Bulacan List of Local Candidate - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Sunday, 7 February 2016

Bulacan List of Local Candidate

Bulacan

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - BULACAN

  1. BALITE, ERNESTO (IND)
  2. CARMEN, ERMALYN (IND)
  3. DE GUZMAN, CLEMENTE (IND)
  4. DELA CRUZ, JOSIE (NPC)
  5. DIZON, FERNANDO (PBM)
  6. GONZALES, ANDREW (IND)
  7. LIBIRAN, APAUL (IND)
  8. MENDOZA, JONJON (IND)
  9. OLOROSO, CEO (IND)
  10. SY-ALVARADO, WILHELMINO (LP)
  11. TIONGSON, ERICK (UNA)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - BULACAN

  1. FERNANDO, DANIEL (LP)
  2. SALVADOR, PHILLIP (NPC)
  3. VILLARAMA, WILLIE (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - BULACAN FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ANDAN, ALLAN (NPC)
  2. MEJIA, LONG (UNA)
  3. NATIVIDAD, TEDDY (LP)
  4. OPLE, AYEE (LP)
  5. OPLE, TOTI (LP)
  6. SANCHEZ, AIKA (NPC)
  7. SANTOS, ELMER (NPC)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - BULACAN SECOND DISTRICT

  1. DELA CRUZ, BUKO (LP)
  2. POSADAS, BABY MONET (LP)
  3. REYES, JEROME (NPC)
  4. TANTINGCO, CHIPPY (NPC)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - BULACAN THIRD DISTRICT

  1. BARTOLOME, NICK (LP)
  2. CASTRO, NONO (NPC)
  3. MAGTALAS, EMIL (IND)
  4. MARIANO, AYE (UNA)
  5. VICEO, EMILY (LP)
  6. VILLENA, ALLAN (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - BULACAN FOURTH DISTRICT

  1. ABAN, ABE (IND)
  2. ALCALA, GIGI (IND)
  3. AVELLANOSA, RENE (KBL)
  4. BALUYUT, ALLAN RAY (LP)
  5. BURGOS, JOSEPH (KBL)
  6. CABUCO, ROSALYN (NPC)
  7. CAPRICHO, VANNY (LP)
  8. CASTRO, ALEX (NPC)
  9. CAYABYAB, RYAN (IND)
  10. DELA MERCED, LARRY (PMM)
  11. DELOS SANTOS, LITA (Lp)
  12. LOPEZ, JOSIE (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - BULACAN FIRST DISTRICT

  1. FERMIN, MICHAEL (NPC)
  2. SY-ALVARADO, JOSE ANTONIO (LP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - BULACAN SECOND DISTRICT

  1. ANGELES, LOUIE (KBL)
  2. PANCHO, APOL (NUP)
  3. VILLAFUERTE, JAIME (IND)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - BULACAN THIRD DISTRICT

  1. MENDOZA, JONJON (LP)
  2. SILVERIO, LORNA (NUP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - BULACAN FOURTH DISTRICT

  1. ALARILLA, JOAN (NPC)
  2. VILLARICA, LINABELLE RUTH (LP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - BULACAN SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY LONE DISTRICT

  1. ROBES, RIDA (ASJ)
  2. ROQUERO, EDUARDO JR. (LP)

MAYOR - ANGAT
1.   BAUTISTA, JOWAR (NUP)
2.   DE LEON, NARDING (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - ANGAT
1.   SANTOS, REGGIE (LP)
2.   VERGEL DE DIOS, WILLIAM (NUP)
COUNCILOR - ANGAT
1.   AGUSTIN, ARVIN (LP)
2.   ANDRES, BONG (LP)
3.   CALDERON, DARWIN (NUP)
4.   CRUZ, BINO (NUP)
5.   CRUZ, PATAY (NUP)
6.   CRUZ, TANTAN (NUP)
7.   DE GUZMAN, EDITH (LP)
8.   ESTRADA, CARTE (LP)
9.   ILLESCAS, ERWIN (LP)
10.         JUNIO, TENG TENG (LP)
11.         MARCELO, ROLAN (NUP)
12.         NUÑEZ, TONY (NUP)
13.         PABLO, GONYING (LP)
14.         RIVERA, CJ (NUP)
15.         SANTOS, ERWIN (LP)
16.         SUAREZ, PAULEEN (NUP)

MAYOR - BALAGTAS (BIGAA)

  1. ESTRELLA, GINA (UNA)
  2. GALVEZ, LITO (PMP)
  3. GONZALES, ELADIO JR. (LP)
  4. POLINTAN, LITO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - BALAGTAS (BIGAA)

  1. ABARZOSA, JULIUS (IND)
  2. CARATING, ALBERTO II (LP)
  3. CRUZ, JUN (IND)
  4. KALALANG, PEDY-K (UNA)
  5. PUATU, ARIEL (NUP)

COUNCILOR - BALAGTAS (BIGAA)

  1. ALCARAZ, ELLAZAR (PMP)
  2. ALCARAZ, FERNANDO (IND)
  3. ALCARAZ, JOSEPHINE (NUP)
  4. ANTONIO, NELSON (IND)
  5. ARAGON, JAY-AR (UNA)
  6. ARUELO, ANTHONY (IND)
  7. CAPILI, FERNANDO (NUP)
  8. DE GUZMAN, ALEJANDRO (LP)
  9. DE GUZMAN, LORENS (UNA)
  10. DELA CRUZ, ALBERTO (LP)
  11. DELA CRUZ, TATA-REY (UNA)
  12. ESTRELLA, BABBY (NUP)
  13. GALVEZ, ARMANDO (IND)
  14. GALVEZ, FERNANDO (LP)
  15. GALVEZ, JAYREY (LP)
  16. JIMENEZ, JESUS (IND)
  17. JOAQUIN, ARNOLD (IND)
  18. JOSE, ANALYN (LP)
  19. KHEY, DIXIE ELVIS (IND)
  20. LANDAYAN, JOEL (IND)
  21. LIBIRAN, RAMIL (UNA)
  22. LUSTRE, GUIA LEA (UNA)
  23. MALANGEN, SAMUEL (NUP)
  24. MARCELINO, RAUL (IND)
  25. MARCELO, DANTE (LP)
  26. PAYURAN, MIKEE JANE (LP)
  27. REBUTOC, GRACE (NUP)
  28. SAMANIEGO, REYNALDO (UNA)
  29. SANTIAGO, JOSEPH (UNA)
  30. SANTOS, JERRY (NUP)
  31. SUAREZ, ROGER (UNA)
  32. VENTURA, JEFFREY (LP)
  33. VERGARA, GERALD (IND)
  34. YALONG, ENRICO (IND)

MAYOR - BALIUAG

  1. DELLOSA, CAROLINA (LP)
  2. ESTRELLA, FERDIE (NPC)
  3. SALVADOR, ROLANDO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - BALIUAG

  1. CLEMENTE, CHRISTOPHER (LP)
  2. PATAWARAN, TONY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - BALIUAG

  1. AGTARAP, DIONISIO (IND)
  2. BALICANTA, MANNY (NPC)
  3. BALTAZAR, OGIE (LP)
  4. BAUTISTA, SIR EDWIN (NPC)
  5. CAPISTRANO, HILYN (IND)
  6. CRUZ, RON (LP)
  7. DELA CRUZ, PECHAY (NPC)
  8. GARCIA, VIRGILIO (LP)
  9. LAPIRA, WILLY (LP)
  10. LIGON, GENER (LP)
  11. NICOLAS, DINGDONG (NPC)
  12. PASCUAL, JOEL (LP)
  13. QUIMPO, MADETTE (LP)
  14. ROXAS, NEDY (NPC)
  15. SANTOS, BOS OMAR (IND)
  16. SANTOS, ROBERTO (NPC)
  17. TAGLE, LOWELL (NPC)
  18. TORRES, RONALDO (NPC)
  19. TRINIDAD, REYNALDO (LP)

MAYOR - BOCAUE

  1. SANTIAGO, JONJON JJS (NPC)
  2. VALERIO, KUYA JIM (IND)
  3. VILLANUEVA, JONI JJV (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BOCAUE

  1. BAUTISTA, RAY PLAYERS MOVE (IND)
  2. JUAN, DIOSCORO JR. (LP)
  3. STA. ANA, ABS (NPC)

COUNCILOR - BOCAUE

  1. ALCARAZ, JOEL (IND)
  2. ARTUZ, ELLOY ZENY (IND)
  3. CARPIO,DENNIS BESTFRIEND (NPC)
  4. COTACO, ALVIN PAUL (LP)
  5. CRUZ, MANNY (NPC)
  6. DEL ROSARIO, BOY TAKONG (LP)
  7. DEL ROSARIO, FORD (NPC)
  8. DELA CRUZ, ARVIN PUSOD (IND)
  9. DELA CRUZ, BEBOT (IND)
  10. DELA CRUZ, ERIC (NPC)
  11. DELA CRUZ, MARVIN O.S. (IND)
  12. DELA ROMA, ARIEL AYE (NPC)
  13. GALVEZ, WILFREDO (LP)
  14. GERMAN, NORIELITO (LP)
  15. MENDOZA, ANJO (IND)
  16. MENDOZA, DONNABEL DONNA (NPC)
  17. NICOLAS, DENNIS CESAR (IND)
  18. PASCUAL, KAP JACK (IND)
  19. PRINCIPE, CRISTINA (NPC)
  20. SABINO,LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER (LP)
  21. SALONGA, AGAPITO (LP)
  22. SAMBRANO, NESTOR (LP)
  23. SANTOS, SANTTY (IND)
  24. STA. ANA, JAIME (NPC)
  25. VALENTIN, RAUL (LP)
  26. VIRAY, BONG (IND)

MAYOR - BULACAN

  1. GARCIA, NOLI (NPC)
  2. MENESES, PATRICK NEIL (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BULACAN

  1. BITUIN, BERTING (LP)
  2. MENESES, VERGEL (IND)
  3. RAMIREZ, KING (NPC)

COUNCILOR - BULACAN

  1. BAIRAN, JILO (LP)
  2. BERNABE, ALVIN (NPC)
  3. DE LINO-SY, TESS (NPC)
  4. DEL ROSARIO, ARON (IND)
  5. LAVA, PAUL (NPC)
  6. LAVA, TONY (LP)
  7. LOPEZ, JUN (LP)
  8. MADLANGSAKAY, HECTOR (NPC)
  9. MADLANGSAKAY, MORING (LP)
  10. MENDOZA, OYA (LP)
  11. MENESES, PICCOLO (LP)
  12. NAHIL, MELYN (NPC)
  13. SAN PEDRO, MARILYN (LP)
  14. SEVILLA, JUN (LP)
  15. WENCESLAO, ROMEO (NPC)
  16. YCASIANO, RAMON HONESTO (NPC)

MAYOR - BUSTOS

  1. CRUZ, WILLY (NPC)
  2. MENDOZA, ARNEL (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUSTOS

  1. LEONCIO, ADING (LP)
  2. RIVERA, LOIDA (NPC)

COUNCILOR - BUSTOS

  1. BERNARDO, AMANG PUTOL (NPC)
  2. CRUZ, JAIME (IND)
  3. DE GUZMAN, KAP EDWIN (LP)
  4. DE GUZMAN, ORLY (LP)
  5. DE LEON, ENRIQUE (IND)
  6. DEL ROSARIO, KIKO (NPC)
  7. DELA CRUZ, JULIET (IND)
  8. GARCIA, NEL (NPC)
  9. JUAN, FRANCIS ALBERT (LP)
  10. LAZARO, APRILLE KEITH (LP)
  11. LAZARO, MULONG (LP)
  12. LEONCIO, WILLIE (LP)
  13. PUNONGBAYAN, TOMMY (LP)
  14. SAN DIEGO, RENE (NPC)
  15. SANTOS, DENNIS (NPC)
  16. SANTOS, LEO (LP)
  17. SILUNGAN, ALEX (NPC)
  18. UY, RONALD (NPC)

MAYOR - CALUMPIT

  1. DE JESUS, JESSIE (NP)
  2. MENDOZA, RICHIEBOY (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CALUMPIT

  1. CANDELARIA, ZACARIAS (NP)
  2. REYES, OGIE (LP)

COUNCILOR - CALUMPIT

  1. ALFONSO, KAP BOT (LP)
  2. BUNAG, MARIVIC (IND)
  3. DANGANAN, ALVIN (LP)
  4. DANSALAN, THELMA (NP)
  5. DE BELEN, VICTOR (NP)
  6. LIM RAÑOLA, BOYLIM (LP)
  7. MADLA, NIXON (NP)
  8. MAGTALAS, ARTURO (NP)
  9. MENDOZA, DON (NP)
  10. PAULINO, ROBERTO (NP)
  11. PUNZALAN, KING (LP)
  12. ROQUE, LAKAN (NP)
  13. SAMBILAY, DAVE (LP)
  14. SAMSON, ADS (LP)
  15. TORRES, BOK (LP)
  16. TORRES, GINO CARLO (NP)
  17. TORRES, NIÑO ABRAHAM (IND)
  18. USON, ELMER (LP)

MAYOR - DOÑA REMEDIOS TRINIDAD

  1. FLORES, RTF (LP)
  2. PIADOZO, JUMONG (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - DOÑA REMEDIOS TRINIDAD

  1. CARPIO, LORNA (IND)
  2. CRUZ, LARRY (LP)
  3. SEMBRANO, LIBERATO (IND)

COUNCILOR - DOÑA REMEDIOS TRINIDAD

  1. AQUINO, ANA (IND)
  2. ATLAS, DANTE (LP)
  3. DE LEON, KAMBAL (IND)
  4. DE LEON, TITO (LP)
  5. ENRIQUEZ, NOLI (LP)
  6. ENRIQUEZ, PILO (LP)
  7. ESQUIVEL, NENE (IND)
  8. GURION, TEDDY (IND)
  9. MAGUIAT, MELY (IND)
  10. MANALO, JV (IND)
  11. PEREY, POLY (IND)
  12. RESIGURADO, UNYO (LP)
  13. SAN PEDRO, GINO (LP)
  14. SANTIAGO, ROMY (IND)
  15. SANTOS, GERRY KAMPEYN (LP)
  16. SEMBRANO, ROBERTO (LP)
  17. VITERBO, JOE (IND)

MAYOR - GUIGUINTO

  1. CRUZ, BOY (LP)
  2. PASCUAL, GANI (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - GUIGUINTO

  1. ABALLA, PUTE (NPC)
  2. ESTRELLA, BANJO (LP)

COUNCILOR - GUIGUINTO

  1. AZORES, MARVIN (NPC)
  2. BALBINO, JOBAL (NPC)
  3. BERNARDO, NATO (LP)
  4. ESTRELLA, AL (NPC)
  5. FIGUEROA, JULIUS (LP)
  6. GARCIA, ANNABELLE (LP)
  7. JOSE, RICKY (NPC)
  8. MALANGEN, JAMES (NPC)
  9. PASCUAL, MAYNEE (NPC)
  10. PINGOL, RANDALL (LP)
  11. RAMIREZ, NOEL (LP)
  12. RAMOS, ELIONG (NPC)
  13. SANTIAGO, OGIE (LP)
  14. SANTOS, JJ (LP)
  15. TONOG, ROMY (NPC)
  16. VILLANUEVA, EVA (LP)

MAYOR - HAGONOY

  1. MANLAPAZ, AMBOY (LP)
  2. REYES, DON DON (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - HAGONOY

  1. BAUTISTA, KENNETH (LAKAS)
  2. SANTOS, PEDRO KAP (LP)
  3. SANTOS, REY (PMP)

COUNCILOR - HAGONOY

  1. AGUILAR, NICK (IND)
  2. BALUYOT, CHRIS (LP)
  3. BENEDICTO, TITO (IND)
  4. CASAJE, PERFECTO (LP)
  5. CASTRO, OBET (IND)
  6. CRISOSTOMO, JHONG (IND)
  7. CRUZ, COACH (IND)
  8. CRUZ, ERLINDA (IND)
  9. DELA CRUZ, GRAHAMBELL (IND)
  10. FRANCISCO, ENOK (IND)
  11. FRANCISCO, TOM (LP)
  12. LIBAO, ESTELITO (LP)
  13. LOPEZ, ERNIE (LAKAS)
  14. MAGAT, ROSEMARIE (LP)
  15. PASCUAL, ALFIE (IND)
  16. REYES, JEFFREY (LP)
  17. SANTOS, DOC ORLIE (IND)
  18. SORIANO, KON ROY (IND)
  19. TANJUAN, TETON (IND)
  20. TOLENTINO, ROLANDO (LP)
  21. VILLANUEVA, AMBER (LP)

MAYOR - MALOLOS CITY

  1. DOMINGO, DIDIS (NUP)
  2. NATIVIDAD, CHRISTIAN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - MALOLOS CITY

  1. DEGALA, JERIC (NUP)
  2. GATCHALIAN, BEBONG (LP)

COUNCILOR - MALOLOS CITY

  1. AQUINO, MICHAEL (NUP)
  2. AZADA, YOLLY (LP)
  3. BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN PETER (LP)
  4. BAUTISTA, NIÑO (LP)
  5. CALUAG, CESAR JR. (LP)
  6. CAPULE, ENRICO (LP)
  7. CASTRO, KIKO (LP)
  8. CLEMENTE, LESTER ANTHONY (IND)
  9. CRUZ, VINSON (LP)
  10. DEL ROSARIO, RIC (NUP)
  11. GATCHALIAN, ALMA (LP)
  12. LOPEZ, EMAN (NUP)
  13. MACLANG, JOAN (NUP)
  14. MENDIOLA, ACE (NUP)
  15. MENDIOLA, DONA (NUP)
  16. OPLE, BERNARDO JR. (LP)
  17. PINEDA, NOEL (LP)
  18. RAMOS, ROMMEL (NUP)
  19. SACAY, NOEL (NUP)

MAYOR - MARILAO

  1. ATIENZA, GERRY SR. (IND)
  2. MONTAOS, JM-JUN (IND)
  3. SANTIAGO, JUANITO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - MARILAO

  1. GABINAY, LEE (IND)
  2. LUTAO, HENRY (IND)
  3. SANTOS, ANDRE (LP)
  4. SAYO, ALLANE (IND)

COUNCILOR - MARILAO

  1. AMADOR, ARIEL (IND)
  2. CELONES, IRMA (IND)
  3. CUENCA, MEYNARDO (IND)
  4. DELA CRUZ, BOB (IND)
  5. DIAZ, WILLIE (IND)
  6. ESPIRITU-REYES, DEBY (IND)
  7. GUILLERMO, MARK (IND)
  8. PAPA, ARNOLD (IND)
  9. SILVESTRE, LUISA (IND)
  10. TACTAC, DEL (IND)

MAYOR - MEYCAUAYAN CITY

  1. ALARILLA, JUDY (NPC)
  2. MILAN, PABLING (IND)
  3. VILLARICA, ATORNI HENRY (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - MEYCAUAYAN CITY

  1. AGUIRRE, MARIO BARBELL (NPC)
  2. MANZANO, JOJO (LP)

COUNCILOR - MEYCAUAYAN CITY

  1. ABACAN, CATHY (LP)
  2. ATADERO, RAOUL (LP)
  3. BANIGUED, CESAR (NPC)
  4. BAUTISTA, DENNIS HERMOSO (NPC)
  5. BERBOSO, MARIO (NPC)
  6. BULAN, ROLLY (NPC)
  7. CERTEZA, DANILO (LP)
  8. DULALIA, COCOY (LP)
  9. GALIMBA, MATIAS JR. (IND)
  10. HERNANDEZ, KAT (LP)
  11. LACSAMANA, PHOEBE KATE (NPC)
  12. LOPEZ, PAOLO (NPC)
  13. LUNARIA, BUNSO (IND)
  14. LUNARIA, CELING (NPC)
  15. MAGKASI, BOY (NPC)
  16. MAÑEZ, ALLAN (NPC)
  17. PAGUIO, ELMER (LP)
  18. PALOMARES, BOBBY FABRE (IND)
  19. RAMIREZ, MEKOK (LP)
  20. REYES, LENG LEGASPI (IND)
  21. ROSALES, TOM (LP)
  22. SAN JUAN, GREG (IND)
  23. SAN PABLO, TIKBOY BUELA (NPC)
  24. VELASCO, BUNNY (LP)
  25. VIOLAGO, JOJIE (LP)

MAYOR - NORZAGARAY

  1. GERMAR, FRED (LP)
  2. LEGASPI, ARTHUR (KBL)

VICE-MAYOR - NORZAGARAY

  1. CRISTOBAL, ADE (LP)
  2. SAPLALA, JUN JUN (KBL)

COUNCILOR - NORZAGARAY

  1. BARTOLOME, WALLY (LP)
  2. CRUZ, ALVIN (LP)
  3. CRUZ, JON JON (LP)
  4. CRUZ, ROGER (KBL)
  5. FAUSTINO, EFREN (LP)
  6. GALICIA, LENNERT BRYAN (KBL)
  7. GENER, BALDO (KBL)
  8. MENDOZA, EDSEL (KBL)
  9. OPLE, JOHN JOSEPH (LP)
  10. PASCUAL, IMELDA (KBL)
  11. PEREZ, RICO (KBL)
  12. ROJAS, JOSE (KBL)
  13. ROXAS, REGINALD ERISE (KBL)
  14. SANTOS, BOYET (LP)
  15. SUMBILLO, JERRY (LP)
  16. SUMBILLO, RESTY (LP)

MAYOR - OBANDO

  1. GABRIEL, ORENCIO (IND)
  2. SANTOS, EDWIN (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - OBANDO

  1. DELA CRUZ, KUYA ARVIN (IND)
  2. SANTIAGO, ZOY (UNA)

COUNCILOR - OBANDO

  1. ALEJO, RODOLFO (IND)
  2. ARROJO, MANNY (UNA)
  3. BUNAL, MAC (UNA)
  4. CAPIRAL, NEMIE (UNA)
  5. CLARIDADES, ALVIN JOHN (UNA)
  6. DE ASIS, VIC (UNA)
  7. MANALAYSAY, ARIES (IND)
  8. MARQUEZ, HONEYLET (IND)
  9. MENDOZA, MANUEL (IND)
  10. PAPA, EDMUNDO (IND)
  11. RAYMUNDO, CORA (UNA)
  12. REYES, PABLO (IND)
  13. SACDALAN, ATTY JORGE (UNA)
  14. SAYAO, ARTUS (UNA)
  15. SIMBULAN, ROMUALDO JR. (IND)
  16. VALEDA, DING (IND)

MAYOR - PANDI

  1. ENRIQUEZ, EGAY (IND)
  2. MARQUEZ, TINOY (KBL)
  3. ROQUE, RICO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - PANDI

  1. ENRIQUEZ, KA VICENG (IND)
  2. ROQUE, RICKY (LP)
  3. ROXAS, NOEL (KBL)

COUNCILOR - PANDI

  1. ALONZO, MILLET (KBL)
  2. ANTONIO, JOSIE (KBL)
  3. AUSTRIA, GAVINO (KBL)
  4. CALONZO, ARIEL (LP)
  5. CONCEPCION, VIC (LP)
  6. CRUZ, ROLANDO (KBL)
  7. FERNANDEZ, VICENTE (KBL)
  8. GATUZ, VICENTE (KBL)
  9. MARCOS, RAEL (LP)
  10. MARQUEZ, HENRY (KBL)
  11. MARQUEZ, NEIL JEROME (LP)
  12. MAURICIO, GRACE (LP)
  13. MENDOZA, FELICIANO JR. (KBL)
  14. PABLICO, ANTONIO (IND)
  15. PARULAN, WILMA (LP)
  16. ROMERO, FLOREN (LP)
  17. SEBASTIAN, DRA MAE ANN (LP)

MAYOR - PAOMBONG

  1. CASTRO, GANI (UNA)
  2. MARCOS, ANN (IND)
  3. MILANES, EFREN (IND)
  4. RAMOS, MARISA (LP)
  5. VALENCIA, FRANK-KIKO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAOMBONG

  1. CABANTOG, KAP EGA (IND)
  2. CASTRO, CRISTINA (UNA)
  3. GONZALES, CRISTINA (LP)

COUNCILOR - PAOMBONG

  1. ARELLANO, LUISITO (LP)
  2. BALTAZAR, KAP TANO (IND)
  3. CAPULONG, BUDSANG (PDPLBN)
  4. CASTRO, JC (IND)
  5. CENTENO, BENILDA (IND)
  6. DE ROXAS, MARCING (LP)
  7. ESTRELLA, TOTO (PMP)
  8. EUSEBIO, PHILIP (NPC)
  9. FAJARDO, RESTY (PDPLBN)
  10. GARCIA, SANTIAGO (IND)
  11. LOPEZ, BOY (PDPLBN)
  12. MAPILISAN, JIMMY (LP)
  13. MENDOZA, ARNOLD (IND)
  14. MERCADO, BOY-ABA (PDPLBN)
  15. ONG, MARCELO III (IND)
  16. PAHATI, OTTS (LP)
  17. PASCO, CHRIS (IND)
  18. RUBIANO, AMBET (LP)
  19. SANTIAGO, ROG (PDPLBN)
  20. SANTOS, DORY (LP)
  21. SANTOS, JAMES (LP)
  22. SANTOS, TONIO (IND)
  23. VALENCIA, MYRNA (LP)

MAYOR - PLARIDEL

  1. VISTAN, JOCELL (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - PLARIDEL

  1. DE LEON, MHEL (IND)
  2. SALONGA, EDDIE (UNA)

COUNCILOR - PLARIDEL

  1. ALEJO, VER (LP)
  2. CAMITAN, KAP TUGE (IND)
  3. CLEMENTE, VIC PATOLA (IND)
  4. CONSTANTINO, GER (LP)
  5. DE VERA, ALEX (IND)
  6. DELA CRUZ, LITO (LP)
  7. GARCIA, LINO (IND)
  8. GATUZ, RAUL (LP)
  9. JAVIER, REGINALD (LP)
  10. LIWANAG, MARIA ISABEL (IND)
  11. MARCELO, RHANDY (LP)
  12. MARIANO, MARCI (UNA)
  13. SAGALA, RYAN (LP)
  14. SAN DIEGO, JAMES ANTHONY (IND)
  15. VALENCIA, WILFREDO (IND)
  16. VINTA, LORIE (LP)

MAYOR - PLARIDEL

  1. VISTAN, JOCELL (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - PLARIDEL

  1. DE LEON, MHEL (IND)
  2. SALONGA, EDDIE (UNA)

COUNCILOR - PLARIDEL

  1. ALEJO, VER (LP)
  2. CAMITAN, KAP TUGE (IND)
  3. CLEMENTE, VIC PATOLA (IND)
  4. CONSTANTINO, GER (LP)
  5. DE VERA, ALEX (IND)
  6. DELA CRUZ, LITO (LP)
  7. GARCIA, LINO (IND)
  8. GATUZ, RAUL (LP)
  9. JAVIER, REGINALD (LP)
  10. LIWANAG, MARIA ISABEL (IND)
  11. MARCELO, RHANDY (LP)
  12. MARIANO, MARCI (UNA)
  13. SAGALA, RYAN (LP)
  14. SAN DIEGO, JAMES ANTHONY (IND)
  15. VALENCIA, WILFREDO (IND)
  16. VINTA, LORIE (LP)

MAYOR - SAN ILDEFONSO

  1. GALVEZ, CARLA (NPC)
  2. GALVEZ, GERALD (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN ILDEFONSO

  1. MIGUEL, TESS (NPC)
  2. SARRONDO, LUIS (LP)
  3. VELARDE, DOC EDDIE (IND)

COUNCILOR - SAN ILDEFONSO

  1. BERNARDO, ED (NPC)
  2. CALDERON, DARWIN (NPC)
  3. CAPALAD, TABA (IND)
  4. CRUZ, ADING (LP)
  5. DE GUZMAN, RUBEN (LP)
  6. GALANG, ALLAN (IND)
  7. GALVEZ, ZANDER (LP)
  8. INTACTO, BOSVERGEL (NPC)
  9. JIMENEZ, POL (NPC)
  10. MAGBITANG, ER (LP)
  11. MANANGHAYA, SK MAC (NPC)
  12. MARQUEZ, JEROME (IND)
  13. PADILLA, MANNY (NPC)
  14. PASTRANA, TEDDY (IND)
  15. SALVADOR, DEREK (LP)
  16. SARMIENTO, ROCKY GALVEZ (NPC)
  17. SERRANO, GERRY (LP)
  18. VERGEL, GARDO (LP)
  19. VICTORIO, BONG (LP)
  20. VILLACORTE, HENRY (NPC)
  21. VIUDEZ, BOBBY (IND)

MAYOR - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY

  1. COMENDADOR, HADJI (PBM)
  2. ROBES, ARTHUR (LP)
  3. SAN PEDRO, REYNALDO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY

  1. BARTOLOME, EFREN JR. (LP)
  2. REYES, JANET (NUP)

COUNCILOR - BULACAN SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ABELA, JOEY (LP)
  2. AGUIRRE, LIEZL (NUP)
  3. CONCEPCION, NOLI (LP)
  4. DALANON, NOEL (IND)
  5. DELOS SANTOS, JOHN-JOHN (LP)
  6. GARCIA, LEN (LP)
  7. HAYO, PAUL (LP)
  8. MACLANG, MR CAREFIRST (UNA)
  9. MEDINA, BANDONG (LP)
  10. PAINAGAN, BIENVENIDO (IND)
  11. PAREDES, EPOCH (NUP)
  12. ROBES, RICHIE (NUP)
  13. SANTOS, RYAN (NUP)
  14. VALERIO, SIMEONA (NUP)
  15. VILLANO, GLENN (NUP)

COUNCILOR - BULACAN SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY SECOND DISTRICT

  1. ACIBAL, TOPHER (LP)
  2. AGAPITO, AGA (LP)
  3. BATUIGAS, MARIO (LP)
  4. BUNGAYON, JAYSON (IND)
  5. DEL ROSARIO, IRENE (NUP)
  6. DELOS SANTOS, JON JON (NUP)
  7. DOMAGTOY, SALVADOR (IND)
  8. DRIO, ARGEL JOSEPH (NUP)
  9. ELFA, RYAN (LP)
  10. FRANCISCO, CELSO (LP)
  11. NEPOMUCENO, CRISANTO (NUP)
  12. PAYNOR, MICHAEL (LP)
  13. POLICARPIO, REYPOL (NUP)
  14. SAMERA, EUMIR (NUP)
  15. SAN PEDRO, THELMA (IND)
  16. UNTALAN, JOSEPH (IND)

MAYOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. CORONEL, IVYMENDEZ (LP)
  2. DELA CRUZ, ALLEN (IND)
  3. DELA CRUZ, MIKE (NPC)
  4. TIONGSON, FERDIE (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. ALVAREZ, BONG (LP)
  2. CHICO-BUAN, JOSIE (UNA)
  3. MANIQUIS, KIRAT (NPC)

COUNCILOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. ANDRES, OJ (UNA)
  2. BAUTISTA, SIR BERT (NPC)
  3. BELTRAN, BUNSO (UNA)
  4. BONOAN, MYCA (LP)
  5. CHICO, POL (NPC)
  6. DELA CRUZ, RICHIE (LP)
  7. DIZON, MIMIO (UNA)
  8. FAJARDO, PANGKE (NPC)
  9. FAUSTINO, ELIZABETH (NPC)
  10. FERNANDEZ, ELLY (NPC)
  11. GARCIA-LOPEZ, EDNA (UNA)
  12. LACSINA, JAYVEE (UNA)
  13. LAFINA, MIKE (UNA)
  14. MACASU, TONY (LP)
  15. MAGTALAS, JULIE ANN (LP)
  16. PAGALA, AVI (LP)
  17. REYES, EXCELITE (LP)
  18. REYES-ENRIQUEZ, SALLIE (NPC)
  19. SANTOS, CALOY (UNA)
  20. SANTOS, KING (IND)
  21. SEMILLANO, DIOMEDES (IND)
  22. TECSON, BENNY (UNA)
  23. TUASON, JOHN-JOHN (NPC)
  24. VENERACION-BUENCAMINO, TITA CLAIRE (IND)
  25. VILLACORTA, ROMY (LP)
  26. VILLAMOR, JULIO SANTOS JR. (IND)
  27. VILLANUEVA, LENLEN (LP)
  28. VIUDEZ, MR WONG (NPC)

MAYOR - SAN RAFAEL

  1. VIOLAGO, GOTO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN RAFAEL

  1. VENERACION, EDISON (IND)

COUNCILOR - SAN RAFAEL

  1. ESTRELLA, SOC (IND)
  2. MAPOY, AIZA (IND)
  3. PAULINO, VIC (IND)
  4. SANTOS, GAY (IND)
  5. STA. MARIA, NONONG (IND)
  6. VICHO, LEN-LEN (IND)
  7. VIOLA, KIKO (IND)
  8. VIOLAGO, PETER ALVIN (IND)

MAYOR - SANTA MARIA

  1. GOSILATAR, ILAO (KBL)
  2. PLEYTO, YOYOY (NPC)
  3. RAMOS, REJIE (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - SANTA MARIA

  1. BUENAVENTURA, RICKY (NPC)
  2. ENRIQUEZ, JAIME (KBL)
  3. STO. DOMINGO, RICO (LP)

COUNCILOR - SANTA MARIA

  1. ANDRES, JOY (KBL)
  2. BARCIAL, RGB (NPC)
  3. CAGUIAT, FROILAN (NPC)
  4. CONCEPCION, MARINA (LP)
  5. CRUZ, MARIO (IND)
  6. DE GUZMAN, JAY (LP)
  7. DE SILVA, RICKY (KBL)
  8. DEL ROSARIO, PASTOR-JUN (KBL)
  9. FRANCISCO, BON (LP)
  10. JACINTO, LITO (LP)
  11. LEGASPI, CELING (NPC)
  12. LUCIANO, NELSON (LP)
  13. MATEO, JUN (NPC)
  14. MAURICIO, GERRY (NPC)
  15. MENDOZA, DEXTER (KBL)
  16. MORALES, OCA (NPC)
  17. NICOLAS, MANOLITO BOOTS (IND)
  18. PANTALEON, GERRY (KBL)
  19. PEREZ, OBET (NPC)
  20. POLICARPIO, ABLING (KBL)
  21. RAMOS, ESPERANZA (IND)
  22. SANTIAGO, ARTURO (KBL)
  23. SANTOS, ANSING (LP)
  24. SILVESTRE, MARIFE (LP)
  25. SOLIVEN, DAN (LP)
  26. STA. ANA, BERNING (KBL)
  27. TUAZON, MARISA (NPC)
  28. UREÑA, LEOPOLDO (IND)

 Source: COMELEC

Guidelines for Verification

  1. The Certified List of Candidates (List), as posted, is merely an initial List and subject to editing.
  2. All candidates are enjoined to check their names, specifically their Names to Appear on the Official Ballot, in the List.
  3. Any request for correction, if allowed, shall be communicated to the Regional Election Director, Provincial Election Supervisor, or Election Officer concerned in writing until 21 January 2016. The Election Officer shall in turn, submit a memorandum to the Law Department, by the fastest means of communication with regard to the request for correction.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages