Davao Del Norte List of Local Candidate - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Saturday, 13 February 2016

Davao Del Norte List of Local Candidate

Davao Del Norte Philippines

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - DAVAO (DAVAO DEL NORTE)
1.   DEL ROSARIO, ANTHONY (LP)
2.   SUAYBAGUIO, VICTORIO JR. (IND)
PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - DAVAO (DAVAO DEL NORTE)
1.   DUJALI, ALAN (IND)
2.   ESTRADA, JESSIE (IND)
MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - DAVAO (DAVAO DEL NORTE) FIRST DISTRICT
1.   AALA, SHIRLEY BELEN (LP)
2.   ANG, MARY JANE (NPC)
3.   DE VEYRA, FRED (LP)
4.   ELIOT, VICENTE SR. (LP)
5.   LEMOS, MELITON (LAKAS)
6.   MILLAN, RAYMOND JOEY (LP)
7.   REMITAR, FRANK (IND)
8.   SELIM, ROWELL (LP)
9.   ZULUETA, ALAN (NPC)
MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - DAVAO (DAVAO DEL NORTE) SECOND DISTRICT
1.   CATALAN, ROY (KB)
2.   DEL ROSARIO, RODOLFO JR. (KB)
3.   DUCO, HERNANIE (KB)
4.   ESDRELON, NIELJUN (KB)
5.   EVANGELISTA, ERNESTO SR. (KB)
6.   SIMBAJON, SATURNINO (IND)
7.   TANONG, JANNET (IND)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - DAVAO (DAVAO DEL NORTE) FIRST DISTRICT
1.   ALVAREZ, PANTALEON (PDPLBN)
2.   MAHIPUS, SABOY (IND)
3.   OLAÑO, ARREL (NPC)
4.   SUAYBAGUIO, NICANDRO JR. (IND)
5.   WELBORN, RICHARD DEXTER (PMP)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - DAVAO (DAVAO DEL NORTE) SECOND DISTRICT
1.   FLOIRENDO, ANTONIO JR. (KB)
MAYOR - ASUNCION (SAUG)
1.   DAYADAY, EUFRACIO JR. (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - ASUNCION (SAUG)
1.   CAMELLO, JOEL (NPC)
2.   PARREÑAS, JOSEPH NILO (LP)
COUNCILOR - ASUNCION (SAUG)
1.   ABOYME , EMMANUEL (IND)
2.   ALMEDA, ALVIN SR. (LP)
3.   AURELIO, EFREN JR. (LP)
4.   BINASBAS, EDUARDO (LP)
5.   BUAL, ROGELIO SR. (LP)
6.   CAMPOMANES, GENEROSO (LP)
7.   CASTILLO, EDGAR (LP)
8.   GUERZON, EDILBERTO (IND)
9.   JAMORA, MELLY (IND)
10.         LARIDE, LITO (NPC)
11.         MATOBATO, SILVINO JR. (NPC)
12.         MEDALLA, EDUARDO (IND)
13.         MONTEROSO, ALAN (NPC)
14.         PANISAL-MIRANDA, JUNIEMAY (LP)
15.         PATRICIO, ANDY (UNA)
16.         SERONO, OSMENIO (LP)
17.         SUGOYAN, BOY (IND)
MAYOR - BRAULIO E. DUJALI
1.   MORAL-ROMANO, LEAH MARIE (KB)
2.   SOLIS, ROLLY (IND)
3.   TABIRAO, RESTIE (PDPLBN)
VICE-MAYOR - BRAULIO E. DUJALI
1.   BALDONADO, INDAY-DONA (PDPLBN)
2.   PACRES, SAMMY (KB)
COUNCILOR - BRAULIO E. DUJALI
1.   ABIERA, BOBOT (KB)
2.   AGUILUZ, MELFAR (KB)
3.   BAER, NELSON (KB)
4.   CABASAN, NITOY (KB)
5.   CAGULADA, ANNA (PDPLBN)
6.   CASTINO, MARIANO (IND)
7.   COMA, POLPOL (IND)
8.   DEGAYO, MACOY (IND)
9.   DELCO, TITING (KB)
10.         DUCO, DANTE (PDPLBN)
11.         DUJALI, BOBOY (IND)
12.         FACULA, GREGORIO (IND)
13.         FUNA, PADOY (KB)
14.         JUMAWAY, NONOY (IND)
15.         MAGBANUA, DODONG (PDPLBN)
16.         MAGTULIS, RAMON III (IND)
17.         MOMO, CONCORDIO JR. (IND)
18.         MUGAS, JOEY (PDPLBN)
19.         OÑEZ, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)
20.         PASCIOLES, NENENG (PDPLBN)
21.         SESBINO, JERRY (IND)
22.         SUMANGIL, PASTOR (IND)
23.         VALLE-CAMPION, YASMIN (KB)
24.         ZAPATA, EDIE (KB)
MAYOR - CARMEN
1.   GAVIOLA, DR JESS (IND)
2.   JUATON, RICARDO (IND)
3.   PERANDOS, VIRGINIA (KB)
4.   SARIN, ALBERTO (PDPLBN)
5.   SULLA, ARTHUR (IND)
VICE-MAYOR - CARMEN
1.   ATANOZA, JESUS (PDPLBN)
2.   OTTO, ALEX (IND)
3.   PABALINAS, HERMINIGILDO (IND)
4.   SIMBAJON, DHO (IND)
5.   SORIANO, BOBONG (KB)
COUNCILOR - CARMEN
1.   ADRAN, RAMSI SR. (KB)
2.   ANDALES, JUN (IND)
3.   BACLAAN, CESAR JR. (IND)
4.   BAHAGUE, LEONIDAS (KB)
5.   BASILIO, ED (IND)
6.   BELLO, ZENAIDA (IND)
7.   BUAGAS, EDWIN (IND)
8.   BULSECO, MICHAEL (IND)
9.   CABILES, BOY (IND)
10.         CABILLAR, CHING (IND)
11.         CABILLAR, ROLANDO (IND)
12.         CADAYONA, BATA (KB)
13.         CAMACHO, ANGELITA (KB)
14.         CATUNGAL, MARIO SR. (IND)
15.         CUARENTA, ARLENE (IND)
16.         DE RAMOS, WOWEE (IND)
17.         DIANA, INDAY (IND)
18.         DUMANAYOS, CIVIO (IND)
19.         ESPAÑOLA, WILFREDO (IND)
20.         ESTREMOS, ROLANDO II (IND)
21.         EVANGELISTA, INDAY (IND)
22.         GAVIOLA, ALEX (IND)
23.         GLORIANE, RAN (IND)
24.         HERNANDO, JOJO (IND)
25.         INSO, LYNSIEL (KB)
26.         JUANICH, JUN JUANICH (IND)
27.         LEDESMA, APOLONIO (KB)
28.         LURA, CRIS JOHN (KB)
29.         MEDINA, ARMAN (IND)
30.         MEJORADA, BEMBEM (IND)
31.         MISOLES, PANIA (IND)
32.         NALUPA, JERRY (IND)
33.         PINILI, PART (IND)
34.         ROBLE, JOJO (IND)
35.         SOLIS, NENITA (KB)
36.         SORONGON, TATA (IND)
37.         SULLA, INDAY (IND)
MAYOR - CITY OF TAGUM
1.   RELLON, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
2.   UY, REY (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - CITY OF TAGUM
1.   BERMUDEZ, OSCAR (LP)
2.   GEMENTIZA, GETERITO (PDPLBN)
3.   SUAYBAGUIO, PAULITO (AKSYON)
COUNCILOR - CITY OF TAGUM
1.   AALA, TRISTAN ROYCE (LP)
2.   ACADEMIA, ARSE (IND)
3.   ALBA, REY CYRIL (PDPLBN)
4.   ANGOY, ESTER (LP)
5.   BERMUDEZ, MACARIO II (PDPLBN)
6.   BORDIOS, FERNAND (LP)
7.   CAASI, JOSE JOEDEL (LP)
8.   CABAHUG, ALEXANDER JR. (IND)
9.   CABRERA, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
10.         COQUILLA, ENGR JUN (PDPLBN)
11.         DE CASTRO, ANGELITO (IND)
12.         DOMINGO, BAMBU (LP)
13.         ELIOT, RONALD (PDPLBN)
14.         ESTABILLO, EVA LORRAINE (PDPLBN)
15.         GARCIA, NILDA (IND)
16.         LAGUNZAD, JOHN PAUL (NPC)
17.         PALIJO, IAN (LP)
18.         PEREYRAS, ALLAN (LP)
19.         PIELAGO, RODITO (PDPLBN)
20.         REVILLA, DANJO (LP)
21.         ROBLES, NANTE (PDPLBN)
22.         SATOR, JAN DMITRI (PDPLBN)
23.         SERAS, ARMANDO (PDPLBN)
24.         SO, ROBERT (LP)
25.         SUAYBAGUIO, LOU (LP)
26.         TANDOC, DUDZ ROMANTICO (IND)
27.         ZULUETA, JC ALLAN (IND)
MAYOR - ISLAND GARDEN CITY OF SAMAL
1.   ANTALAN, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)
2.   DEL ROSARIO, RODOLFO (LP)
3.   GACOTANO, JACIEL (IND)
4.   ORTIZ, ALBERTO (IND)
5.   UY, AL DAVID (IND)
VICE-MAYOR - ISLAND GARDEN CITY OF SAMAL
1.   AMIT, ORLY (IND)
2.   ANTALAN, ANIANO (PDPLBN)
3.   DUTERTE, JO (IND)
4.   ORTIZ, MADELYN (IND)
5.   VILLABRILLE, WILMER (IND)
COUNCILOR - DAVAO (DAVAO DEL NORTE) ISLAND GARDEN CITY OF SAMAL BABAK DISTRICT
1.   GERVACIO, DAN (KB)
2.   GUINDOLMAN, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
3.   MOSO, RODRIGO (IND)
4.   PARANGAN, DINDO (PDPLBN)
5.   PEÑAFLORIDA SALVADOR JR (PDPLBN)
6.   PICHON, JAIME (KB)
7.   REYES, TOTO (PDPLBN)
8.   ROBLEDO, MIKE (KB)
9.   VILLARICA, NAPOLEON (KB)
COUNCILOR - DAVAO (DAVAO DEL NORTE) ISLAND GARDEN CITY OF SAMAL SAMAL DISTRICT
1.   AMBRONA, AL RAY (PDPLBN)
2.   ANTALAN, TERESITA (PDPLBN)
3.   ANTONIO, BINGSOLAMO (KB)
4.   BANTILLO, RUEL (KB)
5.   BASTILLADA, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
6.   BOSTON, JESUS (IND)
7.   COLMENARES, ABELARDO (KB)
8.   COLMENARES, GLENN (KB)
9.   DULAY, VETO (IND)
10.         JOSE, JESUS (IND)
11.         OLDEN, GUILLERMO (PDPLBN)
12.         SAÑANO, ARMAN (IND)
COUNCILOR - DAVAO (DAVAO DEL NORTE) ISLAND GARDEN CITY OF SAMAL KAPUTIAN DISTRICT
1.   ALORRO, DIOSDADO JR. (KB)
2.   ESTOSE, TITA (PDPLBN)
3.   ESTRADA, CHRISTOPHER (IND)
4.   ESTRERA, DODONG (IND)
5.   GONATO, METODIO (KB)
6.   GUALDAJARA, ELIAZAR (PDPLBN)
7.   LIGAN, DODONG (IND)
8.   ORTIZ, JAN JAN (IND)
9.   PARILLA, JESUS (KB)
10.         RESPUESTO, RONALDO (PDPLBN)
11.         ROSARIO, SAMUEL (KB)
12.         SENOK, JULIANITO SR. (IND)
13.         TACSANAN, RICARDO (PDPLBN)
14.         VERGARA, TONY (IND)
MAYOR - KAPALONG
1.   ESTRADA, MIMI (PDPLBN)
2.   LIM, CHINA (UNA)
3.   TIMBOL, MARIA THERESA (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - KAPALONG
1.   CRUDA, DOMINADOR (PDPLBN)
2.   TIMBOL, EDGARDO (LP)
3.   TUNA, POPOY (UNA)
COUNCILOR - KAPALONG
1.   ABACIAL, PORDING (UNA)
2.   ANG, DADO (LP)
3.   ARROCENA, RAUL (UNA)
4.   BALINGGAO, MAY (LP)
5.   BELDUA, ROMEL (IND)
6.   BELTRAN, ART (IND)
7.   CABANA, TEDDY (IND)
8.   CAMINERO, ROBERT (IND)
9.   CRUDA DOMINADOR III (IND)
10.         DOMAT-OL, EDUARDO (LP)
11.         DORIMAN, JOEVIN (LP)
12.         GALVAN, RUFO (IND)
13.         GERALDE, TOTO (IND)
14.         HISO-RONQUILLO, LHORLYN (IND)
15.         JARA, THACHER (LP)
16.         MANIQUE, DENAN (LP)
17.         MANOS, PARE COCO (IND)
18.         MARTINEZ, EDILBERTO JR. (IND)
19.         MENOR, MARIO (LP)
20.         PENTACASE, JAY FRED (IND)
21.         QUEZON, BOY (IND)
22.         SOLIS, BALTAZAR JR. (LP)
23.         SUMAGANG, PHIL (IND)
MAYOR - NEW CORELLA
1.   ALCORAN, RHODORA (LP)
2.   MAAMBONG, VIRGILIO (PDPLBN)
VICE-MAYOR - NEW CORELLA
1.   JUMAWAN, JOEL (LP)
2.   LAGUMBAY, PEDRO JR. (PDPLBN)
COUNCILOR - NEW CORELLA
1.   ABENOJA, BOY (PDPLBN)
2.   ACASIO, VIRGILIO (LP)
3.   APRESA, VIRGILIO (LP)
4.   BOLADOR, FELICIANO (LP)
5.   COMIDOY, DEDE (IND)
6.   DARUNDAY, HENRY (LP)
7.   FEDERISO, MONET (PDPLBN)
8.   GETIZO, VIRGILIO (LP)
9.   JOCSON, PETRONILO (LP)
10.         LIBRES, ALVIN (PDPLBN)
11.         LUMAAD, NENITA (PDPLBN)
12.         MANTICA ,VALENTINO (LP)
13.         MARTOS, MARIANNE (LP)
14.         OMEGA, THELMA (PDPLBN)
15.         TAMBIS, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
16.         TUMAMAC, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
17.         YONGQUE, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
MAYOR - PANABO CITY
1.   DELFIN, DOC DELFIN (IND)
2.   GAMAO, JAMES (KB)
3.   GENTILES, FRANKLIN (AP)
4.   JUMAMIL, VIVENCIO (IND)
5.   PELIGRO, RICO (NP)
VICE-MAYOR - PANABO CITY
1.   BLASE, EMETERIO (AP)
2.   GAVINA, BIBOY (KB)
COUNCILOR - PANABO CITY
1.   ACERAN, MHAL (NP)
2.   ANG, RONALD (AP)
3.   BANGOY, RENANTE (KB)
4.   CAGAPE, BEBE (AP)
5.   CAPARIDA, EPIT (AP)
6.   CATALAN, POPOP (KB)
7.   DUJALI, BANJONG (KB)
8.   ENAD, POLOY (KB)
9.   GARCIA, BONG (AP)
10.         GERALDO, BANG-BANG (KB)
11.         GOCON, TOTO (KB)
12.         HUGO, LALANG (AP)
13.         MAILWAS, ELMER (NP)
14.         NAMUAG, DIZON (KB)
15.         NIEZ, MIKE (KB)
16.         PAMISARAN, MAWE (KB)
17.         RANAIN, WAHID (KB)
18.         RELAMPAGOS, JANRIS JAY (AP)
19.         SAQUIAN, PAUL ALBERT (NP)
20.         SILVOSA, JOSE JR. (AP)
21.         VICILLA, ROY (AP)
MAYOR - SAN ISIDRO
1.   ABELITA-NANA, NENENG (IND)
2.   ALCOMENDRAS, JESSIE (PDPLBN)
3.   SENIEDO, PARE BOK (NPC)
4.   SITOY, ARNEL (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - SAN ISIDRO
1.   CUYOS, BALTY (LP)
2.   TALON, TATAY (IND)
3.   TANILON, JUNJUN (NPC)
COUNCILOR - SAN ISIDRO
1.   ABELITA, BOYET (IND)
2.   ABELITA, ROSTOM SR. (NPC)
3.   ALPUERTO, JERLY (IND)
4.   AVENIR, OPONG (IND)
5.   BELILA, FLORIE (LP)
6.   BIERNES, MARET (NPC)
7.   CAFE, DHAG DHAG (LP)
8.   CIRILO, RONY (LP)
9.   CUYOS, BOBONG (IND)
10.         DE GUZMAN, REMEGIO (LP)
11.         DELA TORRE, ODING (IND)
12.         DOMECILLO, TESSIE (LP)
13.         DOMECILLO, TOMAS (LP)
14.         ESCOBIDO, EDDIE (IND)
15.         GADER, VICKY (NPC)
16.         GONZAGA, EDUARDO (PDPLBN)
17.         HERNANDEZ, JOEL (NPC)
18.         LAMSIN, TIMOJINO (LP)
19.         LLEVADO, DAISY (IND)
20.         OLAYVAR, ERIC (NPC)
21.         PLAYDA, MAR (NPC)
22.         SALAZAR, LOLITO (LP)
23.         SUAREZ, INDAY GALLY (NPC)
MAYOR - SANTO TOMAS
1.   ANDAMON, BENIGNO (LAKAS)
2.   BATOSALEM, DANIEL JR. (KB)
3.   LU, DR. LU (IND)
4.   TUGAY, INDAY ROSE (PMP)
VICE-MAYOR - SANTO TOMAS
1.   COCAMAS, CROMWELL (IND)
2.   ESTELA, ERIC (KB)
3.   MANTEQUILLA, JOJO (LAKAS)
COUNCILOR - SANTO TOMAS
1.   ALOG, BERNARD (IND)
2.   AMARILLO, JIMMY (IND)
3.   AMARILLO, JOSEPH (IND)
4.   ANDAMON, LYCHYL (LAKAS)
5.   ANDAMON, PABLITO (LAKAS)
6.   ANTONIANO, DIONICIO (KB)
7.   ATIENZA, ERNESTO JR. (LAKAS)
8.   BATOSALEM, MARIO (KB)
9.   BAYANAY, JOEL (IND)
10.         CABIGAS, ROGELIO SR. (IND)
11.         CASTRODES, LOUELITO (IND)
12.         CATULONG, RODRIGO (LAKAS)
13.         COCAMAS, CHARLES CONRAD (IND)
14.         DEJISICA, HENRY (KB)
15.         DIMAYA, RONALD (LAKAS)
16.         FIGUEROA, EDGAR (IND)
17.         LANDASAN, RENE (KB)
18.         LANGUIDO, RICHARD SR. (LAKAS)
19.         LAPIZ, JULITA (LAKAS)
20.         LLORENTE, EDUARDO (KB)
21.         PEREZ, DODONG (LAKAS)
22.         RECTO, VIRGILIO (KB)
23.         RICO, FERDINAND (IND)
24.         RIVA, TITO (IND)
25.         ROMANO, DARIO (KB)
26.         SALINO, WILMA (KB)
27.         TARAY, GERMANO JR. (IND)
MAYOR - TALAINGOD
1.   LIBAYAO, BASILIO (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - TALAINGOD
1.   GIPULLA, FRANCISCO JR. (LP)
2.   MANOS, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
COUNCILOR - TALAINGOD
1.   AMOSORA, LEON (LP)
2.   CONSENCINO, REMEGIO (LP)
3.   FUERTES, JOEL (LP)
4.   GEMENTIZA, CHARLIE (PDPLBN)
5.   LIBAYAO, JONNIE (LP)
6.   LIBAYAO, ROLLY (LP)
7.   NEPA, SALVADOR (PDPLBN)
8.   OPENIANO, ROGER (IND)
9.   PAEMBAN, PIO JR. (LP)
10.         SANTANDER-GAILA, BEBING (PDPLBN)
11.         SOLMERON, JUBER (LP)
12.         TUTOL, VIRGILIO (LP)
MAYOR - TALAINGOD
1.   LIBAYAO, BASILIO (LP)
VICE-MAYOR - TALAINGOD
1.   GIPULLA, FRANCISCO JR. (LP)
2.   MANOS, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
COUNCILOR - TALAINGOD
1.   AMOSORA, LEON (LP)
2.   CONSENCINO, REMEGIO (LP)
3.   FUERTES, JOEL (LP)
4.   GEMENTIZA, CHARLIE (PDPLBN)
5.   LIBAYAO, JONNIE (LP)
6.   LIBAYAO, ROLLY (LP)
7.   NEPA, SALVADOR (PDPLBN)
8.   OPENIANO, ROGER (IND)
9.   PAEMBAN, PIO JR. (LP)
10.         SANTANDER-GAILA, BEBING (PDPLBN)
11.         SOLMERON, JUBER (LP)
12.         TUTOL, VIRGILIO (LP)
 Source: COMELEC

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages