LAGUNA List of Local Candidate - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Sunday, 31 January 2016

LAGUNA List of Local Candidate

Guidelines for Verification

  1. The Certified List of Candidates (List), as posted, is merely an initial List and subject to editing.
  2. All candidates are enjoined to check their names, specifically their Names to Appear on the Official Ballot, in the List.
  3. Any request for correction, if allowed, shall be communicated to the Regional Election Director, Provincial Election Supervisor, or Election Officer concerned in writing until 21 January 2016. The Election Officer shall in turn, submit a memorandum to the Law Department, by the fastest means of communication with regard to the request for correction.
  4. The Law Department shall determine whether or not the request for correction is allowed.
  5. The List is subject to the outcome of the various cases/issues pending before the Commission.
PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - LAGUNA
  1. ALBERTO, BERLENE (PBM)
  2. EJERCITO, EMILIO RAMON III (UNA)
  3. EJERCITO, JORGE ANTONIO (IND)
  4. HERNANDEZ, RAMIL (NP)
  5. SUCANO, NEMESIO (IND)
PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - LAGUNA
  1. AGAPAY, KAREN (NP)
  2. ALARVA, ANGELICA JONES (LP)
  3. LAJARA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO (UNA)
  4. SAN SEBASTIAN, BRO RICO G. (IND)
MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - LAGUNA FIRST DISTRICT
  1. ABAJA, ALVIN (IND)
  2. ABUNDA, JESUS JR. (PBM)
  3. ALATIIT, GABNULANG (NP)
  4. ALMARINEZ, DAVE (NP)
  5. ALMORO, CARLO (LP)
  6. CARAIT, JM (UNA)
  7. EJERCITO, GHEROME ERIC (UNA)
  8. LU, LESLIE (NP)
  9. MICOR, MARIELLE (LP)
  10. OCA, GRANDYLL (IND)
MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - LAGUNA SECOND DISTRICT
  1. ALDABE, LIAN (UNA)
  2. BAGNES, NEPTALI (NP)
  3. CALDEO, LITO (IND)
  4. EBRON, JUNE (UNA)
  5. HERNANDEZ, RUTH (NP)
  6. ORUGA, PURSINO (NP)
MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - LAGUNA THIRD DISTRICT
  1. ABITAL, ROBINSON (LP)
  2. AMANTE, DANTE (UNA)
  3. BIGOL, GERIZ (LP)
  4. BRIONES, AZENITH (LP)
  5. COSINAS, EFREN (IND)
  6. TUNAY, MARVIN GERARD (LP)
  7. YU, ABI (UNA)
MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - LAGUNA FOURTH DISTRICT
  1. AGARAO, BENJO (LP)
  2. EJERCITO, GEORGE GERALD (UNA)
  3. SAN LUIS, RAI-ANN AGUSTINE (NUP)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - LAGUNA FIRST DISTRICT
  1. ARCILLAS, ARLENE (LP)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - LAGUNA SECOND DISTRICT
  1. CHIPECO, JUN (LP)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - LAGUNA THIRD DISTRICT
  1. AMANTE, DAMASO (NPC)
  2. AQUINO, BOY (LP)
  3. SAMPELO, SOL (UNA)
  4. VILLAMOR, MARIA CHRISTINA (IND)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - LAGUNA FOURTH DISTRICT
  1. AGARAO, BENJIE (LP)
  2. SAN LUIS, EDGAR (NUP)
  3. SANTOS, FIDEL (IND)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - LAGUNA BIÑAN CITY LONE DISTRICT
  1. ALONTE, LEN-LEN (LP)

ALAMINOS List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - ALAMINOS
  1. CUTAY, MARIO (IND)
  2. MAGAMPON, LEVY (NP)
  3. MASA, LORETO (UNA)
  4. ZUÑIGA, LORENZO JR. (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - ALAMINOS
  1. ALVAREZ, RUBEN (NP)
  2. BUESER, ARMANDO (UNA)
  3. TOLENTINO, DARWIN (LP)
COUNCILOR - ALAMINOS
  1. ABRIGO, GEORGE (LP)
  2. ABU, JEYSON (LP)
  3. ALVAREZ, BADETH (UNA)
  4. AVENIDO, ALLEN (NP)
  5. AVENIDO, BENITO (UNA)
  6. BANZUELA, JAIME (UNA)
  7. BANZUELA, RAMMEL (NP)
  8. BUERA, WANNIE (IND)
  9. BUISER, TEODULO (LP)
  10. CALABIA, CANNIE (NP)
  11. CASTILLO, NIKKI (NP)
  12. CASTRO, PAENG (UNA)
  13. DANTA, KAP TIKO (NP)
  14. ENRIQUEZ, MON (NP)
  15. ESCOVER, KEITH JOYMEE (LP)
  16. FANDIÑO, NOEL (LP)
  17. FOLLERO, KHENNEL (LP)
  18. MAMIIT, TEMYONG JUNJUN (NP)
  19. MANZANO, RUDY (UNA)
  20. MONZONES, DAVOK (UNA)
  21. PAMPOLINA, JINKY (UNA)
  22. PEREZ, ROLAND (UNA)
  23. SANTOS, SONNY (NP)
  24. ZUÑIGA, LINO (LP)

BAY List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - BAY
  1. RAMOS, BRUNO (IND)
VICE-MAYOR - BAY
  1. COMIA, CESAR (IND)
  2. MALAGNO, LEONARDO (IND)
  3. PADRID, JOSE (IND)
COUNCILOR - BAY
  1. CALDO, CHARL MELVINE (IND)
  2. DIMASUAY, AMANDO (IND)
  3. ESCUETA, SORIANO (IND)
  4. GUEVARRA, MELENCIO (IND)
  5. ILAGAN, EMERSON (IND)
  6. ILAGAN, MARIO (IND)
  7. JIMENEA, JAIME (IND)
  8. LANCERAS, DANILO (IND)
  9. LANIP, JOERIZ (IND)
  10. MARFORI, BENJAMIN (IND)
  11. MARTINEZ, REYNALDO (IND)
  12. PASTIDIO, ANSELMO (IND)
  13. VALENZUELA, EJAY (IND)

BIÑAN CITY List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - BIÑAN CITY
  1. DIMAGUILA, ATTY. ARMAN (LP)
  2. PEREZ, BOY MBP (AKSYON)
  3. YATCO, COOKIE (NPC)
VICE-MAYOR - BIÑAN CITY
  1. ALONTE, GEL (LP)
  2. BORJA, BOBET DOBOL B (NPC)
COUNCILOR - BIÑAN CITY
  1. ABARRIENTOS, SAMMY (IND)
  2. ALATIIT, GAT (AKSYON)
  3. ALATIIT, JEDI (NPC)
  4. ALMAZORA, KAP CININ (AKSYON)
  5. ALONTE, JUN (NPC)
  6. ALZONA, DOC POL (NPC)
  7. BARTOLOME, RINA (NPC)
  8. BEJASA, BONGBEJASA (LP)
  9. CARDAMA, MAR (AKSYON)
  10. CARDEÑO, JOLO (NPC)
  11. CARDEÑO, LIZA (LP)
  12. CARRILLO, MONCHING (LP)
  13. DESUASIDO, ECHIT (LP)
  14. DIMARANAN, RANDY ELMER (AKSYON)
  15. ESTA, JOJO (NPC)
  16. FERNANDEZ, ERICH ALLAN (NPC)
  17. GAJITA, JB (NPC)
  18. GARCIA, ALVIN MANGKOK (LP)
  19. GARCIA, SANTA CATALINA (IND)
  20. LAO, BONI (AKSYON)
  21. LOPEZ DE LEON, FE (NPC)
  22. LOPEZ, ATTY. JERWIN (AKSYON)
  23. MANABAT, JENNY ROSE (NPC)
  24. MARFIL, ANDRES (LP)
  25. PECAÑA, JIGCY (LP)
  26. REYES, DADA (LP)
  27. ROMANTIGUE, GENER (LP)
  28. SALANDANAN, ME (LP)
  29. SANCHEZ, FATIMA FAITH (NPC)
  30. SIGUE, MARCELINO (IND)
  31. SOTELO, ERIC (LP)
  32. SOUZA, JAY (LP)
  33. TAN GANA, HERSHEY (AKSYON)
  34. YATCO, DONNA (NPC)

CABUYAO CITY List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - CABUYAO CITY
  1. ALCASABAS, JULY (LP)
  2. BATALLONES, JUN-JUN (UNA)
  3. GECOLEA, MEL (IND)
  4. HEMEDES, ISMAEL (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - CABUYAO CITY
  1. AGUILLO, SONNY (LP)
  2. DEL ROSARIO, BENJIE (UNA)
  3. HEMEDES, ISIDRO JR. (NP)
COUNCILOR - CABUYAO CITY
  1. ALCABASA, JIMBO (NP)
  2. ALIMAGNO, TING (LP)
  3. ALIMAGNO, WANDA (LP)
  4. ANGELES, HOTDOG (LP)
  5. BABILONIA, IAN (UNA)
  6. BATALLONES, EDDIE (UNA)
  7. BESABE, ELMA (UNA)
  8. CAPARAS, DIVINE (NP)
  9. CARINGAL, TUTTI (LP)
  10. CARPENA, JEFF (UNA)
  11. CATAPANG, ALICE (UNA)
  12. DEL ROSARIO, KENJIE (UNA)
  13. DELA ROSA, PATRICK (NP)
  14. DELOS SANTOS, TITO (NP)
  15. DINULOS, JOEY (IND)
  16. ENTREDICHO, ATE MEL (IND)
  17. GABRIEL, DANICA (LP)
  18. HAIN, BANOY (IND)
  19. HAIN, KIM (IND)
  20. HAIN, RICHARD (IND)
  21. HEMEDES, ERWIN (NP)
  22. HEMEDEZ, PONDONG (IND)
  23. HIMPISAO, NANI (LP)
  24. HUMARANG, FE (NP)
  25. JAVIER, MARIO (UNA)
  26. LAVIÑA, HANSEL MATTHEW (LP)
  27. LECHUGA, OLIE (UNA)
  28. MANICLANG, DOMENG (LP)
  29. MARCHA, CENON (NP)
  30. MASA, MARVIN (UNA)
  31. OPIÑA, LEIF (LP)
  32. ORDOÑEZ, EDUARDO (NP)
  33. PARONDA, NOEL (NP)
  34. RETAGA, RON (UNA)
  35. SANTIAGO, NERIS (NP)

CALAMBA List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - CALAMBA CITY
  1. CHIPECO, TIMMY (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - CALAMBA CITY
  1. RIZAL, ROSELLER (NP)
COUNCILOR - CALAMBA CITY
  1. ALCASID, GIGI (NP)
  2. ALDABE, LEO (IND)
  3. AQUINO, BOY (IND)
  4. ATIENZA, SANTIAGO (NP)
  5. CARAAN, SHIRLY (IND)
  6. CATINDIG, EDDIE (NP)
  7. DELA CRUZ, DADANG (IND)
  8. ESPIRIDION, DYAN (IND)
  9. HERNANDEZ, CHA (LP)
  10. LAJARA, SATURNINO (NP)
  11. LARANAN, RHODEL (UNA)
  12. LAZARO, ANGELITO JR. (IND)
  13. LAZARO, JOHNNY (LP)
  14. MANAIG, ERIC (LP)
  15. MANALO, MIRIAM (LP)
  16. MORALES, MOISES (NP)
  17. NATIVIDAD, EDISON (NP)
  18. NAVARRO, MARVIN (IND)
  19. ORUGA, GIAN (UNA)
  20. PANGANIBAN, EMER (IND)
  21. PATIGA, ALEX (LP)
  22. PEREZ, PEEWEE (NP)
  23. PIAMONTE, KERWIN (UNA)
  24. PLATON, POCHOLO MAR (LP)
  25. VARONA, JANE (LP)
  26. VILLA, ALVIN (IND)

CALAUAN List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - CALAUAN
  1. BERRIS, BUENAFRIDO (IND)
  2. KRAFT, KINGSLY (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - CALAUAN
  1. BRION, JUNE (NP)
  2. LARONA, JOSEPH (IND)
  3. SANCHEZ, ALLAN JUN (UNA)
COUNCILOR - CALAUAN
  1. ALMARIO, ARVIN (IND)
  2. ANGELES, BRION NICO (NP)
  3. ANGELES, ETRING (IND)
  4. BUNYI, SHANE (NP)
  5. CAMARGO, MAKI (IND)
  6. CARATIHAN, CHARLES OSEL (IND)
  7. CHAVEZ, GERTRUDES (NP)
  8. ESCAREZ, DANTE (NP)
  9. HERNANDEZ, CHESSKHA (UNA)
  10. ILAGAN, ROILAN (NP)
  11. LIBED, JULIETA (IND)
  12. MANALO, JUAN CARLOS (UNA)
  13. MAQUIÑANA, ALVIN (NP)
  14. MENDOZA, EDDIE (IND)
  15. PEÑA, EMMAN (UNA)
  16. PRINCIPE, EDNA (IND)
  17. PUTUNGAN, OSCAR (UNA)
  18. RAMILO, BOBBY (UNA)
  19. ROXAS, DAVE (NP)
  20. ROXAS, TEDDY (UNA)
  21. SANCHEZ, AMTY (IND)
  22. SANCHEZ, EDDIE (UNA)
  23. SORIANO, FELIX (NP)
  24. TORALBA, GORGONIA (UNA)

CAVINTI List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - CAVINTI
  1. DELA TORRE, BETHOVEN (UNA)
  2. ESGUERRA, FLORCELIE (PDPLBN)
  3. OLIVEROS, MILBERT (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - CAVINTI
  1. BAEYENS, ANITA (LP)
  2. MESINA, JOJO (UNA)
COUNCILOR - CAVINTI
  1. ANSAY, JOEL (PDPLBN)
  2. ARROYO, ARRANTLEE (LP)
  3. BLASTIQUE, DAVID (LP)
  4. CABUHAT, GEORGE (LP)
  5. CABUHAT, ROMEL (UNA)
  6. DUMA, EDGAR (UNA)
  7. ESGUERRA, FLORO (PDPLBN)
  8. ESGUERRA, HERMIE (LP)
  9. ESGUERRA, WALTER (UNA)
  10. ESPERANZA, ROSEMARIE (LP)
  11. FLORES, ELMA (LP)
  12. GERVACIO, ENRICO (IND)
  13. GORDULA. OSCAR (UNA)
  14. MESINA, ROLAND (UNA)
  15. MORALES, WENDEL (PDPLBN)
  16. OLIVEROS, JIMMY (UNA)
  17. PERILLO, TERESITA (UNA)
  18. ROCAMORA, LEONIDES (PDPLBN)
  19. SANCHEZ, CHRIS (LP)
  20. SUMAYA, LOLITA (IND)
  21. TITAN, HERMIE (UNA)
  22. VILLANUEVA, MARLON (LP)

FAMY List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - FAMY
  1. ACOMULAR, EMMANUEL (NPC)
  2. MURAMATSU, RENONIA (NP)
  3. PANGILINAN, EDWIN (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - FAMY
  1. ANDAYA, ELLEN (LP)
  2. LAMINERO, MELVIN (NP)
  3. LLAMAS, VINCENT VIII (PDPLBN)
COUNCILOR - FAMY
  1. ABARY, ANDER (LP)
  2. ABARY, FELICIANO (NP)
  3. ABELLON, ELMER (NPC)
  4. ACLO, ALLAN (NPC)
  5. ACORDA, RUSTICO (NP)
  6. BAGOLBAGOL, JOEVIT (NP)
  7. CORONADO, BAYLON (NP)
  8. DE LEON, ALEX (LP)
  9. DORADO , VICTOR (LP)
  10. FATALLA, WALTER (NPC)
  11. FERNANDEZ, AMANDO (NPC)
  12. FERNANDEZ, AMIE (LP)
  13. FERNANDEZ, CONSTANCIO (NP)
  14. GAILO, RUBEN (NPC)
  15. GO, LORDNEY (LP)
  16. JAMOLIN, ALVIEN (NP)
  17. LINGA, ARMANDO (NPC)
  18. MIALDO, EDDIE (LP)
  19. REGULACION, TEODORO (NP)
  20. RELLOSA, LARRY (NPC)
  21. URERA, CERRY (LP)
  22. VALOIS, FELICISIMO (NPC)
  23. VALOIS, FREDDIE (NP)
  24. VALOIS, SIR RESTING (LP)

KALAYAAN List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - KALAYAAN
  1. ADAO, LENI (NP)
  2. DE LA PAZ, ANTONIO (IND)
  3. LAGANAPAN, SANDY (LP)
  4. LAGANAS, RUSSEL (UNA)
  5. PONCE, DARWIN (NPC)
VICE-MAYOR - KALAYAAN
  1. LOPEZ, LAARNI (NUP)
  2. RAGAZA, KENNETH (IND)
  3. SASONDONCILLO, MARTY (LP)
COUNCILOR - KALAYAAN
  1. ABADIER, RENANTE (NPC)
  2. ACUEZA, MANDO (LP)
  3. ARROYO, MARILOU (LP)
  4. ASEDILLO, EMMA (IND)
  5. ASEDILLO, JOHN PAUL (NUP)
  6. BLANCO, JAYSON (LP)
  7. BLAY, JANET (LP)
  8. CABAMALAN, VEELLY JHAMES (NPC)
  9. CABILLON, ANGELITO (UNA)
  10. CUSTODIO, JEFFREY (UNA)
  11. DELA PAZ, HERBEN (NUP)
  12. DIESTRO, TITOK (IND)
  13. ERUFINO, MARIAN (NP)
  14. FADRI, WILSON (NP)
  15. FADRIGALAN, GLENDA (IND)
  16. FADRIGALAN, RONALD (UNA)
  17. FLORES, EDISON (NPC)
  18. FLORES, MAGANA (LP)
  19. LAGANAS, MARLON (IND)
  20. PASCO, TANO (LP)
  21. RAGAS, DOMINIC SR. (NPC)
  22. RAGASA, MARIA FAITHFUL (LP)
  23. RAMIREZ, BOBET (NP)
  24. RAMIRO, CHRISTOPHER (NP)
  25. REMO, EMELITA (NP)
  26. REYES, FROILAN (NUP)
  27. SADSAD, DINDO (NP)
  28. SASONDONCILLO, MELVIN (LP)
  29. VALDELLON, CARMEN (NP)

LILIW List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - LILIW
  1. SULIBIT, ERICSON (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - LILIW
  1. ORIOSTE, PABLO (LP)
  2. PALES, RAYMUNDO (IND)
COUNCILOR - LILIW
  1. BROSAS, LADISLAO (LP)
  2. COLIGADO, CYRUS (LP)
  3. ILOCSO, FRANCO (LP)
  4. KABAMALAN, DENNIS (LP)
  5. LUGADA, ARNULFO (LP)
  6. MONTEIRO, JESUS (IND)
  7. MONTESINES, ARNOLD (LP)
  8. NUESTRO, ROMMEL (IND)
  9. TICZON, MARIA AYESSA (UNA)
  10. TUALA, BENJAMIN (LP)
  11. VILLANUEVA-EVASCO, TIN-TIN (LP)

LOS BAÑOS List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - LOS BAÑOS
  1. DE GUZMAN, LEO'S PHOTO (IND)
  2. FANDIÑO, LAURENCE (IND)
  3. PABALATE, RODELO (IND)
  4. PEREZ, CAESAR (IND)
VICE-MAYOR - LOS BAÑOS
  1. ALIPON, COPIE (LP)
COUNCILOR - LOS BAÑOS
  1. ALBORIDA, BENNY (LP)
  2. BAGNES, RICARDO (LP)
  3. CASTILLO, RENE (IND)
  4. CICERON, JERICO (IND)
  5. DELA VIÑA, JAIME (IND)
  6. ELEC, TEODORO (IND)
  7. ERASGA, BOY GEORGE (IND)
  8. ERASGA, NANAY ENDING (IND)
  9. EVANGELISTA, BABY SUMANGIL (UNA)
  10. GAHOL, ARNALDO (IND)
  11. KALAW, ANTONIO (LP)
  12. KATIMBANG, LEO (IND)
  13. MACATANGAY, GAUDENCIO (IND)
  14. MOLIÑAWE, JULIUS (LP)
  15. PELEGRINA, FELIX JR. (IND)
  16. PRINCIPE, LOURDES (IND)
  17. ROLUSTA, JAY (IND)
  18. TAMISIN, NORVIN (IND)
MAYOR - LUISIANA
  1. ESTRELLADO, BOBBY (IND)
  2. RONDILLA, MANUEL (NP)
  3. RONDILLA, NESTOR (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - LUISIANA
  1. JACOB, LUIBIC (UNA)
  2. PALAD, WILFREDO (NP)
COUNCILOR - LUISIANA
  1. ARO, REXELITA (NP)
  2. BALASABAS, REYNALDO (UNA)
  3. EVANGELISTA, ROSY JANE (UNA)
  4. IPORAC, CESAR (IND)
  5. MERO, RANILO (NP)
  6. OSINAR, RHEA (NP)
  7. PALAD, CELSO (NP)
  8. RAFLORES, ARIEL (NP)
  9. ROGUEL, PIDOT (UNA)
  10. RONDILLA, DARWIN (UNA)
  11. RONDILLA, HANS CHRISTIAN (NP)
  12. RONDILLA, ONETH (UNA)
  13. SAMONTE, NELLY (NP)
  14. TEOPE, ELAINE (AKBYN)
  15. UY, ANDY (UNA)
  16. VILLAMIN, EMMANUEL (UNA)

LUMBAN List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - LUMBAN
  1. AÑONUEVO, REYNATO (LP)
  2. PARAISO, FREDY (UNA)
  3. UBATAY, ROLAN (NPC)
VICE-MAYOR - LUMBAN
  1. DE RAMOS, PAMELA (LP)
  2. LAGROSA, MAMERTA (UNA)
  3. RAGA, BELEN (NPC)
COUNCILOR - LUMBAN
  1. ABE, PETER (LP)
  2. ABEN, RONALDO (UNA)
  3. AVERION, KENNETH (IND)
  4. BADULIS, TING (NPC)
  5. BALDEMORA, ARNOLD (NPC)
  6. BALDOVINO, ERNIE (NPC)
  7. DE LEON, LARRY BUTCH (UNA)
  8. DE LILLA, JOVY (IND)
  9. DEL VALLE, ROBEL (NPC)
  10. DETORRES, NENE (NPC)
  11. ELBO, AWIE (LP)
  12. GARCIA, DARRYL (UNA)
  13. GONZALES, BOGS (LP)
  14. GRUTA, MINDA (IND)
  15. LACBAY, ZOSIMO JR. (UNA)
  16. LADUB, ROMELIO (LP)
  17. LLAMANZARES, JIM (UNA)
  18. LUNA, ENAN (LP)
  19. MACALAGAY, NOEL (NPC)
  20. MERCADO, DANNY (LP)
  21. PARAISO, FERDIE (UNA)
  22. RABIE, RHODA (NPC)
  23. RANA, ABET (LP)
  24. SAMONTE, GERONIMO JR. (NPC)
  25. SAMONTE, JOHNDELL (UNA)
  26. TABLICO, SHERYLL (UNA)
  27. VALDERAMOS, JOEY (LP)

MABITAC List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - MABITAC
  1. FADER, GERARDO (NPC)
  2. SANA, RONALD (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - MABITAC
  1. OLARTE, KIAN (NPC)
  2. REYES, ALBERTO (LP)
COUNCILOR - MABITAC
  1. AGUILAR, APOLLO (LP)
  2. AGUILAR, RONNIE (IND)
  3. BARBA, FELIPE (NPC)
  4. BENITEZ, ALVIN (LP)
  5. CAPUNO, DON (IND)
  6. CARPIO, JACKIE (NP)
  7. CONDENUEVO, FERDINAND (IND)
  8. DE VELA, LADIE (LP)
  9. DORADO, EDGARDO (LP)
  10. ELISEO, DINO PAULO (LP)
  11. ELISEO, MELODY (NPC)
  12. GAMEZ, JESUS JERRY (IND)
  13. GAMMUAC, GERRY (IND)
  14. GONZALES, MARJORIE (IND)
  15. MALIHAN, JOEY (LP)
  16. MENDOZA, LELE (LP)
  17. MERANO, ROMAR (IND)
  18. REYES, GEOBERT (IND)
  19. VALDERRAMA, ITO (LP)

MAGDALENA List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - MAGDALENA
  1. AVENTURADO, DAVID JR. (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - MAGDALENA
  1. BURBOS, TATO (LP)
COUNCILOR - MAGDALENA
  1. BLASCO, BITOY (IND)
  2. BUCAL EVELYN (IND)
  3. BUCAL, NOGIE (IND)
  4. BUCAL, PETER (LP)
  5. BUENO, TITO RAF (IND)
  6. CHUA, HENRY (LP)
  7. CRISTE, TOTOY (UNA)
  8. DELA CRUZ, GIL (IND)
  9. IBAÑEZ, LARRY (LP)
  10. OBMERGA, BOYET (LP)
  11. PORCIONCULA, VINO (LP)
  12. SABADO, EFREN (LP)
  13. SOTOMAYOR, MAX (LP)
  14. VILLEZA, RENE (IND)
  15. ZAGUIRRE, RON (LP)

NAGCARLAN List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - NAGCARLAN
  1. ARCASETAS, ODY (UNA)
  2. OSUNA, NELSON (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - NAGCARLAN
  1. CASTELO, VAL (UNA)
  2. MALABAG-HERNANDEZ, AMIE (PDPLBN)
COUNCILOR - NAGCARLAN
  1. ARANETA, BRANDO (LP)
  2. ARANILLA, ENTENG (LP)
  3. ARCIGAL, PEEP (LP)
  4. AREVALO, REXON (LP)
  5. BERNARDINO, ROMY (UNA)
  6. COMENDADOR, REY (IND)
  7. CONDINO, BENNY (UNA)
  8. CONSIGNADO, NELIA (LP)
  9. CORONADO, ARIEL (UNA)
  10. DIZON, LARRY (LP)
  11. DORADO, ERROL (LP)
  12. ESQUIVEL, ATTY. RON (UNA)
  13. ISLETA, ARCHIE (UNA)
  14. NAVAL, DENNIS (UNA)
  15. PASCO, EFREN (UNA)
  16. RUBIAN, IGAT (IND)
  17. SOTOYA, EVELYN (UNA)
  18. VITA, PAKING (LP)

PAETE List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - PAETE
  1. BAGABALDO, MUTUK (UNA)
  2. CADAYONA, ARCEL (NPC)
VICE-MAYOR - PAETE
  1. BAGAYANA, GIDO (NP)
  2. CALMA, ELIZABETH (NPC)
  3. PARAISO, AURELIO (UNA)
COUNCILOR - PAETE
  1. ADEFUIN, EMS (UNA)
  2. AFURONG, DOC ROY (NPC)
  3. BAGAMANO, MAAM YOLY (UNA)
  4. BAGONGAHASA, HERMIE (UNA)
  5. BAGUIO, ARMANDO (NP)
  6. BALDEMOR, DOY (UNA)
  7. BALLARES, MAXIMO (NPC)
  8. BALQUIEDRA, NOY (NUP)
  9. BUCAYU, FLOSERPIDA (NP)
  10. CADAPAN, DEWEY (NPC)
  11. CADAWAS, LORIE (NP)
  12. CAJUMBAN, FE (UNA)
  13. CAPCO, PEPING (NPC)
  14. CONCEPCION, FERDINAND (IND)
  15. COSICO, BOKWET (NPC)
  16. GAJITOS, EMER (NPC)
  17. MADRIDEJOS, MARYLOU (UNA)
  18. MENDOZA, ZALDY (UNA)
  19. PASCUAL, OBET (NPC)
  20. PAZ, PETE (UNA)
  21. VELASCO, RUPERT JOSEPH (NP)
  22. YUMANG, SANTA (NPC)

PAGSANJAN List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - PAGSANJAN
  1. EJERCITO, GIRLIE (UNA)
  2. GAMIT-TALABONG, TERRYL (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - PAGSANJAN
  1. MADRIAGA, MELVIN (UNA)
  2. TRINIDAD, PETER CASIUS (NP)
COUNCILOR - PAGSANJAN
  1. ABELLA, RACHELLE (NP)
  2. ARROYO, ARNEL (NP)
  3. BABAAN, ENJENG (NP)
  4. BASCO, ANGELITO (NP)
  5. BERNALES, NIÑO (UNA)
  6. CABELA, NOEL (UNA)
  7. CAPISTRANO, FRED (UNA)
  8. CULLANO, ARIEL (UNA)
  9. EJERCITO, JOHN PAUL (UNA)
  10. FABIAN, RICARDO (NP)
  11. GARCIA, GUILLERMO (NP)
  12. GARCIA, JAN (UNA)
  13. GUAN, JULIUS (UNA)
  14. LAZARO-SACLUTI, JULIE (IND)
  15. LAZARTE, JOH II (IND)
  16. NOMBRE, JOJO (IND)
  17. SACLUTI, ERWIN (IND)
  18. SUBIAGA, LANDO (UNA)
  19. ULAT, SHEILA (NP)
PAKIL List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - PAKIL

  1. MARTINEZ, TOTOY (NPC)
  2. SORIANO, VINCE (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - PAKIL
  1. DEL MORO, AMY (NPC)
  2. FAMILARA, MELODY (LP)
  3. MACUHA, ROWEN (IND)
  4. MARAY, ALFREDOR JR. (UNA)
COUNCILOR - PAKIL
  1. BUENO, CEFERINO (NPC)
  2. CAANCAN, ZOILO II (LP)
  3. CADSAWAN, GASTI (IND)
  4. CATARINO, NARCISO (NPC)
  5. CORTEZ, HILARIO (LP)
  6. COTONER, JEFFREY (LP)
  7. DE ROMA, JUN (NPC)
  8. DIZON, DEN-DEN (LP)
  9. FORNOLES, ARIEL (LP)
  10. GALING, ROLANDO (IND)
  11. GRAJERA, RUBEN (NPC)
  12. ISORENA, ROBERTO (LP)
  13. MACABASCO, RINO (NPC)
  14. MANALO, CORAZON (IND)
  15. MARTINEZ, JORGE (IND)
  16. MONTES, JOSEPH (NPC)
  17. PACHECO, EUGENIO (LP)
  18. RARELA, ADRIAN (NPC)
  19. REYES, FE (LP)
  20. RINO, ROLANDO (NPC)

PANGIL List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - PANGIL
  1. ACAYLAR, FREDDIE (IND)
  2. RAFANAN, KA POPOY (LP)
  3. REYES, JOVIT (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - PANGIL
  1. ASTOVEZA, JUN (LP)
  2. MENDEZ, NANI (IND)
  3. PAJARILLO, AL (UNA)
COUNCILOR - PANGIL
  1. ACAYLAR, RENZ MARLOWE (IND)
  2. AGUILAR, GILDO (UNA)
  3. ALTAMIRANO, DIGS (UNA)
  4. ARITAO, BERT (LP)
  5. BALINO, TANTIE (IND)
  6. BASAS, JACK (LP)
  7. DE MESA, ABOY (LP)
  8. DIAZ, RD (UNA)
  9. DURANTE, RICKY (LP)
  10. FERNANDEZ, BOY (LP)
  11. OBLIGADO, RUTH (IND)
  12. PAJARILLO, TOLO (UNA)
  13. SALAMATIN, REX (UNA)
  14. TROPICALES, KA RODY (LP)
  15. UMALI, MIKE (UNA)
  16. VALIÑA, LUVY (LP)
  17. VELASQUEZ, ROY (UNA)
  18. VILLACRUCIS, EDEN (UNA)
  19. VISAYA, ALEX (LP)

PILA List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - PILA
  1. CALUBAYAN, LORENZO (IND)
  2. QUIAT, BOY (LP)
  3. RAMOS, EDGARDO (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - PILA
  1. ALARVA, QUEEN MARILYD (LP)
  2. RELOVA, QUERUBIN JR. (UNA)
COUNCILOR - PILA
  1. AGUDO, GUILLERMO SR. (UNA)
  2. BARASHARI, RONILO (LP)
  3. BOTE, REGGIE MHAR (UNA)
  4. CARRILLO, SAMMY (LP)
  5. CONSTANTINO, FRED (UNA)
  6. DAWINAN, ZOILO (LP)
  7. DE CASTRO, FELIX (UNA)
  8. DEL RIO, APOLO JR. (UNA)
  9. DOMINGO, ARTHUR (UNA)
  10. FRAMIL, ROSAURO (IND)
  11. LUCENA, REYNALDO (UNA)
  12. MONREAL, FROY (UNA)
  13. MONTEZA, OLAN (LP)
  14. OGANIA, DANTE (LP)
  15. PANTUA, ZALDY (LP)
  16. QUIAP, DARWIN (LP)

RIZAL List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - RIZAL
  1. AURELIO, ANTONINO (UNA)
  2. PALCE, JEFFREY (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - RIZAL
  1. MUÑOZ, VENER (IND)
  2. SOLQUIA, MARLON (NUP)
  3. SUMAGUE, FERDINAND (NPC)
COUNCILOR - RIZAL
  1. ALMARIO, MAKU (UNA)
  2. ASEGURADO, LUCIO (IND)
  3. ASEGURADO, RIC (UNA)
  4. AUSTRAL, MARVIN (UNA)
  5. BUENO, RONILO (NP)
  6. CONCORDIA, DON (UNA)
  7. CRUZIN, ZENY (NP)
  8. GESMUNDO, PAUL ROMAN (NP)
  9. ISLES, FLORANTE (UNA)
  10. ISLES, RUSSELL JOHN (IND)
  11. LUCIDO, JANICE (NP)
  12. MONDUGAR, NESTORIO (IND)
  13. NICOLAS, MARIO (IND)
  14. OPULENCIA, MARVIN (IND)
  15. SANORJO, NOEMI (NP)
  16. SUBIDA, ROBERTO (IND)
  17. SUMAGUE, CLARO (NP)
  18. SUMAGUE, ROMELITO (IND)
  19. SUMINISTRADO, BERNARD (UNA)
  20. URRIQUIA, ESMERALDO (IND)
  21. URRIQUIA, JULIETA (IND)
  22. VIRIÑA, ISMAEL (NP)
  23. VISEY, JOHN MATHEW (NP)

SAN PABLO List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - SAN PABLO CITY
  1. ADRIANO, ANGELO (LP)
  2. AMANTE, AMBEN (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - SAN PABLO CITY
  1. SEE, FERNANDO (LP)
  2. YANG, ANGIE (UNA)
COUNCILOR - SAN PABLO CITY
  1. ALVERO, JOSEPH PAUL (LP)
  2. BIGLETE, JOJO (UNA)
  3. CALATRABA, NAPOLEON (UNA)
  4. COLAGO, JUSTIN (UNA)
  5. COSICO, RENE ANTONIO (LP)
  6. DE MESA, BERNIE (LP)
  7. DIAZ, RONDEL (UNA)
  8. DIZON, EDUARDO (UNA)
  9. DIZON, LARRY (LP)
  10. GALICIA, ENRICO (UNA)
  11. GESMUNDO, ENRI (LP)
  12. LAIT, ADYONG (NP)
  13. LIMBO, KARLA MONICA (IND)
  14. MEDINA, DANDI MEDY (UNA)
  15. PANGANIBAN, RAMON (NP)
  16. PAVICO, ELSIE (UNA)
  17. TAN, BOYA (LP)
  18. TICZON, ARNEL (UNA)
  19. VILLALUZ, PHILIP (LP)
  20. YANG, ANTON (LP)

SAN PEDRO List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - SAN PEDRO CITY
  1. CAMPOS, RAFFY (PDPLBN)
  2. CASACOP, MICHAEL (PRP)
  3. CATAQUIZ, LOURDES (NP)
  4. YNION, EUGENIO JR. (NPC)
VICE-MAYOR - SAN PEDRO CITY
  1. SOLIDUM, NORVIC (NPC)
  2. TAYAO, DIWA (NP)
  3. VIERNEZA, IRYNE (PDPLBN)
COUNCILOR - SAN PEDRO CITY
  1. ABULENCIA, RAUL (PDPLBN)
  2. ACIERTO, MARLON (NP)
  3. AMBAYEC, CARLON (PDPLBN)
  4. AMBAYEC, CELSO (PDPLBN)
  5. AMBAYEC, JIMBO (LP)
  6. AMIL, BOY (NPC)
  7. ANAYA, ROMY (NPC)
  8. ANDRES, BOY (NPC)
  9. BERROYA, BOBOT (LP)
  10. BERROYA, KENNETH (PRP)
  11. CONCEPCION, ROLDAN (NPC)
  12. DEL ROSARIO, SHERWIN (NPC)
  13. FLORES, SHAIRA (PRP)
  14. GILBUENA, NICANOR (PDPLBN)
  15. HATULAN, DELIO (NP)
  16. HERMOSO, RENE (PDPLBN)
  17. LAGASCA, KENT (NP)
  18. LERIT, DON (NP)
  19. LETUN-VILLANUEVA, EGIE (NPC)
  20. MADRIGALEJOS, JIMMY (PDPLBN)
  21. MANANGBAO, MASTER (PDPLBN)
  22. MARCELO, OMIE (LP)
  23. MARQUEZ, LITO (PDPLBN)
  24. MARTINIO, EHR (NPC)
  25. MENDOZA , SONNY (NPC)
  26. MERCADO, ART (NPC)
  27. MERCADO, PEPS (IND)
  28. MORANDO, TEOFILO (NPC)
  29. OBLINADA, BAM (LP)
  30. OLIVARES, BERNADETH (LP)
  31. OLIVAREZ, INA (NP)
  32. POLILLO, FERNANDO (IND)
  33. RACELA, JUSTINO (IND)
  34. RECTO, DODIE (PDPLBN)
  35. RELUNIA, ERIC ROY (IND)
  36. VENTURA, JV (PDPLBN)

SAN PEDRO List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - SAN PEDRO CITY
  1. CAMPOS, RAFFY (PDPLBN)
  2. CASACOP, MICHAEL (PRP)
  3. CATAQUIZ, LOURDES (NP)
  4. YNION, EUGENIO JR. (NPC)
VICE-MAYOR - SAN PEDRO CITY
  1. SOLIDUM, NORVIC (NPC)
  2. TAYAO, DIWA (NP)
  3. VIERNEZA, IRYNE (PDPLBN)
COUNCILOR - SAN PEDRO CITY
  1. ABULENCIA, RAUL (PDPLBN)
  2. ACIERTO, MARLON (NP)
  3. AMBAYEC, CARLON (PDPLBN)
  4. AMBAYEC, CELSO (PDPLBN)
  5. AMBAYEC, JIMBO (LP)
  6. AMIL, BOY (NPC)
  7. ANAYA, ROMY (NPC)
  8. ANDRES, BOY (NPC)
  9. BERROYA, BOBOT (LP)
  10. BERROYA, KENNETH (PRP)
  11. CONCEPCION, ROLDAN (NPC)
  12. DEL ROSARIO, SHERWIN (NPC)
  13. FLORES, SHAIRA (PRP)
  14. GILBUENA, NICANOR (PDPLBN)
  15. HATULAN, DELIO (NP)
  16. HERMOSO, RENE (PDPLBN)
  17. LAGASCA, KENT (NP)
  18. LERIT, DON (NP)
  19. LETUN-VILLANUEVA, EGIE (NPC)
  20. MADRIGALEJOS, JIMMY (PDPLBN)
  21. MANANGBAO, MASTER (PDPLBN)
  22. MARCELO, OMIE (LP)
  23. MARQUEZ, LITO (PDPLBN)
  24. MARTINIO, EHR (NPC)
  25. MENDOZA , SONNY (NPC)
  26. MERCADO, ART (NPC)
  27. MERCADO, PEPS (IND)
  28. MORANDO, TEOFILO (NPC)
  29. OBLINADA, BAM (LP)
  30. OLIVARES, BERNADETH (LP)
  31. OLIVAREZ, INA (NP)
  32. POLILLO, FERNANDO (IND)
  33. RACELA, JUSTINO (IND)
  34. RECTO, DODIE (PDPLBN)
  35. RELUNIA, ERIC ROY (IND)
  36. VENTURA, JV (PDPLBN)

SANTA CRUZ List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - SANTA CRUZ
  1. MAGCALAS, ARIEL (UNA)
  2. PANGANIBAN, DOMINGO (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - SANTA CRUZ
  1. DE LEON, LOUIE (LP)
  2. DIAZ, EFREN (IND)
COUNCILOR - SANTA CRUZ
  1. ACAPULCO, OLAN (LP)
  2. JARA, EDWIN (IND)
  3. JOVEN, MACMAC (IND)
  4. KALAW, RIZALDY (LP)
  5. LATEO, BRYAN (IND)
  6. MALAPAYA, ISAGANI (LP)
  7. MALIBIRAN, LAARNI (IND)
  8. OBLIGACION, RONALD (LP)
  9. ODEJAR, FLORENCIO (LP)
  10. PAMATMAT, BATCHIE (LP)
  11. SAN JUAN, TOTOY (LP)
  12. SANDOVAL, EDSAN (LP)
  13. TAN, RAMON (IND)

SANTA MARIA List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - SANTA MARIA
  1. CAROLINO, TONY (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - SANTA MARIA
  1. TUAZON, VIRGINIA (NP)
COUNCILOR - SANTA MARIA
  1. AGUJA, ALEJANDRO (NP)
  2. ALVIS, PEDRO (NP)
  3. BRIONES, NORLITO (NP)
  4. CORDOVA, ANSELMO (NP)
  5. CUENTO, CHRISTENED JAYSON (UNA)
  6. DE LEON, VICENTE (IND)
  7. LANDICHO, HONORIO (NP)
  8. MASACUPAN, JOSE (LP)
  9. MONTALES, KAPITAN EDDIE (NP)
  10. PALICPIC, MARIO JR. (NP)
  11. PENICATE, EDGARDO (IND)
  12. REQUITUD, EDWARD (NP)
  13. VILLANUEVA, ODI (LP)

SANTA ROSA CITY List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - SANTA ROSA CITY
  1. FERNANDEZ, DAN (LP)
  2. GOMEZ, ARNEL (NPC)
  3. LAZAGA, ALICE (PDPLBN)
VICE-MAYOR - SANTA ROSA CITY
  1. AALA, TESS (NPC)
  2. ARCILLAS, ARNOLD (LP)
  3. LASERNA, SONIA (AKSYON)
COUNCILOR - SANTA ROSA CITY
  1. AALA, JOSE JOEL (LP)
  2. ALCABASA, ARIES (LP)
  3. ALGABRE, SONIA (NPC)
  4. ALINSOD, RENE MACHO (UNA)
  5. ANDAL, LEONILO (IND)
  6. BANGOY, DANILO (IND)
  7. BARRETTO, LORENZO (IND)
  8. BATITIS, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
  9. BEATO, ERWIN (NPC)
  10. CARTA, LAUDEMER (NPC)
  11. CARTAGENA, INA CLARIZA (LP)
  12. CASTRILLO, JUN (NPC)
  13. CASTRO, WILLIE (LP)
  14. CENDAÑA, MARIEL (NPC)
  15. COLMENAR, MELA (NPC)
  16. FACTORIZA, PETRONIO (NPC)
  17. GONZALES, ROY (LP)
  18. MAGLIAN, ITCHEL (NPC)
  19. MALAJACAN, PETER II (PDPLBN)
  20. MALAPITAN, DIGOY (LP)
  21. MARAMBA, RUELITO (LP)
  22. NEPOMUCENO, YAYA DUB (IND)
  23. ONGKIKO, RENE (IND)
  24. PUZON, ERIC (NPC)
  25. SALVAHAN, JON PEE (LP)
  26. SISON, IMELDA (PDPLBN)
  27. TIONGCO, ARTURO (LP)
  28. TIONGCO, EDWARD (NPC)
  29. TUZON, ANTONIO JR. (LP)
  30. VILLAR, JESSANGEL (PDPLBN)

SINILOAN List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - SINILOAN
  1. ACERO, JUANITA (LP)
  2. TIBAY, EDDIE (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - SINILOAN
  1. ACOBA, ROBERTO (NP)
  2. COLADILLA, EDGARDO (LP)
COUNCILOR - SINILOAN
  1. ADRICULA, BEN-BEN (NP)
  2. ALONZO, VER (NP)
  3. AMAR, VIRGILIO (UNA)
  4. CASTRO, LOUIE PHILIP (LP)
  5. CASTRO, NOEL (IND)
  6. EM, FELIPE (LP)
  7. ESTRAVO, DR.EFREN (IND)
  8. FADRIGALAN, MAMERTO (IND)
  9. GO, PATRICK (NP)
  10. JAVIER, BONIFACIO (LP)
  11. LEOPANDO, NORTON (LP)
  12. PEREZ, AMANTE (LP)
  13. POTENCIA, KAE (LP)
  14. SERRANO, GENEROSO (NP)
  15. SERRANO, JAZ (NP)
  16. SORIANO, BONG (NP)
  17. TUBICE, RONNIE (NP)
  18. VALDENARRO, BAROK (NP)
  19. VALDENARRO, MORRIS (LP)
  20. WATSON, ANTONIO (LP)

VICTORIA List of Local Candidate

MAYOR - VICTORIA
  1. GONZALES, RAUL (LP)
  2. LARAÑO, FLORENCIO (UNA)
VICE-MAYOR - VICTORIA
  1. HERRADURA, WILFREDO (NP)
  2. LAZARO, SONNY (UNA)
  3. MARISTELA, FELY (LP)
COUNCILOR - VICTORIA
  1. BARCENAS, JAIME JR. (UNA)
  2. CORCUERA, JOSELITO (LP)
  3. FERNANDEZ, CAYLENE (UNA)
  4. HERRADURA, HOMER (UNA)
  5. JAURIGUE, NESTOR (LP)
  6. JIMENEZ, MARITO (UNA)
  7. KAMPITAN, RJ (LP)
  8. LAPITAN, TOLITS (LP)
  9. MONTESINES, LEO (UNA)
  10. PAHUTAN, (GREVI)
  11. PANGANIBAN, RODEL (UNA)
  12. REBONG, JAMES (LP)
  13. REBONG, VICENTE (NP)
  14. SAN JOSE, RIZALDY (UNA)
  15. TOPE, FE (LP)
  16. VIBORA, BERNABE (LP)
Source: COMELEC

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages