Isabela List of Local Candidate - PH Trending

PH Trending

Latest Philippine news, trending stories about people, politics, sports, viral videos, technologies & more...

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Saturday, 13 February 2016

Isabela List of Local Candidate


Isabela, Philipppines

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ISABELA

  1. ALIANGAN, ANTONIO (IND)
  2. DY BOJIE (NPC)
  3. PADACA, GRACE (IND)
  4. UY, LILIA (IND)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - ISABELA

  1. ALBANO, TONYPET (UNA)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ISABELA FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ANGOBUNG, RIC-J (UNA)
  2. BALAYAN, CELSO (IND)
  3. BELLO, KIT (UNA)
  4. TUGADE, ROLLY (UNA)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ISABELA SECOND DISTRICT

  1. DY, DONDON (NPC)
  2. GO, ED CHRISTOPHER (LP)
  3. PARAGUISON, RENEN (IND)
  4. UY, EDGAR PDP (LABAN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ISABELA THIRD DISTRICT

  1. ABUAN, KAREN (NPC)
  2. ALEJANDRO, MANUEL (NPC)
  3. ARREOLA, RANDY (NPC)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ISABELA FOURTH DISTRICT

  1. ALILI, FRED (NPC)
  2. SABLE, ABEGAIL (NPC)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ISABELA FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ALBANO, RODITO (NP)
  2. SOLIVEN, STEPHEN (IND)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ISABELA SECOND DISTRICT

  1. GO, ANA CRISTINA (LP)
  2. UY, EDWIN (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ISABELA THIRD DISTRICT

  1. DY, NAPOLEON (NPC)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ISABELA FOURTH DISTRICT

  1. AGGABAO, MANAY NETTIE (NPC)
  2. ALVAREZ, HEX (IND)
  3. DE GUZMAN, NICK (IND)
  4. DIRIGE, MAXIMO (PGRP)
  5. TAN, NILO (LP)

MAYOR - ALICIA

  1. DY, IAN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - ALICIA

  1. ALEJANDRO, JOEL AMOS (NPC)

COUNCILOR - ALICIA

  1. ALEJANDRO, JASON MANUEL JR (NPC)
  2. BUMATAY, VICTON (NPC)
  3. CO, DANISON (NPC)
  4. MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN HEZRON (NPC)
  5. PAGUILA, ALMOND (NPC)
  6. REYES, GEGE (NPC)
  7. VALIENTE, JONATHAN (NPC)
  8. VELASCO, ANDY BONN (NPC)
  9. VILLAR, ERLINDA (IND)

MAYOR - ANGADANAN

  1. PANGANIBAN, LOURDES (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - ANGADANAN

  1. SIQUIAN, DONG (NPC)

COUNCILOR - ANGADANAN

  1. CASTILLO, ASSET (NPC)
  2. GO, MARIT (NPC)
  3. LAPPAY, BEMBOL (NPC)
  4. MANAGUELOD, MIKE (NPC)
  5. MAÑALAC, NOLI (NPC)
  6. MARCOS, MEDY (NPC)
  7. PAGGAO, JR. (NPC)
  8. PALAYAD, BETH (NPC)

MAYOR - AURORA

  1. GALANG, JERRY (NP)
  2. UY, WILLIAM (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - AURORA

  1. MARTIN, MELVIN (NPC)
  2. RAZON, TERESITA EPIFANIA (NP)

COUNCILOR - AURORA

  1. ASUNCION, JIMMY (NP)
  2. BAYSA, ELLIS (NPC)
  3. CACAL, ELEUTERIO (NPC)
  4. CASIANO, LEOMAR (NPC)
  5. DATU, ELIZABETH (NPC)
  6. DOMINGO, CHEF J (NP)
  7. DULDULAO, DAMIAN (UNA)
  8. DUQUE, CRISPULO JR. (NPC)
  9. LAGASCA, EDGAR (NP)
  10. PASCUA, ALEJANDRINO (NPC)
  11. PUA, NESTOR (NP)
  12. QUIAMBAO, GIOVANNI (NPC)
  13. RAMIREZ, JOMEL (NP)
  14. SIMON, RICHARD (NP)
  15. TORIO, ROMEO (NP)

MAYOR - BENITO SOLIVEN

  1. LUNGAN, ROBERT (LP)
  2. MALABAD, SHARON (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - BENITO SOLIVEN

  1. AZUR, JP (LP)
  2. SANGLAY, BENJAMIN (NPC)

COUNCILOR - BENITO SOLIVEN

  1. ABU, ERNES (LP)
  2. CAMASO, JANY (LP)
  3. CAROLINO, PERLITO (NPC)
  4. CAROLINO, (ROWEL)
  5. CARREON, JADE (LP)
  6. CASAS, JUN (LP)
  7. DOMINGO, JUN (LP)
  8. DUEÑAS, ANICETO (NPC)
  9. PAMITTAN, GIL (NPC)
  10. QUESADA, ARNEL (IND)
  11. REYES, CARLITO (NPC)
  12. REYES, NELSON (NPC)
  13. RINION, DINDO (IND)
  14. SAQUING-BUENO, JESUSA (NPC)
  15. SIQUIAN, BONG (LP)
  16. TURINGAN, EDNA (NPC)
  17. VALDEZ, GERALDINE JR. (NPC)
  18. VIERNES, MADO (LP)

MAYOR - BURGOS

  1. DOMINGO, SIMPLICIO II (LP)
  2. UY, KERVIN FRANCIS (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - BURGOS

  1. DELA CRUZ, FRED (NPC)
  2. TEGUI, RUBEN (LP)

COUNCILOR - BURGOS

  1. AGLIAM, ALEX (LP)
  2. AGTARAP, MARTIN (LP)
  3. ALABON, FELIXNALDO SR. (LP)
  4. ANAGARAN, HECTOR (NPC)
  5. BLAS, LIBORIO (NPC)
  6. DANNUG, CARLOS (UNA)
  7. ESPEJO, HEINRICH (LP)
  8. GAMAYON, RODERICK (NPC)
  9. GUILLERMO, EDGARDO (NPC)
  10. INFIEL, AMOR (NPC)
  11. LOPEZ, EMMANUEL (NPC)
  12. MARTINEZ, GREGORIO (LP)
  13. REGLOS, MYRNA (NPC)
  14. SALIBAD, DAVID (JR.)
  15. TEGUI, ANSLEY VAL (LP)
  16. VARGAS, J.C. TRISTAN IV (LP)

MAYOR - CABAGAN

  1. FLORES, BERONG (IND)
  2. MAMAUAG, CHRISTOPHER (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CABAGAN

  1. MASIGAN, OVIE (UNA)

COUNCILOR - CABAGAN

  1. ACORDA, VISIE (UNA)
  2. ALBANO, ED (UNA)
  3. APIGO, ROBERTO (IND)
  4. BARICAUA, JUN (UNA)
  5. GUINGAB, FRANCIS (UNA)
  6. GUZMAN, RICHARD (IND)
  7. MAMAUAG, HECTOR (IND)
  8. PALUNDAY, SENITO (UNA)
  9. RAMOS, BOY (IND)
  10. TALOSIG, DADO (UNA)
  11. ZIPAGAN, ANTONIO (IND)
  12. ZIPAGAN, RANDOLPH (UNA)
  13. ZIPAGAN, REYMAR (UNA)

MAYOR - CABATUAN

  1. DAYRIT, ATANASIO JR. (NP)
  2. UY, TON-TON (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CABATUAN

  1. ACOSTA, MARIO (NPC)
  2. GONZALES-UAJE, CHANDA (PMP)

COUNCILOR - CABATUAN

  1. ACOSTA, EUGENE (IND)
  2. ALIVIA, LEONARDO (AKSYON)
  3. ANDAYA, VERNA LEE (IND)
  4. ARREOLA, GRACE (IND)
  5. ASUNCION, HERMOGENES (NPC)
  6. BRITANICO, RANDY (NPC)
  7. CRISOLOGO, MARVAL (NPC)
  8. DAYRIT, JULIAN (AKSYON)
  9. DOMINGO, DOC. BOYET (NP)
  10. GACAD, NIMFA (NP)
  11. GARCIA, PANYONG (NPC)
  12. JARVINIA, JOMAR (NPC)
  13. MANANGAN, FERNANDO VICTOR (NP)
  14. MANIBOG, ROMAN JR (NPC)
  15. MIANO, JASMIN (NPC)
  16. MONTE, SUSAN (NP)
  17. SANDAN, RAFAEL JR. (NPC)
  18. SANTOS, FLORANTE (NP)
  19. VELASCO, ROLANDO (AKSYON)

MAYOR - CAUAYAN CITY

  1. DY, BERNARD FAUSTINO (NPC)
  2. DY, KAP VICTOR (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAUAYAN CITY

  1. BARASI, WILLIAM (PGRP)
  2. DALIN, LEONCIO JR. (NPC)
  3. RAMIREZ, DIOSDADO (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAUAYAN CITY

  1. ARCEGA, JHUN (IND)
  2. ASIRIT, DANILO (NPC)
  3. ATIENZA, EGAY (NPC)
  4. DE LUNA, EDGAR (NPC)
  5. FERNANDEZ, BOY (IND)
  6. FORONDA, SALCEDO (NPC)
  7. GALUTERA, GARRY (IND)
  8. GUMIRAN, DANILO (PGRP)
  9. GUZMAN, GIL (NPC)
  10. MALLILLIN, AMAPOLA (IND)
  11. MALLILLIN, DOC KOKOY (NPC)
  12. MANGUBA, PILAR (IND)
  13. MAXIMO, BAGNOS (NPC)
  14. MERIS, ARCO (NPC)
  15. RAMIREZ, RONALD FRANCIS (IND)
  16. REYES, FELIX (IND)
  17. TALAVERA, JAY-JAY (IND)
  18. UY, ALEJANDRO III (NPC)
  19. UY, REYNALDO (NPC)
  20. VILLEGAS, HERBERT (IND)

MAYOR - CITY OF SANTIAGO

  1. BITANTES, CAMILO (IND)
  2. NAVARRO, MAXIMIN (NP)
  3. TAN, JOSEPH (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CITY OF SANTIAGO

  1. ABAYA, ALVIN (NP)
  2. CABUCANA, MARCELINO JR. (LP)
  3. NAVARRO, SOC (IND)
  4. TOLENTINO, LOURDES (IND)

COUNCILOR - CITY OF SANTIAGO

  1. AGGABAO, VINCHY (IND)
  2. ALCID, KAP-PERLA (LP)
  3. ALVAREZ-REYES, ARLENE (LP)
  4. BARRERA, PAUL (IND)
  5. BAUTISTA, KATRINA CAMILLE (LP)
  6. BONDOC, RIC (IND)
  7. CHAN, ORLANDO (NP)
  8. CLAUDIO, SUPERSONIC (NP)
  9. DE JESUS, PAUL (NP)
  10. DE LUNA, DOC CARLO (LP)
  11. DIEGO, MARIVIC (LP)
  12. DIRIGE ANDONG (NP)
  13. DULAY, CHITO (IND)
  14. ELARDO, JIMMYVIC (IND)
  15. LUGOD, PANDONG (LP)
  16. LUNA, RAGSAC (NP)
  17. MARRERO, AYSEN (NP)
  18. MIRANDA, VICTORIO JR. (NP)
  19. SABLE, KATHRINA (IND)
  20. SARANGAY, MONCHING (IND)
  21. SARANGAYA, AUGUST (NP)
  22. SARMIENTO, NEMESIO (IND)
  23. SIQUIAN, GINO (NP)
  24. TAN, JAMAYNE (IND)
  25. TAN-CHAI, BENZI (LP)
  26. TORIO, DOMZ PEANUT (IND)
  27. TURINGAN, RESIE (LP)
  28. ZAPANTA, DOC RAMIL (LP)

MAYOR - CORDON

  1. NEYRA, MILA (IND)
  2. ROSETE, MAXWEL (IND)
  3. VALLEJO, AMADO JR. (NPC)
  4. ZUNIEGA, LYNN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CORDON

  1. MARIANO, CHARLITA (LP)
  2. PASCUAL, CRECENCIO JR. (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CORDON

  1. ABAYA, RICHILOU (LP)
  2. ASUNCION, HERMOGENES (IND)
  3. BINBINON, ALFONSO (IND)
  4. BULUSAN, CHARITO (IND)
  5. CAMBA, VIRGILIO JR. (IND)
  6. CAYABAN, ROSENDO (NPC)
  7. CERA, JUANITO (IND)
  8. CESAR, CAREN JENSEN (NPC)
  9. CHUMIWAL, MARIO JR. (NPC)
  10. CORTEZ, RODOLFO (LP)
  11. DELFINADO, FEZAL (NPC)
  12. DUMLAO, DANTE (LP)
  13. GALENG, RENE (LP)
  14. HOGGANG, JAMES (LP)
  15. JARA, EMMANUEL (LP)
  16. JAVONILLO, EMERSON (LP)
  17. MENDOZA, SOPHIA (IND)
  18. NANGANDONG, SALLY (IND)
  19. NGIPOL, JANE (NPC)
  20. POBRE, AMPARO (LP)
  21. PUN-ADUAN, CESAR (IND)
  22. QUEDDENG, JAIME (UNA)
  23. VALENCIA, MAR (NP)
  24. VALLEJO, ARTURO (UNA)
  25. VILLADOR, AYSON (NPC)

MAYOR - DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY)

  1. BADUA, EDWIN (IND)
  2. CO, ARNOLD (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY)

  1. PUA, THOMAS JR. (UNA)

COUNCILOR - DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY)

  1. ARGONZA, NAP (IND)
  2. CAÑERO, ILYONG (NPC)
  3. CRISTOBAL, JUN-JUN (NPC)
  4. DUMLAO,TENG. (NPC)
  5. FURIGAY, RUBEN (NPC)
  6. GABUYO, GRACE (UNA)
  7. GALOPE, ELMA (IND)
  8. GAMIDO, JIMBO (UNA)
  9. MACARILAY, IWA (UNA)
  10. MANIBOG, STANLEY (IND)
  11. RANCHEZ, JUANITO (IND)
  12. TACCAD, MIKE (UNA)

MAYOR - DINAPIGUE

  1. CANDIDO, RENATO (LP)
  2. DERIJE, REYNALDO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - DINAPIGUE

  1. ARAÑA, JOEL (LP)
  2. DOMINCEL, HERMINIO (NPC)
  3. DULNUAN, FELISA (IND)

COUNCILOR - DINAPIGUE

  1. ANDRES, PATRICK (LP)
  2. CANDIDO, SHELAH (LP)
  3. CARIÑO, SAMUEL (NPC)
  4. DAIRO, ARTURO (LP)
  5. DAIRO, IMELDA (IND)
  6. DERIJE, RODELLA (NPC)
  7. DIAZ, MA'AM-01 (LP)
  8. DONATO, ANATALIO (NPC)
  9. DONATO, DAVELEIN (IND)
  10. DUQUE, FERNANDO (NPC)
  11. FAJARDO, ARMANDO (NPC)
  12. FELIX, DAKIWAG (IND)
  13. LEGAWEN, PONGAN (NPC)
  14. MENDOZA, VICENTE (LP)
  15. MONDALA, JOVITA (IND)
  16. PALITAYAN, JHONAS (LP)
  17. SABIANO, TEODORO (NPC)
  18. SANGBAY, PAMELA (LP)
  19. SAPICO, JOVITO JR (IND)
  20. VALENZUELA, CARLO (IND)
  21. VARGAS ALDO (NPC)
  22. WANCE, MARK (IND)

MAYOR - DIVILACAN

  1. BULAN, VENTURITO (NP)
  2. LIMBOY, HERCLEO (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - DIVILACAN

  1. CUSTODIO, ALFREDO (NPC)
  2. SINGUEO, ANTONIO (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - DIVILACAN

  1. AMANTE, JULIE (NPC)
  2. BULAN, RICARDO (NPC)
  3. CAUILAN-ACAIN, ELSIE (NPC)
  4. CORPUZ, MICHAEL (LAKAS)
  5. CORTES, OLEGARIO (NP)
  6. DELA PEÑA, NONIE (LAKAS)
  7. DOMINCEL, LEAL (LAKAS)
  8. EQUIAS, MARINA (NPC)
  9. FACTORA, ERLINDA (UNA)
  10. GAMONGAN, RUBEN (LAKAS)
  11. GATON, LORNA (NPC)
  12. IGNACIO, MARISSA (IND)
  13. LIBUNAO, CRISANTO (LAKAS)
  14. MORADA, SHINTANI (UNA)
  15. PALOS, DANILO (LAKAS)
  16. SALVADOR, CONCEPCION (LAKAS)
  17. TABBADA, CESAR (LAKAS)

MAYOR - ECHAGUE

  1. DY, KIKO (NPC)
  2. KIAT, MELINDA (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - ECHAGUE

  1. GAFFUD, AMADOR JR. (NPC)
  2. KIAT-SARANGAYA, KATRINA (LP)

COUNCILOR - ECHAGUE

  1. AGUSTIN, NENET (NPC)
  2. ALZATE, MARCELINA (NPC)
  3. BACCAY, MARCOS JR. (NPC)
  4. BAYANI, FE (LP)
  5. BENEDICTO, LITO (LP)
  6. CADABUNA, MARVIN JAY (LP)
  7. CADAUAN, CESAR (LP)
  8. CUREG, AQUARIUS (IND)
  9. DIMALANTA, STEVE (IND)
  10. DOMINGO, HECTOR (NPC)
  11. GUYUD, ROY (LP)
  12. IGNACIO, JOSEPH (IND)
  13. IGNACIO, MANUEL (LP)
  14. KIAT, LEONCIO JR. (LP)
  15. KIAT-LIM, LEMUEL (IND)
  16. LIM, MARLON (NPC)
  17. MENDOZA, JOSEPH (IND)
  18. PANGANIBAN, NOLI (NPC)
  19. SAGAUINIT, KENNETH (LP)
  20. TUPONG, ALLAN (NPC)
  21. UY, WALTER (NPC)

MAYOR - GAMU

  1. CUMIGAD, FERNANDO (PDPLBN)
  2. LOBO, JAKE (IND)
  3. UY, NESTOR (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - GAMU

  1. CUMIGAD, MITZI (PDPLBN)
  2. LACERNA, NESTOR (LP)

COUNCILOR - GAMU

  1. ABAYA, NOEL (LP)
  2. ANDRES, BLAS (PDPLBN)
  3. BELLO, FELIX JR. (IND)
  4. BURKLEY, ELA (LP)
  5. CALEGAN, MANUEL (IND)
  6. CAMBRI, TRANQUILINO JR. (IND)
  7. CARO, FLORDELIZA (PDPLBN)
  8. CARO, SONNY (LP)
  9. DELA CRUZ, JOEY (LP)
  10. DIEGO, EMELITO (PDPLBN)
  11. FLORES, MARINO TRANQUILINO (LP)
  12. LORA, CHU (PDPLBN)
  13. LORA, JOSE (LP)
  14. MARTINEZ, DANTE (PDPLBN)
  15. MOLANO, GIL (PDPLBN)
  16. RAMIREZ, ERIC (IND)
  17. RAMIREZ, RAYMUNDO (LP)
  18. TUNGPALAN, MARION (PDPLBN)
  19. UY, RAFAEL (IND)
  20. VERCIDA, NARCISO JR. (LP)
  21. VILLAREAL, JESUS JR. (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ILAGAN

  1. DIAZ, EVELYN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILAGAN

  1. VILLANUEVA, PIDING (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILAGAN

  1. ALBANO, MM (NP)
  2. AÑES, EMMANUEL JOSELITO (NPC)
  3. BAÑEZ, ANTONIO (IND)
  4. BARILLOS, ANTHONY (IND)
  5. BORROMEO, JOJI (NP)
  6. CASUE, BONG (IND)
  7. DIAZ, JAY EVESON (UNA)
  8. JACINTO, RAFAEL III (AKSYON)
  9. MADDARA, SAMUEL (UNA)
  10. MANALIGOD, ANTONIO JR. (NPC)
  11. MESA, EDY (IND)
  12. MONTEREAL, JUN (NP)
  13. RAMOS, JOEY (NPC)
  14. UY, JESSAMYN (NP)
  15. UY-CHIN, MARGARETTE (UNA)

MAYOR - JONES

  1. SEBASTIAN, LETICIA (NPC)
  2. UY, MELANIE (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - JONES

  1. ALBANO, NOLI (IND)
  2. LUCAS, RONALDO (NPC)
  3. RASPADO, EVIE (LP)

COUNCILOR - JONES

  1. APOLINARIO, NESTOR (LP)
  2. APOSTOL, HEINRICH (NPC)
  3. BANGLOY, VILLAMOR (LP)
  4. BAUTISTA, VIRGINIA (IND)
  5. CABEL, GLEN ALBERT (NPC)
  6. COLOBONG, ARNULFO (LP)
  7. DE VERA, OSCAR (IND)
  8. DE VILLA, RICHARD (IND)
  9. DOMINGO, JUN (LP)
  10. DUERME, ROBERTO (NPC)
  11. GUMPAL, GAYLORD (LP)
  12. GUMPAL, JOSE (UNA)
  13. JUAN, ELMER (UNA)
  14. MAMAUAG, NARDING (LP)
  15. PANDONGAN, JADIEL MANOLO (LP)
  16. PAREDES, CHITO (IND)
  17. PASCUAL, ROSELYN (NPC)
  18. SABINIANO, ELMA (IND)
  19. SEBASTIAN, SUZETTE (NPC)
  20. TRINIDAD, DAISY (NPC)
  21. VALLEJO, JR (LP)

MAYOR - LUNA

  1. ATAYDE, JAIME (NPC)
  2. LABOG, DANILO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LUNA

  1. DOMINGO, ANDY (NPC)
  2. RIVERA, JERRY (IND)

COUNCILOR - LUNA

  1. AGUSTIN, BAYANI (IND)
  2. ALVARADO, LIGAYA (NPC)
  3. BATTAD, AURELIO (IND)
  4. BAYSAC, ADRIAN PHILIP (NPC)
  5. BAYSAC, JESSON (NPC)
  6. COLOBONG, JOSE (IND)
  7. MEDINA, FRANKLIN (NPC)
  8. PEREZ, GABRIEL ATILANO (NPC)
  9. PUA, JOSIENAR (NPC)
  10. RAMONES, WILSON (IND)
  11. ROBERTO, LIRIO (IND)
  12. SOINGCO, LELA RAMEL (NPC)
  13. TIO, ADRIAN LEANDRO (NPC)

MAYOR - MACONACON

  1. DOMINGO, LYCELLE (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - MACONACON

  1. TABERNER, JOLLY (NP)
  2. VILLANUEVA, WALLY (IND)

COUNCILOR - MACONACON

  1. BARICOG, RENE (IND)
  2. COSTALES, JANNET (NP)
  3. DELA CRUZ, GANALIVE (IND)
  4. DELA CRUZ, NOLI SR. (IND)
  5. FERMIN, NIDA (NP)
  6. LIBERATO, VALENTINO (NPC)
  7. MORA, DELFIN SR. (UNA)
  8. ORRO, MELCHOR (IND)
  9. QUEBRAL, ROLLY (UNA)
  10. RAPANUT, EMERLITO SR. (NPC)
  11. RAYMUNDO, FEDERICO JR. (IND)
  12. ROXAS, ALFREDO (NPC)
  13. SUBIA, GERMAN (UNA)
  14. VALIENTE, ROGER JR. (IND)

MAYOR - MALLIG

  1. CALDERON, JOJO (NPC)
  2. FLORES, PETE (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - MALLIG

  1. BALAGAN, CARLOS (IND)
  2. ELIZARDE, MARIO (LP)
  3. FELIPE, DADONG (NPC)

COUNCILOR - MALLIG

  1. ARELLANO, BENNY (LP)
  2. BALISI, PORTIA (NP)
  3. BANIQUED, FELICITO SR. (NPC)
  4. BANIQUED, SAMUEL (NPC)
  5. BATTUNG, BERTING (NPC)
  6. BAUTISTA, MARLYN (NPC)
  7. BESA, WILSON (NP)
  8. BULAUAN, JUAN (UNA)
  9. DOMINGO, BOY (NPC)
  10. FLORES, BONDEE (LP)
  11. FRANADA, PONG (NPC)
  12. ISIDRO, EDWARD (NP)
  13. JOSON, BONG (NPC)
  14. LACTAO, PRINCESS (LP)
  15. LINTAO, FROILAN (LP)
  16. PASCUAL, WILLIE (LP)
  17. RAMISCAL, LIMBAS (UNA)
  18. TAGANAS, JASON HENRY (LP)
  19. TUMALIUAN, BONG (NPC)

MAYOR - NAGUILIAN

  1. AGGARI, MEDARDO (NPC)
  2. CAPUCHINO, JUAN (LP)
  3. RAMIREZ, BONG (LAKAS)
  4. REYES, ANGELICA (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - NAGUILIAN

  1. DELA PEÑA, BERNARDO (LP)
  2. KAWADA, CHOLO (NPC)
  3. VALENCIA, JOSELITO (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - NAGUILIAN

  1. ABAYA, JR (IND)
  2. ACOSTA, ISIDRO JR (LP)
  3. ALI BAKIR, FARISH (IND)
  4. ARIOLA,NELSON (IND)
  5. BALAUAG, JASON (UNA)
  6. BARTOLOME, SANTY (LAKAS)
  7. BIGORNIA, JUANCHO MARI (LP)
  8. BUCCUAN, ROCKY JONES (LP)
  9. BUNAGAN, DOMINGO (IND)
  10. CABALLERO, NESTOR (LAKAS)
  11. CABE, FREDERICK (LAKAS)
  12. CALLUENG, EUFROSINA (NPC)
  13. CAPALA, ELOISA (LP)
  14. CAPUCHINO, EDGAR (LP)
  15. CAUILAN, ALFREDO (NPC)
  16. COLOMA, EDWIN (NPC)
  17. CUE, ARMANDO (UNA)
  18. DE OCAMPO, NENITA (LAKAS)
  19. PARADO, ROBERTO (LP)
  20. PASCUA, JACINTO (UNA)
  21. PASCUA, PRUDENTE (UNA)
  22. PASCUAL, FILOMENA (UNA)
  23. PEREZ, SALLY (NPC)
  24. ROSETE, JAYPEE (LP)
  25. SANTOS, JOE (IND)
  26. SINGSON, ANNIE (LAKAS)
  27. ZIPAGAN, HORBIDEZ JR (LP)

MAYOR - PALANAN

  1. ATANACIO, PACITA (IND)
  2. BERNARDO, BERNIE (NPC)
  3. GONZALES, RUFINO (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - PALANAN

  1. BERNARDO, MELO (LAKAS)
  2. BERNARDO, RODY JR (NPC)
  3. SALAZAR, ISABELO III (IND)

COUNCILOR - PALANAN

  1. ABARRA, ISA (LAKAS)
  2. ACOSTA, HARRIES (IND)
  3. ANIÑON, RESTY (IND)
  4. BALANGUE, JUDY (NPC)
  5. BERNARDO, EJ (NPC)
  6. BERNARDO, JAIME (NPC)
  7. BERNARDO, MINA (LAKAS)
  8. BERNARDO, REYNALDO (LAKAS)
  9. BERNARDO, ROGELIO JR (NPC)
  10. CABALDO, SATURNINA (NPC)
  11. CABRILLAS, HILARIO JR (IND)
  12. CASTILLEJO, ISABEL (IND)
  13. CAUILAN, RYAN (IND)
  14. FACTORA, MADRONA (NPC)
  15. GONZALES, JIMMY (LAKAS)
  16. GONZALES, JONATHAN (LAKAS)
  17. NERI, ROBERT (NPC)
  18. OCHOA, ELEIZABETH (NPC)
  19. VILA, ARWIN (LAKAS)

MAYOR - QUEZON

  1. CABANTAC, OMPONG (NPC)
  2. GAMAZON, JIMMY JR. (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON

  1. DOMINGO, WILLY (NPC)
  2. GASCON, DARYL (LP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON

  1. ABAT, BISWITEN (IND)
  2. ABROGENA, JOSE (NPC)
  3. ANDUMANG, CANDIDO (LP)
  4. ASUNCION, BABUT (UNA)
  5. BUENO, ELLIS BERT (LP)
  6. DIAMPOC, ANTONIO (LP)
  7. DULIG, GLENN (NPC)
  8. ENFECTANA, MINING (IND)
  9. FERNANDEZ, ANDRES (LP)
  10. KILLIP, ANGEL (LP)
  11. LACAMBRA, YSMAEL (NPC)
  12. MARIANO, CLAUDIO (LP)
  13. PADILLA, RONELLE (NPC)
  14. POQUIZ, JESS (LP)
  15. RAMIREZ, NESTOR (NPC)
  16. SECULLES, CHARLIE (NPC)
  17. VILLANUEVA, OSCAR (NPC)

MAYOR - QUIRINO

  1. JUAN, JOMABEL (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUIRINO

  1. CALLANGAN, BOBONG (LP)

COUNCILOR - QUIRINO

  1. BUGUINA, ROSALINO (IND)
  2. CORPUZ, ADELA (NPC)
  3. DALIT, MELCHOR (IND)
  4. DIAMPOC, GENOVEVA (NPC)
  5. ESPIRITU, EMELITO (IND)
  6. GANITANO, CARDO (IND)
  7. GINEZ, RICARTE (UNA)
  8. MAGNO, MARCELLANO (LP)
  9. PASCUAL, NORBERTO (IND)
  10. PASTOR, SALAKNIB (IND)
  11. RAMONES, FRANKLIN (NPC)
  12. RAMOS, EROL (IND)
  13. RESPICIO, EDWIN (UNA)
  14. SALADINO, MARLON (LP)
  15. VILLEGAS, BONG (IND)
  16. YADAO, ISMAEL (LP)

MAYOR - RAMON

  1. DELA CRUZ, JON-JON (NPC)
  2. LADDARAN, JESUS (IND)
  3. VIZCARRA, DERRICK (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - RAMON

  1. CRISTOBAL, MELVIN (LP)
  2. TABAG, WILFREDO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - RAMON

  1. ALEJO, MARLON SR. (LP)
  2. BANHAN, RITA (NPC)
  3. BAUTISTA, DALIN (IND)
  4. BAUTISTA, MARLOU (IND)
  5. DESINGAÑO, SYLVIA (LP)
  6. ESTEBAN, KIT (IND)
  7. GABRIEL, GENY (LP)
  8. HONORIO, OYO (NPC)
  9. LOMBOY, BEN (NPC)
  10. MANGINO, BALONG (UNA)
  11. MANUEL, CARLO BOY (LP)
  12. NATIVIDAD, CANDIDO JR. (IND)
  13. PANYAG, JULIE (LP)
  14. PARINAS, FELIS (UNA)
  15. PUA, JUANITO (NPC)
  16. SEGUNDO, ARSENIO (LP)
  17. SORIANO, NOG-NOG (UNA)
  18. TUTAAN, MARLON (LP)
  19. ULBAN, SAMSON (IND)
  20. VICENTE, VIRGILIO (IND)
  21. VIZACARRA, DANILO (LP)
  22. VIZCARRA, MERCY (NPC)

MAYOR - REINA MERCEDES

  1. RESPICIO, BONG (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - REINA MERCEDES

  1. RAZO, JOY (IND)
  2. RESPICIO, POGI (NPC)

COUNCILOR - REINA MERCEDES

  1. AGAS, HONORATA (NPC)
  2. ANDRES, ROMY (UNA)
  3. BANANG, BOYET (UNA)
  4. BARRIENTOS, FLORENCIO JR (IND)
  5. BAUA, BOYET (NPC)
  6. BAUA, RESTY (NPC)
  7. BAUTISTA, NANCY (UNA)
  8. CUTARAN, BONG (NPC)
  9. ESTEBAN, JOY (NPC)
  10. GALANZA, PEDRITO (NPC)
  11. GARCIA, RESTY (NPC)
  12. GUINUCUD, RUDY (IND)
  13. MARFIL, ONYU (NPC)
  14. SOLITO, KIKOY (IND)

MAYOR - ROXAS

  1. CALDERON, DOK TOTEP (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - ROXAS

  1. SORIANO, SERVANDO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - ROXAS

  1. CASTILLO, BOYET (IND)
  2. FONTANILLA, LITO (IND)
  3. GAMBOA, ERWIN (NPC)
  4. GAPULTOS, DOC DEM (IND)
  5. GARCIA, MA. LUZVIMINDA (NPC)
  6. LANUZA, CLINT (NPC)
  7. PANAHON, MICHAEL (NPC)
  8. PURUGGANAN, ACHILLES (NPC)
  9. PURUGGANAN, CESAR (NPC)
  10. RIVERA, BEN (IND)
  11. SALINDA, MALU (NPC)
  12. SEBASTIAN, NICK (NPC)

MAYOR - SAN AGUSTIN

  1. MONDALA, CESAR (LP)
  2. PADILLA, ROMMEL (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN AGUSTIN

  1. PADILLA, VIRGILIO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - SAN AGUSTIN

  1. AGONOY, CENON JR. (IND)
  2. ALLADO, SERGIO JR. (IND)
  3. ANDAYA, JULIA (LP)
  4. ANGELES, EUSEBIO (NP)
  5. CADIZ, JUVY (UNA)
  6. DAGURO, MARILOU (LP)
  7. DAGURO, NOLIE (NPC)
  8. EVANGELISTA, EDGARD (NPC)
  9. LAMUG, BLAS JR. (NP)
  10. MANUEL, FLOR (NP)
  11. MAYOR, EDDIE (NPC)
  12. MENIS, BARNEY JR. (NPC)
  13. PASCUAL, JOEL (NPC)
  14. PASCUAL, RODEL (NPC)
  15. RASPADO, TRANQUILINO (LP)
  16. SANTOS, MARIANO (LP)
  17. YASOL, MENCHIE (UNA)

MAYOR - SAN GUILLERMO

  1. SANCHEZ, MARILOU (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN GUILLERMO

  1. GUYUD, FELIPE JR. (NPC)

COUNCILOR - SAN GUILLERMO

  1. ACOSTA, ARNULFO (IND)
  2. AGUILAR, RONALDO (IND)
  3. BONGBONGA, ROGELIO (IND)
  4. CABAERO, SALING (IND)
  5. CARRIAGA, CECILIA (IND)
  6. CASTAÑEDA, CARDING (PDPLBN)
  7. DE GUZMAN, JOLLY (IND)
  8. GUYUD, EDGAR (IND)
  9. GUYUD, HARRISON (IND)
  10. GUYUD, NOLI (PDPLBN)
  11. HERNAEZ, TOMJOHN (IND)
  12. LUCAS, CLARITA (IND)
  13. MANGANTULAO, RAIDAH (IND)
  14. MARCOS, FLORIDO (IND)
  15. PULIG, JEAN (IND)
  16. QUIANO, ISABEL (IND)
  17. RANOY, FE (IND)
  18. SANCHEZ, JOHN (IND)

MAYOR - SAN ISIDRO

  1. LIM, ABRAHAM (NPC)
  2. VELASCO, RAY SOCRATES (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN ISIDRO

  1. DOLORES, JENNIFER (NPC)
  2. TUMAMAO, LEONARDO (LP)

COUNCILOR - SAN ISIDRO

  1. ALONZO, LIGAYA (LP)
  2. ALOTA, PACITA (LP)
  3. BARROGA, ARNEL (IND)
  4. BERMUDEZ, EDGARDO (NPC)
  5. CRUZ, LETICIA (LP)
  6. ECHANES, IRENE (NPC)
  7. FRAGATA, CELSO SR. (IND)
  8. LIM, JOSEPHINE (NPC)
  9. MEDRANO, RODOLFO (IND)
  10. MILLAN, MONALIZA (NPC)
  11. MOSTOLES, SHERWIN (NPC)
  12. OCTAVO, EDUARDO (IND)
  13. OLARTE, JUAN (NPC)
  14. PARAGUAS, GERONIMO (NPC)
  15. SARIO, ALBERTO (LP)
  16. SOMERA, SILVESTRE (IND)
  17. STA MARIA, RONALD (LP)
  18. ULEP, LOVELIE (LP)
  19. ULEP, ROBERTO (NPC)
  20. URBANO, JERRY (LP)
  21. VALENZUELA, EMERSON (LP)

MAYOR - SAN MANUEL

  1. ABESAMIS, REYNALDO (IND)
  2. DY, MIKE (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN MANUEL

  1. NAPICOG, MARIO (NPC)
  2. VELASCO, GLORIA (IND)

COUNCILOR - SAN MANUEL

  1. ANDRES, CLEMENTE (IND)
  2. CARANZA, DANNY (IND)
  3. DOMINGO, LEONARDO (NPC)
  4. ENRIQUEZ, JOE (IND)
  5. ESCOBAR, ROMEO (IND)
  6. EVANGELISTA, EDWIN (IND)
  7. GAMIT, RELLY (NPC)
  8. IGNACIO, RENATO JR (NPC)
  9. JUAN, NESTOR (NPC)
  10. MAPATAC, WILLIAM (NPC)
  11. MATEO, JOMEL (NPC)
  12. SAGUCIO, SATURNINO (IND)
  13. SANTOS, JUNTOCLES (NPC)
  14. SINGSON, REAGAN (IND)
  15. TAMUYAO, DESIREE (NPC)

MAYOR - SAN MARIANO

  1. AGLUGUB, EDMUNDO BASILIO (NPC)
  2. GO, EDGAR (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN MARIANO

  1. DOMALANTA, DEAN ANTHONY (LP)
  2. DOMENG, BING (NPC)

COUNCILOR - SAN MARIANO

  1. AGGABAO, NEMO NICK (LP)
  2. BARTOLOME, FLORITA MARIETTA (LP)
  3. BAYUDAN, RICARDO JR. (NPC)
  4. BUGUINA, EDIPOLO (LP)
  5. CLARAVALL, RICARDO (IND)
  6. CORPUZ, TEODORICO (IND)
  7. DUCA, SUSANA (IND)
  8. FERNANDEZ, WILLIAM JONATHAN (NPC)
  9. GELACIO, EDUARD (NPC)
  10. GO-GAMIS, REBECCA (LP)
  11. MIRANDA, JEROME STANLEY (LP)
  12. MIRANDA, STEVE (LP)
  13. PASCUAL, DIDERO (LP)
  14. RAPIO, ANITA (NPC)
  15. SORIANO, JOHN (IND)
  16. SUMISIM, MARIVIC (LP)

MAYOR - SAN MATEO

  1. AGCAOILI, CRISPINA (NPC)
  2. PUA, GREGORIO (KBL)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN MATEO

  1. AGCAOILI, ROBERTO (NPC)
  2. VILLAMAR, SANTI (KBL)

COUNCILOR - SAN MATEO

  1. AGCAOILI, LOUELLA (NPC)
  2. BADUA, REYNALDO (KBL)
  3. BARANGAN, ARVIN (KBL)
  4. BARTOLOME, ANTONIO (NPC)
  5. CABACUNGAN, ALAN (KBL)
  6. CADELIÑA, NEIL (NPC)
  7. CADELIÑA, SHERWYN (NPC)
  8. CIRINEO, NOEL (KBL)
  9. DIZON, BIGBOY (KBL)
  10. GAMBOA, OGOS (NPC)
  11. LINTAO, HAROLD (NPC)
  12. LUCAS, BENJAMIN ELMER JR. (NPC)
  13. PARANAS, JONABEL (KBL)
  14. RAMONES, DANTE (NPC)
  15. SUBIA, ERIC (IND)
  16. TUTAAN, VICTOR (KBL)

MAYOR - SAN PABLO

  1. MIRO, ANTONIO JR. (NP)
  2. PINSON, NORMA (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN PABLO

  1. BACCAY, MAGNO (IND)
  2. MIRO, ANJO (UNA)

COUNCILOR - SAN PABLO

  1. BALABBO, BONG (IND)
  2. CAMMAYO, JUN (IND)
  3. CASTAÑEDA, JHOANA (IND)
  4. CUREG, CHERRY (IND)
  5. DE VERA, REY (UNA)
  6. GOLLAYAN, RODELIO (IND)
  7. KATO, MYRA (UNA)
  8. LIM, RIO (IND)
  9. LORENZANA, MARVIN (IND)
  10. MALAYAO, ALLAN (IND)
  11. PANAGA, PETER (UNA)
  12. TIPON, MARL JOHN PAUL (IND)
  13. TUMALIUAN, MARK ANGELO (IND)
  14. TUMALIUAN, SANTIAGO III (IND)
  15. VALDEPENAS, SORAB (UNA)
  16. VILLAVERDE, CESAR (UNA)

MAYOR - SANTA MARIA

  1. MASIGAN, BENNY (NPC)
  2. MASIGAN, OMAR (NP)
  3. PAGAUITAN, HILARIO (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - SANTA MARIA

  1. CUREG, FERING (NPC)
  2. FORMOSO, OFIE (UNA)
  3. MASIGAN, DANNY (NP)
  4. MASIGAN, REGAL (IND)

COUNCILOR - SANTA MARIA

  1. AGUB, FERNANDO (NP)
  2. ATUAN, OMARLINTON (IND)
  3. BELTRAN, ROMEO (IND)
  4. BENGAN, ROCKY (UNA)
  5. BUCAG, CORNELIO JR. (NPC)
  6. CABAUATAN, ABRAHAM (IND)
  7. CABAUATAN, RODOLFO SR. (UNA)
  8. CANCERAN, ALVIN (NP)
  9. CANCERAN, ANTE (IND)
  10. CANCERAN, VIC (IND)
  11. CAPUCHINO, WILLY (IND)
  12. CRISTOBAL, PEDRO FERDINAND (IND)
  13. CUREG, ROSITO (UNA)
  14. DANAO, TOMAS (IND)
  15. DAYAG-GULAPA, NILDA (UNA)
  16. DUPAYA, ROMARICO (NP)
  17. FORMOSO, PETER (IND)
  18. GUERRERO, MARLON (IND)
  19. GUMANGAN, PEDRO (NPC)
  20. JOSE, OREN (NPC)
  21. LAGGUI, EROL (UNA)
  22. LAGGUI, ROGELIO (UNA)
  23. LIMBAUAN, GELACIO (IND)
  24. MALLANNAO, MONCHING (IND)
  25. MALLANNAO, PEPITO (NPC)
  26. MANSIBANG, JULIET (IND)
  27. MANSIBANG, MARIO (IND)
  28. MANSIBANG, OSCAR (NP)
  29. MAQUINAD, RANDY (IND)
  30. MARAMAG, FORTUNATO FORTUNE (IND)
  31. MARTINEZ, BOBIT (NP)
  32. MASIGAN, JUNEL (IND)
  33. PACCARANGAN, FERDIE (NPC)
  34. PAGALILAUAN, BECKY (IND)
  35. PAGULAYAN, GEORGE (NP)
  36. PALMA, BINU (NPC)
  37. PANGANIBAN, EDMAR (NPC)
  38. PANGANIBAN, PETERSON (NPC)
  39. PASCUA, WILFREDO (NP)
  40. PASOL, MAXIMINO (IND)
  41. TAGUBA, FELIX KEITH (UNA)
  42. TAGUBA, JT (NP)
  43. VINARAO, LARTECH (UNA)

MAYOR - SANTO TOMAS

  1. REYES, NOEL (PDPLBN)
  2. TALAUE, ANTONIO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - SANTO TOMAS

  1. BAXA, REY EMMANUEL (IND)
  2. COLLIN, GINA (IND)
  3. TALAUE, LEANDRO ANTONIO (UNA)

COUNCILOR - SANTO TOMAS

  1. ALVAREZ, JACOB (PDPLBN)
  2. ANGOLLUAN, HONORATO SR. (NPC)
  3. ANGOLLUAN, JOSEPH (NP)
  4. BURAGA, VILMA (PDPLBN)
  5. CALLUENG, ESTERLINA (PDPLBN)
  6. MABAZZA, FREDDIE (PDPLBN)
  7. MAGUNDAYAO, HERSON (PDPLBN)
  8. MALABUG, CLINT (PDPLBN)
  9. OBEDOZA, CAROL (IND)
  10. PAVON, MAR (IND)
  11. SALAS, JONJIE (NP)
  12. SORIANO, ROSEMARIE SALAS (UNA)
  13. TALAUE, EDUARDO JR. (NPC)
  14. TALAUE, JOJO (UNA)
  15. TALAUE, TON (NP)
  16. TALLION, SONNY (UNA)
  17. VIERNES, SONNY (IND)

MAYOR - TUMAUINI

  1. BAUTISTA, ARNOLD (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - TUMAUINI

  1. UY, LORENZO (JR.)

COUNCILOR - TUMAUINI

  1. BACANI, RESURECCION, (NPC)
  2. BAUTISTA, JOSELITO (UNA)
  3. DE ALBAN, MARK (UNA)
  4. FERRER, MARCIAL (UNA)
  5. GARDON, REONEL (UNA)
  6. MANAGUELOD, ROLANDO (UNA)
  7. PADILLA, RUTH (NPC)
  8. TACCAD, FERDINAND (UNA)
Guidelines for Verification
  1. The Certified List of Candidates (List), as posted, is merely an initial List and subject to editing.
  2. All candidates are enjoined to check their names, specifically their Names to Appear on the Official Ballot, in the List.
  3. Any request for correction, if allowed, shall be communicated to the Regional Election Director, Provincial Election Supervisor, or Election Officer concerned in writing until 21 January 2016. The Election Officer shall in turn, submit a memorandum to the Law Department, by the fastest means of communication with regard to the request for correction.
  4. The Law Department shall determine whether or not the request for correction is allowed.
  5. The List is subject to the outcome of the various cases/issues pending before the Commission.
 Source: COMELEC

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Pages