Cebu List of Local Candidate - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Saturday, 30 January 2016

Cebu List of Local Candidate

Cebu Cities and Municipalities List of Local Candidate

Cities

  1. Bogo
  2. Cebu (highly urbanized city; traditionally grouped with, but independent from, the province)
  3. Carcar
  4. Danao
  5. Lapu-Lapu (highly urbanized city; traditionally grouped with, but independent from, the province)
  6. Mandaue (highly urbanized city; traditionally grouped with, but independent from, the province)
  7. Naga
  8. Talisay
  9. Toledo

Municipalities

  1. Alcantara
  2. Alcoy
  3. Alegria
  4. Aloguinsan
  5. Argao
  6. Asturias
  7. Badian
  8. Balamban
  9. Bantayan
  10. Barili
  11. Boljoon
  12. Borbon
  13. Carmen
  14. Catmon
  15. Compostela
  16. Consolacion
  17. Cordoba
  18. Daanbantayan
  19. Dalaguete
  20. Dumanjug
  21. Ginatilan
  22. Liloan
  23. Madridejos
  24. Malabuyoc
  25. Medellin
  26. Minglanilla
  27. Moalboal
  28. Oslob
  29. Pilar
  30. Pinamungajan
  31. Poro
  32. Ronda
  33. Samboan
  34. San Fernando
  35. San Francisco
  36. San Remigio
  37. Santa Fe
  38. Santander
  39. Sibonga
  40. Sogod
  41. Tabogon
  42. Tabuelan
  43. Tuburan
  44. Tudela

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - CEBU
  1. CORTES, KLASMIT BOYET (IND)
  2. DAVIDE, HILARIO III (LP)
  3. ESTINOZO, DESIDERIO (IND)
  4. GARCIA, WINSTON 1 (CEBU)
  5. MAGNANAO, NITO (IND)
  6. PATALINGHUG, BOY LIDO (KBL)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - CEBU
  1. MAGPALE, AGNES (LP)
  2. MONTENEGRO, NENE (IND)
  3. SOON-RUIZ, NERISSA 1 (CEBU)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU FIRST DISTRICT
  1. ADLAWAN, EDDIE (KBL)
  2. ALBOR, CESAR 1 (CEBU)
  3. ALCOSEBA, RAMON (LP)
  4. BACALTOS, RAUL (IND)
  5. CANTON, OSCAR (PROMDI)
  6. DAAN, YOLY (NP)
  7. ORO, DOK ABET (PDPLBN)
  8. PATALINGHUG, BERTING (KBL)
  9. SANCHEZ, MANNY (IND)
  10. SATINITIGAN, DANNY (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU SECOND DISTRICT
  1. ALCANTARA, ANDRADE 1 (CEBU)
  2. CALDERON, RAYMOND (LP)
  3. GALEOS, EDSEL (IND)
  4. KINTANAR, CARY 1 (CEBU)
  5. PANGANDOYON, EDGAR (IND)
  6. SALVADOR, TATA (LP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU THIRD DISTRICT
  1. BAENA, FARID (IND)
  2. BINGHAY, ALEX (IND)
  3. COROMINAS, TATA (IND)
  4. DESABELLE, BERNI (IND)
  5. GONZALEZ, BEN 1 (CEBU)
  6. GORRERO, SIR GEORGE (IND)
  7. NUÑEZ, ALEXANDER (IND)
  8. YAPHA, TONTON (LP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU FOURTH DISTRICT
  1. BANTILAN, BOYET (IND)
  2. CAÑARES, CHAD ESCARIO (NUP)
  3. FRANCO, RACI (LP)
  4. HOLGANZA, JOEYBOY (LP)
  5. MONZALES, OSCAR (IND)
  6. RIVERA, RANDY (IND)
  7. SHIMURA, SUN (NUP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU FIFTH DISTRICT
  1. ARQUILLANO, DORIS (UNA)
  2. DE DIOS, RECTO 1 (CEBU)
  3. MAGPALE, MIGS (BAKUD)
  4. PEPITO, ALFIE 1 (CEBU)
  5. SYBICO, JUDE DURANO (BAKUD)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU SIXTH DISTRICT
  1. ALEGADO, OYOS (LP)
  2. BERCEDE, GLENN (LP)
  3. MAAMBONG, VIC (PDPLBN)
  4. OUANO, TEDDY 1 (CEBU)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU SEVENTH DISTRICT
  1. BARICUATRO, DONG (LP)
  2. DUTERTE, FEMA 1 (CEBU)
  3. LIBRANDO, JEROME (LP)
  4. LUCERO, GODOFREDO JR (PDPLBN)
  5. SAROMINES, BADOR 1 (CEBU)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU FIRST DISTRICT
  1. CANOY, ABE (NPC)
  2. GULLAS, SAMSAM (NP)
  3. NUÑEZ, DOC MIKE (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU SECOND DISTRICT
  1. CAMINERO, WILFREDO (LP)
  2. CELIS, DADAY 1 (CEBU)
  3. KINTANAR, CORA-LOU (UNA)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU THIRD DISTRICT
  1. GARCIA, GWEN (UNA)
  2. OSORIO, TEODY (IND)
  3. SANCHEZ, GIGI (LP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU FOURTH DISTRICT
  1. MARTINEZ, JUNIE (LP)
  2. SALIMBANGON, BENHUR (NUP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU FIFTH DISTRICT
  1. DURANO, RED (NPC)
  2. WAGAS, GILBERT (UNA)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU SIXTH DISTRICT
  1. CAÑETE, PAULUS 1 (CEBU)
  2. CORTES, JONAS (LP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU SEVENTH DISTRICT
  1. CALDERON, PETER JOHN (LP)
  2. GARCIA, PJ 1 (CEBU)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU CEBU CITY FIRST DISTRICT
  1. ADLAWAN, RICARDO (IND)
  2. ARENASA, JUAN (IND)
  3. DEL MAR, RAUL (LP)
  4. GARCIA, ALVIN (UNA)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU CEBU CITY SECOND DISTRICT
  1. ABELLANOSA, BEBOT (LP)
  2. CARILLO, GERRY (UNA)
  3. ONG, LEA (IND)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON) LONE DISTRICT
  1. BERDIN, REYNALDO (UNA)
  2. CABAHUG, PAULO (IND)
  3. DORONIO, JUNEX (PGRP)
  4. ESPINA, R.E. (NPC)
  5. JAMILI, NIÑO LUIS (IND)
  6. RADAZA, AILEEN (LP)
  7. SITOY, CELSI (PDPLBN)
  8. MAYOR - ALCANTARA
  9. CABURNAY, BEATRIZ (LP)
  10. CAÑETE, CONCHITA 1 (CEBU)

VICE-MAYOR - ALCANTARA
  1. LASTIMOSO, FRITZ (LP)
  2. TABANAO, GODOFREDO (IND)
  3. UGBINAR, ROMEO 1 (CEBU)

COUNCILOR - ALCANTARA
  1. ARANCES, MARIANITO 1 (CEBU)
  2. BARINO, PRUDENCIO JR (LP)
  3. BASILISCO, MARGARITO (LP)
  4. CAÑETE, WYNDELL 1 (CEBU)
  5. CENIZA, GRACE 1 (CEBU)
  6. FERRAREN, FELICIANO (LP)
  7. LAMBO, MANOLITO (LP)
  8. LIBATO, ERMELANDO 1 (CEBU)
  9. LLENOS, LARRY (LP)
  10. LOBITAÑA, BENJAMIN (LP)
  11. MARCELLANA, SERWIN (LP)
  12. PULGO, MARVIN (IND)
  13. PULGO, RICHARD 1 (CEBU)
  14. RELACION, ZOSIMO 1 (CEBU)
  15. SABELLO, CHARLIE 1 (CEBU)
  16. TAPALES, PEDPAB (LP)
  17. TIMTIM, ANDRES (IND)
  18. YOSORES, ROMEO (IND)

MAYOR - ALCOY
  1. SESTOSO, MICHAEL 1 (CEBU)
  2. SINGSON, ENGR. EUGENE (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - ALCOY
  1. ABAJON, JONATHAN 1 (CEBU)
  2. DE LOS SANTOS, NICK (LP)

COUNCILOR - ALCOY
  1. ABAJON, JIMMY 1 (CEBU)
  2. ANTIG, DIONISIO JR (LP)
  3. CABAÑOG, POLDING (LP)
  4. CARUNGAY, ROY 1 (CEBU)
  5. CATULPOS, MAXIMO (LP)
  6. COMAGES, MARIA DORIS (LP)
  7. COSTIN, AILEE (LP)
  8. DE LOS SANTOS, OMEM (LP)
  9. DE LOS SANTOS, OMPONG 1 (CEBU)
  10. DURAN, BB 1 (CEBU)
  11. FUENTES, JUN F 1 (CEBU)
  12. GONZALES, RICKY 1 (CEBU)
  13. MALAYAO, ERROL (LP)
  14. NIERE, PEDRO 1 (CEBU)
  15. OSORIO, JOHNY (LP)
  16. PLANDO, NEIL 1 (CEBU)

MAYOR - ALEGRIA
  1. DONAYRE, MARIA LETICIA 1 (CEBU)
  2. MAGALLON, VERNA (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - ALEGRIA
  1. GUISADIO, RAUL 1 (CEBU)
  2. RODRIGUEZ, MARCIAL JR (LP)

COUNCILOR - ALEGRIA
  1. ALLER, VICENTE (LP)
  2. ALOCILLO, NEMIA 1 (CEBU)
  3. BAGUIA, GLICERIO 1 (CEBU)
  4. CABAÑERO, EMELIO (LP)
  5. CARAL, DINO (IND)
  6. CARREON, RUSSEL 1 (CEBU)
  7. CUEVAS, ARNOLD (LP)
  8. ESCOBA, JESSIE (IND)
  9. FERRAS, JOSEPH 1 (CEBU)
  10. GERMINO, ANTONIETTA 1 (CEBU)
  11. GUISADIO, EMELITA 1 (CEBU)
  12. HOMECILLO, DIOSCORO SR 1 (CEBU)
  13. LERIO, DIOSDADO 1 (CEBU)
  14. LIBRON, JUSTINO (LP)
  15. LINDIO, ELEUTERIA (LP)
  16. LOBINO, ALEX (LP)
  17. MEJARES, GERMAN JR (LP)
  18. RODRIGUEZ, JEROME (LP)
  19. VILLORDON, FRANCISCO (IND)
  20. YAP, GIL II (IND)
MAYOR - ALOGUINSAN
  1.  CHUA, LITO (LP)
  2.  MORENO, CHONSE (IND)
VICE-MAYOR - ALOGUINSAN
  1. MANIGOS, PRINO (LP)
  2. MORENO, IG-IG (IND)

COUNCILOR - ALOGUINSAN
  1. BITON, JOAN (IND)
  2. CELIS, LOY (IND)
  3. CONCON, CEPEN (IND)
  4. DEALAGDON, BOY (IND)
  5. ESCONDE, CECILIO (LP)
  6. GACANG, ALMA (IND)
  7. GEORSUA, FELIMON JR (LP)
  8. LAÑA, JUNIOR (IND)
  9. LARISMA, TARCISIO (LP)
  10. MANGUILIMOTAN, EVELIO (LP)
  11. MANGUILIMOTAN, SIR TUTING (IND)
  12. MANIGOS, SINOY (IND)
  13. MANTALABA, POLITO (LP)
  14. MARGALLO, DANNY (LP)
  15. NIEVES, JOJO (IND)
  16. RIPDOS-CHUA MARILOU (LP)
  17. WASAWAS, VLADEMYR (LP)
MAYOR - ALOGUINSAN

  1. CHUA, LITO (LP)
  2. MORENO, CHONSE (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ALOGUINSAN
  1. MANIGOS, PRINO (LP)
  2. MORENO, IG-IG (IND)

COUNCILOR - ALOGUINSAN
  1. BITON, JOAN (IND)
  2. CELIS, LOY (IND)
  3. CONCON, CEPEN (IND)
  4. DEALAGDON, BOY (IND)
  5. ESCONDE, CECILIO (LP)
  6. GACANG, ALMA (IND)
  7. GEORSUA, FELIMON JR (LP)
  8. LAÑA, JUNIOR (IND)
  9. LARISMA, TARCISIO (LP)
  10. MANGUILIMOTAN, EVELIO (LP)
  11. MANGUILIMOTAN, SIR TUTING (IND)
  12. MANIGOS, SINOY (IND)
  13. MANTALABA, POLITO (LP)
  14. MARGALLO, DANNY (LP)
  15. NIEVES, JOJO (IND)
  16. RIPDOS-CHUA MARILOU (LP)
  17. WASAWAS, VLADEMYR (LP)

MAYOR - ARGAO
  1. CAMINERO, STANLEY (LP)
  2. LANTICSE, EDDIE (UNA)
  3. MIRANDA, ATTY RJ 1 (CEBU)

VICE-MAYOR - ARGAO
  1. CAMASURA, FRANKLIN (UNA)
  2. SESALDO, ALLAN (LP)

COUNCILOR - ARGAO
  1. ALBERCA, DODO (IND)
  2. ALBERO, KUYA-MEDICS (LP)
  3. ALMIRANTE-BIRONDO, BOOTSIE (LP)
  4. CATALAN, JOJO (UNA)
  5. FLORES-MIER, JESSA (LP)
  6. LUCERO, MARIGLEN (LP)
  7. RIZON, VIR (IND)
  8. RUBIN, ARNEL (LP)
  9. SANCHEZ, REGIE (IND)
  10. SARAOSOS, BERTO (IND)
  11. SEMILLA, VIP (IND)
  12. VILLACORA, JOVANNI (LP)
  13. VILLAFLOR, RANDY (IND)
  14. VILLAMORA, RUBEN (LP)
  15. VILLEGAS, JONATHAN SR (LP)

MAYOR - ASTURIAS
  1. DUMDUM, JOEL (LP)
  2. PINTOR, ANTO 1 (CEBU)
  3. YU, TOMMY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ASTURIAS
  1. ADLAWAN, ALAN 1 (CEBU)
  2. DUMDUM, CARMELA (LP)

COUNCILOR - ASTURIAS
  1. AGUANTA, ENEN (IND)
  2. BALILI, LOURDES 1 (CEBU)
  3. CAÑADA, CHRISTIAN (LP)
  4. CAYSON, LINBIRD 1 (CEBU)
  5. DUMDUM, DONGKOY (LP)
  6. FAJARDO, GALIC 1 (CEBU)
  7. GASTA, INDAY (LP)
  8. JONTONG, ZENAIDA (IND)
  9. KIAMCO, OS-OS 1 (CEBU)
  10. MAGBANUA, LANDO 1 (CEBU)
  11. MIGALLEN, URBIE 1 (CEBU)
  12. NOEL, PAULO (LP)
  13. OROZCO, LETECIA (IND)
  14. PINTOR, TETET (LP)
  15. PRIETOS, NIÑO JIGGER (IND)
  16. SANTOYA, AMIE 1 (CEBU)
  17. SARLATAN, JOVY (LP)
  18. TINDUGAN, LIEZEL (LP)
  19. YARAS, RENE 1 (CEBU)

MAYOR - BADIAN
  1. LIBRANDO, ROBBURT 1 (CEBU)
  2. LUMAIN, CARMENCITA (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BADIAN
  1. CABALLERO, TOTING (LP)
  2. PABLEO, PARIS 1 (CEBU)

COUNCILOR - BADIAN
  1. AGRAVANTE, JULIUS 1 (CEBU)
  2. AGRAVANTE, POPOT (IND)
  3. ANTIPORTA, JOEL (IND)
  4. BABIERA, RUSSELL 1 (CEBU)
  5. CABANTUGAN, ROMEO (IND)
  6. CALVO, TERESITA (IND)
  7. CASALME, CESAR (UNA)
  8. CELESTE, EDWIN (LP)
  9. COMIGHUD, VITALIANO (LP)
  10. DELA CERNA, JAIME (UNA)
  11. EJERCITO, ROMEO 1 (CEBU)
  12. ESPIRITU, RUMELL 1 (CEBU)
  13. GRAMATICA, INTING (LP)
  14. JOROLAN, MARK (LP)
  15. LIBRANDO, ROMEO (LP)
  16. MIÑOZA, DORIS 1 (CEBU)
  17. PABLEO, EVAL (LP)
  18. SILVANO, NICKY 1 (CEBU)
  19. TABANAO, EVA (LP)
  20. TABOADA, EUGENIO (LP)
  21. TRANGIA, JUNDY (IND)
  22. UGBINAR, PHANES (UNA)
  23. VILLARIN, ESTER 1 (CEBU)

MAYOR - BALAMBAN
  1. BINGHAY, ACE (IND)
  2. KARAMIHAN, DAVE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - BALAMBAN
  1. BINGHAY, ROSIE (IND)
  2. SINDA, NEAL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - BALAMBAN
  1. ABELLANA, SISOY (IND)
  2. BORGONIA, ATTY JIMBO (IND)
  3. BORGONIA, GRETEL (IND)
  4. CABAÑERO, ROEL (IND)
  5. CLIMACO, ELIEZER (IND)
  6. CUYOS, VIRGIE (IND)
  7. DAYON, REY (PDPLBN)
  8. GARCIA, DENNIS KINGS (PDPLBN)
  9. GONZALEZ, LORNA DESIREE (IND)
  10. LUSTRE, ROLLY (PDPLBN)
  11. MILAN, SAMMY (PDPLBN)
  12. MONONG, GEMMA (IND)
  13. PADAYOGDOG, GONG-GONG (PROMDI)
  14. PAULIN, RHODESSA (IND)
  15. PILAPIL, JOEDELL (IND)
  16. VILLAMOR, JIG (IND)
  17. YNTIG, CHRISNA (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - BANTAYAN
  1. CARACENA, JOCAR (PROMDI)
  2. ESCARIO, IAN CHRISTOPHER (NUP)
  3. MANSUETO, CESAR (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - BANTAYAN
  1. MONTEMAR, TONY (LP)
  2. QUIAMCO, DANNY (PROMDI)

COUNCILOR - BANTAYAN
  1. ABELLO, NESTOR (NUP)
  2. ANDRINO, ERLE (IND)
  3. BATAYOLA-ROSACEÑA, ENKI (LP)
  4. CAUSING, DANNY (NUP)
  5. CESA, BING (NUP)
  6. CHAVEZ, JOSEPH (LP)
  7. DESABILLE, BEBOT (PROMDI)
  8. DESALES, VIVIAN (PROMDI)
  9. DESPI, DANILO (NUP)
  10. DESUYO, LITA (NUP)
  11. ESCARIO, VINCE GERARD (NUP)
  12. LAYAO, PASCUAL (LP)
  13. LAYESE, ALEX (IND)
  14. LAYESE-MANSUETO, EDIELIN (NUP)
  15. MATA, JEROME (LP)
  16. MAY, CLIFFORD (LP)
  17. MONTEMAR-HUBAHIB, JANET (LP)
  18. MORANDARTE, CEASAR (IND)
  19. PACHECO, MIKO (LP)
  20. SANTILLAN, GREGORIO (PROMDI)
  21. TAN, JOSETTE (LP)
  22. UMBAO, PAUL (NUP)
  23. VILLAMOR, DODONG BUKAW (IND)

MAYOR - BARILI
  1. GARCIA, MARLON (1CEBU)
  2. RUIZ, JAY (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BARILI
  1. AÑOBER, JOHN ANTHONY 1 (CEBU)
  2. MARIÑAS, TERESITO (LP)

COUNCILOR - BARILI
  1. AGUILAR, JERRY (LP)
  2. ALQUIZOLA, BOBET (IND)
  3. ALQUIZOLA, RENE (LP)
  4. ARIAS, FELICIANO SR (IND)
  5. BOLO, RANULFO (LP)
  6. BUENAVISTA, ANTHONY 1 (CEBU)
  7. CAUMERAN, EDWARD PAUL (LP)
  8. EWICAN, ANA MARIA (LP)
  9. EWICAN, RAMON JR 1 (CEBU)
  10. FERRER, JUNIOR (IND)
  11. FLORES, JULIE (LP)
  12. GINGOYON, NELSON 1 (CEBU)
  13. MAJABA, SERGE (PGRP)
  14. MANIGOS, BUVITH (LP)
  15. PABROA, ALFREDO (IND)
  16. PASON, SHEILA 1 (CEBU)
  17. PONSICA, LUISITO 1 (CEBU)
  18. TORRES, TITO 1 (CEBU)
  19. VILLEGAS, FE (LP)

MAYOR - BOGO
  1. MARTINEZ, CARLO (LP)
  2. SICLOT, STEVE (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - BOGO
  1. JUMAO-AS, GLENN (NUP)
  2. MARTINEZ, MAYEL (LP)

COUNCILOR - BOGO
  1. ACUSAR, LYNDON (LP)
  2. ALARDE, TINGGOY (IND)
  3. ALMIRANTE, LAUREL (IND)
  4. ARMENTON, DOMY (LP)
  5. BOLAMBAO, KASYO (KSN)
  6. CANAMA, VIVIAN (IND)
  7. FERNAN, JOE (IND)
  8. GELIG, JONEL 1 (CEBU)
  9. GULANE, ETHEL (IND)
  10. MANDAWE, RENE (IND)
  11. MAYOL, DIGOY (LP)
  12. MINGUEZ, RHETT (LP)
  13. MONTEBON, PATBONITO (IND)
  14. OLIAMOT, SUNNY (LP)
  15. OPORTO, MARLITO (LP)
  16. PACIFICO, ARTURO 1 (CEBU)
  17. RETUYA, SON (KSN)
  18. RODRIGUEZ, ANN (IND)
  19. SALIMBANGON, DAPHNE (KSN)
  20. SENO, NOEL (LP)
  21. SEVILLA, ALEX (LP)
  22. TINGA. NILO (KSN)
  23. VERDIDA, CRES (LP)
  24. YURANGO, PIO (LP)
  25. MAYOR - BOLJOON
  26. CELIS, ALEXSEUS 1 (CEBU)
  27. DERAMA, MERLOU (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BOLJOON
  1. AWE, ALFREDO 1 (CEBU)
  2. VILLANUEVA, ERVIN (LP)

COUNCILOR - BOLJOON
  1. ALCALA, TESS (IND)
  2. AMPER, VANGIE (IND)
  3. AWE, DIOSCORO 1 (CEBU)
  4. BATOCTOY, CEDRIC (IND)
  5. CEBALLOS, PALE (IND)
  6. ESTAVILLA, EDMUNDO (LP)
  7. GETUBIG, RESTYCEL 1 (CEBU)
  8. GETUBIG, TACIA 1 (CEBU)
  9. GLODOVE, ASTERIO SR 1 (CEBU)
  10. MEDALLA, ERNESTO 1 (CEBU)
  11. MUBARAK OBAID, INDAY (LP)
  12. NAVARRO, GENUS (LP)
  13. NICANOR, LENLEN (LP)
  14. NIERE, MARVIN IAN (LP)
  15. NIERE, VEDASITO (LP)
  16. ROMA, RODERICK (LP)
  17. ROMA, RUDY 1 (CEBU)
  18. SIMO, MARY LOU 1 (CEBU)
  19. VEQUIZO, JUN (LP)
  20. YALUNG, LEILANI 1 (CEBU)

MAYOR - BORBON
  1. DOTILLOS, NOEL 1 (CEBU)
  2. MANALILI, LEVI (CDPP)
  3. VERGARA, NEAL (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - BORBON
  1. LARRAÑAGA, FERNANDO (BAKUD)
  2. MELGO, ROY 1 (CEBU)

COUNCILOR - BORBON
  1. ANTIGUA, JOSELITO (BAKUD)
  2. ARCENAL, LAUREANO (CDPP)
  3. ARMENTEROS, LEO (CDPP)
  4. CABAHUG, BEBOY (IND)
  5. CALATRAVA, GONZALO (BAKUD)
  6. CASAS, ALBERTO (IND)
  7. CASAS, ROMELITO (BAKUD)
  8. COMENDADOR, RC 1 (CEBU)
  9. DOSDOS, DIONISIO (BAKUD)
  10. DURANO, ROMEO 1 (CEBU)
  11. INOT, LORNA (CDPP)
  12. MANGUBAT, ED (CDPP)
  13. MANGUBAT, EXCEL (CDPP)
  14. MELGO, DOODS 1 (CEBU)
  15. MONSULLER, ANICETO JR 1 (CEBU)
  16. MONTEGRANDE, PILO (CDPP)
  17. NEPOMUCENO, JENESSA (CDPP)
  18. ORQUE, SAMSON 1 (CEBU)
  19. QUIJANO, MARGIE (CDPP)
  20. RIVERA, EMEM 1 (CEBU)
  21. RIVERA, EMMANUEL 1 (CEBU)
  22. SARLAK, NILAH 1 (CEBU)
  23. SEPULVEDA, VICENTE JR (BAKUD)
  24. SEPULVEDA, VICENTE III (BAKUD)
  25. UROT, CARMENCITA (BAKUD)
  26. VERGARA, ROBERT (BAKUD)

MAYOR - CARCAR CITY
  1. ALCOSEBA, YAYOY (LP)
  2. APURA, NICE (NP)
  3. BALBERONA, VICENTE JR (IND)
  4. SOLLANO, SIR JUN (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CARCAR CITY
  1. ALEONAR, BADONG (LP)
  2. BARCENAS, PATRICK (NP)

COUNCILOR - CARCAR CITY
  1. ALCOVER, EDGAR (LP)
  2. ALCUIZAR, JUFHEL (LP)
  3. ALMEÑANA, MAE (LP)
  4. APURA, MERCY (NP)
  5. BARCENAS, BEBE (NP)
  6. CAMINGAO, JUN (NP)
  7. DE DIOS, PERKINS (NP)
  8. DEL ROSARIO, IAN BHOKYOL (NP)
  9. FERNANDEZ, JESON (LP)
  10. GANTUANGCO, ARKI (LP)
  11. GARCIA, JAY (NP)
  12. MONTESCLAROS, ROGER (NP)
  13. OCA, EDGAR (NP)
  14. PEREZ, PHILBOY (LP)
  15. QUIJANO, JOE (LP)
  16. SANDOY, ELVI (NP)
  17. SANDOY, GERRY (NP)
  18. SATO, JURIC (LP)
  19. SATO, LEONILA (LP)
  20. VELEZ, ROY (LP)

MAYOR - CARMEN
  1. CAMARA, JAMES (IND)
  2. PUA, SONIA (UNA)
  3. VILLAMOR, GERARD (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - CARMEN
  1. BEDUYA, BRO JIM (UNA)
  2. DURANO, MAN-MAN (BAKUD)

COUNCILOR - CARMEN
  1. ALARIN, DADDY ELMER (IND)
  2. ALMENDRAS, NIKKI (UNA)
  3. AWING, TONY (UNA)
  4. BONJOC, BRETTA (UNA)
  5. CAPUNO, ZALDY (IND)
  6. CASTILLO, JIMBOY (UNA)
  7. DAMILES, AL (BAKUD)
  8. ESCOTON, CHING GUAN (IND)
  9. GUIROY, SOR (IND)
  10. INTO, JERJER (IND)
  11. LAO, SHAISHAI (UNA)
  12. LAPING, VICENTE SR (BAKUD)
  13. LORIEGA, JOHNNY (UNA)
  14. MACOY, SUMNER (UNA)
  15. MAHILUM, RENE (BAKUD)
  16. MANINGO, RASTO (BAKUD)
  17. MORALES, HERMES (BAKUD)
  18. PISAO, JOVER (BAKUD)
  19. PUA, BAMBI (UNA)
  20. RESTON, AMER (BAKUD)
  21. VILLAMOR, CARLO (BAKUD)

MAYOR - CATMON
  1. BUSTAMANTE, CELSO 1 (CEBU)
  2. COLOSCOS, CEASAR (IND)
  3. JUSAY, DAN (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - CATMON
  1. BAYLON-GESTOPA, IRISH (BAKUD)
  2. SENTINA, VELYN 1 (CEBU)

COUNCILOR - CATMON
  1. COLONIA, ROMULO (BAKUD)
  2. COLONIA, VICENTE (BAKUD)
  3. DALIGDIG, JUNE 1 (CEBU)
  4. DURAN, DODONG (BAKUD)
  5. JUSAY, JOEL (IND)
  6. LOYLOY, ENCIONG 1 (CEBU)
  7. MENCHAVEZ, EDWARD 1 (CEBU)
  8. MOLDE, MARVIN (BAKUD)
  9. OYAS, ARMID (BAKUD)
  10. OYAS, EARL TIDY (BAKUD)
  11. RECAMADAS, BEVEN (BAKUD)
  12. TAGAPULOT, ESTRELLA (BAKUD)

MAYOR - CEBU CITY
  1. OSMEÑA, TOMMY (LP)
  2. RAMA, MIKE (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU CITY
  1. ARCHIVAL, NESTOR (LP)
  2. LABELLA, EDGARDO (UNA)

COUNCILOR - CEBU CEBU CITY FIRST DISTRICT
  1. ALCOVER, JUN (UNA)
  2. ANDALES, BEBS (LP)
  3. ARCILLA, ALVIN (LP)
  4. AYUMAN, RAMIL (UNA)
  5. BARRIT, CYNTHIA (IND)
  6. BASAMOT, LORENZO (IND)
  7. BERSABAL, EDWARD (IND)
  8. BUCAYAN, LETTY (PGRP)
  9. CABALSE, UGEN (IND)
  10. CABRERA, MA. NIDA (LP)
  11. DE LOS SANTOS, MARY ANN (LP)
  12. DIZON, ALVIN (LP)
  13. EMAN, EDGARDO (KBL)
  14. GARCIA, RAYMOND ALVIN (UNA)
  15. GARGANERA, JOEL (UNA)
  16. GUARDO, JERRY (UNA)
  17. JAGMOC, EDWIN SR (UNA)
  18. LABELLA, JAYPEE (UNA)
  19. LAO, GARRY (LP)
  20. MASCARDO, WENDEL (IND)
  21. PEREZ, ARMAN (IND)
  22. SEVILLENO, FRANCISCO (PGRP)
  23. SURBAN, MAX (NP)
  24. TABAR, MALOU (LP)
  25. TOLOP, CARMELITO SR (PGRP)
  26. TUMULAK, ELY (IND)
  27. WENCESLAO, NOEL ELEUTERIO (UNA)
  28. YOUNG, JOY (LP)

COUNCILOR - CEBU CEBU CITY SECOND DISTRICT
  1. ABELLA, HANZ-AHA (UNA)
  2. ALFEREZ-ZAFICO, NIEZA (PGRP)
  3. BALINGIT, BONEL (LP)
  4. BUENDIA, VICTOR (LP)
  5. CALLENO, JANET (PGRP)
  6. CAPANGPANGAN, ROMY CAP (IND)
  7. CUENCO, JAMES (UNA)
  8. DALUZ, JOEY (UNA)
  9. GABUYA, JUN (LP)
  10. GORRE, LIZA (PGRP)
  11. IGNACIO-SOON, LOTLOT (UNA)
  12. NACORDA, ALLAN GOLIAT (LP)
  13. NAVARRO, PATRICIO (IND)
  14. NAVARRO, RANDY (LP)
  15. OSMEÑA, MARGOT (LP)
  16. OSMEÑA, RENATO (UNA)
  17. PACAÑA, DANNY (LP)
  18. PALOMO, ANNE (LP)
  19. PEREDO, FEDERICO (IND)
  20. PESQUERA, JOY (UNA)
  21. RAMA, EDU (UNA)
  22. TUMULAK, DAVE (UNA)
  23. VILLAVER, ABAY ABAY (IND)
  24. YBAÑEZ, TERRY (PGRP)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA
  1. QUIÑO, JOEL (BAKUD)
  2. WAGAS, RITCHIE (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA
  1. ABING, JOSEPHINE (BAKUD)
  2. ALFONSO, ALLAN (IND)
  3. ARCEO, DUQUE (IND)
  4. VILLACERAN, GLENN 1 (CEBU)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA
  1. AMOR, JOVEN (BAKUD)
  2. CAGANG, ERNESTO 1 (CEBU)
  3. CALO, FREDO (BAKUD)
  4. CANEN, HOMER (BAKUD)
  5. CANG, TESSA (BAKUD)
  6. DAYON, CHETTO (IND)
  7. GATDULA, JUN 1 (CEBU)
  8. MENDAROS, RONY 1 (CEBU)
  9. MORALES, ELVIRA 1 (CEBU)
  10. OLIVERIO, TITING (BAKUD)
  11. PANGANIBAN, BYRON 1 (CEBU)
  12. PARADIANG, MARIO (BAKUD)
  13. PEPITO, MALYN (BAKUD)
  14. QUIÑO, JURY (BAKUD)
  15. REYES, LOUISE MARIE 1 (CEBU)
  16. TEJERO, SERAPIO JR 1 (CEBU)
  17. WAGAS, RENAN (IND)
  18. YUSON, FE 1 (CEBU)

MAYOR - CONSOLACION
  1. GUNGOB, ANALEE (UNA)
  2. PEPITO-ALEGADO,TERESA (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CONSOLACION
  1. DAMOLE, DOC RAY (LP)
  2. VILLO, BINGOL (UNA)

COUNCILOR - CONSOLACION
  1. ABINALES, TABOY (UNA)
  2. ALEGADO, JOYJOY (LP)
  3. ALIN, LUMIN (UNA)
  4. ALINSUG, EMBER (UNA)
  5. CORDOVA, BOIE (IND)
  6. CUIZON, BRANDO (LP)
  7. ERMAC, NELIA (LP)
  8. FERRAREN, NILO (LP)
  9. GO, ERWIN (UNA)
  10. GUNGOB, AVEL (UNA)
  11. LUEGO, BOY (UNA)
  12. MAGLASANG, VICTOR (LP)
  13. OUANO, ALFIE (UNA)
  14. PALANG, ELY (LP)
  15. PEPITO-CASUL, MARILOU (LP)
  16. TIBON, BOY (LP)
  17. TIBON, PIO (UNA)

MAYOR - CORDOBA
  1. CHO, TECHE SITOY (LP)
  2. SANCOVER, LICEL (IND)
  3. SITOY, ARLEIGH (PDPLBN)
  4. VILLABER, PAUL (KBL)

VICE-MAYOR - CORDOBA
  1. CAÑETE, EFREN (IND)
  2. JUMAO-AS, DODY (PDPLBN)
  3. PREMACIO, EDWINA (KBL)
  4. SITOY, ADELINO (LP)

COUNCILOR - CORDOBA
  1. AYTONA, ADOR PDP (LABAN)
  2. BAGUIO, GLENN (PDPLBN)
  3. BALAGA, JUN (PDPLBN)
  4. CASQUEJO, DODONG JR (LP)
  5. GAIRANOD, ANGEL (LP)
  6. LIGAN, CHRIS (PDPLBN)
  7. LIRASAN, LILIBETH (PDPLBN)
  8. MANTILLA, INDAY (PDPLBN)
  9. MUÑEZ, CESAR (LP)
  10. PACALDO, TATAY MANING (IND)
  11. PANIMDIM, SAMBOY (IND)
  12. POGOY, LEMUEL (LP)
  13. POGOY, SHERLY (IND)
  14. SITOY, MARTIN ADELINO (PDPLBN)
  15. SUAN, CESAR (LP)
  16. SUMAGANG, RODRIGO (LP)
  17. TAGO, BOYET (IND)
  18. TAN, JOHN (IND)
  19. TIRO, ALLAN (LP)
  20. TONGCO, ROWENA (PDPLBN)
  21. TURA, NICOLAS (LP)
  22. WAHING, JOY (IND)

MAYOR - DAANBANTAYAN
  1. CORRO, DODONG ITOK (LP)
  2. LOOT, VIC (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - DAANBANTAYAN
  1. ARRABIS, GILBERT JR (LP)
  2. MANTOS, BOY (UNA)

COUNCILOR - DAANBANTAYAN
  1. ABUCAY, ALI (UNA)
  2. BENATIRO, EMMANUEL (LP)
  3. BENATIRO, RENATO (UNA)
  4. DE LEON, CHONA BATA (LP)
  5. GASTARDO, JOSE MA. (IND)
  6. GULLEM, DANO (LP)
  7. LUCHE, INTOY (LP)
  8. MISA, VIRGILIO (LP)
  9. MORALDE, SAMMY (UNA)
  10. NOVABOS, REX (UNA)
  11. OSABEL, FELISA (LP)
  12. PAÑARES, CRENING (IND)
  13. PUNAY, LARRY (IND)
  14. RODRIGO, MITONG (UNA)
  15. ROSELL, JUP-JUP (UNA)
  16. TANCAWAN, BREGITTE (UNA)
  17. TANEO, JOVENCIO (LP)
  18. TE, BOBO (LP)
  19. VALIENTE, NORLYN (IND)
  20. VILLEGAS, DODONG TOLIN (IND)
  21. YBAÑEZ, JUANITO (UNA)

MAYOR - DALAGUETE
  1. ALMAGRO, LD 1 (CEBU)
  2. CESANTE, RONALD ALLAN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - DALAGUETE
  1. BELCIÑA, JEFFREY (LP)
  2. BELCIÑA, JUNFIL 1 (CEBU)

COUNCILOR - DALAGUETE
  1. ALCANTARA, NOLI 1 (CEBU)
  2. ALMAGRO, ESTANISLA (LP)
  3. AMABA, CLARITA (IND)
  4. AMATONG, DOMINO 1 (CEBU)
  5. AMAYA, LOWELL 1 (CEBU)
  6. BELANDRES, KEVIN (LP)
  7. BELCIÑA, FRANCES SYDNEY (LP)
  8. BELCIÑA, HILARION JR (LP)
  9. CESANTE, ROYCE NIKKO (LP)
  10. COMPASIVO, REYNALDA 1 (CEBU)
  11. CORONEL, JOSE ESER 1 (CEBU)
  12. HERRERA, RAFAEL (IND)
  13. LAGAHID, WILLIAM (LP)
  14. LIMBAGA, ANECITA 1 (CEBU)
  15. MAMAC, JONJON (IND)
  16. MONTENEGRO, MARIO (LP)
  17. MOYA, IRENEO 1 (CEBU)
  18. PERALTA, JUNO (IND)
  19. TUADLES, PIO 1 (CEBU)
  20. VILLACORTA, FELIX (LP)

MAYOR - DANAO CITY
  1. DURANO, NITO (BAKUD)
  2. ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL 1 (CEBU)

VICE-MAYOR - DANAO CITY
  1. DURANO, MIX (BAKUD)
  2. LAO, JIJI 1 (CEBU)

COUNCILOR - DANAO CITY
  1. ALMENDRAS, JED (BAKUD)
  2. ALMEREZ, JOEL 1 (CEBU)
  3. CAMAONGAY, KRISTINE (BAKUD)
  4. CANSON, ONEL (BAKUD)
  5. CAPUYAN, JUN 1 (CEBU)
  6. CASTRO, KEVIN 1 (CEBU)
  7. DUTERTE, DUKE (BAKUD)
  8. ENRIQUEZ, JOVELINA (BAKUD)
  9. ENRIQUEZ, MARIZ 1 (CEBU)
  10. GIANGO, DRIGO (BAKUD)
  11. JUNTILLA, EDGAR 1 (CEBU)
  12. LAO, DODO 1 (CEBU)
  13. LAO, EDMUND (BAKUD)
  14. LAUDE, ALFREDO JR 1 (CEBU)
  15. LAWAS, MIMIT 1 (CEBU)
  16. MATA, NICOL 1 (CEBU)
  17. MECA, CELSO (BAKUD)
  18. PUEBLA, DONDON 1 (CEBU)
  19. REYES, JIKJIK (BAKUD)
  20. ROBLE, JOJO (BAKUD)
  21. TAPAYAN, TATAY (IND)

MAYOR - DUMANJUG
  1. GARCIA, NELSON 1 (CEBU)
  2. GICA, GUN-GUN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - DUMANJUG
  1. ASENTISTA, RAINERO (LP)
  2. CONDES, CARDO 1 (CEBU)
  3. FAMOR, LUCIANO (IND)

COUNCILOR - DUMANJUG
  1. ALBINO, JOJIE 1 (CEBU)
  2. ALPUERTO, INDAY (LP)
  3. AMADORA, ELY 1 (CEBU)
  4. ASENTISTA, EDWIN (IND)
  5. BARICUATRO, CESAR (LP)
  6. BOQUECOSA, REX 1 (CEBU)
  7. CABAG, EFREN (LP)
  8. DACUMOS, OTOY (LP)
  9. DAPAL, DODONG (IND)
  10. DAVIS, JACINTO (IND)
  11. FAMOR, FRANCIS ARTHUR (IND)
  12. FERNANDEZ, CELSO JR 1 (CEBU)
  13. GARCIA, ANTONIO 1 (CEBU)
  14. GICA, WADO (LP)
  15. IGNACIO, MARLOU (IND)
  16. JUMAO-AS, BOY 1 (CEBU)
  17. LLAÑO, MERIAM 1 (CEBU)
  18. LUAGUE, GILA 1 (CEBU)
  19. MAGDASAL, GREGORIO (IND)
  20. PAN, ROGER (LP)
  21. QUIRANTE, JOJO BELINDA (LP)
  22. RABIN, JOVENAL (LP)
  23. SANDOT, LEONARDO (IND)
  24. TOPIA, ROMARICO (IND)

MAYOR - GINATILAN
  1. SINGCO, DEAN MICHAEL (LP)
  2. TOLEDO, LIZA 1 (CEBU)

VICE-MAYOR - GINATILAN
  1. DUTERTE, KARYN 1 (CEBU)
  2. GORNEZ, JOEL (LP)

COUNCILOR - GINATILAN
  1. BANDAJON, MARTE 1 (CEBU)
  2. BARRIGA, MA. RIZA (LP)
  3. BELOCURA, JOVENCIO (LP)
  4. CABALLEDA, AURORA (LP)
  5. CORONADO, DOMINGA (IND)
  6. DINGLASA, CLARITO 1 (CEBU)
  7. DIVINAGRACIA, JOEL 1 (CEBU)
  8. DUTERTE, NED (IND)
  9. MASCARDO, MANUEL JR (IND)
  10. MATILLANO, RUDY 1 (CEBU)
  11. MOMO, JOHN (LP)
  12. PATENIO, PONCIO JR (IND)
  13. ROLLO, BENCIO (IND)
  14. SALARDA, LILIA (LP)
  15. SINGCO, YOL 1 (CEBU)
  16. TEO, ROY 1 (CEBU)
  17. TING, JAMES PATRICK (LP)
  18. TOCAO, WALTER (LP)
  19. TOCO, ERICK 1 (CEBU)
  20. TOLABING, RITZI (LP)
  21. UTLANG, RAYMUND 1 (CEBU)

MAYOR - LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON)
  1. CABAHUG, PAUL (IND)
  2. GARA, BENJAMIN (PGRP)
  3. PATALINJUG, LANDO (PDPLBN)
  4. PELAEZ, JUN (NPC)
  5. RADAZA, PAZ (LP)
  6. RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON)
  1. AMORES, RUFO III (PDPLBN)
  2. AUSTERO, CONCORDIO (UNA)
  3. CABAHUG, KUDITAH (IND)
  4. TANEO, RUDY (NPC)
  5. YCONG, MARCIAL (LP)

COUNCILOR - LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON)
  1. AMIT, LEOPOLDO (NPC)
  2. AMODIA, EMOT (NPC)
  3. AMORES, RICARDO (LP)
  4. AMORIN, AVELINA (UNA)
  5. AYING, TINO (PDPLBN)
  6. BAGUIO, MEMIE (NPC)
  7. BERDIN, ELIAS (LP)
  8. BERING, RUFO (PDPLBN)
  9. CABAHUG, JOHN (IND)
  10. CODILLA, JOHN NORMAN (UNA)
  11. COSEP, BONNIE (IND)
  12. CUENCA, BOB (IND)
  13. DELA SERNA, JV (PDPLBN)
  14. DESTAJO, ELENO (UNA)
  15. DICO, REYMAR (IND)
  16. DIGNOS-VIDAL, MELISSA (LP)
  17. DIMATAGA, FRANCISCO II (IND)
  18. DUNGOG, FERDINAND (PDPLBN)
  19. FLORES, CIPRIANO (LP)
  20. GABAYAN, NELSON (UNA)
  21. GALA, ROGELIO (UNA)
  22. GILIG, ISKO (PDPLBN)
  23. GODORNES, ALEX DAVE (PDPLBN)
  24. GOMEZ, DAMIAN JR (LP)
  25. GUIGAYUMA, MALINIS (UNA)
  26. HAMBUNAN, MOISES (NPC)
  27. HIYAS, FLAVIANO JR (LP)
  28. ILUSTRISIMO, NOEL (UNA)
  29. IMBONG, MARIA FE (PDPLBN)
  30. INOT, FREDIE (UNA)
  31. JUMAO-AS, THELMA (NPC)
  32. LAPERA, FELIX (UNA)
  33. LUMONGSOD, CLYDE (UNA)
  34. MARIGOMEN, MARIO (NPC)
  35. MATA, NEFE (NPC)
  36. MERCADO, LEO (LP)
  37. PAQUIBOT, GREGORIO JR (LP)
  38. PATALINJUG, BOY (LP)
  39. PONCE, FLORITA (UNA)
  40. RADAZA, HARRY (LP)
  41. RAMIREZ, RONEL (IND)
  42. SABALONES, TANTAN (PDPLBN)
  43. SAURO, WILMA (NPC)
  44. SILAWAN, CESARIO (PDPLBN)
  45. SOMBILON, JEMBO (NPC)
  46. TAN, EDWARD (UNA)
  47. TUMULAK, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)
  48. VERAME, FRED (NPC)
  49. VERGA, CONNIE (NPC)
  50. WAGWAG, ROQUE (LP)
  51. WASLO, MELVIN (NPC)
  52. YAP, NELSON (LP)

MAYOR - LILOAN
  1. FRASCO, CHRISTINA 1 (CEBU)
  2. PILAPIL, DOC LITO (BAKUD)
  3. PILONES, EDELISO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LILOAN
  1. FRASCO, DODONG DUKE 1 (CEBU)
  2. PEPITO, ANICIO (BAKUD)

COUNCILOR - LILOAN
  1. AGUILAR, JIMJIM (IND)
  2. APAS, DARWIN (BAKUD)
  3. CABAHUG, OCA (BAKUD)
  4. CABATINGAN, JONI (BAKUD)
  5. CALA, EDNA 1 (CEBU)
  6. CAÑETE, CHARY (IND)
  7. CAÑETE, VIDAL 1 (CEBU)
  8. JORDAN, THELMA 1 (CEBU)
  9. JUMAPAO, COCOY 1 (CEBU)
  10. LOPEZ, NELLY BERNARDO 1 (CEBU)
  11. MAGLASANG, JIMMY (BAKUD)
  12. MOTUS, BOBBY 1 (CEBU)
  13. PILAPIL, LEO 1 (CEBU)
  14. PILONES, DOC ADI (BAKUD)
  15. SALUNDAGUIT, LEO 1 (CEBU)
  16. SEVILLA, ANN (BAKUD)
  17. UGHOC, MANUEL (BAKUD)
  18. ZAMORA, DODONG LAKYO (BAKUD)

MAYOR - MADRIDEJOS
  1. DELA FUENTE, JAY RIVER (LP)
  2. VILLACERAN, ENGINEER (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - MADRIDEJOS
  1. DELA FUENTE, SALVADOR (LP)
  2. REBADOMIA, VENCYR (NUP)
  3. COUNCILOR - MADRIDEJOS
  4. BATAYOLA, FLORETO (LP)
  5. BATAYOLA, NANCY DONDON (IND)
  6. CARANZO, JERRY (LP)
  7. COMPRA, THELMA (NUP)
  8. DARUCA, OWEN (LP)
  9. DORIMON, DOROTEO (LP)
  10. FIGURACION, PEDRITO (IND)
  11. GABITO, EMIE (LP)
  12. JARINA, ARTEMIO (KSN)
  13. JARINA, LITO (IND)
  14. MARU, PEDRO (KSN)
  15. MILAN, ROBERT (NUP)
  16. MOLINA, PERLA (NUP)
  17. OLINGAY, STEPHEN (LP)
  18. RIVERA, RICARDO (LP)
  19. SANTILLAN, PISCES (NUP)
  20. SARZUELO, LOPE PALONG (IND)
  21. SIPALAY, REY (KSN)
  22. VILLACERAN, JULIUS (NUP)
  23. VILLACRUCIS, VINCENT (LP)

MAYOR - MALABUYOC
  1. CARCUEVA, PAYE (IND)
  2. CREUS, LITO 1 (CEBU)
  3. PIEDAD, EDANG (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - MALABUYOC
  1. AGUELO, MANING (IND)
  2. CREUS, JIGJIG 1 (CEBU)
  3. QUIÑONES, BOY Q (LP)

COUNCILOR - MALABUYOC
  1. ALLERA, ROMIL 1 (CEBU)
  2. ALMEIDA, ABETH (LP)
  3. BALDELOVAR, MARILYN I (CEBU)
  4. CARCEDO, BELEN (LP)
  5. CARCUEVA, BELOY (IND)
  6. CARDENAS, PESYOT (IND)
  7. CARDEÑO, NICOLAS 1 (CEBU)
  8. CARRENO, TATA (IND)
  9. CATOSTOS, NIDA 1 (CEBU)
  10. CEBALLOS, MEO (LP)
  11. CREUS, DAYA 1 (CEBU)
  12. JADRAQUE, FELING (LP)
  13. KHO, CONNIE 1 (CEBU)
  14. KHO, EDREB (IND)
  15. LECEÑA, NHEY (IND)
  16. MARANGA, WILY (LP)
  17. PIELAGO, MOLOY (IND)
  18. PIMENTEL, NESTOR 1 (CEBU)
  19. QUIÑANOLA, ETI (LP)
  20. QUIÑANOLA, JUDE (IND)
  21. RIVAS, NARDING (LP)
  22. SABAC, CHARITO (IND)
  23. SABAC, CYRIL 1 (CEBU)
  24. SERVAN, LOTLOT (LP)
  25. SORIA, LUZ (IND)

MAYOR - MANDAUE CITY
  1. OUANO-DIZON, LOLYPOP (1CEBU)
  2. QUISUMBING, LUIGI (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - MANDAUE CITY
  1. ANDAYA, TOBEN (1CEBU)
  2. FORTUNA, CARLO PONTICO (LP)
  3. SANCHEZ, ESTANISLAO JR (IND)

COUNCILOR - MANDAUE CITY
  1. ALBAÑO, DODONGBOY (LP)
  2. BASIGA, BEN (1CEBU)
  3. CABAHUG, CESAR TING SOL 1 (CEBU)
  4. CABAHUG, ELMER PBA (1CEBU)
  5. CABAHUG, KEVIN (LP)
  6. CORTES, EDGAR (IND)
  7. CORTES, JUN (LP)
  8. DABON, TONY (LP)
  9. DEL MAR, JUN (LP)
  10. HEYROSA, ERWIN ROMMEL 1 (CEBU)
  11. JABAS, LEO (LP)
  12. LAYESE, NENITA (LP)
  13. MENDOZA, ENGR GAGA (IND)
  14. MENDOZA, GEORGE 1 (CEBU)
  15. MONSANTO, WADING 1 (CEBU)
  16. MONTESA, MARIA EDITA (1CEBU)
  17. REMEDIO, CYNTHIA (LP)
  18. ROSAL, EMIL 1 (CEBU)
  19. SANCHEZ, MALCOLM ANDAYA 1 (CEBU)
  20. SENO, OLIN (LP)
  21. SOCO, MARVIN (LP)
  22. TANUTAN, FRANK (IND)
  23. TORING, JUN (IND)
  24. VILLANUEVA, COPOY 1 (CEBU)

MAYOR - MEDELLIN
  1. MONDIGO, BENJUN (LP)
  2. RAMIREZ, RICARDO IV (NUP)
  3. ROJAS, OLIBEB (GODINEZ)
  4. VILLARIN, (PETRONILO)

VICE-MAYOR - MEDELLIN
  1. BALANSAG, CRIS (IND)
  2. OLIVAR, RAYMOND (LP)
  3. VILLAPEZ, LEE RJ (NUP)

COUNCILOR - MEDELLIN
  1. BACLAYON, JASON (LP)
  2. CABREROS, ESTER (LP)
  3. DIAZ, NICO (LP)
  4. INOT, JOEVENUS (NUP)
  5. LIM, JUAN ALFONSO (NUP)
  6. MONTILLA, LEONARDO (NUP)
  7. NOYNAY, ARTEMIO (LP)
  8. ORBISO, ROBERTO (NUP)
  9. QUILONGQUILONG, LEO (IND)
  10. RAMIREZ, RICARDO (KSN)
  11. ROSOS, AGAPITO (LP)
  12. SANTILLAN, ROMEO (IND)
  13. SUAN, VINCENT (NUP)
  14. TAPAYAN, ROMEO (LP)
  15. TORREVILLAS, ANTONIO (LP)
  16. YAUN, AGNES (NUP)
  17. YGOT, GERRY (IND)
  18. YURAG, JOSELITO (NUP)
  19. ZANORIA, MARIA AURORA (LP)

MAYOR - MINGLANILLA
  1. CAÑADA, MARLO (LP)
  2. CAÑARES, ALEXANDER 1 (CEBU)
  3. PEÑA, ELANITO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - MINGLANILLA
  1. DE LA CALZADA, OSCAR JR 1 (CEBU)
  2. GEONZON, LYNETTE (LP)
  3. SELMA, ROBERT JOHN (NP)

COUNCILOR - MINGLANILLA
  1. ABADINAS, ALEXANDER (NP)
  2. ADLAWAN, SAMUEL JR (NP)
  3. ALFORQUE, ESTELLITA (LP)
  4. BASTIDA, ALAN (LP)
  5. CAMOTA, JOEY EDGAR (LP)
  6. CAÑADA, LAM (LP)
  7. CAÑARES, JERRY (NP)
  8. CAÑEDA, LILIBETH 1 (CEBU)
  9. CAUMERAN, JIMMY (NP)
  10. CH. VELOSO, KING 1 (CEBU)
  11. DEIPARINE, WILFREDO (LP)
  12. GEONZON, LOBEN (LP)
  13. GETUABAN, KAP DODONG (NP)
  14. LAPUT, MAAM PROSE (NP)
  15. MACHACON, AUGUSTO 1 (CEBU)
  16. MAÑACAP, COSTAN (IND)
  17. MAÑACAP, LEONARDO (LP)
  18. NACARIO, ROY (NP)
  19. QUIAPO, EDWIN (NP)
  20. SECUYA, INTES 1 (CEBU)
  21. SELLOTE, SEVERINA 1 (CEBU)
  22. VELEZ, BOYET (LP)
  23. VILLONDO, SAMMY 1 (CEBU)

MAYOR - MOALBOAL
  1. CABARON, TITING (LP)
  2. DOMUGHO, RICKY (IND)
  3. MENDOZA, RAY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - MOALBOAL
  1. MAHINAY, MABAR 1 (CEBU)
  2. ROZGONI, LINGLING (LP)

COUNCILOR - MOALBOAL
  1. ABENIDO, NELSON (LP)
  2. ABRENICA, PEDDY (LP)
  3. AQUINO, DENDEN (IND)
  4. AVENIDO, ROMUALDO (IND)
  5. BANAAY, ROMEO (IND)
  6. CABARON, IBON (LP)
  7. DERESAS, RODRIGO (IND)
  8. GOCOTANO, BB (IND)
  9. GOCOTANO, CARLOS (IND)
  10. GRENGIA, DOLAN (LP)
  11. HANIKA, JINKY (LP)
  12. MANAYAGA, LUISA (IND)
  13. MENDOZA, SONNY (IND)
  14. NUEVO, SUSAN (LP)
  15. SABAC, DODONG (LP)
  16. TABAÑAG, ABET (LP)
  17. TAPALES, MARIO (IND)
  18. TAPALES, PANYANG (IND)
  19. TEMBLOR, CLAUDIO (IND)
  20. TEMPLADO, GLEN (IND)
  21. UBAGARASAMY, BIBING (IND)
  22. VILLARINO, GRACE (IND)

MAYOR - NAGA CITY
  1. CHIONG, KRISTINE VANESSA (NP)
  2. DEL MAR, VENCI (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - NAGA CITY
  1. CHIONG, BOY (NP)
  2. YABUT, LANDO (LP)

COUNCILOR - NAGA CITY
  1. ABANGAN, PABLO (NP)
  2. ALICAYA, DODONG (LP)
  3. ALINSONORIN, RELYO (NP)
  4. ARATEA, PONCIANA (LP)
  5. CAÑONEO, MARIO (LP)
  6. CHIONG, JINGJING (NP)
  7. CRUZ, JUNJIE NAVALES (NP)
  8. DEL MAR, DOC RON (LP)
  9. DELA FUENTE, BOBBY (LP)
  10. LAPITAN, AHMEN (NP)
  11. LARA, ALEX (NP)
  12. NAVARRO, RUDY (NP)
  13. OBANDO, CHITO (LP)
  14. ONG, JOCELYN (LP)
  15. QUIMADA, EPPIE (IND)
  16. RESABA, BOY (NP)
  17. SAYA-ANG, JR (LP)
  18. SEÑOR, DELFIN (NP)
  19. SEÑOR, NICKY (NP)
  20. TABLATE, BOY (LP)
  21. TAPIA, ALLAN (LP)
  22. UBAS, MYRNA (IND)
  23. VILLARINO, FRED (IND)

MAYOR - OSLOB
  1. GUAREN, AMELITA 1 (CEBU)
  2. TUMULAK, JUN (LP)
  3. VIÑAS, SHEIRYL (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - OSLOB
  1. GUAREN, RONALD 1 (CEBU)
  2. TAN, NONONG (LP)

COUNCILOR - OSLOB
  1. ABINES, LUCHE (IND)
  2. BUTRON, RAULSKIE 1 (CEBU)
  3. CALDINO, ROLAND (LP)
  4. DERAMA, ESTER (LP)
  5. ELESEO, INDAY BAMBINA (IND)
  6. ESTINOSO, BERNARDO (LP)
  7. GALLANO, GWEN (IND)
  8. GELIG, KENT (IND)
  9. GONESTO, CORNELIA 1 (CEBU)
  10. JAVIER, EDGAR 1 (CEBU)
  11. LLENA, JUN 1 (CEBU)
  12. LUZANO, CALOY 1 (CEBU)
  13. MIÑAO, VICENTE JR. (LP)
  14. MIRASOL, LOLOY 1 (CEBU)
  15. POSTRANO, MILAGROS (LP)
  16. POTRIDO-DALUMPINES, SARAH (LP)
  17. RENDON, DODONG 1 (CEBU)
  18. SABANDAL, DRIGO 1 (CEBU)
  19. SILANGAN, LOLOY (IND)
  20. VIÑAS, OJ (LP)
  21. ZAMORA, MOMOY (LP)

MAYOR - PILAR
  1. FERNANDEZ, PERSI (IND)
  2. MARATAS, DODONG FRACIO 1 (CEBU)
  3. TABASA, CESAR (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - PILAR
  1. FERNANDEZ, JET (BAKUD)
  2. JAPLIT, INDAY GRACE 1 (CEBU)

COUNCILOR - PILAR
  1. ANGUS, WILO (BAKUD)
  2. ARELLANO, ASAN 1 (CEBU)
  3. BORINAGA, ELY 1 (CEBU)
  4. CABAHUG, BELEN 1 (CEBU)
  5. CALUMPAG, REY (BAKUD)
  6. CEBALLOS, EMED (BAKUD)
  7. CORAZA, TATA JEFF 1 (CEBU)
  8. DONASCO, FELY (BAKUD)
  9. FERNANDEZ, DANNY (IND)
  10. LABISTE, CHITO 1 (CEBU)
  11. MADRAZO, RUDY 1 (CEBU)
  12. MARATAS, CHING (BAKUD)
  13. NUTTALL, RHOME 1 (CEBU)
  14. PEDERICOS, ANTHON (BAKUD)
  15. SALINAS, MILA (BAKUD)
  16. SANTIAGO, WINKEY (BAKUD)
  17. TAJO, ROMMEL 1 (CEBU)

MAYOR - PINAMUNGAHAN
  1. BARICUATRO, GLENN 1 (CEBU)
  2. YAPHA, GAYE (LP)
  3. YGAY, ONDOTIAGO (KBL)

VICE-MAYOR - PINAMUNGAHAN
  1. CERNA, LIPLIP 1 (CEBU)
  2. YAPHA-LINGAD, HONEY (LP)

COUNCILOR - PINAMUNGAHAN
  1. ALFAR, DIEGO (LP)
  2. ALPAS, ELENA (IND)
  3. ALPAS, JULIUS 1 (CEBU)
  4. BANCOG, BOMBI (IND)
  5. CANILLO, RICHARD 1 (CEBU)
  6. CANTERO, FLOR (LP)
  7. CERNA, JUNJUN 1 (CEBU)
  8. CERNA, LITO 1 (CEBU)
  9. FABROA, LITO (LP)
  10. FACIOL, BODOY (LP)
  11. FERNANDEZ, DJ-BENZ (LP)
  12. GERONGCO, MARCELO 1 (CEBU)
  13. INDINO, JOEY 1 (CEBU)
  14. MANAGAYTAY, ERWIN 1 (CEBU)
  15. MUÑASQUE, MAR (LP)
  16. PONO, RAMON (LP)
  17. SABAGALA, MICHAEL 1 (CEBU)
  18. YAPHA, JEPHTHAH (LP)

MAYOR - PORO
  1. ESTRERA, JAY 1 (CEBU)
  2. RAMA, BOY (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - PORO
  1. DONAIRE, BEBE 1 (CEBU)
  2. RAMA, GARY (BAKUD)

COUNCILOR - PORO
  1. BORLASA, REZA (BAKUD)
  2. CARCELLAR, EM-EM (BAKUD)
  3. DALUMPINES, JOJO (BAKUD)
  4. DONAIRE, ROGAN 1 (CEBU)
  5. ESTRERA, IAN (BAKUD)
  6. ESTRERA, NUMER 1 (CEBU)
  7. GARCIANO, VIC (IND)
  8. LUCERO, DOMINGO SR 1 (CEBU)
  9. MORATA, ROY (BAKUD)
  10. SURBANO, WILLIAM (BAKUD)
  11. VILLACORTA, STREISAND 1 (CEBU)
  12. YUZON, DERVIN (BAKUD)
  13. ZURITA, BOBONG (BAKUD)
  14. MAYOR - PINAMUNGAHAN
  15. BARICUATRO, GLENN 1 (CEBU)
  16. YAPHA, GAYE (LP)
  17. YGAY, ONDOTIAGO (KBL)
  18. VICE-MAYOR - PINAMUNGAHAN
  19. CERNA, LIPLIP 1 (CEBU)
  20. YAPHA-LINGAD, HONEY (LP)
  21. COUNCILOR - PINAMUNGAHAN
  22. ALFAR, DIEGO (LP)
  23. ALPAS, ELENA (IND)
  24. ALPAS, JULIUS 1 (CEBU)
  25. BANCOG, BOMBI (IND)
  26. CANILLO, RICHARD 1 (CEBU)
  27. CANTERO, FLOR (LP)
  28. CERNA, JUNJUN 1 (CEBU)
  29. CERNA, LITO 1 (CEBU)
  30. FABROA, LITO (LP)
  31. FACIOL, BODOY (LP)
  32. FERNANDEZ, DJ-BENZ (LP)
  33. GERONGCO, MARCELO 1 (CEBU)
  34. INDINO, JOEY 1 (CEBU)
  35. MANAGAYTAY, ERWIN 1 (CEBU)
  36. MUÑASQUE, MAR (LP)
  37. PONO, RAMON (LP)
  38. SABAGALA, MICHAEL 1 (CEBU)
  39. YAPHA, JEPHTHAH (LP)

MAYOR - PORO
  1. ESTRERA, JAY 1 (CEBU)
  2. RAMA, BOY (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - PORO
  1. DONAIRE, BEBE 1 (CEBU)
  2. RAMA, GARY (BAKUD)

COUNCILOR - PORO
  1. BORLASA, REZA (BAKUD)
  2. CARCELLAR, EM-EM (BAKUD)
  3. DALUMPINES, JOJO (BAKUD)
  4. DONAIRE, ROGAN 1 (CEBU)
  5. ESTRERA, IAN (BAKUD)
  6. ESTRERA, NUMER 1 (CEBU)
  7. GARCIANO, VIC (IND)
  8. LUCERO, DOMINGO SR 1 (CEBU)
  9. MORATA, ROY (BAKUD)
  10. SURBANO, WILLIAM (BAKUD)
  11. VILLACORTA, STREISAND 1 (CEBU)
  12. YUZON, DERVIN (BAKUD)
  13. ZURITA, BOBONG (BAKUD)

MAYOR - RONDA
  1. BLANCO, NONIE (LP)
  2. UNGAB, MOYMOY I (CEBU)

VICE-MAYOR - RONDA
  1. UNGAB, JANJAN BLANCO (LP)

COUNCILOR - RONDA
  1. BLANCO, SHARMAINE 1 (CEBU)
  2. CABARON, BIBS (LP)
  3. CAÑETE, JAY ANN VILLALON (LP)
  4. CARREON, ROEL 1 (CEBU)
  5. DELA CRUZ, ROLLY 1 (CEBU)
  6. GABATAN, ROCKY (LP)
  7. GEORPE, JESSA NIÑA (LP)
  8. GIMENA, BOBONG 1 (CEBU)
  9. LAYAGUIN, HENNY (LP)
  10. LLEGO, AROY (LP)
  11. PATA, JOAQUIN (IND)
  12. REQUILME, REX 1 (CEBU)
  13. RICAFRANCA, LANDO 1 (CEBU)
  14. RICAHUERTA, CONSING (LP)
  15. VALLESPIN, LIMO I (CEBU)
  16. VERZOSA, BABET ANDAN (LP)
  17. ZOZOBRADO, TATA 1 (CEBU)

MAYOR - SAMBOAN
  1. CALDERON, EMERITO SR (LP)
  2. CAPA, BOY 1 (CEBU)

VICE-MAYOR - SAMBOAN
  1. ANGCON, PEPITO 1 (CEBU)
  2. CALDERON, EMERITO JR (LP)

COUNCILOR - SAMBOAN
  1. ANJAO, EDUARDO (LP)
  2. ARANAS, DOMINGO 1 (CEBU)
  3. BALBUENA JOSEPHINE (LP)
  4. BALBUENA, SILVINO 1 (CEBU)
  5. BINONDO, ROSENDO (IND)
  6. BUSMION, CESAR JR 1 (CEBU)
  7. CATUBIG, ZOSIMO (LP)
  8. DINAUANAO, NORBERTO (IND)
  9. GAMALLO, IRVING (LP)
  10. HISOLER, JOHN REY (IND)
  11. LINDO, VIRGILIO 1 (CEBU)
  12. LUARDO, RICHARD (LP)
  13. MAYORMITA, ALFREDO 1 (CEBU)
  14. NELLAS, REGGIE (LP)
  15. RUSIANA, AQUILES 1 (CEBU)
  16. TANO, CONCHITO (LP)
  17. TOCAO, EME (LP)

MAYOR - SAN FERNANDO
  1. CANOY, MIGUEL ANTONIO (NPC)
  2. RELUYA, LAKAMBINI (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN FERNANDO
  1. ENAD, RELISO (NP)
  2. SABALONES, BB (NPC)
  3. UMBAY, CECILIA (IND)

COUNCILOR - SAN FERNANDO
  1. ALICAWAY, ALEXANDER (NPC)
  2. BACALLA, GEMA (NPC)
  3. BARICUATRO, EUTIQUIO (NPC)
  4. DACALOS, RENIBOY (NPC)
  5. DONAIRE, ALFONSO IV (NPC)
  6. DUTERTE, NELSON (NP)
  7. ENAD, COCOY (NP)
  8. ENAD, EDGAR (NP)
  9. LUZANO, TEDDY (NPC)
  10. MEDALLA, PJ (NP)
  11. PANUNCIAL, BENNY (NP)
  12. PROCIANOS, JUVY (NP)
  13. SANDOY, TOMAS (NPC)
  14. TAPING, RUDY (NP)
  15. TATOY, NOEL (NP)
  16. VILLAVER, EDWIN (NPC)

MAYOR - SAN FRANCISCO
  1. ARQUILLANO, ALY (BAKUD)
  2. MANINGO, MARGARITO JR 1 (CEBU)
  3. RESPLANDOR, ADOLFO (PGRP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN FRANCISCO
  1. ARQUILLANO, AL (BAKUD)
  2. MANINGO, EDGARDO 1 (CEBU)

COUNCILOR - SAN FRANCISCO
  1. AMANCIO, PEDRO JR 1 (CEBU)
  2. ANDRADE, AUREL (BAKUD)
  3. ANDRADE-COLLO, LEONITA (PGRP)
  4. ARIAS, LUCIANO 1 (CEBU)
  5. ARQUILLANO, ALLEN (BAKUD)
  6. ARQUILLANO, ARTURO 1 (CEBU)
  7. BENSIG, ALEJUEIN (PGRP)
  8. BONHOC, ELMER 1 (CEBU)
  9. BORROMEO, REN (BAKUD)
  10. CAPAO, KEN (BAKUD)
  11. CAPAO, OTOY (BAKUD)
  12. DONAIRE, ROLANDO 1 (CEBU)
  13. FORMENTERA, BRICCIO JR (PGRP)
  14. FORMENTERA, SILVESTRE JR (BAKUD)
  15. GARRIDO, AREL (BAKUD)
  16. GONZAGA, BABITO (PGRP)
  17. GUIAO, LEONCIO (PGRP)
  18. IPAN, IGNACIO (PGRP)
  19. LUCERNAS, FRANCIS 1 (CEBU)
  20. MATIDIOS, CHRISTOPHER 1 (CEBU)
  21. MONTENEGRO, GLENN 1 (CEBU)
  22. OBENZA, PRONI (PGRP)
  23. SAMPAN, RENE (BAKUD)

MAYOR - SAN REMIGIO
  1. MARTINEZ, MAR (LP)
  2. OLIVAR, JAY (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN REMIGIO
  1. LOON, CONRADO (LP)
  2. PESTOLANTE, AL (NUP)

COUNCILOR - SAN REMIGIO
  1. BASCON, NINO (LP)
  2. CAAYON, MEO (NUP)
  3. COGAL, DIOSDADO (NUP)
  4. COLLAMAT, SUSAN (LP)
  5. DELA CRUZ, ANGIE (LP)
  6. DELA PEÑA, RIZMAR (NUP)
  7. FRASCO, EDRICO (LP)
  8. MARTINEZ, MIGUEL MARIA (LP)
  9. OCIO, ALONA (LP)
  10. OLIVAR, PABLITO (NUP)
  11. ORNOPIA, ILUMINADO (NUP)
  12. PESTOLANTE, VIDA (NUP)
  13. PO, YAMPOY (LP)
  14. REYNES, ROMY (LP)
  15. RONDINA, BENJAMIN (NUP)
  16. URSAL, ANABELLE (NUP)

MAYOR - SANTA FE
  1. BATIANCILA, ROMEO (PROMDI)
  2. CABRERA, DORY 1 (CEBU)
  3. ESGANA, JOSE TITING (LP)
  4. SAAGUNDO, RENATO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - SANTA FE
  1. ESPINOSA, ITHAMAR 1 (CEBU)
  2. PACILAN, LOUWELA (NUP)
  3. PASASADABA, JOAN GAY (LP)

COUNCILOR - SANTA FE
  1. ALMONICAR, AMADO 1 (CEBU)
  2. ALOJACIN, ADIE (LP)
  3. ANCIANO, JUMERO (LP)
  4. BATAYCAN, FROLINE (LP)
  5. BATIANCILA, APPLE MAE (PROMDI)
  6. BATIANCILA, NESTOR 1 (CEBU)
  7. BATIANCILA, WILMAN (PROMDI)
  8. BATIANCILA,REY (PROMDI)
  9. BATOBALONOS, WILFREDO 1 (CEBU)
  10. BUENA, ROQUE 1 (CEBU)
  11. CABRERA, LOVELY 1 (CEBU)
  12. CABRERA, ROEL (LP)
  13. DAGATAN, MARY JANE (NUP)
  14. ESCARLAN, PABLO PAUL (LP)
  15. ESGANA, PAULO (LP)
  16. ESPINOSA, CELSO SR (LP)
  17. ESPINOSA, OMING (IND)
  18. GERRA, NILDA (NUP)
  19. GILBUENA, PEPITO (NUP)
  20. GULANE, WINIFREDO (PROMDI)
  21. JUMOLA, RECORLIE (PROMDI)
  22. LAYAO, PEDRO JESUS (LP)
  23. MARABI, JENOR (PROMDI)
  24. MONDEJAR, POMPEI (IND)
  25. ORNOPIA, DOLPHY (PROMDI)
  26. PACAÑA, ALEX 1 (CEBU)
  27. PACINIO, JUDY MAE (IND)
  28. PLACENCIA, MERLINA (NUP)
  29. RAYCO, MADELYN (1CEBU)
  30. REPASO, ATTY. JAYSON (IND)
  31. TAN, GERRY 1 (CEBU)
  32. ZASPA, DINDO (IND)

MAYOR - SANTANDER
  1. LUZANO, UNDO 1 (CEBU)
  2. WENCESLAO, BEBE (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - SANTANDER
  1. GEROMO, DOGOY 1 (CEBU)
  2. WENCESLAO, ETI (LP)

COUNCILOR - SANTANDER
  1. BINONDO, DONIO 1 (CEBU)
  2. BUSCATO, MONIC (LP)
  3. BUSMEON, DONG 1 (CEBU)
  4. CEPRIA, SAL (LP)
  5. ESTAÑO, SUSA (LP)
  6. FERRATER, ATOY 1 (CEBU)
  7. GADOR, SONNY (LP)
  8. GERODIAS, DOCDOC 1 (CEBU)
  9. JOYOHOY, AYEN (IND)
  10. JUGO, ETYONG 1 (CEBU)
  11. MAGHANOY, ROLIE 1 (CEBU)
  12. MIRAL, EBET (LP)
  13. PUSPUS, DODO (LP)
  14. RUSIANA, LOUIE (IND)
  15. SAYON, NORMA 1 (CEBU)
  16. SERENCIO, TATA (LP)
  17. TEVES, DONDON (LP)
  18. VOLUNTAD, TOTONG 1 (CEBU)

MAYOR - SIBONGA
  1. BACALTOS, CAROLINE (NP)
  2. PONCE, FERDINAND (LP)
  3. VILOCURA, JR. TQ (KBL)

VICE-MAYOR - SIBONGA
  1. APUDA, CIRILO (NP)
  2. PONCE, NESTOR (LP)

COUNCILOR - SIBONGA
  1. BACALTOS, LIONEL (NP)
  2. BUGTAI, BEBE (NP)
  3. CABALLES, SOFRONIO (NP)
  4. CHAN, JOEJIE (LP)
  5. CODILLA, JULIET (NP)
  6. FIEL, RETCHE (NP)
  7. GUARIN, ROMY (LP)
  8. KILLIAN, TEOFILA (NP)
  9. LAUDE, DOTIS (NP)
  10. MENDAROS, AGNES (IND)
  11. MILAGROSA, GLENN (IND)
  12. PATALINGHUG, GINA (IND)
  13. PONCE, JOEL (IND)
  14. SARNILLO, DANIEL (NP)
  15. UYTICO, PUYOT (LP)
  16. VILLACURA, JOHN FRANKLIN (KBL)
  17. VILLAFANIA, JOVITO SR (LP)

MAYOR - SOGOD
  1. DOSADO, DEAN SEVERO 1 (CEBU)
  2. DURANO-STREEGAN MOONYEEN (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - SOGOD
  1. BALADJAY, BAUDELIO 1 (CEBU)
  2. STREEGAN, RICHARD (BAKUD)

COUNCILOR - SOGOD
  1. ARCHE, JAMES 1 (CEBU)
  2. ARMECIN, ROTILLO 1 (CEBU)
  3. ARNADO, AL (BAKUD)
  4. BRAGAT, GABRIEL 1 (CEBU)
  5. CABAHUG, DAY LYN (BAKUD)
  6. CENIZA, EMOL (BAKUD)
  7. COMILANG, EUTIQUIO 1 (CEBU)
  8. LAUREL, EMERITO 1 (CEBU)
  9. LUMAPAS, DO'GAMAY (BAKUD)
  10. MONTECILLO, LEONEX 1 (CEBU)
  11. MONTECILLO, RAUL (IND)
  12. RETIZA, CRISPIN (BAKUD)
  13. RIZON, BELTRAN 1 (CEBU)
  14. ROBLE BEBIE (BAKUD)
  15. SULTONES, ROLANDO (BAKUD)
  16. VANGUARDIA, RIC (BAKUD)

MAYOR - TABOGON
  1. AMISTOSO, ROEL (IND)
  2. DUTERTE, ZIGFRED (KSN)
  3. SINOY, RODING (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - TABOGON
  1. ALIVIO, ERIC (LP)
  2. ARPON, LEONARDO (KSN)

COUNCILOR - TABOGON
  1. ESCALONA, JEROME (KSN)
  2. ETULLE, MART (LP)
  3. HAYAG, DANY (IND)
  4. HORTELANO, JIJIE (KSN)
  5. LUNA, ANDRES JR (KSN)
  6. MAGLASANG, TIKOY (KSN)
  7. MANLOLOYO, ROSE (LP)
  8. MANLOLOYO, VENERANDO (LP)
  9. PAHID, MARCELINO JR (LP)
  10. POTOT, BONING (LP)
  11. POYOS, LYN-LYN (LP)
  12. PUYOT, RODY (KSN)
  13. RUIZ, NATY (LP)
  14. SALIMBANGON, FRANCIS (KSN)
  15. SERAFIN, RICOY (KSN)
  16. SOON, DEPEN (KSN)
  17. TALISIC, ANTONIO (LP)

MAYOR - TABUELAN
  1. GERONA, REX CASIANO (KSN)

VICE-MAYOR - TABUELAN
  1. GERONA, RAUL (KSN)

COUNCILOR - TABUELAN
  1. ARELLANO, ARNIEL (IND)
  2. AWING, MARK ANTHONY (IND)
  3. BRAVO, GENESIS (KSN)
  4. COLE, JOSEPH (KSN)
  5. COMAHIG, ALBERTO (KSN)
  6. GALLO, ZITO (LP)
  7. GERONA, TING JOEL (KSN)
  8. MENCHAVEZ, LUCIA (KSN)
  9. MOMO, SILVESTRE (KSN)
  10. OCA, REY (KSN)
  11. PARADERO, MALYNE (IND)
  12. RUBIN, FELIX (IND)
  13. SALUBRE-GENOBIAGON, CHATTO (KSN)
  14. TULING, CRISTITA (LP)
  15. VELAYO, BEBE (IND)

MAYOR - TALISAY CITY
  1. CAPALA-GO, ARA (IND)
  2. DE LOS REYES, JVR (LP)
  3. GULLAS, EDUARDO (NP)
  4. PARAMI, KURT (IND)
  5. VILLARANTE, ROMEO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - TALISAY CITY
  1. BASILLOTE, DENNIS (LP)
  2. BUCAO, ALAN (NP)
  3. CABALLERO, DANNY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - TALISAY CITY
  1. ARIGO, MICHELLE (NPC)
  2. AZNAR, RICHARD FRANCIS (NP)
  3. BABA, CESAR (LP)
  4. BACALTOS, ANTONIO JR (NP)
  5. BALORIO , BERNARD (LP)
  6. BAS, ARTURO (NP)
  7. BASILLOTE, REX (LP)
  8. BELLEZA, BALO (LP)
  9. CABAÑERO-TANTOG, SERENIA (NPC)
  10. CABIGAS, RODI (NP)
  11. CABRIANA, MANUEL (NP)
  12. CENIZA, DINA (LP)
  13. CONSUL, LEE (NPC)
  14. DAAN, TEBAN (NP)
  15. DELOS REYES, CLIFFORD (LP)
  16. DIAZ, ALDIN (NPC)
  17. ECHAVEZ, SHERWIN (NPC)
  18. EMIT, DOROTEO (NP)
  19. FERNANDEZ, SOC (NP)
  20. JORDANA, ANA (NPC)
  21. LIBRES, LINA (NPC)
  22. MONTERDE, VINCE (LP)
  23. OAMINAL-WATIN, ANNA (IND)
  24. RABAYA, FERDIE (NP)
  25. RAGUINDIN, BENSING (NPC)
  26. RESTAURO, GAIL (NP)
  27. SALCEDO, DOC (NPC)
  28. SIPALAY, ALFREDO (LP)
  29. VARGAS, TONY (IND)
  30. YLANAN, VAL (LP)
  31. YU, MONET (LP)

MAYOR - TOLEDO CITY
  1. ESPINOSA, RUDY (IND)
  2. GAITE, JAMES (LP)
  3. OSMEÑA, JOHN HENRY (IND)
  4. TOMARONG, BOY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - TOLEDO CITY
  1. PEPITO, KUYA NICK 1 (CEBU)
  2. YAPHA, ANTONIO JR (LP)

COUNCILOR - TOLEDO CITY
  1. ABAD, MERLY (IND)
  2. ABELLANOSA, SOLLY (IND)
  3. AGUILAR, EDGAR 1 (CEBU)
  4. ALFANTE, PAPAY (LP)
  5. ALFEREZ, ANECITO (LP)
  6. APURADO, YEN (IND)
  7. ARINGAY, EDGAR (IND)
  8. ARROJO, DONG RAFFY (IND)
  9. BANSAL, TOTO (KBL)
  10. BARCENAS, FAUSTINO (LP)
  11. BASADRE, PEDRITO (IND)
  12. BORJA, JUN-JUN (IND)
  13. CABURNAY, GERRY (IND)
  14. CABURNAY, ROLLY 1 (CEBU)
  15. CEREÑO, ROSALIO JR (LP)
  16. DOLINO, LEO (IND)
  17. ESPINOSA, LOUIE 1 (CEBU)
  18. ESPINOSA, MARK ERIC 1 (CEBU)
  19. GABAYA, EVANGELINE (IND)
  20. KANGLEON, HERBERT (LP)
  21. LARGO, TERESITO (IND)
  22. LETRAGO, JOSE (LP)
  23. LUZA, JIMBO (LP)
  24. MENDOZA, MHAI MHAI (IND)
  25. MERCADO, JUN (IND)
  26. OMAYAN, BILLY BILL (IND)
  27. PADERNAL, IDA (KBL)
  28. PANCHO, JOSE (KBL)
  29. PERALES, JOIE (IND)
  30. RAFOLS, RISA (IND)
  31. RESTAURO, RANIK (LP)
  32. SANTILLAN, BROD (LP)
  33. SIGUE, JAKE (IND)
  34. SURIG, DARIO (LP)
  35. VILLARTA, GODOFREDO (IND)
  36. ZAMBO, DYDEE 1 (CEBU)
  37. ZAMBO, IAN (IND)

MAYOR - TUBURAN
  1. DIAMANTE, DEMOCRITO (LP)
  2. LAGON, DAPHNE 1 (CEBU)
  3. PESIAO, ADO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - TUBURAN
  1. DIAMANTE, DANILO (LP)
  2. MONTECILLO, ALEX 1 (CEBU)

COUNCILOR - TUBURAN
  1. DELA CERNA, RENANTE (LP)
  2. EVALES, ERWIN 1 (CEBU)
  3. GALLARDE, JAMES SOLOMON (UNA)
  4. JURLANO, ALDEN (LP)
  5. JUSAY, FLORA (IND)
  6. LAUREL, RAY MATTHEW 1 (CEBU)
  7. MARTINQUILLA, ANDRES (LP)
  8. MENDOZA, ROSENDO (LP)
  9. MONARES, JAJA 1 (CEBU)
  10. MONTEBON, FEDERICO (LP)
  11. ONDOY, EDUARDO (LP)
  12. PONTILLAS, BUENA (LP)
  13. RETUBADO, JOSE JR (LP)

MAYOR - TUDELA
  1. MARATAS, LORETO 1 (CEBU)
  2. YU, ERWIN (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - TUDELA
  1. SOLANTE, BEBET 1 (CEBU)
  2. SOLANTE, JOJO (BAKUD)

COUNCILOR - TUDELA
  1. BELOGOLO, ROEL (BAKUD)
  2. DIOCAMPO, TANIEL (BAKUD)
  3. ESTREMOS, BENNY 1 (CEBU)
  4. GOC-ONG, APPLE JAY 1 (CEBU)
  5. LABAYAN, GLENDON 1 (CEBU)
  6. MARATAS, BERNIE 1 (CEBU)
  7. ORGE, COCOY 1 (CEBU)
  8. ORGE, TOMMY (BAKUD)
  9. OTADOY, CYRUS (BAKUD)
  10. PASINIO, WILLIAM (IND)
  11. PESQUERA, NIEL 1 (CEBU)
  12. POLANCOS, BETTY (BAKUD)
  13. ROSAL, FELIX 1 (CEBU)
  14. SOTTO, INGKI 1 (CEBU)
  15. TAPAYAN, ANN SUMALINOG (BAKUD)
  16. UY, AUXILIADORA (BAKUD)
  17. YAMAS, ARNITO (BAKUD)

Source: COMELEC


No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages