ELECTION 2019: Official List of Candidate - Roxas City, Capiz (Region VI) - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Saturday, 13 April 2019

ELECTION 2019: Official List of Candidate - Roxas City, Capiz (Region VI)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES / Vote for 1
1. ALMALBIS, GINGGING (UNA)
2. BARRUELA, MARCELO JR (PDDS)
3. BILLONES, TAWI (LP)
4. DINGLASAN, RUTH (PFP)

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR / Vote for 1
1. CONTRERAS, NONOY EVAN (IND)
2. DEL ROSARIO, TONY (LP)
3. LONGARES, JOEL (PFP)
4. VILLASIS, ELMER (PDDS)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR / Vote for 1
1. ALBAÑA, GILSON (LAKAS)
2. BASCOS, RICARDO (PDDS)
3. MAGBANUA, JAMES MITANG (NUP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN / Vote for 5
*ARRANGED NOT IN ORDER BUT CORRESPONDING NUMBER IS REFLECTED AS TO OFFICIAL BALLOT
1. AGDALIPE, JOSE (IND)
5. BESA, SONNY (LP)
9. DIAZ, JESSIE (IND)
13. MARTIN, RICKY (LP)
2. ALBALADEJO, MINONG (IND)
6. CONTRERAS, DOC STEVE (LP)
10. ESCOLIN, TOTO (PFP)
14. PEREZ, IAN (PFP)
3. APOLINARIO, TAMBOL  (LP)
7. CORTEL, AMY (PDDS)
11. FERRER, VICENTE (PFP)
15. REYES, THEA FAITH (LP)
4. AZARES, NIRESSA (PDDS)
8. DE JOSE, JEFFREY JAY (PDDS)
12. LEAÑO, JOLOVE (PDDS)
16. UNLAYAO, LEDENILA (PDDS)

MAYOR / Vote for 1
*ARRANGED NOT IN ORDER BUT CORRESPONDING NUMBER IS REFLECTED AS TO OFFICIAL BALLOT
1. BATAAN, OLIVA (PDDS)
3. BERMEJO, CHEDING (PDPLBN)
5. DIANGCO, WENS (IND)
7. LIM, FRANCIS AMADO (IND)
2. BELONIO, BOSS DOMING (IND)
4. DADIVAS, RONNIE (LP)
6. LASTIMOSO, ROMMEL (IND)
8. SIA, BOKING (IND)

VICE-MAYOR / Vote for 1
1. DEL ROSARIO, POWELL (IND)
2. PO, LOVELY (PDDS)
3. SICAD, ERWIN (LP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD / Vote for 10
*ARRANGED NOT IN ORDER BUT CORRESPONDING NUMBER IS REFLECTED AS TO OFFICIAL BALLOT
1. ABOOL, SUSAN (IND)
9. ARCENAS, JOHN PAUL (LP)
17. DUNTON, BOY (IND)
25. PIMENTEL, NOGNOG (IND)
2. ACERVO, WILSON (IND)
10. ARCHES, GINA (PFP)
18. GONZAGA, MORING (IND)
26. POTATO, ATTY. GARY (LP)
3. AGRASADA, MIKE XANDER (IND)
11. BALGOS, CORA (LP)
19. IGNACIO, BOBBY (IND)
27. SAN ANTONIO, DONNEL (LP)
4. ALABOT, JACKYLOU KAREN (PDDS)
12. BARRERA, MIMAN (IND)
20. IGNACIO, INDAY TRINA (LP)
28. SEVERO, REYNALDO (PDDS)
5. ALBAR, RANDEE (IND)
13. BATICADOS, ATTY. PAUL (LP)
21. INFANTE, RICO (PFP)
29. SUMCAD, JON CALINAO (LP)
6. ALMOSA, CRISTINA AMOR (PDDS)
14. BELTRAN, ROSINNI (IND)
22. LAGUDA, REXAM (PFP)
30. TUPAZ, PINKY (PDDS)
7. APAITAN, BLACK AND WHITE (LP)
15. CELINO, JERICHO ANGEL (LP)
23. OCAMPO, MIDEL (IND)
31. VILLAREAL, SERAFIN (IND)
8. APRUEBO, RAPHAEL (PDDS)
16. DORADO, RICARDO JR (PDDS)
24. OCBEÑA, TOTO (IND)
32. YAP, DOC YAP (LP)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages