PDPLBN)
  3. VIRTUDAZO-ARAÑEZ, JANE (UNA)

COUNCILOR - SIERRA BULLONES

  1. ACHA, JAN (LP)
  2. AMOR, ELENDRES (PDPLBN)
  3. ANDALES, JOSE ALAN (UNA)
  4. BLAWIS, NILO (PDPLBN)
  5. BUSLON, TOMAS (LP)
  6. CADENAS, RYAN (UNA)
  7. CASTRO, DIONISIO JR (UNA)
  8. DAHAN, VIRGILIO (UNA)
  9. DATAHAN, IGNACIO JR (LP)
  10. DORIA, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
  11. ENGBINO, AMADIO (LP)
  12. GALVE, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
  13. GANZO, SATURNINA (IND)
  14. GANZON, JOSE SR (PDPLBN)
  15. HALINA, TEOFILO SR (PDPLBN)
  16. LACRE, LEOPOLDO JR (LP)
  17. LLIDO, PASTOR (LP)
  18. ORCULLO, DEMIA (LP)
  19. QUIETA, OSCAR SR (PDPLBN)
  20. TAC-AN, GODWIN (UNA)
  21. TACGOS, HERMENIO (PDPLBN)
  22. VISTO, WIN (UNA)

MAYOR - SIKATUNA

  1. ELLORIMO, JOSE JR (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - SIKATUNA

  1. MANIGO, JUL (LP)
  2. PALGAN, BILLY (UNA)

COUNCILOR - SIKATUNA

  1. BALILI, CAPIS (LP)
  2. CALIMPUSAN, OLIM (LP)
  3. DOMPOR, ROLAND (LP)
  4. ELLORIMO, JEREMIAS (LP)
  5. GILOT, AIDA (LP)
  6. LACEA, SOFRONIO (LP)
  7. OCHO, JOEL (LP)
  8. ORIG, PEDY (IND)
  9. PANGAN, ALEX (IND)
  10. RULE, TANNY (IND)
  11. TUDTUD, BASILIO (LP)
  12. UNGAB, RUBEN (IND)

MAYOR - TAGBILARAN CITY

  1. KAPIRIG, EDGAR (IND)
  2. KARAAN, ARLENE (IND)
  3. YAP, JOHN GEESNELL II (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - TAGBILARAN CITY

  1. HONTANOSAS, ALFRED (IND)
  2. VELOSO, JOSE ANTONIO (LP)

COUNCILOR - TAGBILARAN CITY

  1. BESAS, PHILIPP (LP)
  2. BOMPAT, JOSEPH (LP)
  3. BORJA, ELIEZER (LP)
  4. CACHO, JONAS (LP)
  5. GATAL, GREGGY (LP)
  6. GLOVASA, DULCE (LP)
  7. GONZAGA, AGUSTINUS (LP)
  8. JALA, ADAM (LP)
  9. KARAAN, SHAENE (IND)
  10. LAGUNAY, LUCILLE (IND)
  11. PABE, JEREMIAS (LP)
  12. POLINAR, AGALON (IND)
  13. RUIZ, PAT (IND)
  14. SACO, LEDA (IND)
  15. SIASON, TOTO (IND)
  16. TELMO, JUN (IND)
  17. TORRALBA, ALBERTA (LP)
  18. TORRALBA, BEBOTH (IND)

MAYOR - TALIBON

  1. AUXTERO, TOTING (LP)
  2. EVANGELISTA, CARLITO SR (IND)
  3. QUIMSON, EPIFANIO (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - TALIBON

  1. GARCIA, CLETO (NPC)
  2. VALMORIA, NOMIE (LP)

COUNCILOR - TALIBON

  1. ABUAN, PEDDY (NPC)
  2. ARTIAGA, ETI (LP)
  3. AUSTRIA, RAUL (UNA)
  4. AUXTERO, GODELIO (IND)
  5. AUZA, BATITING (LP)
  6. AVENIDO, JIMJIM (UNA)
  7. CAJES, FORTUNATO (UNA)
  8. CRESCENCIO, EDWIN (UNA)
  9. DULANG, SETH (LP)
  10. EVANGELISTA, CONIE (LP)
  11. EVANGELISTA, DAVE (LP)
  12. GARCIA, JANET (LP)
  13. LOMA, JUNETTE (NPC)
  14. NGOBOC, FLORITO (IND)
  15. PACULABA, BB (LP)
  16. PALANGE, CORCILLANO (LP)
  17. POLESTICO, BOBONG (NPC)
  18. TANEO, JERALD (NPC)

MAYOR - TRINIDAD

  1. CAJES, JUDITH (LP)
  2. GARCIA, ADEL (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - TRINIDAD

  1. GARCIA, MANUEL (LP)
  2. IBAOC, WARNER (IND)
  3. OTARA , PABLING (UNA)

COUNCILOR - TRINIDAD

  1. AUMENTADO, OPONG (UNA)
  2. AUTENTICO, MARLON (UNA)
  3. AVENIDO, BERRY (UNA)
  4. AVENIDO, JOANNE (IND)
  5. CAJES, ANTONINO (LP)
  6. CAJES, JOAN ROBIE (LP)
  7. DELLOSA, VICTORIANO (LP)
  8. DUNGOG, SEGUNDO (LP)
  9. ERIO, FERNANDO (LP)
  10. FLORES, JUN (UNA)
  11. GARCIA, ANDY (UNA)
  12. GONZALES, FRANCISCO (LP)
  13. GONZALES, JUN-JUN (UNA)
  14. LONZAGA, NILO (UNA)
  15. MAGALLONES, ROGER (UNA)
  16. MOLOS, RONEL (LP)
  17. QUISTO, NIDA (LP)

MAYOR - TUBIGON

  1. AMILA, MARLON (UNA)
  2. JAO, WILLIAM (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - TUBIGON

  1. FLORES, EVER (UNA)
  2. FORTICH, BILLY (LP)

COUNCILOR - TUBIGON

  1. ARCAYOS, CORAZON (UNA)
  2. ARIDIDON, INDAY (LP)
  3. BERGADO, CHENG (LP)
  4. CONCHA-LOPEZ, SUSAN ESPERA (LP)
  5. COSCOS, DIONISIO (UNA)
  6. LABELLA, MELANIO JR (IND)
  7. LADRA, ROY (UNA)
  8. LASCO, DELIA (LP)
  9. MANIGO, ARTEMIO (IND)
  10. MANTE, RAMIL (UNA)
  11. MASCARIÑAS, NESTOY (LP)
  12. MUGA, TEODORICO (LP)
  13. RESERVA, JAIME (UNA)
  14. SARPAMONES, DIDI (LP)
  15. TRIPOLI, JINGLE (UNA)
  16. VILLABER, RENE (LP)

MAYOR - UBAY

  1. ATUP, GALIE (LP)
  2. MENDEZ, DANNIE (IND)
  3. REYES, COSTAN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - UBAY

  1. ATUEL, COSTAN (NPC)
  2. UY, NELSON (LP)

COUNCILOR - UBAY

  1. ABAD, JOAN (LP)
  2. ABAYABAY, JUN (UNA)
  3. ALESNA, CLARA (LP)
  4. ATUPAN, LONGLONG (LP)
  5. BACOLOD, BEBOT (NPC)
  6. BENTULAN, AL (IND)
  7. BERNALES, EUJI (NPC)
  8. BESAS, IC (NPC)
  9. BOISER, JULIUS (LP)
  10. BONGHANOY, VICTOR (NPC)
  11. BOYLES, DODO (LP)
  12. BOYLES, ONDO (IND)
  13. CALIPUSAN, ROLAN (NPC)
  14. CAÑETE, ROD ARTHUR (LP)
  15. CEBALLOS, GING-GING (LP)
  16. DEL VALLE, QUITO (NPC)
  17. GABUNADA, BEBOT (UNA)
  18. MONTERO, INDAY (NPC)
  19. RANARA, DAYLIN (IND)
  20. REYES, EDWIN (NPC)
  21. TANJAY, EFREN (LP)

MAYOR - VALENCIA

  1. LIM, MARIA KATRINA (LP)
  2. NAMUAG, EDGARDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - VALENCIA

  1. GARCIA, CALIXTO (LP)

COUNCILOR - VALENCIA

  1. ABARADO, AYLWIN (IND)
  2. BALINGKIT, BARNEY (IND)
  3. BALITE, ENRIQUE (PDPLBN)
  4. BETE, ZENON (LP)
  5. CAGATIN, RITO (LP)
  6. CAGULADA, ZOTICO (PDPLBN)
  7. CAHIG, VICTOR (LP)
  8. COMETA, ARISTOTLE (PDPLBN)
  9. DAJANG, DANIELO (LP)
  10. GAMUTAN, LARRY (PDPLBN)
  11. HAMAC, RUSSELL (LP)
  12. LIM, VICTORIA (LP)
  13. MAGAN, MAXILINDO (LP)
  14. NAMOC, ARMANDO (PDPLBN)
  15. SALISE, RITCHE EMMANUEL (LP)
Guidelines for Verification
  1. The Certified List of Candidates (List), as posted, is merely an initial List and subject to editing.
  2. All candidates are enjoined to check their names, specifically their Names to Appear on the Official Ballot, in the List.
  3. Any request for correction, if allowed, shall be communicated to the Regional Election Director, Provincial Election Supervisor, or Election Officer concerned in writing until 21 January 2016. The Election Officer shall in turn, submit a memorandum to the Law Department, by the fastest means of communication with regard to the request for correction.
  4. The Law Department shall determine whether or not the request for correction is allowed.
  5. The List is subject to the outcome of the various cases/issues pending before the Commission.
Source: COMELEC

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages