Iloilo List of Local Candidate - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Friday, 12 February 2016

Iloilo List of Local Candidate

Iloilo, Philippines

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ILOILO

  1. DEFENSOR, ARTHUR SR (LP)
  2. GONZALES, DIOPITO (IND)
  3. LEBIN, GIL (IND)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - ILOILO

  1. GARIN, CHRISTINE (NUP)
  2. TUPAS, JUNJUN (LP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ILOILO FIRST DISTRICT

  1. SERAG, MARCELO VALENTINE (LP)
  2. VALENCIA, RENEE (LP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ILOILO SECOND DISTRICT

  1. CABADO, RODOLFO (LP)
  2. MONDEJAR-SEVILLE, LIECEL (UNA)
  3. SONZA, DEMY (LP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ILOILO THIRD DISTRICT

  1. DEFENSOR, LORENZ (LP)
  2. GALLAR, MANNY (LP)
  3. PANCRUDO, DOMINGO (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ILOILO FOURTH DISTRICT

  1. BIRON, BP (LP)
  2. DAQUILANEA, MARVEN (LP)
  3. LANDAR, AURA (UGYON)
  4. OSO, DOMINGO (UGYON)
  5. SABALLA, BOB (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ILOILO FIFTH DISTRICT

  1. ORENDAIN, JENEDA (LP)
  2. TUPAS, BONGBONG (NPC)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO FIRST DISTRICT

  1. FLORES, GERARDO (NPC)
  2. GARIN, RICHARD (LP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO SECOND DISTRICT

  1. GORRICETA, ARCADIO (LP)
  2. MONDEJAR, JUNE (UNA)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO THIRD DISTRICT

  1. DEFENSOR, ARTHUR JR (LP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO FOURTH DISTRICT

  1. BIRON, FERJ (NUP)
  2. DOLAR, FELICITO JR (IND)
  3. MONFORT, MITCH (IND)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO FIFTH DISTRICT

  1. TUPAS, BOBOY (NPC)
  2. TUPAS, GEL (LP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO ILOILO CITY LONE DISTRICT

  1. CARTAGENA, DAN (UNA)
  2. TREÑAS, JERRY (LP)

MAYOR - AJUY

  1. ROJAS, NONOY JETT (AI)
  2. ROJAS, TOTONG MAYOR (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - AJUY

  1. PADILLA, ALDAN (LP)
  2. ROJAS, JOSE IV (IND)
  3. VILLARUZ, BOY ROBERT (NPC)

COUNCILOR - AJUY

  1. ASUMBRA, POTIT (LP)
  2. AZUCENA, ROGELIO (IND)
  3. BABAR, DR BABAR (NPC)
  4. BELORIA, KAP DARREL (LP)
  5. BICLAR, BOK ABNER (NPC)
  6. DIESTO, GENESIS (LP)
  7. DULOS, LILIANITA (IND)
  8. ESPINOSA, CAROL-V (LP)
  9. ESPINOSA, RAMON JR (LP)
  10. HERRERA, TOTONG MR POSTMAN (IND)
  11. LESIGUEZ, KAP MILA (NPC)
  12. LONGNO, HERNANE (IND)
  13. ROJAS, NOYNOY (NPC)
  14. ROJAS, TOTO JESSE (NPC)
  15. TIJAM, CHIEF (LP)
  16. TUPAS, PATI (LP)
  17. VERDAD, NICK (IND)
  18. ZERRUDO, HEARTY (LP)

MAYOR - ALIMODIAN

  1. ALIPAO, JUANITO (UNA)
  2. ALONSABE, CALAY (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - ALIMODIAN

  1. ALLONES, NICANOR (UNA)
  2. SALARDA, JULIE (LP)

COUNCILOR - ALIMODIAN

  1. ADRICULA, EMAN (LP)
  2. AGUARAS, PASTOR VIC (NPC)
  3. ALBEZA, JESUSIMO SR (IND)
  4. ALCUBILLA, BRIAN (IND)
  5. ALFECHE, IAN KENNETH (UNA)
  6. ALIMPUYO, NESTOR (IND)
  7. ALINSANGAN, PEREX (NPC)
  8. ALIPAO, JOE JOHN (UNA)
  9. ALMACEN, JOB (UNA)
  10. ALMENDRAL, PAULITA (LP)
  11. ALOBIN, POL (LP)
  12. ALONDAY, WILLIE (UNA)
  13. ALTUBAR, LARRIETTE (UNA)
  14. AMARILLO, JOE (LP)
  15. AMBA, FELICITA (NPC)
  16. AMBONG, BRIAN (UNA)
  17. ANAM, ELLA (UNA)
  18. ANDIANO, JOVEN (LP)
  19. ANDOLOY, ELIAS (UNA)
  20. BUENAVIDES, CHA (LP)
  21. CALIBAYAN, ENRIQUE (IND)
  22. CUADRA, JOEL (LP)
  23. TAMAYO, ERIC (LP)

MAYOR - ANILAO

  1. ALTAMIRA, TOTO GIL (UGYON)
  2. DEBUQUE, LEE ANN (AI)

VICE-MAYOR - ANILAO

  1. DEBUQUE, MATET (AI)
  2. SARGADO, PITSIK (UGYON)

COUNCILOR - ANILAO

  1. ARABIT, JOELY (AI)
  2. ARAGONES, ANDERSON (AI)
  3. ARANETA, REMEDIOS (AI)
  4. ARAÑO, JR PELING (UGYON)
  5. BAYONA, RORY (AI)
  6. BRANCH, BABY (UGYON)
  7. BUYCO, NONOY ITON (UGYON)
  8. CABANGAL, NONOY EMEE (UGYON)
  9. CASONO, KARABKAB (UGYON)
  10. DEPAKAKIBO, BEBOT (UGYON)
  11. JORQUE, EDUARDO JR (AI)
  12. LERADO, VALME (UGYON)
  13. MANA-AY, KAREN (AI)
  14. PAMPLONA, ERIC JOHN (AI)
  15. PENIERO, ANDRO (AI)
  16. SUMAYO, MILDRED (UGYON)

MAYOR - BADIANGAN

  1. VILLA, SERAFIN JR (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BADIANGAN

  1. GAJE, ERWIN ROY SR (LP)

COUNCILOR - BADIANGAN

  1. ABOGADA, GERARDO (LP)
  2. ABORDAJE, AUDIE (IND)
  3. ARMADA, JUDITH (IND)
  4. BORRO, DONDON (LP)
  5. COLACION, ANGELO (LP)
  6. HUPANDA, MAYO (LP)
  7. MAMON, IAN KIM (LP)
  8. NOBLEZA, MIGUEL (LP)
  9. OREMO, RUSSEL (LP)
  10. RENDAJE, ADRIAN (LP)
  11. SABANO, JENIE (IND)
  12. VILLA, VIVENCIO (IND)

MAYOR - BALASAN

  1. GANZON, MANUEL (LP)
  2. GANZON, SIMEON II (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - BALASAN

  1. ABDALLAH, PATRICIA (NPC)
  2. GANZON, FILOMENO (LP)

COUNCILOR - BALASAN

  1. ABDALLAH, JET (NPC)
  2. AGRASADA, DON ARNEL (NPC)
  3. ALARCON, REYNALDO (LP)
  4. ANTAY, TEODORO JR (NPC)
  5. BALTAZAR, TONGTONG (LP)
  6. BANDIEZ, NONOY (LP)
  7. BEDRO, INDAY SUSAN (LP)
  8. BOY, ROLLY SR (NPC)
  9. DELA ROSA, ARNOLD (IND)
  10. DUREMDES, SIPIL (LP)
  11. GANZON, SUSAN (LP)
  12. GOLINGAN, MARK REY (IND)
  13. JOPANDA, INDAY JANET (NPC)
  14. MALUNDA, NORBING (NPC)
  15. MARCELO, CEZAR (LP)
  16. MORENO, INDAY CELIA (LP)
  17. SAN JUAN, ESALYN (NPC)
  18. VIZCARRA, CHARLIE (NPC)

MAYOR - BANATE

  1. ACEJO, MARY ANN (AI)
  2. CABANGAL, INSIK (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BANATE

  1. CABORUBIAS, RENEROSE (LP)
  2. UNDAR, JOJE (AI)

COUNCILOR - BANATE

  1. ARROYO, JOE EDINE (LP)
  2. BABE, ARNULFO (LP)
  3. BACOS, VIMVIM (AI)
  4. BAGCAL, BILLY (AI)
  5. BAGSIT, NOEL (AI)
  6. BARTIZO, JOER (LP)
  7. BELGICA, CHARITY JOY (IND)
  8. BOTERO, CERIACO (AI)
  9. CABANGAL, NONOY ALEX (IND)
  10. CABANGAL, NORLENE (LP)
  11. CABANGAL, TOTONG CEZAR (LP)
  12. DEQUIÑA, KAP BONIE (AI)
  13. ESTORQUE, ERLINDA (AI)
  14. GARCIA, ELPIDIO (IND)
  15. GREGORI, FRANCISCO (AI)
  16. IRAN, JUN (AI)
  17. PADILLA, RUSTICO JR (LP)
  18. PALEC, MARK LAWRENCE (IND)
  19. VILLARUEL, RYAN (LP)

MAYOR - BAROTAC NUEVO

  1. BIRON, TOTO BJ (AI)
  2. SARROSA, RUSS (UGYON)

VICE-MAYOR - BAROTAC NUEVO

  1. BELLUGA, ANTONIO (UGYON)
  2. DEMAISIP, GEORGE (AI)

COUNCILOR - BAROTAC NUEVO

  1. BARRIDO, CITONG (AI)
  2. BAYLOSIS, NESTOR (AI)
  3. BAYONA, ESON (UGYON)
  4. BETITA, ISIDRO JR (AI)
  5. BITALAC, ENYONG (IND)
  6. BRETAÑA, SIMON (AI)
  7. BRILLANTES, ERNESTO JR (AI)
  8. BRONDA, ARUBA (UGYON)
  9. CARO, DAN (UGYON)
  10. DIMAFILES, JESS (AI)
  11. GEMORA, NONEL (AI)
  12. GUIMARAY, RAMON (IND)
  13. HAUTEA, PETER (UGYON)
  14. OSO, DOMINIC PAUL (UGYON)
  15. PENDON, CECILIA (UGYON)
  16. PEREZ, CALOY (IND)
  17. REYES, NOEL (IND)
  18. SIAOTONG, MANNY (UGYON)
  19. VILLANUEVA, RODGER (AI)

MAYOR - BAROTAC VIEJO

  1. TUPAS, NIEL III (LP)
  2. VALDEZ, DOC YUL (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - BAROTAC VIEJO

  1. BALLEZA, PARLY (NPC)
  2. MEDEZ, AURELIO JR (LP)

COUNCILOR - BAROTAC VIEJO

  1. ANGELES, INDAY BRENDA (NPC)
  2. BALAIROS, TONTON (NPC)
  3. BANDAJANDONG, DEDE ELDA (NPC)
  4. BARRETTO, NOEME FELIPE (LP)
  5. BUENAVISTA, VIVIAN (LP)
  6. CABRERA, GLENN (LP)
  7. ENGADA, BBJUN (NPC)
  8. FERRARIS, ALFONSO JR (LP)
  9. ITALIA, JEROME (NPC)
  10. JARANILLA, OTAY (LP)
  11. LEGASTE, EUGENE (IND)
  12. LEGASTE, JUN JUN (LP)
  13. MEDEZ, JR PAT (NPC)
  14. PACLIBAR, MELCHOR (IND)
  15. PEGARIDO, ERVIN (LP)
  16. POMADO, ERLINDA (LP)
  17. SABADISTO, DETING (NPC)
  18. TUGBANG, BINGBANG (NPC)
  19. TUPAS, BOY HARRY (UNA)
  20. VALDEZ, NENENG MERELYN (UNA)

MAYOR - BATAD

  1. ALARCON, PEDRO (LP)
  2. AMANTILLO, BOY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - BATAD

  1. ARCOSA, DAME (NPC)
  2. PALMARES, EDUARDO (LP)

COUNCILOR - BATAD

  1. AMANTILLO, ARISTOTLE (IND)
  2. APOSAGA, LYN-LYN (IND)
  3. ARGEL, QUEROBE (LP)
  4. AYUPAN, RICARDO (LP)
  5. BALETE, SANTOS JR (NPC)
  6. BALIDA, ESTONG (AKBYN)
  7. CASTRO, KALOKOY (IND)
  8. CATEQUISTA, PANGKE (NPC)
  9. COLENDRES, SUSAN (LP)
  10. DELACRUZ, DORA (NPC)
  11. ESPINOSA, LLOYD (AKBYN)
  12. ESTEBAL, HARNIE (LP)
  13. ESTEBAL, LORLYN (IND)
  14. JODIERES, MIRIAM (IND)
  15. LARROZA, ROLANDO (LP)
  16. LONGNO, SAMUEL SR (IND)
  17. MANAGAYTAY, ANTONET (IND)
  18. MANAGAYTAY, MA. FE (IND)
  19. MONTERO, NENET (IND)
  20. OYANIB, PASTOR (NPC)
  21. PACARDO, PEL (NPC)
  22. PIELAGO, LALAY (NPC)
  23. RUBRICO, GEDION (IND)
  24. RUBRICO, JOJO (LP)
  25. SANDOY, ROMIE (LP)
  26. VARGAS, EDGAR (LP)

MAYOR - BINGAWAN

  1. JAVELLANA, BOY J (NUP)
  2. PALABRICA, MARK (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - BINGAWAN

  1. FALDAS, LONYLON (NUP)
  2. PALABRICA, MATT (LP)

COUNCILOR - BINGAWAN

  1. BELLOGA, OMAL (NUP)
  2. CACHITE, NEMESIO (LP)
  3. CASIPE, ALENG (NUP)
  4. CATALUÑA, WILFREDO JR (NUP)
  5. CEBALLOS, KAP BOY (IND)
  6. CELESTE, BOTSOK (NUP)
  7. CELESTE, JOFE (NUP)
  8. COMPAS, ROSS MARK (LP)
  9. DALIPE, EDUARDO (NUP)
  10. GENTURO, ROGER (LP)
  11. GIRAO, PERCEVAL (LP)
  12. MAGBANUA, KAP JERRY (IND)
  13. MONDRAGON, VICTOR (IND)
  14. OCAMPO, LIC-LIC (NUP)
  15. PALMEJAR, ISAW (IND)
  16. PLAGATA, NENENG NAR (NUP)
  17. PLAGATA, TED (LP)
  18. QUIMBA, JOY (LP)
  19. RABAGO, ROL (LP)
  20. SIMORA, LEOVY (LP)

MAYOR - CABATUAN

  1. CASPE, RONILO (LP)
  2. LEYSO, LOUVENN (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - CABATUAN

  1. CUELLO, CELSO (NPC)
  2. NOLASCO, ZALDY (AI)
  3. TUARES, EDDIE (LP)

COUNCILOR - CABATUAN

  1. ALFARO, PLEBISCITO (UNA)
  2. AMOROSO, SALVADOR (IND)
  3. ARTIEDA, ROGELIO (IND)
  4. BALUDIO, ROSENDO (UNA)
  5. BORBON, JEBEE (LP)
  6. CABALLERO, ABELARDO (UNA)
  7. CABALLERO-LUJAN, NOEMI (LP)
  8. CLOMA, EDUARDO (LP)
  9. GALINDO, ANTHONY III (LP)
  10. MUEL, LEILA (UNA)
  11. NANDIN, REYNALDO (IND)
  12. ORTEGA, ELISEO (IND)
  13. PACLIBAR, JOEMAR (LP)
  14. PANIAGUA, ALLEN (UNA)
  15. PARCON, CHIEF (IND)
  16. PUEYO, DOC BOBOY (LP)
  17. SAULOG, MA LIBERTY (UNA)
  18. TAMORITE, ROEL (UNA)
  19. TOBIAS, FE (LP)
  20. TOBIAS, PATRICK ANTHONY (IND)
  21. TORMON, SIR BEN (LP)

MAYOR - CALINOG

  1. CENTENA, ALEX (LP)
  2. DIVINAGRACIA, SALVADOR JR (NPC)
  3. PROVIDO, LEAH (PBM)

VICE-MAYOR - CALINOG

  1. HURTADA, RENE (LP)

COUNCILOR - CALINOG

  1. CALVO, FRANCISCO (LP)
  2. CARMEN, HAZEL (LP)
  3. CASINAO, RENATO (IND)
  4. CASIPE, MICHAEL (IND)
  5. CASONO, GRETCHEL JOY (LP)
  6. CASPILLO, QP GOLD (LP)
  7. CASTAÑOS, TOTO ANDREW (LP)
  8. CASTOR, KAP NARD (IND)
  9. CASTRO, CORABELLA (NPC)
  10. CEJAR, BUDO (UNA)
  11. CERBO, TERESA (NPC)
  12. CHAVEZ, DINO (LP)
  13. DACUSAY, BANNY (UNA)
  14. ENRIQUEZ, STEPHEN (NPC)
  15. GUSTILO, TOTO ANDREW (LP)
  16. JISON, NARCING (UNA)
  17. LAO, TEODORO II (LP)
  18. MAGPANTAY, RENATO (IND)
  19. MANA-AY, REY (NPC)
  20. SATURNINO, JOSEFINA (IND)
  21. SENCIL, RAMON (IND)
  22. TAMAYO, FREDDIE (IND)

MAYOR - CARLES

  1. BETITA, ONTING (LP)
  2. BETITA, RAUL (PDPLBN)
  3. MIANE, JOSE BOK (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CARLES

  1. BETITA, EDSEL (PDPLBN)
  2. GOLINGAN, BEBING (NPC)
  3. LOPEZ, KID OL (IND)
  4. TUPAS, MERLE (LP)

COUNCILOR - CARLES

  1. ABAD, WARLITO (NPC)
  2. ALARCON, TOTO (NPC)
  3. ANDRADA, FRANKLIN (PDPLBN)
  4. BANDOJO, ELENA (IND)
  5. BANTILLO, CAROL (NPC)
  6. BARBOSA, LIBOY (LP)
  7. BARTOLOME, ROBERT (IND)
  8. BERNAL, FELIPE JR (IND)
  9. BERNAL, MAGERZ (NPC)
  10. BESO, JOHN VIC (PDPLBN)
  11. BETITA, ARNOLD II (LP)
  12. BILLONES, GILROY (LP)
  13. CORVERA, NONOY OMBER (LP)
  14. DELAVEGA, SUSIE (NPC)
  15. FRANCISCO, ARNEL (IND)
  16. GREGORIO, LUDY (LP)
  17. GUILLEN, BOY (NPC)
  18. MACAZO, KAP TING (LP)
  19. MARCELO, ESBOY (LP)
  20. SARROSA,GERE (LP)
  21. TALIDANO, LORLY (NPC)
  22. TUPAS, DEXTER (PDPLABAN)
  23. TUPAS, RENE (NPC)

MAYOR - CITY OF PASSI

  1. ATANQUE, GIDEON (IND)
  2. PALMARES, TOTO (AI)
  3. PALMARES-HIDALGO, SHALENE (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CITY OF PASSI

  1. BARBERO, BONIFACIO (AI)

COUNCILOR - CITY OF PASSI

  1. BURMAN, CARMELITA (AI)
  2. CARBOLIDO, WANTAN (IND)
  3. CHAVEZ, MELINDA (AI)
  4. LICO, NOE (AI)
  5. MASNA, DOC (AI)
  6. MOLOMOLO, KAP EBA (IND)
  7. PALMARES, JOVI (AI)
  8. PAMA, ANDY (IND)
  9. PANES, HORACE (AI)
  10. PANIZALES, BASAN (IND)
  11. PANTIN, MA NEFISA (AI)
  12. SUMAGPAO, JUNJUN INDO (AI)
  13. TEVES, CORNELIO (AI)
  14. UY, RENANTE (IND)

MAYOR - CONCEPCION

  1. ARIOLA, BUTCH (IND)
  2. SALCEDO, SANDY BOY (NPC)
  3. VILLANUEVA, MILLIARD (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CONCEPCION

  1. BALIDA, RAINIER (LP)
  2. MANIPULA, ARIEL (AI)
  3. SALCEDO, INDAY BETSY (LDP)

COUNCILOR - CONCEPCION

  1. AMANTE, LYN (IND)
  2. ARCOSA, JUNJUN (NPC)
  3. ARE, NENE MELONIE (IND)
  4. ARELAS, BETONG (AI)
  5. ARIOLA, BABY BUTCH (IND)
  6. ASTURIAS, REX (AI)
  7. BALIDA, GERARDO (NPC)
  8. BALSAMO, GILBERT (IND)
  9. BALSAMO, KAP BEBOT (NPC)
  10. CARRERA, CARLITO (LP)
  11. DAJAY, BENGGOT (IND)
  12. DE JULIAN, KAP INDANG (LP)
  13. DELGADO, JOSE FRESCO (IND)
  14. FRANCISCO, ANA LIZA (LP)
  15. GABAYERON, NONOY REYMOND (LP)
  16. GABAYERON, RENE (AI)
  17. GARILVA, JHANICA (IND)
  18. GARILVA, JUN BEE (LP)
  19. LOBREDO, EMMANUEL (IND)
  20. MANDERICO, AMANG (LP)
  21. MANDERICO, EXSUR (NPC)
  22. MINGUEZ, VICENTE IV (IND)
  23. MOQUETE, BEBING (IND)
  24. NAVARRO, TOTO JUN (IND)
  25. OÑATE, AMAY (PDPLBN)
  26. ORTIZ, YENYEN (LP)
  27. PANES, KAP KEMBONG (LDP)
  28. PARREÑAS, SILVESTRE (IND)
  29. PUNSALAN, ANNIE TALITHI (PDPLBN)
  30. RETIRADO, JUN (NPC)
  31. REYES, ELECTA (LDP)
  32. SALCEDO, ARNEL (UGYON)
  33. SALCEDO, SJ (NPC)
  34. SALES, PASTOR (IND)
  35. SAMUDIO, RICHARD (IND)
  36. SICAD, POL-TOTO DIUTAY (NPC)
  37. TIEMPO, TOTO ERNEL (IND)
  38. VALDERRAMA, BUDDY (NPC)
  39. VILLARUZ, MARK RUFFIN (LP)

MAYOR - DINGLE

  1. ALECTO, JESSIE (AI)
  2. VILLANUEVA, DALYN (UGYON)

VICE-MAYOR - DINGLE

  1. PALABRICA, RUFINO III (AI)
  2. SUPLEMENTO, ZOILO JR (UGYON)

COUNCILOR - DINGLE

  1. APUD, AME (UGYON)
  2. AQUINO, CRIS (IND)
  3. ARIOLA, RENDEY (AI)
  4. BAYSON, CHE (UGYON)
  5. BERIONES, MA SHIRLEY (AI)
  6. CABAYAO, EDWIN (AI)
  7. CAHUYA, RONALD (AI)
  8. CALANAO, GERRY (UGYON)
  9. CARBON, KALBO (IND)
  10. DAGURO, PRUDENCIO (UGYON)
  11. DALIPE, BENNY (UGYON)
  12. GALANTO, LIZETTE (UGYON)
  13. GUSTILO, VIVIAN (UGYON)
  14. PAMPLONA, BADONG (UGYON)
  15. PAMPLONA, RICHARD (IND)
  16. PASQUIN, MIA MARIE (AI)
  17. QUICOY, JQ (AI)
  18. QUINLAT, BOY (AI)
  19. RETINO, ROY (AI)
  20. RULL, REED (IND)

MAYOR - DUEÑAS

  1. PELOPERO, MAMERTO III (AI)

VICE-MAYOR - DUEÑAS

  1. PAMA, ROBERT MARTIN (AI)

COUNCILOR - DUEÑAS

  1. ACULLADOR, JOE (AI)
  2. BAYLON, NELLY (AI)
  3. CAMBAS, JOSE KENNETH (IND)
  4. CATALAN, REY STEPHEN (UGYON)
  5. DELA PIEDRA, RUDY (IND)
  6. DEQUITO, PEPITO (AI)
  7. DUEÑAS, COOKIE (UGYON)
  8. LA-AB, FRANCIS (AI)
  9. LAGDAMEN, BIMBOY (IND)
  10. LAMASAN, REY (UGYON)
  11. LAYSON, PHILIP (UGYON)
  12. LUMAYNO, IRENEO (AI)
  13. OLANO, DELBE (AI)
  14. PAMA, PIO JR (UGYON)
  15. PEDREGOSA, SANTIAGO III (AI)
  16. PLANCO, ALBERTO (IND)
  17. SORONGON, EDWIN (AI)

MAYOR - DUMANGAS

  1. DISTURA, ROLANDO (LP)
  2. GOLEZ, RONALDO (AI)

VICE-MAYOR - DUMANGAS

  1. DOLUTAN, IAN II (LP)

COUNCILOR - DUMANGAS

  1. ACEPCION, DOC GEORGE (AI)
  2. AZUCENA, BUGOY (AI)
  3. BUCANA, EDNIE (IND)
  4. CASCO, JESUS (LP)
  5. CATANYAG, RYAN (IND)
  6. DEDURO, SERAFIN JR (LP)
  7. DEFERIA, EUGENIO (LP)
  8. DELES, NELSON (AI)
  9. DEMA-ALA, PASTOR RONNIE (PBM)
  10. DEREQUITO, CHEQUE HARELLA (LP)
  11. DIASNES, JOJO (AI)
  12. DIVINAGRACIA, WILHELM JR (LP)
  13. DOLENDO, IAN (LP)
  14. DOROMAL, INDAY ROSE (LP)
  15. DUREMDES, RIO (IND)
  16. GOLEZ-OCAMPO, JASMIN (AI)
  17. GUMBAN, BRYAN (AI)
  18. MARFITO, ALMAR (AI)
  19. NAVARRA, CATHERINE (AI)
  20. SANSON, JOEBERT (LP)
  21. SUSPEÑE, RANDY (IND)

MAYOR - ESTANCIA

  1. BAYOT, ELMER (IND)
  2. CORDERO, RC (LP)
  3. REQUINTO, MELINA (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - ESTANCIA

  1. ACLARO, BUTCHING (LP)
  2. GOLINGAN, NONON (PMP)

COUNCILOR - ESTANCIA

  1. ACLARO, BOY (LP)
  2. ANDREO, JESS (IND)
  3. BACOS, ARLEEN (NPC)
  4. BALINGIT, BOY WILSON (NPC)
  5. BAÑARIA, JOHANNA (LP)
  6. BANDOJO, MAM BANDOJO (NPC)
  7. BAÑES, SERGIO JR (AKBYN)
  8. BATAGA, DAN (LP)
  9. BATAGA, TOTO REY (IND)
  10. BENID, MON (IND)
  11. CANIZO, PACARD (NPC)
  12. CHU, EDGAR (AKBYN)
  13. CORDERO, MARK (LP)
  14. DELA CRUZ, EBO (LP)
  15. DELGADO, RAFFY (LP)
  16. ESTOLANO, NAP (IND)
  17. GEALON, JAKIE MATTA (LP)
  18. GUATCHE, CHARITA (NPC)
  19. MOSQUEDA, CHIC (IND)
  20. OLVIDO, JENY (LP)
  21. PASTOR, SIR PASTOR (NPC)
  22. PLACENCIA, WENG (UGYON)
  23. RAVENA, ABOG (IND)
  24. ROGADOR, JUNJUN (IND)
  25. SULAM, ETING (IND)
  26. SUMILE, ALAIN ROSS (NPC)

MAYOR - GUIMBAL

  1. GARIN, OSCAR (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - GUIMBAL

  1. CUSTODIO, CHRISTY LOVE (LP)

COUNCILOR - GUIMBAL

  1. BASCO, FRANCIS (LP)
  2. GARRUCHA, TITA (LP)
  3. GATUMBATO, BELEN (IND)
  4. GEGATO, GIL (LP)
  5. GELLANGARIN, FIDEL (IND)
  6. GELVERO, MARCELINO (LP)
  7. GERSABALINO, KENNETH (LP)
  8. GIBRALTAR, MARIA LUISA (LP)
  9. GICOLE, MILAG (IND)
  10. GOMEZ, DOC EDMUND (IND)
  11. LENCIOCO, DOLORES (IND)
  12. SUYAO-LUJAN, MARY ANN (LP)

MAYOR - IGBARAS

  1. ERIPOL, MARCELINO (IND)
  2. ESCORPION, VICENTE JR (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - IGBARAS

  1. ESPINOSA, ROMEO (LP)

COUNCILOR - IGBARAS

  1. ARICAYA, AZUCENA (IND)
  2. AUTENCIO, ANTHONY (IND)
  3. DALMACIO, NENET (NUP)
  4. EA, PIO (NUP)
  5. EIMAN, REYNALDO (IND)
  6. ELAMBAYO, TONY AMBRO (IND)
  7. ELARMO, CHRISTIAN JUN (IND)
  8. EMPEDRADO, RAUL (NUP)
  9. ENANO, EUGENIO (LP)
  10. ENCIO, JOSE (NUP)
  11. ESCANLAR, JOSE MA NELSON (LP)
  12. ESGRINA, JUANITO (NUP)
  13. ESMERO, EDUARDO (LP)
  14. ESPIÑA, PANFILO (NUP)
  15. ESPORAS, EDMUND (NUP)
  16. ESTEBA, BONIFACIO (LP)
  17. EUCOGCO, ANNE KARMELA (IND)
  18. EUCOGCO, JOSE VICENTE (LP)
  19. GRAZA, JOSE NILO (NUP)
  20. QUIDATO, SHERWIN PAUL (IND)
  21. ROBLES, VINCENT (LP)
  22. VALERA, FLOS CARMELI (LP)
  23. VILLANUEVA, HAJJI LUZ (LP)

MAYOR - ILOILO CITY

  1. DELA LLANA, ARNEL (IND)
  2. GONZALEZ, MARIGOLD (UNA)
  3. MABILOG, JED PATRICK (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO CITY

  1. DABAO, ROLANDO (UNA)
  2. ESPINOSA, JOE III (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO CITY

  1. ACAP, MARK RYAN (LP)
  2. AGADO, RODEL (LP)
  3. ALIM, JOSHUA (UNA)
  4. BAÑEZ, ED (UNA)
  5. BANTILLO, MANONG DRIVER (IND)
  6. BARONDA, LOVE JAM (LP)
  7. CABALUNA, SEDFREY (IND)
  8. CARREON, MEL (IND)
  9. DONASCO, REX (UNA)
  10. ESTANTE, ELY JR (LP)
  11. GANZON, JEFFREY (LP)
  12. GEROCHI, BOOTS (LP)
  13. GIMEO, KAP EFREN (IND)
  14. LAO, TONY (IND)
  15. LUMAYAD, REL (IND)
  16. MALABOR, MANDRIE (LP)
  17. NAVA, PLARIDEL II (UNA)
  18. PARCON, ARMAND (LP)
  19. PEÑAREDONDO, ED (LP)
  20. RAMOS, MA JANICE (UNA)
  21. RAS, TRECILO (IND)
  22. SALINAS, MA EDEN (IND)
  23. TREÑAS, JAY (LP)
  24. TUPAS, MISIS LEX CANDICE (LP)
  25. VILLALVA, JHEY-R (KBL)
  26. YNION, ROMMEL (IND)
  27. ZALDIVAR, ALAN (IND)
  28. ZULUETA, BRYANT (UNA)
  29. ZULUETA, INDAY LEE PERLA (LP)

MAYOR - JANIUAY

  1. DE PAULA, JOJO-JANIUAYNON (IND)
  2. LOCSIN, MARY JANE (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - JANIUAY

  1. LUTERO, JOJO (LP)

COUNCILOR - JANIUAY

  1. AMIGABLE, FELIZARDO (LP)
  2. ARNAO-NOBLEZA, MICK-MICK (LP)
  3. BARRANCO, JOVEN (LP)
  4. BARRANCO, RAYMUNDO EGAN (LP)
  5. BEDAÑO, JULIUS (IND)
  6. BRILLO, ELPID (LP)
  7. COMBATIR, TOMAS (IND)
  8. DEL CAMPO, LARRY (IND)
  9. EMBAJADOR, CELSO (IND)
  10. LEDESMA, LA (IND)
  11. LOCSIN-YAP, COREL (LP)
  12. PARIAN, PAUL (LP)
  13. SALAZAR, KIM (IND)
  14. SOLIDARIOS, NOE (LP)

MAYOR - LAMBUNAO

  1. GONZALES, JASON (LP)
  2. GONZALES, KARAY-A (PDPLBN)
  3. LACUESTA, VICTOR (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - LAMBUNAO

  1. GONZALES, CESAR (LP)
  2. RAMIREZ, BUGOK (UNA)

COUNCILOR - LAMBUNAO

  1. CARMEN, RODEL (PDPLBN)
  2. CORDERO, LELENE (UNA)
  3. LABITAN, CADIO (UNA)
  4. LADIGOHON, NESTOR (UNA)
  5. LARROZA, NATO (UNA)
  6. LARROZA, NOLI (LP)
  7. LATAÑAFRANCIA, KULANO (UNA)
  8. LATANGA, RONIE (IND)
  9. LEDA, JUANITA (IND)
  10. LEGAYADA, RAMONA (LP)
  11. LEMANA, SANTY (UNA)
  12. LEONIDA, LEMIE (LP)
  13. LIBRODO, LEO BHON (IND)
  14. LOPEZ, RUBEN (LP)
  15. LOSAÑES, ROWEL (IND)
  16. LOSARIA, ARVIN (LP)
  17. LOSBAÑES, NORLENE (LP)
  18. PAPELERA, NILO (LP)
  19. PESTAÑO, LARRY (UNA)
  20. PILLA, RAMIE (LP)
  21. TILDE, BITOY (UNA)

MAYOR - LEGANES

  1. JAEN, ADOP (LP)
  2. ROJAS, IKE (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - LEGANES

  1. ESPAÑO, JOSEPH ALLEN (LP)
  2. MARAÑON, JOSE ROMI (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEGANES

  1. BARTOLOME, LYLE (LP)
  2. ESPINOSA, TOTO DACU (LP)
  3. GUILLERGAN, AMAY BADONG (UNA)
  4. GULMATICO, NONITO (IND)
  5. HERRADURA, LYN (NPC)
  6. INAYAN, MAKO (IND.)
  7. JAEN, ADOP II (LP)
  8. JAEN, JUNJUN (LP)
  9. JALECO, ARNIE (IND)
  10. JAMANDRE, BERT (NPC)
  11. JINON, DOC FANNY (IND)
  12. JINON, KAP DITO (LP)
  13. LANDOY, TABONG (LP)
  14. MARAÑON, IAN (NPC)
  15. MOLINA, BERNARD (NPC)
  16. RECAMPO, MERAY (NPC)
  17. SOL-JIMENO, JUDITH (LP)
  18. VALLEJO, KAP NIÑO (LP)

MAYOR - LEMERY

  1. APURA, LIGAYA (LP)
  2. BALLENER, KC (NPC)
  3. INION, VICENTE (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LEMERY

  1. ARBAN, LOWEL (LP)
  2. LUMAMPAO, CECILIA (IND)
  3. SEPANTON, RODEL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - LEMERY

  1. ALIMO-OT, OLIVER (NPC)
  2. ALMEÑANA, NIEL (LP)
  3. ANTONINO, JOSE GERARD (LP)
  4. ARBAN, LIMWEL (LP)
  5. ARENAZA, LEWELYN (NPC)
  6. ASUGA, RENE JR (IND)
  7. BASULGAN, MAE (LP)
  8. DACLES, PANE (NPC)
  9. DOPLAYNA, DIVAN (LP)
  10. DOPLAYNA, JELINE (IND)
  11. ELEGINO, EDGARDO (IND)
  12. ESPIA, BONGBONG (NPC)
  13. GOLINGAY, BABY ANN (NPC)
  14. LEMERA, RENING (IND)
  15. OTERO, BONGBONG (IND)
  16. PARCIA, JUSTO JR (LP)
  17. PORQUEZ, STEPHEN (NPC)
  18. SALCEDO, NIKKA-LYNN (AI)
  19. SALCEDO, NIXON (UGYON)
  20. SEPANTON, JUNMAR (LP)
  21. VILLEGAS, OSCAR JR (LP)

MAYOR - LEON

  1. CADION, ROBERTO (IND)
  2. CAJILIG, ROLITO (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - LEON

  1. CABANA, MALIN (LP)
  2. CIRCULADO, GILBERT C (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEON

  1. BULOHABO, ROMEO (PBM)
  2. CABANA, NENE IKA (LP)
  3. CABRIAS, BAYANI (LP)
  4. CAGAMPANG, BOY SUNOG (LP)
  5. CAINGLET, MANI (LP)
  6. CALFOFORO, ELMER (UNA)
  7. CALICARAN, RUBEN (LP)
  8. CAMPOSANO, ERIC (LP)
  9. CANAG, ROGER (IND)
  10. CANGREJO, BEBE (UNA)
  11. CAPILASTIQUE, EDWIN (UNA)
  12. CAPILASTIQUE, NENENG (UNA)
  13. LAGUMBAYAN, NILDA (IND)
  14. MARQUEZ, JOSEPHINE (LP)
  15. NONATO, ROBERTO (IND)
  16. SEPIDA, ATET (LP)

MAYOR - MAASIN

  1. MALAGA, BENIGNO JR (IND)
  2. MALONES, MARIANO (NUP)
  3. MONDEJAR, RENE (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - MAASIN

  1. AMBOY, FRANCIS (NUP)
  2. SALCEDO, MARTIN REX (IND)
  3. VELASCO, INDAY INOS (LP)

COUNCILOR - MAASIN

  1. ALBACETE, ITIK (LP)
  2. BERMUDO, BOBBY (LP)
  3. BERMUDO, JOSE RENAN (NUP)
  4. BOMBITA, DIODEN (LP)
  5. ENGADA, NARCISO JR (LP)
  6. LOPE, BOBBY (IND)
  7. LOPERA-TROJILLO, YOYING (NUP)
  8. MACULAS, DAVID (LP)
  9. MALONES-SANCHEZ, SWEET (NUP)
  10. MATERNAL, WINNIE (LP)
  11. MOLINA, DEXTER (NUP)
  12. MOLLENIDO, MERCEDES (IND)
  13. MONDEJAR, JOHN (NUP)
  14. MONDEJAR, TOTIE (LP)
  15. PICCIO, JOEPIC (NUP)
  16. TROJILLO, OKIT (NUP)
  17. VALLEJO, ARNOLD (IND)
  18. VELASCO, TONTON (LP)
  19. VILLAREAL, ARTHUR (NUP)

MAYOR - MIAGAO

  1. FLORES, JULIETA (NPC)
  2. NAPULAN, DOC MAC (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - MIAGAO

  1. MONSALE, ELI (IND)
  2. MONTECLARO, SERAFIN (NPC)
  3. NALDOZA, NARDO (LP)

COUNCILOR - MIAGAO

  1. FERMINDOZA, JOHN RENAND (LP)
  2. FIO, SIR PAT (LP)
  3. GALVEZ, JUNJUN (LP)
  4. LEGASPI, RODOLFO II (LP)
  5. LIBO-ON, MAAM LAYDS (IND)
  6. MAGALLANES, ELIEZER (NPC)
  7. MAGSIPOC, MELER (IND)
  8. MOLEJONA, JANJAN (LP)
  9. MOMVILLE, FRITZ JERARD (IND)
  10. MONDIA, RAY (NPC)
  11. MONSALE, BOLS (NPC)
  12. NAPUD, MA SALVE (NPC)
  13. NIÑONUEVO, SANTOS (NPC)
  14. NISMAL, MONIT (LP)
  15. NOCHETE, CARMELO (NPC)
  16. NOVIZA, ROSARIO (NPC)
  17. NULADA, GEMMA (IND)
  18. PALMOS, REY (NPC)
  19. TORRECAMPO, MAZERT (LP)
  20. TUPARAN, LUNINGNING (LP)

MAYOR - MINA

  1. GRABATO, REY (LP)
  2. LACUESTA, FEBE MAGOS (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - MINA

  1. CHICHIRITA, BERNARDINO (LP)
  2. PECINA, SIR IYONG (IND)

COUNCILOR - MINA

  1. ABISTANO, SHIRLEY (IND)
  2. ALLAGA, FELIPE (LP)
  3. BIBIT, NOEL (UNA)
  4. CORDERO, RANDY (IND)
  5. DABLEO, GERMAINE (UNA)
  6. DEFENSOR, INDAY KAREN (LP)
  7. ESPIRITU, NOEL PATINGO (IND)
  8. GRABATO, GIOVANI (LP)
  9. GRABATO, JUANITO JR (LP)
  10. HUERA, ERMIE (UNA)
  11. JUSTADO, CELSO (LP)
  12. MATTA, ARNEL (LP)
  13. NOVO, ARIEL (LP)
  14. PASTOLERO, ROGELIO (IND)
  15. PATINGO, MAE (IND)
  16. PEREMNE, SADAM (IND)
  17. SALANIO, JOSE JR (IND)
  18. SALMO, JOSE ALEJANDRO (IND)

MAYOR - NEW LUCENA

  1. SEVILLE, RICCO (UNA)
  2. SORONGON, CHRISTIAN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - NEW LUCENA

  1. SINOY, NONO (LP)
  2. SUSTENTO, ERWIN (UNA)

COUNCILOR - NEW LUCENA

  1. ACOLLADOR, ISABELO (UNA)
  2. ACUERO, HENRY (UNA)
  3. ARANETA, JACINTO (LP)
  4. ASOY, RENE (IND)
  5. BALENTOS, NILO (UNA)
  6. BARELA, TEODORO (LP)
  7. CERDANA, ADELA (IND)
  8. IMPERIAL, POTENCIANO JR (LP)
  9. LABARO, WILFREDO (UNA)
  10. LAGUARDIA, MAURO JR (LP)
  11. LOMIGO, MELBA (LP)
  12. MADRAZO, CECILIA (LP)
  13. SALA, ISIDRO (UNA)
  14. SIBOLINAO, NESTOR (UNA)
  15. SILVELA, BENTONG (LP)
  16. SORNITO, PAQUITO (UNA)
  17. SORONGON, EDGAR II (LP)
  18. SORRILLA, NESTOR (IND)
  19. SUMARAY, RODOLFO (UNA)

MAYOR - OTON

  1. BRITANICO, TED (NPC)
  2. FLORES, CARINA (LP)
  3. OLIVARES, JOSE NEIL (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - OTON

  1. FLORES, VINCENT (LP)
  2. MASCULINO, JOE (NPC)

COUNCILOR - OTON

  1. ALCONGA, RODOLFO JR (LP)
  2. ALISON, LEE (LP)
  3. CARREON, PESYONG (NUP)
  4. CLAVEL, MARGARITO (LP)
  5. ESCANLAR, GRACE (NPC)
  6. EZPELETA, PAKIT (NPC)
  7. FERRARIS, BEBOT (NUP)
  8. FLORES, MIGS (LP)
  9. GEONIGO, LORNA (IND)
  10. LANTORIA, ALEX (IND)
  11. LIPA, BOYET (NPC)
  12. MORONES, LOURDES (LP)
  13. NAD, HONORATO (LP)
  14. OCTAVIO, CHARLIE (NPC)
  15. OLIVARES, VIRGINIA (LP)
  16. PARO, ATTY ANN (UNA)
  17. SALGO, TAY PAEL (IND)
  18. SALINAS, JAFET (LP)
  19. TATON, ARIEL (IND)
  20. TORREBLANCA, SHAIRA JANE (NPC)
  21. TRESPESES, REN-REN (IND)
  22. TUBID, LORNA (IND)
  23. VILLAVICENCIO, BOY (IND)

MAYOR - PAVIA

  1. GORRICETA, MIKE (LP)
  2. HOJILLA, NESTOR (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - PAVIA

  1. GUMBAN, RAYMUND (NPC)
  2. HEREZO, NELSON (UNA)

COUNCILOR - PAVIA

  1. DE LA ROSA, ROLAND (LP)
  2. GEROCHI, BIBO (LP)
  3. GONZAGA, OTONIEL (IND)
  4. GORRICETA, LUIGI (LP)
  5. GUMBAN, GYZZYN (NPC)
  6. HUBAG, DANILO (LP)
  7. HUBERO, DAISY (IND)
  8. SERVIDAD, JENNY (LP)
  9. SOTOMIL, MARK (LP)
  10. TRIMAÑEZ, JOSE MARIA (LP)

MAYOR - POTOTAN

  1. JAVIER, ESPERIDION (PDPLBN)
  2. LIM, GRACE (UNA)
  3. PEÑAFLORIDA, TOMMPEN (LP)
  4. PORRAS, WENG (PBM)
  5. PULMONES, DOMINGO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - POTOTAN

  1. CORDERO, BERNIE (IND)
  2. ILISAN, LITO (LP)
  3. SUMAGAYSAY, DARWIN (UNA)

COUNCILOR - POTOTAN

  1. CAMARISTA, ELMER (IND)
  2. CORDERO, PAL-PAL (LP)
  3. DAYOT-SUMERGIDO, PANING (LP)
  4. DOSADO, TOTTIE (PDPLBN)
  5. LAZARO, ADI (LP)
  6. PALU-AY, INDO (LP)
  7. PARCON, NOEL (IND)
  8. PARREÑO, PORSING (IND)
  9. PASAPORTE, HARLEY (IND)
  10. PASUELO, FEVHOY (PDPLBN)
  11. PATRIARCA, NONO (PDPLBN)
  12. PEDRAJAS, JOEY (IND)
  13. PELOBELLO, MANUEL (PDPLBN)
  14. PEÑAFLORIDA, JOSHUA (IND)
  15. PEÑAFLORIDA, KENT (LP)
  16. PEÑAFLORIDA, NONO KALBO (IND)
  17. PEÑARANDA, TILO (LP)
  18. PERASOL, DOMINGO (PDPLBN)
  19. PEREZ, ITO (LP)
  20. PORRAS, RAYMUND (IND)
  21. PUMAREN, NELSON (PDPLBN)
  22. TIRADOR, CURGING (LP)

MAYOR - SAN DIONISIO

  1. ALBANIA, BIMBOY (NUP)
  2. BAJADA, LIEZL (IND)
  3. LOPEZ, EUSEBIO EUGENIO (PDPLBN)
  4. LOPEZ, PETER PAUL (LP)
  5. VILLANUEVA, LARRY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN DIONISIO

  1. BAJADA, JON-JON (NPC)
  2. VISTAVILLA, RAMON (LP)

COUNCILOR - SAN DIONISIO

  1. AGRAMON, NORENA (NPC)
  2. ALBANIA, JEFF (NPC)
  3. ARBUYA, DADING (NUP)
  4. AREÑO, JUNE LENON PAUL (NUP)
  5. ARICAYOS, CARYL (PDPLBN)
  6. BALDOZA, OFELIA (IND)
  7. BALDOZA, ROBERTO (LP)
  8. BANIAS, WILLY (NPC)
  9. BANO, VINCENT (LP)
  10. BARTOLOME, LIBERTY (LP)
  11. BASA, REMEDIOS (IND)
  12. BELITA, ROVAN (AI)
  13. BOLIVAR, MAURICIO (LP)
  14. CANONG, ERNESTO (NPC)
  15. CELEDONIO, ISAIAS (PDPLBN)
  16. CENTINA, DANILO (NPC)
  17. CHAVEZ, JACINTO (PDPLBN)
  18. GARLITO, MIGUEL (PDPLBN)
  19. JACOMINA, CASH (NPC)
  20. LEDESMA, VINCENT (NUP)
  21. LOPEZ, ROGER NEIL (LP)
  22. LOPEZ, SALLY (LP)
  23. LUMAWAG, ADONIS JR (NUP)
  24. NAVARRO, REDJIE (LP)
  25. PEREZ, ERMA (NUP)
  26. PIEDAD, JOSE GANAMAID (NUP)
  27. POSADAS, ERWIN KIM (IND)
  28. TUDEN, JOSE NOLI (LP)
  29. VILLANUEVA, DANNY (NPC)
  30. VILLANUEVA, TESSIE (NPC)
  31. VILLARUEL, LEE (IND)

MAYOR - SAN ENRIQUE

  1. FERNANDEZ, TRIXIE (AI)
  2. PALABRICA-GO, NENING RAMONA (LP)
  3. PAMA, MILANDO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN ENRIQUE

  1. CORDERO, ROLANDO (LP)
  2. PALOMADO, TOTONG (AI)

COUNCILOR - SAN ENRIQUE

  1. AGUILAR, MAJOR (AI)
  2. ANERDIS, ELPEDIO JR (AI)
  3. BENJAMIN, CONNIE (LP)
  4. BUYCO, ARIEL (LP)
  5. CORDERO, RHAYLAN (LP)
  6. CORDERO, VINCENT ANDREW (AI)
  7. DABORBOR, NOYAN (IND)
  8. DAPAT, LEOPOLDO (LP)
  9. DE VICENTE, TOTO FRITZ (IND)
  10. ENRIQUEZ, MARGIE (LP)
  11. FERNANDEZ, NIÑO (IND)
  12. JAENA, SALVACION (LP)
  13. LAPASARAN, JULIE (IND)
  14. MAGLUYAN, GUILLERMO (IND)
  15. MIRANDA, KANO (IND)
  16. PACLIBAR, JULIUS (AI)
  17. PALEC, ROMULO JR (IND)
  18. PALOMADO, EDMUNDO (AI)
  19. PALU-AY, JOSIE (IND)
  20. PANES, MARINO (AI)
  21. PANES, NONOY (LP)
  22. PANIZALES, ATTY PING (LP)
  23. PANIZALES, JIMMY (IND)
  24. PARREÑO, VICTOR (IND)
  25. PINEDA, MA MILAGROS (IND)
  26. SUMAGPAO, CARLOS (AI)
  27. VILLALOBOS, PRIMITIVO JR (AI)

MAYOR - SAN JOAQUIN

  1. GARIN, NINFA (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN JOAQUIN

  1. GETUYA, TABA (LP)

COUNCILOR - SAN JOAQUIN

  1. BACABAC, NENE (NPC)
  2. CERVANTES, CEDES (NPC)
  3. DIEZ, BERNARD (LP)
  4. LAZARO, JOE ABAD JR (LP)
  5. NACION, VIYONG (LP)
  6. SANGCO, FERNANDO (IND)
  7. SANTAMENA, GERARDO (LP)
  8. SANTISTEBAN, PETUA (LP)
  9. SARINAS, CADAY (LP)
  10. SARTORIO, FRANCISCO (NPC)
  11. SEFIL, MULONG (IND)
  12. SEGUMALIAN, ACHILLES (IND)
  13. SELIBIO, OPER (LP)
  14. SERRATO, JOSE CYRIL (NPC)
  15. SERVIDAD, EDDIE (LP)
  16. SILFAVAN, BUTOD (IND)
  17. TACULIN, JOAQUIN ERVIN (IND)

MAYOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. GORRICETA, MARINA (LP)
  2. SALE, DON (AKSYON)
  3. SANCHEZ, ROCHIN SHERWIN (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. FUENTES, MORENA (LP)
  2. SALAPANTAN, BONING (NUP)

COUNCILOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. ALKONGA, ARTHUR (AKSYON)
  2. AÑES, NONOY (IND)
  3. BRAZA, MILAGROS (LP)
  4. BUNCAG, KAYOTING (LP)
  5. CACERES, JUNAR (IND)
  6. CASTILLO, NONITO SR (LP)
  7. DY, MARICRIS (NUP)
  8. GIERGOS-SALES, ROSE (IND)
  9. GUATH, FLOYD (AKSYON)
  10. GUELOS, DELFIN (LP)
  11. MOLE, ROGER (IND)
  12. MONDEJAR, JEBOY (UNA)
  13. PLOTEA, SIR IKO (LP)
  14. SABANAL, MARY JEAN (IND)
  15. SABANAL-FAJARDO, DAY FREDA (NUP)
  16. SABANDO, ANTONIO (NUP)
  17. SABIDALAS, JAMES (AKSYON)
  18. SABIDO, PAULINO (IND)
  19. SABIJON, TERESITA (NUP)
  20. SACLAUSO, NONOY PENTAGON (NUP)
  21. SALES, FRINCE PAL (UNA)
  22. SALMO, REY (NUP)
  23. SALVILLA, DANILO (AKSYON)
  24. SATORE, MOROY (LP)
  25. SENSAL, MALOU (AKSYON)
  26. SIMBA, AMIN (IND)
  27. SINCO, BEEPBEEP (LP)
  28. SORONGON, ELSIE (NUP)
  29. TOMO, CHARLIE (IND)
  30. VILLARICO, ROBERT LEEE (LP)

MAYOR - SAN RAFAEL

  1. BAGSIT, WARLITO (NPC)
  2. BELLEZA, BERT (LDP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN RAFAEL

  1. CATEDRILLA, MELLY (IND)
  2. DELOS REYES, MELVIN (LP)
  3. GUMBAN, NONOY TONY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - SAN RAFAEL

  1. AGOTO, DUNKIN (LDP)
  2. ALFARO, WILFREDO (NPC)
  3. ANDONG, NILO (LP)
  4. ARANTE, DORIS (IND)
  5. BALASICO, JIJI (LDP)
  6. BALDERAS, KAP BANOY (LP)
  7. BALDERAS, MAAM TORA (NPC)
  8. BALDEVIESO, LALAINE (IND)
  9. BALDONADO, DENE (IND)
  10. BALLARET, LITO (LP)
  11. BALLEZA, TAPOL (LDP)
  12. BANGGUD, ERLINA (LDP)
  13. BARSANAS, WINNIE JR (NPC)
  14. BASINDANAN, NISA (IND)
  15. BATILLER, MOROY (NPC)
  16. CABUROBIAS, ANALIN (NPC)
  17. DIERON, TOTO LANO (LP)
  18. GUMBAN, JOE MAR (NPC)
  19. RUTO, RR (PDPLBN)
  20. SALCEDO, BING (UGYON)
  21. SILVA, BOY (NPC)
  22. SUMIGA, SANLOR (NPC)

MAYOR - SANTA BARBARA

  1. MAQUINO, BELOY (IND)
  2. PADILLA, TIM (NUP)
  3. SUPERFICIAL, DENNIS (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - SANTA BARBARA

  1. BENDAYON, RONALDO (IND)
  2. SOMO, REMA (LP)

COUNCILOR - SANTA BARBARA

  1. BERNAS, JOSE MARIE (IND)
  2. CALAOR, OLOY (IND)
  3. DEATRAS, LARRY (LP)
  4. LUCERO, JOE (LP)
  5. MARAVILLA, ISKO (LP)
  6. OCTAVIANO, DENNIS (LP)
  7. OSCARES, ROGELIO (NUP)
  8. SONZA, NARING (LP)
  9. SORONGON, RUDY (LP)
  10. SUIZO, NOEL (NUP)
  11. SULLANO, MONSIK (IND)
  12. SUMAGAYSAY, OYE (LP)
  13. SUMBILLA, JEFFREY (LP)
  14. SUPLIDO, REGGIE (NPC)
  15. VILLALUNA, ELIZABETH (NUP)

MAYOR - SARA

  1. SALCEDO, ERMELITA (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - SARA

  1. SALCEDO, JESUS (LP)

COUNCILOR - SARA

  1. ALCANTARA, PATRICK (AI)
  2. ALDEGUER, ESA (LP)
  3. ASPERA, ELPIDIO SR (LP)
  4. BELONIO, NELSON (LP)
  5. DE LA RAMA, DEXTER (LP)
  6. JAVELLANA, PANDA (IND)
  7. LIM, LOWELL (IND)
  8. MALLO, SALVADOR JR (UGYON)
  9. MUYCO, MURVE (LP)
  10. SALCEDO, JESS (LP)
  11. SALCEDO, NOEL JR (LP)
  12. TEDOCO, ARIS PATRICK (LP)

MAYOR - TIGBAUAN

  1. ALQUISADA, SUZETTE (LP)
  2. TERUEL, JUAN VICTOR (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - TIGBAUAN

  1. TERUEL, VIRGILIO (LP)
  2. TERUÑEZ, MARLON (UNA)
  3. TRASPORTO, JOSE DONEL (IND)

COUNCILOR - TIGBAUAN

  1. BABIERA, ALFONSO (IND)
  2. BALCUBA, MANUELA (IND)
  3. BALDESUES, JAYZON (IND)
  4. BANNO, SUZETTE MARIE (LP)
  5. BARCELONA, JULIO (IND)
  6. BERNARDO, ARIEL (LP)
  7. CAMIÑA, NERI (IND)
  8. CAMPOSAGRADO, MA GERRYLIN (LP)
  9. EVANGELISTA, NENE LYNN (UNA)
  10. LEDESMA, JULIUS (LP)
  11. NULADA, RICKY (LP)
  12. RUBRICO, HILARIO JR (IND)
  13. TABANG, EDWARD JOSEPH (UNA)
  14. TAMORITE, KYUD WENDELL (UNA)
  15. TANGENTE, NONITO (IND)
  16. TIGRES, WINYO (UNA)
  17. TORRATO, PATO (UNA)
  18. TUARES, JERRY (LP)
  19. TUERES, NONOY (LP)
  20. TURALBA, NORBERTO (UNA)
  21. VALENCIA, DENNIS (LP)

MAYOR - TUBUNGAN

  1. GARGARITANO, VICENTE JR (LP)
  2. TABABA, CHARLEMAGNE (IND)
  3. TABAQUIRAO, VICTOR (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - TUBUNGAN

  1. TACSAGON, ROQUITO (LP)

COUNCILOR - TUBUNGAN

  1. ARANDA, JOB (UNA)
  2. BALANDRA, DIDAY (LP)
  3. CAPIO, ALEJO JR (IND)
  4. EMBATE, JOEMEL (LP)
  5. ESCOBAÑEZ, DANILO (LP)
  6. GARINGALAO, ROMY (LP)
  7. GENTOZALA, ANTONIO (IND)
  8. JAVIER, JOSE JR (LP)
  9. SALIBIO, RUBEN (IND)
  10. TABINGO, ROLLAND (LP)
  11. TACADAO, APRIL ROSE (IND)
  12. TACADAO, FRANCISCO (LP)
  13. TACSAGON, MELANIA (LP)
  14. TAMISES, LARRY (IND)
  15. TANALLON, BIENVENIDO (IND)
  16. TANALLON, LORENZO JR (IND)
  17. TANALLON, MARCELINO (IND)
  18. TANIÑAS, FANNY (IND)
  19. TAYPEN, LEO (IND)

MAYOR - ZARRAGA

  1. BRAZAS, GREGORIO (NUP)
  2. TARROSA, JOHN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZARRAGA

  1. SILVEO, BALONGLONG (UNA)
  2. SOLDEVILLA, JOFEL (LP)
  3. VELASCO, MARK JOHN (IND)

COUNCILOR - ZARRAGA

  1. CAMESERIA, RONNIE (NUP)
  2. CASIPLE, VIRGILIO (NUP)
  3. GASENDO, HERMIE (NUP)
  4. GERADA, PABLO (IND)
  5. GIGANTO, NONOY CANO (NUP)
  6. GIMAY, VIRGINA (LP)
  7. GUADALUPE, ERWIN (IND)
  8. JAMANDRE, ERNESTO JR (LP)
  9. MAGBANUA, ELMER (IND)
  10. MARTIRIZAR, NOEL (LP)
  11. MATUTINA, HAPON (NUP)
  12. MILLAN, SHIRLEY (LP)
  13. PALITOC, GERARDO (LP)
  14. PASOL, AGOSTO PEROCHO (IND)
  15. PAUYA, RAQUEL (NUP)
  16. PINONGCOS, FRED (IND)
  17. PINUELA, GENE (IND)
  18. PLANA,RAFAEL ARIEL CARMELO (NUP)
  19. PUERTOLLANO, KEIN (LP)
  20. SIGAYA, CLAUDIO JR (LP)
Guidelines for Verification
  1. The Certified List of Candidates (List), as posted, is merely an initial List and subject to editing.
  2. All candidates are enjoined to check their names, specifically their Names to Appear on the Official Ballot, in the List.
  3. Any request for correction, if allowed, shall be communicated to the Regional Election Director, Provincial Election Supervisor, or Election Officer concerned in writing until 21 January 2016. The Election Officer shall in turn, submit a memorandum to the Law Department, by the fastest means of communication with regard to the request for correction.
  4. The Law Department shall determine whether or not the request for correction is allowed.
  5. The List is subject to the outcome of the various cases/issues pending before the Commission.
 Source: COMELEC

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages