Camarines Sur List of Local Candidate - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Friday, 12 February 2016

Camarines Sur List of Local Candidate

Camarines Sur, Philippines

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - CAMARINES SUR
1.   BUENAFLOR, ROGER (KBL)
2.   FUENTEBELLA, ARNIE (UNA)
3.   VILLAFUERTE, MIGZ (NP)
PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - CAMARINES SUR
1.   ALFELOR, PEACHY (UNA)
2.   PEÑA, FORTUNATO (LP)
MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAMARINES SUR FIRST DISTRICT
1.   BAÑES, RUSSEL (NPC)
2.   BATALLA, CARLO (PMM)
3.   SEÑAR, WARREN (NP)
MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAMARINES SUR SECOND DISTRICT
1.   ABONAL, ARIEL (IND)
2.   BASMAYOR, LARRY (NPC)
3.   HERNANDEZ, MULO (NP)
4.   JAUCIAN, JAMES (LP)
MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAMARINES SUR THIRD DISTRICT
1.   JULIA, NELSON (NP)
2.   PASOBILLO JEP (NP)
3.   SEÑAR, SALVADOR JR. (NPC)
4.   TABORA, JAKE (NPC)
MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAMARINES SUR FOURTH DISTRICT
1.   LLAGUNO, AWEL (UNA)
2.   PACAMARRA, GILMAR (NP)
3.   PAN, MARCEL (UNA)
4.   SIMANDO, AMADOR (LP)
MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAMARINES SUR FIFTH DISTRICT
1.   ALFELOR, RUPERT (UNA)
2.   BELZA, RUBEN (UNA)
3.   DESQUITADO, DOY (IND)
4.   FIGURACION, BUTCH (NP)
5.   NOBLE, EMMANUEL (NP)
6.   OLIVA, REX (NP)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES SUR FIRST DISTRICT
1.   ANDAYA, ROLANDO JR. (NPC)
2.   DE LOS REYES, TARING (NP)
3.   NAPOLES, FR. YONYON (LP)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES SUR SECOND DISTRICT
1.   ARCEÑO, AVA (NPC)
2.   VILLAFUERTE, LRAY (NP)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES SUR THIRD DISTRICT
1.   BORDADO, GABRIEL JR. (LP)
2.   VILLAFUERTE, LUIS (NPC)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES SUR FOURTH DISTRICT
1.   FUENTEBELLA, NOLI (NPC)
2.   ILIW ILIW, WILLIAM (PMM)
3.   PAPIN, IMELDA (LP)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES SUR FIFTH DISTRICT
1.   ALFELOR, FELIX JR. (UNA)
2.   FORTUNO, SAL (LP)
MAYOR - BAAO
1.   BRICENIO, GBB (NPC)
2.   GAITE, MELQUIADES (NP)
3.   SAPUGAY, CHERRY (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - BAAO
1.   BALLESTEROS, BOYET (NPC)
2.   BEDURAL, EDWIN (UNA)
3.   BESINIO, JEFF (LP)
COUNCILOR - BAAO
1.   BACSAIN, EDBAC (NPC)
2.   BADONG, BOY (UNA)
3.   BAGAPORO, NONO (NPC)
4.   BARCENAS, JAY AYE (UNA)
5.   BAYOS, EDDIE (NP)
6.   BERGONIO, GREG (NPC)
7.   BESINIO, FARAH (LP)
8.   BISMONTE, DANTE (NPC)
9.   BLANQUERA, BEN (LP)
10.         BOLALIN, MIKE (LP)
11.         BONGCAYAO, LOURDES (UNA)
12.         BRAVO, BONG (LP)
13.         BUENA, ALDRIN (UNA)
14.         BUENA, LUCY (NP)
15.         BUFFE, ORVILLE (NPC)
16.         BULALACAO, ALET (NPC)
17.         DATO, ULYSSES (UNA)
18.         ESPLANA, ELIZABETH (NPC)
19.         FAJARDO, JAYVEE (UNA)
20.         MALAZARTE, JOSE (NP)
21.         PALENCIA, BERTING (IND)
22.         PEYRA, DAISY (NP)
23.         PLOTADO, LYDIO (UNA)
24.         POSTILOS, ALJOSH (UNA)
25.         ROBOSA, BHOY ROBOSA JR. (IND)
26.         VENTAJAR, PABLO JR. (NPC)

        MAYOR - BALATAN

1.   BAGASBAS, ERNESTO (LP)
2.   BORJA, NENA (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - BALATAN
1.   CUARTO, AURORA (LP)
2.   VILLAREAL, JIMMY (UNA)
COUNCILOR - BALATAN
1.   ABINAL, RONALDO (UNA)
2.   ADUVISO, FRANCISCO JR. (NP)
3.   ALBANIA, JUDITH (LP)
4.   ANI, RIZALDE (UNA)
5.   BALATAN, ERNESTO (NP)
6.   BARBOSA, CHARITO (NP)
7.   BERNALDEZ, NONITO (IND)
8.   BRIONES, RUBEN (LP)
9.   CASTILLA, EUGENE (NP)
10.         CELAJE, ALBERTO (UNA)
11.         CUARTO, MA. CECILIA (LP)
12.         DE VILLA, JOSE JR. (UNA)
13.         ELCANO, LOURDES (UNA)
14.         HUAB, GABRIEL (NP)
15.         LANDAGAN, ANDRES (LP)
16.         MAAÑO, LUCY (LP)
17.         NOLASCO, GERALD (LP)
18.         ROADEL, AQUINO (UNA)
19.         ROMAN, CHARLITO (NP)
20.         ROMANO, CLETO (NP)
21.         ROSACAY, SERGIO (NP)
22.         SAN JOSE SALVADOR (UNA)
23.         SAYSAY, ROBERT (LP)
24.         SOLTES, PAULINO (LP)
25.         TEÑOSO, NUMERIANO (UNA)
MAYOR - BATO
1.   BERNALDEZ, FRANK (LP)
2.   SACUEZA, ALVIN (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - BATO
1.   RAMOS, VICTORIO (UNA)
2.   TINO, NOEL (NP)
COUNCILOR - BATO
1.   ARGARIN, EDGAR (NP)
2.   BATACAN, MARTIN (UNA)
3.   BEARIS, NIKKI JILL (IND)
4.   CANTOR, MARK JAYSON (UNA)
5.   DOCTOLERO, DARWIN (LP)
6.   HUGO, IGNACIO (LP)
7.   MATA, DANILO (UNA)
8.   MOTA, ANTONIO (UNA)
9.   ORASA, NESTOR (LP)
10.         PILI, BONIFACIO (UNA)
11.         PORTUGAL, CRISTY (UNA)
12.         RAMOS, CONSEJO (UNA)
13.         RAMOS, EDGARDO (NP)
14.         SABAS, ALEX (UNA)
15.         SAMAR, AMELITA (NP)
16.         ZORILLA, DADO (LP)
17.         ZORILLA, JUN-JUN (NP)
MAYOR - BOMBON
1.   BORJA, OCA (NP)
2.   DEL CASTILLO, VICENTE (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - BOMBON
1.   ALTEZA, EDDIE FELIX (UNA)
2.   HEMADY, ARNEL (LP)
3.   SUMAYAO, NILDA (IND)
COUNCILOR - BOMBON
1.   ACOBERA, BONIFACIO (UNA)
2.   ALAYAN, DIMPLE (NP)
3.   ANGELES, MA. LUISA (UNA)
4.   ASIDO, PRECILLANO JR. (UNA)
5.   ASIDO, TIN (LP)
6.   BENITEZ, HARRY (UNA)
7.   BERMILLO, MANUEL (IND)
8.   BORROMEO, ROGER (UNA)
9.   CELLO, RODEL (NP)
10.         DE JESUS, JUN (NP)
11.         DELA MERCED, SANCHO (UNA)
12.         ELIGOYO, EMMANUEL (IND)
13.         JOLLADO, ELSA (LP)
14.         LAURE, AUGUSTO (UNA)
15.         LUCERO, EDDIE (LP)
16.         NALE, JUN (NP)
17.         PORTERIA, RAUL (UNA)
18.         ROSCO, NOEL (IND)
19.         SUMAYAO, RICHARD (IND)
20.         TAN, JOSEFA (LP)
MAYOR - BUHI
1.   AGUINILLO, MARGIE (LP)
2.   BALAGOT, JOFRED (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - BUHI
1.   BELZA, DIONES (UNA)
2.   LACOSTE, REY (NP)
COUNCILOR - BUHI
1.   ARCILLA, ZALDY (LP)
2.   BELZA, GLENN ANTHONY (UNA)
3.   COLLAO, VICENTE (UNA)
4.   ECHIPARE, CHRISTIAN (UNA)
5.   EQUIZABAL, RUY (UNA)
6.   IMPERIAL, MYRNA (LP)
7.   LIBARDO, NELSON (UNA)
8.   LIBARDO, RAUL (LP)
9.   MARTINEZ, CATHY (UNA)
10.         NONATO, RAMON (LP)
11.         REPATACODO, FRANCIS (IND)
12.         SALAMANQUE, SALVACION (LP)
13.         SAN JOSE, RICKIE (LP)
14.         SIBANGAN, DON (LP)
15.         STA. ROSA, ANITA (LP)
16.         TABALDE, MARLON (UNA)
17.         VILLADARES, TING (UNA)
MAYOR - BULA
1.   DECENA, BENJAMIN (NP)
2.   IBASCO, MEGAY (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - BULA
1.   CARIAGA, JANICE (NP)
2.   SORETA, DOK (LP)
COUNCILOR - BULA
1.   AGUILA, EDGAR (NP)
2.   ALCALA, LEON JR. (NP)
3.   BALLEBAR, CLARO (LP)
4.   BALLEBAR, JOSEFINA (NP)
5.   CANET, GAIL (LP)
6.   DECENA, REY (NP)
7.   GENIO, GLENN (LP)
8.   HOMBRE, SERGIO (LP)
9.   LARGO, JIM VINCENT (NP)
10.         MALANYAON, INA (LP)
11.         MORA, EDNA (LP)
12.         PONTANAL, VIRGILIO (LP)
13.         RAÑA, GERRY (NP)
14.         SABALLA, JUAN (LP)
15.         SENOSIN, CARMEN (IND)
16.         SOLIMAN, NOEL (NP)
17.         SOPEÑA, HAIDE (NP)
MAYOR - CABUSAO
1.   GENOVA, TOTOY (IND)
2.   SABALBERO, WENY (NP)
3.   SANTIAGO, NEBB (NPC)
VICE-MAYOR - CABUSAO
1.   AGUILAR, JONAS (LP)
2.   DELA CRUZ, EDGAR (NPC)
COUNCILOR - CABUSAO
1.   ABARIENTOS, DOLOM (LP)
2.   AGRIPA, MA. LUCILA (NPC)
3.   AGUILAR, JOSE GIL JR. (NP)
4.   AVIZOLA, MELCHOR (NP)
5.   BALANE, EDNA (IND)
6.   BERIÑA, PEDRO JR. (NPC)
7.   CABALTEA, RONALD (NPC)
8.   CANDELARIA, THOPE (IND)
9.   EBORDE, VICENTE JR. (LP)
10.         GENOVA, ALBERTO JR. (NP)
11.         GUERRERO, JOEL (NP)
12.         GUISIC, EDMUNDO (NPC)
13.         HERNANDEZ, AMBE (NPC)
14.         ONG, RODERICK (NP)
15.         OYA, NORIEL (LP)
16.         PRADO, SAMUEL (LP)
17.         QUIÑONES, MELCHOR JR. (IND)
18.         RODRIGO, KUYA JERRY (NPC)
19.         SAN DIEGO, MANOY RONNIE (NPC)
20.         UBALDO, PURISIMA (NP)
21.         UVERO, SALVADOR (NPC)
MAYOR - CALABANGA
1.   MEDROSO, RUBEN (LP)
2.   SEVERO, EDUARDO (NP)
3.   YU, EVELYN (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - CALABANGA
1.   BROZAS, MAGDALO (NP)
2.   DE VILLA, VICTOR (UNA)
3.   ROBLES, RAMONCITO (LP)
COUNCILOR - CALABANGA
1.   AGUILAR, ADONIS (NP)
2.   AREVALO, GERALD (LP)
3.   BARRIOS, ERMA (UNA)
4.   BONTO, KA-SILVER (NP)
5.   BORJA, CRISPO (UNA)
6.   CALISURA, CARDING (UNA)
7.   CAMPIL, DANILO (LP)
8.   CANTORNE, RUFINO PEDRO JR. (LP)
9.   DUMALASA, PHILIP (LP)
10.         ELOPRE, LEONCIO JR. (UNA)
11.         EZEQUIEL-PIMENTEL, ATTY.CHA (NP)
12.         FILIPINO, XELA DELL (NP)
13.         GONZALES, DANNY (UNA)
14.         MALOLOT, TOTOY (NP)
15.         MEDROSO, SONIA (LP)
16.         MENDOZA, MANUEL (UNA)
17.         NAVAL, FRANCISCO (LP)
18.         OROLFO, MARJUN (LP)
19.         PAPILLERA, JORGE (NP)
20.         PARATO, ERNESTO (IND)
21.         PASA, RODOLFO (IND)
22.         SAGALES, RIZALDY (UNA)
23.         SANTOS, ERWIN (NP)
24.         SEGUI, RAMON PIERRE IV (UNA)
25.         STA ANA, LEVI JR. (LP)
26.         TABINAS, PUNGAY (NP)
MAYOR - CAMALIGAN
1.   HIROSE, MARILOU (NP)
2.   PRADO, EMMANUEL (NPC)
3.   PUNZALAN, RODEL (IND)
VICE-MAYOR - CAMALIGAN
1.   AGUID, SHEILA (NPC)
2.   EDUARDO, ROLANDO (LP)
COUNCILOR - CAMALIGAN
1.   ACABADO, POPS (NP)
2.   AGUILLON, ANTONIO (NPC)
3.   ALFORTE, ELMER (IND)
4.   ALIMUIN, CHRISTIAN (IND)
5.   ASOR, JOSEFINA (LP)
6.   AZUTILLO, JONATHAN (NPC)
7.   CANDELARIA, ARACELI (NP)
8.   CAPUCAO, NAT (LP)
9.   DE LOYOLA, JUN-JDL (LP)
10.         DEMATERA, DIONY (NP)
11.         GALICIA, JESS (NPC)
12.         IBARDALOZA, DIANO JR. (NP)
13.         JACOB, DELIA (NPC)
14.         LORIAGA, EDUARDO (NPC)
15.         MANSOR, AGAY (IND)
16.         PAURA, MA. BELEN (NPC)
17.         RABANG, RYAN (IND)
18.         RABINA, GEORGE (NPC)
19.         SAMBO, CRIS (IND)
20.         SAN JUAN, KAP AFIN (IND)
21.         SAN MIGUEL, YOLANDA (NPC)
22.         TEJERO, ANTONIO JR. (IND)
23.         TRINIDAD, JASMIN (NP)
24.         VALENCIA, ANTONIO (IND)
MAYOR - CANAMAN
1.   LEGASPI, NELSON (UNA)
2.   RAGODON, HENRY (LP)
3.   REGULADO, VENANCIO (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - CANAMAN
1.   ABANTE, JOEL DAVID (UNA)
2.   REQUEJO, ROBERTO (LP)
COUNCILOR - CANAMAN
1.   ABIADA, NANCY (UNA)
2.   ALBAO, SALVADOR (UNA)
3.   ALTAMARINO, FROLLAN (IND)
4.   ARROYO, ARNULFO (LP)
5.   BASMAYOR, LARRY NICO (LP)
6.   BUENA, FRANCISCO (NP)
7.   CANTILLO, MYRNA (NP)
8.   CAPSA, AMAAMALHY (NP)
9.   CAUDILLA, DIGNO (LP)
10.         CHICA, SABAS (LP)
11.         CORPORAL, DIONISIO (UNA)
12.         DE CASTRO, WILSON (UNA)
13.         ESPIRITU, TROY (NP)
14.         FORTALEZA, DARIE (UNA)
15.         IBASCO, ARNEL (UNA)
16.         LAÑADA, DONDON (NP)
17.         MAMPO, CARLOS (UNA)
18.         MONTERO, KAP (NP)
19.         MORALLOS, LEONARDO (UNA)
20.         OCAMPO, JOSELITA (NP)
21.         REGALADO, JESSIE (LP)
22.         SANCHEZ, JOSEPH (LP)
23.         SAYSON, BEATRIZ (LP)
24.         SEVERO, NESTOR (IND)
25.         TABORA, NAS (NP)
26.         TRAMPE, ATA (LP)
MAYOR - CARAMOAN
1.   BONITA, EDDIE (IND)
2.   CORDIAL, MARLYN (UNA)
3.   NAVAL, ANGEL (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - CARAMOAN
1.   BREIS, IRENE (NPC)
2.   PINEDA, MANOLO JR. (UNA)
3.   RODAVIA, LEOPOLDO (NP)
COUNCILOR - CARAMOAN
1.   ALARCON, ELVIS (NP)
2.   ALARKON, ELVIS (LP)
3.   ALVAREZ, EDGAR (LP)
4.   BELLEZA, JUANITA (UNA)
5.   BENEMERITO, KIKO (IND)
6.   CASTOR, CORA (UNA)
7.   CEPEDA, DIEGO (LP)
8.   CHAVEZ, CARLOS (UNA)
9.   CORDIAL, DICK (UNA)
10.         CORDIS, JOHN-JOHN (UNA)
11.         CULVERA, ELECITA (IND)
12.         FERNANDO, GETULIO JR. (UNA)
13.         GIANAN, VILIONG (IND)
14.         MARTO, ROMEO (NP)
15.         OBIAS, LYDIA (NP)
16.         REMODO, EDNA (UNA)
17.         RESCO, WENEFREDO (NP)
18.         SANCHA, JOEY (NP)
19.         SAPIAN, BALTAZAR (IND)
20.         VILLARETE, RAUL (UNA)
MAYOR - DEL GALLEGO
1.   ABARIENTOS, LYD (NP)
2.   VILLAREAL, ALLAN (NPC)
VICE-MAYOR - DEL GALLEGO
1.   RAMBOYONG, LEVI (LP)
2.   VELUZ, BAYANI (NPC)
COUNCILOR - DEL GALLEGO
1.   ALBUERO, ONING (NPC)
2.   BARGO, FLORENCE (LP)
3.   BOCAGO, CARLITO (LP)
4.   CAGUIMBAL, LEO (NP)
5.   COLLANTES, DOMINGO (NPC)
6.   COLLANTES, LEOPOLDO (IND)
7.   ISAYAS, NES (NPC)
8.   MALINAO, ROSENDO (NP)
9.   NATAÑO, RENATO (NP)
10.         PENDOR, HENRY (LP)
11.         ROJO, LAURENCE (LP)
12.         SARMIENTO, ROLANDO (NPC)
13.         SILANG, PUTO (NPC)
14.         SUARILLA, CLETO (NP)
15.         UY, EDDIEBOY (NPC)
16.         VERCELUZ, DOMING (NPC)
17.         VERDEJO, ANI (NPC)
MAYOR - GAINZA
1.   ABILAY, WILLIAM (NPC)
2.   AGOR, NARDING (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - GAINZA
1.   DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL (NPC)
2.   GONTANG, GLENN ROMEO (NP)
COUNCILOR - GAINZA
1.   ABILAY, CHING (NPC)
2.   BOLETIC, ROBERTO (NP)
3.   COLLANTES, MAR (NPC)
4.   DE LEON, FLORENTINO (NP)
5.   OPERIO, GERONIMO (NP)
6.   PANTE, CESAR (LP)
7.   PAZ, ROBERTO (NPC)
8.   RECARIO, OPOY (IND)
9.   REYES, SALVACION (NPC)
10.         SALUDES, ROMEO (LP)
11.         SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARIO (NPC)
12.         SAN BUENAVENTURA, TINONG (NPC)
13.         SAN PASCUAL, FELIPE (NPC)
14.         SAN PASCUAL, TESS (NPC)
15.         SURBANO, NOEL (LP)
16.         TEODORO, JOSE JR. (NP)
17.         TRANQUILINO, REYNELSON (LP)
MAYOR - GARCHITORENA
1.   BUEZA, NELSON (UNA)
2.   CORDOVEZ, MIGUEL (IND)
3.   SARMIENTO, RICOY (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - GARCHITORENA
1.   ARCEGA, LEONY (LP)
2.   GIANAN, JESSIE (UNA)
3.   SIMANDO, NONOY (IND)
COUNCILOR - GARCHITORENA
1.   ALDE, ANTONIO (IND)
2.   ALVAREZ, ALBERTO (UNA)
3.   ARAGDON, CELOY (UNA)
4.   BELGA, MINDA (IND)
5.   BENAVIDEZ, JESUS (NP)
6.   BENDIJO, URBANO (IND)
7.   BERUNIO, BENITO EDGARDO (UNA)
8.   CASTOR, REYNALDO (UNA)
9.   CEPRIOTO, VIRGILIO (UNA)
10.         DIANELA, SIMEON JR. (NP)
11.         FERNANDEZ, YOLANDA (LP)
12.         FUENTES, SONIA (LP)
13.         GIANAN, WIGBERTO (IND)
14.         LARA, EDWIN (IND)
15.         LOQUINARIO, JOSEPHINE (IND)
16.         MARIÑO, EVANGELINE (LP)
17.         NOBLE, ANGIE (UNA)
18.         PARAYNO, RAMON (NP)
19.         PORTUGUEZ, BETH (UNA)
20.         RACELIS, ANTONIO JR. (IND)
21.         RESARE, ANTONIO (UNA)
22.         TEOXON, RONILO (NP)
23.         VALENCIA, EDNA (LP)
MAYOR - GOA
1.   LIM, RAQUEL (NP)
2.   PENA, PROTACIO JR. (IND)
3.   REMO, EDGARDO (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - GOA
1.   ALARCON, BON (UNA)
2.   CARIÑO, ELY (IND)
3.   GONZAGA, PAY PEDONG (NP)
COUNCILOR - GOA
1.   ASETRE, CICERO (UNA)
2.   ASOR-GACER, EMERLINDA (IND)
3.   ATOLE, GANIT (NP)
4.   AVILA, DANNY (IND)
5.   AVILA, PRUDENCIA (UNA)
6.   BELLEZA, SHEILA (UNA)
7.   BOÑAGA, SOTERO (IND)
8.   CAMACHO, ALEX (NP)
9.   DELFINO, DALMACIO JR. (NP)
10.         DURAN, PATRICIO (IND)
11.         FABRICANTE, LIZA (UNA)
12.         GOMEZ, ANDREA (IND)
13.         LIM, NEMIA (UNA)
14.         LIM, OSCAR (NP)
15.         MENGUILLA, OGIE (NP)
16.         MUSICO, NALDO (NP)
17.         OGMAR, RONNIE (NP)
18.         PADUA, POPOY (NP)
19.         PALENCIA, WEIL REINIER (IND)
20.         PAN, MARCEL MICHAEL (UNA)
21.         PATRIARCA, SALVADOR (IND)
22.         REQUINTA, QUINTO (IND)
23.         RIVERO, ATTY. ANDY (UNA)
24.         VILLEGAS, KRISTINA (UNA)
MAYOR - IRIGA CITY
1.   ALFELOR, EMMANUEL JR. (UNA)
2.   ALFELOR-GAZMEN, MADEL (LP)
3.   BADONG, RODRIGO (IND)
4.   BOTOR, RHODERICK (IND)
VICE-MAYOR - IRIGA CITY
1.   ALFELOR, AVELINO JR. (UNA)
2.   OROLFO, ROSELLER (IND)
3.   VILLANUEVA, JOSE JR. (LP)
COUNCILOR - IRIGA CITY
1.   ABONITE, JESSIE (LP)
2.   ALFELOR, KING (UNA)
3.   AUDAL, SANTOS JR. (LP)
4.   BAGACINA, JOSE (IND)
5.   BELLEZA, PEDRO JR. (UNA)
6.   BERIÑA, FREDDIE BOY (LP)
7.   COLARINA, JULY (UNA)
8.   ESPIRITU, RUDITO JR. (NP)
9.   GAMBAL, KEVIN (UNA)
10.         GRIMALDO, JOSE (LP)
11.         GUEVARA, WILFRANCO (IND)
12.         IGNAO, MANVIR (LP)
13.         MAGISTRADO, SOFRONIO SONNY (LP)
14.         MANINANG, ROLANDO (UNA)
15.         NACARIO, ANTONIO DOMINGO (UNA)
16.         OLIVA, DANTE (LP)
17.         ORBITA, AYET (UNA)
18.         RAMBOYONG, ESPERIDION JR. (UNA)
19.         TEMEÑA, MARC JHAMES (IND)
20.         TINO, FATIMA (LP)
21.         VILLAGOMEZ, RUFINO (LP)
22.         VILLANUEVA, TONTON (UNA)
23.         WENCESLAO, JOSE SR. (UNA)
MAYOR - LAGONOY
1.   PILAPIL, DELFIN III (LP)
2.   REMOTO, JERRY JAKE (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - LAGONOY
1.   HERNANDEZ, RODOLFO JR. (LP)
2.   SABOCO, BEN (UNA)
COUNCILOR - LAGONOY
1.   ABRAGAN, LINDA (UNA)
2.   ALFON, JOSE (LP)
3.   ASPE, VANGIE (UNA)
4.   BACARES, RUSSEL (LP)
5.   BARNUEVO, FRED (UNA)
6.   BIGTAS, HENRY (LP)
7.   CABRAL, JUN (NP)
8.   DELAS PEÑAS, TONY (UNA)
9.   ELEN, RICKY (UNA)
10.         FAVENIR, BENJO (UNA)
11.         MORENO, ANTONIO (UNA)
12.         ODIAMAR, DON (UNA)
13.         ODIAMAR, GINO (IND)
14.         OLIVARES, JESUS SR. (NP)
15.         PESIMO, APIN (NP)
16.         TEXON, RANDY (NP)
17.         ZUÑIGA, NERY (LP)
MAYOR - LIBMANAN
1.   BRIOSO, BERNARD (NPC)
2.   CAÑETE, LUIS (IND)
3.   DY, JOSE JR. (IND)
4.   JIMENEZ, MARILYN (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - LIBMANAN
1.   BONSOL, JOEL (NPC)
2.   BULAONG, ROMEL (NP)
3.   CID, BAIT (IND)
4.   FURIO, WILFREDO (IND)
COUNCILOR - LIBMANAN
1.   ABRAZADO, ALLAN (IND)
2.   ALBIA, INGGO (NPC)
3.   AMORES, BONG BONG (IND)
4.   ASIGNADO, AVELINO (NPC)
5.   ATIENZA, DONDON (NPC)
6.   ATIENZA, GERYMAR (NP)
7.   CACERES, JESS (IND)
8.   CAMARA, JES (NP)
9.   CARIOS, WILMA (NP)
10.         DELLAGAS, CARLOS (IND)
11.         GOMEZ, SANTIAGO (IND)
12.         GUIRUELA, TA JUN (IND)
13.         MENDOZA, ALEX (NP)
14.         MOPERA, DANTE (IND)
15.         NOPRA, BOBOY (NP)
16.         OLEA, ALNOR (NPC)
17.         ORIÑO, ARIEL (NP)
18.         PALO, ROWENA (IND)
19.         POLLO, APOLLO MAR POLLO (IND)
20.         RASONABLE, PIDAY (NPC)
21.         REALIZAN, ROLANDO (IND)
22.         ROLDAN, ENAUDE VINE (IND)
23.         ROXAS, ALLAN (NPC)
24.         SAN BUENAVENTURA, KAPDON (NP)
25.         TENDERO, JERRY (NP)
26.         TRANQUILINO, ANDY (NPC)
27.         VARGAS, NOEL (NPC)
MAYOR - LUPI
1.   MATAMOROSA, BOBBY (NPC)
2.   OSABAL, JOCELY (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - LUPI
1.   ACERO, JOSIE (NPC)
2.   MAINZA, PEPS (NP)
COUNCILOR - LUPI
1.   ABERGOS, AMBO (NPC)
2.   AGRAVANTE, NOEL (NPC)
3.   AGUENZA, NOEL (NP)
4.   BARQUILLA, EDWIN (NPC)
5.   BAUTISTA, JODEL (NP)
6.   CASTILLO, ISIDORO (NPC)
7.   FANDIÑO, JOSEPHINE (NPC)
8.   JACINTO, TOPI (LP)
9.   JOVEN, ENGRACIO JR. (LP)
10.         MACALINDONG, ARISTOTLE (NPC)
11.         MALOLES, RICARDO (NP)
12.         RAMOS, MADEL (NP)
13.         RECIERDO, WILMA (LP)
14.         RIEGO, DOMINGO (NPC)
15.         SAROL, ELEANOR (NPC)
16.         SEÑAR, OSCAR (LP)
MAYOR - MAGARAO
1.   AVENIDO, NESTOR (LP)
2.   ESTEFANI, RAMON (IND)
3.   SEÑAR, YIPYIP (NPC)
VICE-MAYOR - MAGARAO
1.   BRABANTE, JOSUE (NP)
2.   ESTEFANI, SANTY (IND)
3.   MEDENILLA, ELMER (IND)
4.   VILLARALBO, RANDY (UNA)
COUNCILOR - MAGARAO
1.   ALMAZAR, GAVINO JR. (NP)
2.   ANAY, EMELITA (IND)
3.   ANTONIO, TONY (UNA)
4.   ARBO, VICENTE (UNA)
5.   ARMENDI, HENRY (LP)
6.   ASPE, PEDRO JR. (LP)
7.   ASPE, RODRIGO JOSE (IND)
8.   BALDONASA, PEDRO (IND)
9.   BEDIONES, BOBOY (UNA)
10.         BLASA, TITA (UNA)
11.         BRUCA, ARNOLD (LP)
12.         BUSTAMANTE, EDING (IND)
13.         CAMALLA, ANTONIO (NP)
14.         DE VERA, THOMAS (IND)
15.         ELLA, FE (LP)
16.         GALVO, JOVAN (IND)
17.         JULIA, MARIO (LP)
18.         JULIA, SALVADOR (LP)
19.         LUNA, MARCIA (IND)
20.         MONIT, KAPITANA (UNA)
21.         ODIADA, RAYMUND HERMIE (IND)
22.         RUBIO, JOJO (NPC)
23.         SAMBO, CARLOS (UNA)
24.         SAMBO, SAMUEL (UNA)
25.         VILLAMER, BIENVENIDO (IND)
26.         VILLARAZA, ERNESTO (IND)

MAYOR - MILAOR

  1. FLORES, ROGEL ABEL (NP)
  2. REYES, ANTHONY (LP)
  3. TAGUBA, MA. LUZ (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - MILAOR

  1. ALIVARVAR, RODRIGO (NPC)
  2. BERMAS, SENEN (LP)
  3. HIDALGO, JOSEPHINE (NP)

COUNCILOR - MILAOR

  1. ALBO, SALVADOR (NPC)
  2. APOGÑOL, KING (IND)
  3. CADORES, ANTONIA LUZ (NPC)
  4. CANO, MARIA (LP)
  5. CAPARDO, IRENEO (NP)
  6. DE LA CRUZ, BASILIO JR. (LP)
  7. DIALINO, ANASTACIO JR. (LP)
  8. ENCINAS, MELANIE (NPC)
  9. EUSTE, BING (NP)
  10. FLORES, FELIMON (NPC)
  11. FLORES, PEDRITO (LP)
  12. IBONIA, JOCELYN (NPC)
  13. LABRADOR, LUISITO (LP)
  14. MANZANO, ENRICO (LP)
  15. MARAVILLA, JESUSA (NP)
  16. MARQUEZ, VANGIE (LP)
  17. MENES, LEODEL (LP)
  18. PADO, JOSE JR. (NPC)
  19. PADO, NELIA (NP)
  20. PATINDOL, MARIA VICTORIA (NP)
  21. REPANE, RAUL (IND)
  22. ROMUBIO, JOEL (NPC)
  23. STA. ANA, GERRY (NP)
  24. SUBASTIL, BEINVENIDO (NPC)
  25. TEMONES, BENITO (NP)
  26. VIDA, ANTONIO (NP)

MAYOR - MINALABAC

  1. BASMAYOR, GIL (NPC)
  2. LIZARDO, CHRIS (NP)
  3. VILLEGAS, NESTOR (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - MINALABAC

  1. BASMAYOR, RENE (NP)
  2. BENAMIRA, PEDRO (LP)

COUNCILOR - MINALABAC

  1. AGRAVANTE, AYNA (NP)
  2. APA, JUAN (IND)
  3. ARROYO, DADDY (NPC)
  4. BALID, PEDRO (NP)
  5. BARCINAS, BOY (LP)
  6. BARRAMEDA, LOUIE (NP)
  7. BAS, ARCEL (NP)
  8. BATALLA, JESUS (LP)
  9. CADORES, NILO (NP)
  10. FELIX, NING NING (NPC)
  11. FLORENDO, DAX RYAN JONATHAN (LP)
  12. FLORIN, WASOY (NP)
  13. FRONGOSO, CESAR (LP)
  14. LAVANDERO, NOE (NP)
  15. LIPA, ATO (LP)
  16. MERCADO, JOVEN SR. (LP)
  17. NACOR, ALEX (LP)
  18. NALE, ROLLY (NPC)
  19. NOCOS, ROBERT PAUL (LP)
  20. OCO, NILDA (NPC)
  21. ORLANDA, DEBOY (NPC)
  22. PANGAN, AWEL (NPC)
  23. PENETRANTE, AWEL (NPC)
  24. POPANES, NONOY (NPC)
  25. REMULTA, JOHNY (IND)
  26. SAYSON, ALEJO FRANCIS (NP)

MAYOR - NABUA

  1. BEARIS, RUBEN JR. (UNA)
  2. SIMBULAN, DELIA (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - NABUA

  1. CRUZ, JAYPEE (UNA)
  2. VELITARIO-HAO, MARISSA (LP)

COUNCILOR - NABUA

  1. BEARIS, MARIVIC (UNA)
  2. BEREDICO, JOEL (NP)
  3. BERNALES, NORIEL (UNA)
  4. DELOS SANTOS, MARLO (NP)
  5. FIGURACION, POGI (IND)
  6. FORTUNA, MARICEL (NP)
  7. GRECIA, NOEL (NP)
  8. JUANILLAS, JULIAN II (UNA)
  9. LAGATAO, MERCY (UNA)
  10. OÑATE, DONNA ANN (LP)
  11. ORANTE, REYNALDO (UNA)
  12. ORBITA, JULIAN (NP)
  13. PONON, GERARD (LP)
  14. RAQUEL, RUFO (UNA)
  15. RECUENCO, JOSE (UNA)
  16. SABIO, SANCHO (NP)

MAYOR - NAGA CITY

  1. BONGAT, JOHN (LP)
  2. MENDOZA, TATO (IND)
  3. ORTEGA, LUIS (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - NAGA CITY

  1. CALLEJA, BEBOT (IND)
  2. LEGACION, NELSON (LP)
  3. SERGIO,DAVID CASPER NATHAN (IND)

COUNCILOR - NAGA CITY

  1. ABONAL, GREG (LP)
  2. ABRAGAN, ERNIE (NPC)
  3. AL-KHUZEEM, JULIETA (NPC)
  4. ALBEUS, DOCJESS (NPC)
  5. ARROYO, MILES (LP)
  6. BALDEMORO, ELMER (LP)
  7. CALLEJA, KID (IND)
  8. CASTILLO, VIDAL (LP)
  9. DE ASIS, NENE (LP)
  10. DEL CASTILLO, BUDDY (LP)
  11. DEL ROSARIO, LITO (LP)
  12. DELA ROSA, MARCO (IND)
  13. LAVADIA, JUN (LP)
  14. MORANO, JOELTIRE (IND)
  15. PEÑAS, BONG (NPC)
  16. POLOYAPOY, SAMMY-GARCIA (IND)
  17. RAÑOLA, SONNY (LP)
  18. RENTOY, RAY-AN (LP)
  19. SALAZAR, ROLLY (NPC)
  20. SANTOS, ANJO (NPC)
  21. SEECHUNG, CHARLEMAGNE (NPC)

MAYOR - OCAMPO

  1. CARIDO, FIDEL (NP)
  2. OLOS, CORAZON (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - OCAMPO

  1. CELINO, EFREN-SARET (LP)
  2. GO, RONALD ALLAN (UNA)

COUNCILOR - OCAMPO

  1. AGUINILLO, AGOY (IND)
  2. ANDAYOG, JONATHAN (IND)
  3. AQUILER, BERNARD (UNA)
  4. BELDAD, GARY (IND)
  5. BENOSA, ROQUE (NP)
  6. BOQUIRON, ARGIE (LP)
  7. CORTEZ, ABNER (UNA)
  8. GARCIA, ELY (LP)
  9. OLARTE, BING (UNA)
  10. PAHUYO, JUSTIN (NP)
  11. PASIONA, LANIE-ROMAN (NP)
  12. PONCE, BOYEE (UNA)
  13. SARTE, NILO (UNA)
  14. SEDERIA, NESTORIO (UNA)
  15. SOLA, POLET (NP)
  16. SORIANO, NOEL (LP)
  17. TANAY, MIDEL (UNA)
  18. VALES, EFREN (LP)
  19. VELASCO, TOTOY (LP)
  20. YAMSON, JIMBOY (UNA)

MAYOR - PAMPLONA

  1. BRIONES, DOMINGO (LP)
  2. CRUZ, ACE (NPC)
  3. FABI, SEFA (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPLONA

  1. BORDON, GIL (NPC)
  2. CASTILLA, DENNIS (LP)
  3. IMPERIAL, EMIN (NP)

COUNCILOR - PAMPLONA

  1. AGTOCA, MARVIN (IND)
  2. ANGELES, CHRISTOPHER ALAIN (LP)
  3. AQUINO, JERRY (NPC)
  4. ATIENZA, ANANIAS (LP)
  5. BALLESTER, MARITA (NPC)
  6. BATAC, ERVIN (NPC)
  7. BELO, LOURDES (NP)
  8. BOTOR, ANDOY (IND)
  9. BUENDIA, NATO (NP)
  10. DEBORDE, AQUILINO (LP)
  11. DIMACULANGAN, ALEX (NPC)
  12. DONACAO, NILDA (NP)
  13. ELGO, ARNOL (LP)
  14. FRANCISCO, NOEL (NPC)
  15. FRANCO, BOY (UNA)
  16. JAVIER, JUN (LP)
  17. LEGASPI, LITO (NP)
  18. MEDINA, HECTOR (LP)
  19. MISSION, NOEL (NP)
  20. PAA, MELANIE (NPC)
  21. PALOYO, RENE (IND)
  22. PORTANOBA, BASTIAN (NPC)
  23. RAYMUNDO, LYN (NP)
  24. RIFAREAL, LEX (NP)
  25. RIFAREAL, SANDY (LP)
  26. RUSLIN, JING (LP)
  27. SIBULO, NESSA (NPC)
  28. VILLARAZA, JULIE (NP)

MAYOR - PASACAO

  1. ARCEÑO, FG (NPC)
  2. TAYCO, NIÑO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - PASACAO

  1. BERCASIO, RC (NPC)
  2. SOTTO, MALYN (NP)

COUNCILOR - PASACAO

  1. BAS, FRANCIA (IND)
  2. BENGUA, JOJO (NP)
  3. BIHAG, HERCULES (NP)
  4. BRAZOS, ROBERT (NP)
  5. CABILIN, ZENAIDA (LP)
  6. DELA ROSA, ELMER (NPC)
  7. DICHOSA, ALBINO (NPC)
  8. DOMETITA, NELSON (NPC)
  9. LOMBOY, LOLITA (NPC)
  10. OBORDO, VIRGINIA (LP)
  11. OCO, AMID (NPC)
  12. OLIQUINO, KIKOY (NPC)
  13. OLIVAN, DOLANDZ (IND)
  14. REMO, ANGELO (NP)
  15. REYES, PARAS (NPC)
  16. SAN ANDRES, PATO (NPC)
  17. TAYCO, EDGARDO (NP)
  18. TOLENTINO, NONITO (NP)

MAYOR - PILI

  1. BONGALONTA, TOM (NPC)
  2. SAN LUIS, NONOY (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - PILI

  1. BELEN, FRANCIS (NPC)
  2. REGONDOLA, DOK NONG (LP)

COUNCILOR - PILI

  1. ALAMO, FERDS (NPC)
  2. BERGANTIN, SHARINA (NPC)
  3. BISMONTE, BEBOT (NPC)
  4. BOCLOT, RONALDO (NPC)
  5. BOLAÑOS, YES (LP)
  6. CABAÑERO, AUGUSTO (IND)
  7. CAMANO, AUGUSTO (NPC)
  8. DIVINAGRACIA, PAY RUDEL (NP)
  9. HUERNO, JING (NPC)
  10. LOPEZ, NARCEL (NP)
  11. MALATE, ADAM (LP)
  12. MANAOG, JOHN APOLLO (LP)
  13. RAMOS, MOMMY (NPC)
  14. SALAZAR, ROMY (NP)
  15. SOLANO, MARIVIC (LP)
  16. VALENZUELA, SEFI (NPC)
  17. VIOLETA, MARIA MERCEDITA (NP)

MAYOR - PRESENTACION (PARUBCAN)

  1. DELEÑA, MANGHAY (UNA)
  2. REALDA, MANUEL (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - PRESENTACION (PARUBCAN)

  1. GOYENA, EMON (UNA)
  2. TOMOTORGO, MARIO (NP)

COUNCILOR - PRESENTACION (PARUBCAN)

  1. AMOROSO, TOMAS (UNA)
  2. ARMEA, RODOLFO JR. (LP)
  3. BRUTAS, WILLIAM SR. (NP)
  4. CALENDACION, EDSIL (NP)
  5. DELEÑA, ELIAS (LP)
  6. DELEÑA, ROLLY (UNA)
  7. ESMERALDA, ELY (LP)
  8. FRANCIA 2ND, PIDO (UNA)
  9. INDICO, MELGEN (NP)
  10. MENDOZA, REY (UNA)
  11. PADRON, PEPE (LP)
  12. PESIMO, DEL (UNA)
  13. POSTRADO, WEL (UNA)
  14. RELLETA, BOY (UNA)
  15. VERDEJO, AYAY (UNA)
  16. VERDEJO, JOGIE (NP)

MAYOR - RAGAY

  1. AQUINO, TINA (LP)
  2. HORIBATA, BGH (IND)
  3. RAMOS, THADDY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - RAGAY

  1. LINAO, ELMER (NPC)
  2. NICOLAS, ED (NP)
  3. VILLANUEVA, GERMAN (IND)

COUNCILOR - RAGAY

  1. ABIN, FLORIAN (IND)
  2. ALVAREZ, BOYET (IND)
  3. AÑO, ALDWIN (IND)
  4. AQUINO, RICKY (LP)
  5. ARO, CELSO (NPC)
  6. BACUÑO, PIDONG (NP)
  7. BALBASTRO, BAIT (NPC)
  8. BAUSAS, DOMINGO (IND)
  9. BONITO, AGOSTO (IND)
  10. CEDO, DOMINGO (IND)
  11. CLEMENTE-MAQUILING, TRIXIE (NPC)
  12. CLOSA, TURNE (NPC)
  13. COMOTA, MANNY (NP)
  14. LAO-ENRIQUEZ, NESS (NPC)
  15. LEDESMA, NOLI (NP)
  16. LEONIDAS, RODEL (LP)
  17. MAGTANGOB, RODEL (LP)
  18. MANALO, JOANNA-MARIE (IND)
  19. MARTIZANO, BUKAYO (NPC)
  20. OLAÑO, ANKIE (NPC)
  21. PANTE, DANIEL (IND)
  22. POLIN, SONNY (NPC)
  23. PRAMIS, SIEGFRED (IND)
  24. SEÑAR, BANI (NP)

MAYOR - SAGÑAY

  1. CAMPOSANO, EFREN (NP)
  2. FUENTEBELLA, NANAY-BELEN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - SAGÑAY

  1. BRIONES, ROBERTO (UNA)
  2. CABALLERO, TESS (LP)

COUNCILOR - SAGÑAY

  1. AZADA, EUSTACIO JR. (LP)
  2. BANDEJES, NOLI (NP)
  3. BOLIMA, JOEL (IND)
  4. BOREBOR, VICENTE (LP)
  5. BRUTAS, JOY (UNA)
  6. BUENVIAJE, ELY-B. (IND)
  7. CALIBARA, EDDIE (NP)
  8. CAÑA, RAM (UNA)
  9. CANO, FRANCISCO (IND)
  10. CARCER, CIRCUMCISION (NP)
  11. CHAVEZ, RACHIEL (UNA)
  12. CIRUJALES, NANG-NANG (LP)
  13. LLAGAS, PIA (UNA)
  14. NEALEGA, ED (NP)
  15. QUILLOPE, BONG (IND)
  16. REBELLON, INDAY (UNA)
  17. SABAS, BENJAMIN (LP)
  18. SAN FELIPE, BRYAN (UNA)
  19. SAN FELIPE, SALVADOR JR. (IND)
  20. SICAL, ANDERSON (LP)
  21. SORITA, NOE (UNA)
  22. TRIA, JOVY (UNA)
  23. TUAZON, JOE (LP)
  24. VERGARA, ELMER (IND)

MAYOR - SAN FERNANDO

  1. LAGASCA, EUGENIO JR. (NPC)
  2. MABULO, FERMIN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN FERNANDO

  1. NOORA, INOCASIO (NPC)
  2. RAGAY, ARISTEO (NP)

COUNCILOR - SAN FERNANDO

  1. ABORDE, LITO (NP)
  2. ALMENOR, VICENTE (IND)
  3. CACATIAN, JAIME (NPC)
  4. DANABAR, TONY (NPC)
  5. DOBLON, BONNA (NP)
  6. DOBLON, GING (NP)
  7. DOBLON, POL (NPC)
  8. LAÑADA, MA. MAGANDA (NP)
  9. MAYORES, ABNER (NP)
  10. NOTADO, CRISTOBAL JR. (NPC)
  11. OLITOQUIT, CECILIO (NPC)
  12. OLITOQUIT, MARCIAL (IND)
  13. OLVIDO, VILMA (NPC)
  14. PALACIO, ROSAURO (IND)
  15. PELAEZ, SARDO PELAEZ (NPC)
  16. RAGAY, JOSEPH (NP)
  17. SALON, ANABELLE (LP)
  18. SIBULO, PULA (NP)
  19. VALE, ROSEMARIE (NP)
  20. VALENZUELA, ALLAN (NPC)

MAYOR - SAN JOSE

  1. CHAVEZ, ANTONIO (NP)
  2. TOMOTORGO, ATTY. RICKY (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN JOSE

  1. PANUELOS, BEYONG (NP)
  2. PEÑA, EVIE (UNA)

COUNCILOR - SAN JOSE

  1. ALARCON, THAT'S MY BOY (UNA)
  2. ALUZAN, BOY ALUZAN (UNA)
  3. BAUSA, JULY (NP)
  4. BONGAT, INGAT (IND)
  5. BONGULTO, JOSEPH (IND)
  6. BRIONES, NOEL (UNA)
  7. BRUZO, NOLI (UNA)
  8. BURCE, JUN (UNA)
  9. CARIÑO, OFERO (IND)
  10. CHAVEZ, AWE (NP)
  11. CREDO, HONEY (LP)
  12. DURANTE, BAROK (LP)
  13. MILANTE, RONILO (LP)
  14. PACAMARRA, GILMARIE (LP)
  15. PACAMARRA, RAYMUND (NP)
  16. PASIONA, SONNY (UNA)
  17. PEMPEÑA, NICASIO JR. (IND)
  18. PERVERA, OKIDOC (NP)
  19. PLAZA, PEDONG (IND)
  20. SEÑAR, TONY (UNA)
  21. TAM, TAM PALING (UNA)

MAYOR - SIPOCOT

  1. ASTOR, OGIE (NPC)
  2. BOCAGO, TOMMY (LP)
  3. QUIRONA, ELENOR (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - SIPOCOT

  1. ABERGOS, BETH (NPC)
  2. BAILEY, PIA (NP)

COUNCILOR - SIPOCOT

  1. ABERGOS, MARCELO (NPC)
  2. ALEMANIA, JOBY (NPC)
  3. ASTOR, ROBELL (NPC)
  4. BERAQUIT, ANGEL (IND)
  5. CHAN, JEANE (NPC)
  6. DE LEON, ABET (IND)
  7. DELA PEÑA, JAY-R (NPC)
  8. GONZALES, EMMAN (LP)
  9. HERNANDEZ, MERLY (NPC)
  10. MACALINO, BOBOY (NPC)
  11. MAGPANTAY, ARTHUR GERALD (IND)
  12. MILLENA, FRANCISCO (IND)
  13. NIEVA, HERNAN (LP)
  14. PEREJA, LUIS JR. (NP)
  15. SABAUPAN, AL (NP)
  16. SAN ANTONIO, VINCENT (NP)
  17. VERAS, TITO (NP)
  18. VILLAFUERTE, DANNY (NPC)

MAYOR - SIRUMA

  1. AVINADO, EDGAR (PBM)
  2. ONDIS, SANDY (NP)
  3. POLINGA, KAREN (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - SIRUMA

  1. STA. ROSA, DARWIN (LP)
  2. TORREFIEL, VER (IND)
  3. VIER, NITO (UNA)

COUNCILOR - SIRUMA

  1. ABAD, ROSELO (UNA)
  2. ANIETE, LIZLIE (UNA)
  3. AREVALO, FLORISSA (UNA)
  4. AZAÑA, PICIO (NP)
  5. BALTAZAR, ABUNDIO (LP)
  6. CAMPADO RODOLFO (UNA)
  7. CRISTOBAL, WILSON (NP)
  8. GALAN HENRY (UNA)
  9. HEROY, RONALD (NP)
  10. LAURETA, ROMEO (IND)
  11. MARTIREZ, HERSON (LP)
  12. OLIQUINO, RUDY (IND)
  13. ORILLOSA, RENEE (NP)
  14. PARAISO, SEKO (UNA)
  15. PINEDA, LITO (NP)
  16. RAMOS, EFREN (UNA)
  17. ROBLES, EDGAR (LP)
  18. RUBIO, ALEXANDER (IND)
  19. SILVA, ELISA (IND)
  20. TAMON, RAFAEL (UNA)
  21. VALDEMORO, LORNA (IND)

MAYOR - TIGAON

  1. FUENTEBELLA, CHIQUI (UNA)
  2. MOLL, EDDIEBOY (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - TIGAON

  1. CAMATO, RUEL (LP)
  2. LLAGUNO, CALOY (UNA)

COUNCILOR - TIGAON

  1. BOMBASE, LEANDRO (LP)
  2. BRIONES, BIMBO (UNA)
  3. CANUA, CIELO (NP)
  4. CASILES, MAAM OFIE (LP)
  5. CLARIÑO, LINA (LP)
  6. ESPINOSA, LONDE (NP)
  7. FORMALEJO, MAO (UNA)
  8. LELIS, JO (UNA)
  9. LLAGUNO, NEIL ARMSTRONG (NP)
  10. MESA, GLENN (LP)
  11. PALMA, BADONG PALMA (IND)
  12. PELO, KAPITANA (UNA)
  13. PILAPIL, CALOY (UNA)
  14. PURCIA, ELYONG (LP)
  15. SAN GASPAR, WEL (UNA)
  16. SANOY, TINTO (UNA)
  17. ZAPE, PAY DAVID (UNA)

MAYOR - TINAMBAC

  1. PRADES, BELLE (LP)
  2. TUY, RUEL (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - TINAMBAC

  1. BORJA, ERVIN (NP)
  2. VELARDE, DIN-DIN (UNA)

COUNCILOR - TINAMBAC

  1. ABIOG, GLEN (UNA)
  2. ABIOG, JONA (NP)
  3. ABSIN, JUN (UNA)
  4. BARRION, JUNE (LP)
  5. BRIOSO, OSCAR (UNA)
  6. CABRAL, ANNIE (UNA)
  7. CORTAN, DIANE (UNA)
  8. DELOS ANGELES, CELY (LP)
  9. DELOS REYES, WELZON (IND)
  10. ILANO, MON (UNA)
  11. JUNTADO, MARVIN (IND)
  12. LAGARDE, JULIO (UNA)
  13. LAGUERTA, TEODY (NP)
  14. PRADES, BOBOT (NP)
  15. SAN ANDRES, OSCAR (IND)
  16. SIERRA, JOEL (IND)
  17. SIOCO, HENRY (IND)
  18. SOLTES, DEN (LP)
  19. SOLTES, JONAS (UNA)
  20. TORDILLA, MILAY (LP)
  21. TUY, RAUL (NP)
  22. YUMEN, ENTENG (IND)
Guidelines for Verification
  1. The Certified List of Candidates (List), as posted, is merely an initial List and subject to editing.
  2. All candidates are enjoined to check their names, specifically their Names to Appear on the Official Ballot, in the List.
  3. Any request for correction, if allowed, shall be communicated to the Regional Election Director, Provincial Election Supervisor, or Election Officer concerned in writing until 21 January 2016. The Election Officer shall in turn, submit a memorandum to the Law Department, by the fastest means of communication with regard to the request for correction.
  4. The Law Department shall determine whether or not the request for correction is allowed.
  5. The List is subject to the outcome of the various cases/issues pending before the Commission.
Source: COMELEC

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages